Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Myles Weston
11.32
(1.0)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
2.
11
Xavienn Nobles
11.41
(1.1)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
3.
9
Brandon Murphy
12.64
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
4.
9
Nathaniel Gearing
12.80
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
5.
9
Carlos Quijano
12.87
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
6.
11
Cody Nicholson
13.05
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
7.
11
Nick Graham
13.09
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
8.
11
Jimmy Sidlowski
13.11
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
9.
9
Ryan Montgomery
13.48
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
10.
9
Walter Abel
13.60
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
11.
10
Dillon Lavelle
13.72
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
12.
11
Abubakarr Bah
14.31
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
13.
9
Charles Montgomery
14.61
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
14.
10
Nathan Lawson
14.68
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Xavienn Nobles
22.99
(.0)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
2.
11
Myles Weston
23.25
(.0)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
3.
9
Aidan Osbourne
25.45
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
4.
9
Nathaniel Gearing
25.95
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
5.
9
Carlos Quijano
26.41
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
6.
9
Jaden Stokes
26.61
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
7.
11
Cody Nicholson
27.13
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
8.
9
Walter Abel
27.69
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
9.
10
Ryan Fallon
27.90
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
10.
11
Abubakarr Bah
29.02
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
11.
10
Dillon Lavelle
29.71
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
12.
10
Nathan Lawson
31.10
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Matt Kitto
52.45
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Myles Weston
53.12
May 6
Hoka One One Henderson Invitational
3.
11
Cole Miller
54.18
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
4.
10
Seth Immediato
55.52
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
5.
9
Aidan Osbourne
57.43
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
6.
10
Justin McGee
58.97
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
7.
9
Brandon Murphy
1:00.27
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
8.
11
Jimmy Sidlowski
1:01.07
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
9.
9
Jaden Stokes
1:03.08
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
10.
10
Emmanuel Figuroa
1:03.35
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
11.
9
Sean Brady
1:06.71
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
12.
9
Charles Montgomery
1:07.28
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
13.
11
Abubakarr Bah
1:08.58
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Matt Kitto
1:57.38
May 20
DIAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Seth Immediato
2:06.12
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
3.
9
Samuel McGuckin
2:11.20
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Cole Miller
2:12.36
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
5.
10
Bryan Ashby
2:27.12
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
6.
9
Aidan Osbourne
2:27.74
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
7.
10
Justin McGee
2:31.32
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
8.
10
Austin Severance
2:36.92
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
9.
9
Sean Brady
2:38.23
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
10.
10
Emmanuel Figuroa
2:38.42
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
11.
10
Sean Osborne
2:48.56
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Matt Kitto
4:36.13
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
2.
11
Zach Martinez
4:41.35
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
3.
10
Seth Immediato
4:48.80
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
4.
9
Samuel McGuckin
4:54.67
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
5.
9
Zachary Brown
4:55.03
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
6.
10
Chris Lavelle
5:21.98
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
7.
10
Bryan Ashby
5:42.65
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
8.
9
Sean Brady
5:55.40
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
9.
10
Austin Severance
5:55.49
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
10.
10
Sean Osborne
6:25.26
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Zachary Brown
10:48.11
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
2.
11
Zach Martinez
10:50.16
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Chris Lavelle
11:36.87
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
4.
9
Keith Jewell
12:07.66
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nick Graham
46.42
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.53
May 12
New Castle County Championships
2.
Nathaniel Gearing
Nick Graham
Myles Weston
Xavienn Nobles
45.92
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
3.
Aidan Osbourne
Jimmy Sidlowski
Brandon Murphy
Carlos Quijano
48.88
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
4.
Abubakarr Bah
Aidan Osbourne
Nathaniel Gearing
Nathan Lawson
53.19
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
5.
Jimmy Sidlowski
Charles Montgomery
John Bonkowski
Ryan Fallon
54.90
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:35.23
May 20
DIAA 2A State Championships
2.
Myles Weston
Tajaii Furrowh
Jaden Stokes
Carlos Quijano
1:45.87
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
3.
Xavienn Nobles
Ryan Montgomery
Brandon Murphy
Walter Abel
1:50.78
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Myles Weston
Zach Martinez
Seth Immediato
Matt Kitto
3:33.36
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
3:34.17
May 12
New Castle County Championships
3.
Matt Kitto
Myles Weston
Zach Martinez
Seth Immediato
3:38.00
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
4.
Zach Martinez
Anthony Gambacorta
Zachary Brown
Seth Immediato
3:52.68
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
5.
Samuel McGuckin
Quinn Hayes
Cole Miller
Justin McGee
3:59.25
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
6.
Aidan Osbourne
Nick Graham
Walter Abel
Jimmy Sidlowski
4:14.32
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:24.16
May 20
DIAA 2A State Championships
2.
Zach Martinez
Zachary Brown
Anthony Gambacorta
Seth Immediato
9:00.00
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
21:27.33
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
2.
Kieth Jewell
Chris Lavelle
Sean Brady
Austin Severance
24:01.44
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:20.50
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:21.17
May 12
New Castle County Championships
2.
Aidan Osbourne
Nathaniel Gearing
John Bonkowski
David Brady
4:35.05
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:26.14
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
2.
Samuel McGuckin
Cole Miller
Justin McGee
Quinn Hayes
12:33.70
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Dillon Lavelle
32' 1
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
2.
11
Abubakarr Bah
27' 7.25
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
3.
10
Sean Osborne
23' 4
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
4.
10
Ryan Fallon
23' 2
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
5.
10
Nathan Lawson
21' 8.5
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Dillon Lavelle
70' 3
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
2.
11
Abubakarr Bah
66' 11
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Fallon
53' 8
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
4.
10
Sean Osborne
44' 5
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
5.
10
Nathan Lawson
42' 0
PR
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Brandon Murphy
5' 0
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Nathaniel Gearing
17' 2.5
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
2.
9
Ryan Montgomery
16' 0.5
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
3.
9
Jaden Stokes
15' 10
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
4.
11
Jimmy Sidlowski
15' 5.75
PR
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
5.
9
Carlos Quijano
15' 0.5
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
6.
9
Charles Montgomery
14' 2
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nick Graham
38' 5
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Joe Griesbach
33' 0
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
3.
11
Jimmy Sidlowski
32' 2
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Samantha Butler
13.09
(1.3)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
2.
10
Mackenzie Rogers
13.66
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
3.
11
Victoria Nevels
14.23
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
4.
10
Keirah Barricks
14.57
(1.1)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
5.
10
Jamie Neidlein
14.87
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
6.
9
Annalissa Procope
15.28
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
7.
9
Madison Klosowski
15.69
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
8.
11
Julianna Ritter
16.49
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
9.
10
Kayla McOwen
16.57
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
10.
10
Colby Stirk
18.09
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Mackenzie Rogers
27.68
(.3)
May 12
New Castle County Championships
2.
11
Victoria Nevels
28.19
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Samantha Butler
28.26
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
4.
10
Jamie Neidlein
30.57
(.0)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
5.
10
Keirah Barricks
30.82
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
6.
9
Annalissa Procope
32.21
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
7.
10
Kayla McOwen
34.38
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
8.
11
Julianna Ritter
34.93
PR
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Victoria Nevels
1:03.73
May 6
Hoka One One Henderson Invitational
2.
11
Nicole Harris
1:04.44
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Mackenzie Rogers
1:05.47
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
4.
9
Jacqueline Means
1:06.00
PR
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
5.
11
Samantha Butler
1:06.89
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
6.
10
Jamie Neidlein
1:09.50
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
7.
9
Annalissa Procope
1:14.21
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
8.
10
Kayla McOwen
1:22.95
PR
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Nicole Harris
2:20.95
May 12
New Castle County Championships
2.
11
Caitlin Harris
2:34.98
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
3.
12
Julia Sliney
2:44.83
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Mia Rago
2:44.85
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
5.
9
Samantha Bennett
2:45.42
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
6.
11
Sarah Webb
2:49.47
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
7.
12
Celia Gambacorta
2:51.39
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
8.
11
Maddy Higman
2:52.18
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nicole Harris
5:27.82
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
2.
12
Madison Shuler
5:38.63
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
3.
11
Lauren Freebery
5:54.61
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
4.
9
Samantha Bennett
5:55.91
PR
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
5.
12
Julia Sliney
6:17.15
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
6.
12
Celia Gambacorta
6:34.06
Apr 8
Caravel Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Madison Shuler
12:26.21
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
2.
11
Lauren Freebery
13:35.49
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Delia Samson
19:06.95
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Victoria Nevels
17.42
(-1.1)
May 12
New Castle County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.59
May 12
New Castle County Championships
2.
Jamie Neidlein
Mackenzie Rogers
Victoria Nevels
Samantha Butler
53.07
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
3.
Jamie Neidlein
Jacqueline Means
Mackenzie Rogers
Samantha Butler
53.68
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
4.
Mackenzie Rogers
Keirah Barricks
Victoria Nevels
Annalissa Procope
56.59
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:50.71
May 20
DIAA 2A State Championships
2.
Keirah Barricks
Jacqueline Means
Julianna Ritter
Kayla McOwen
2:08.62
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Nicole Harris
Mackenzie Rogers
Samantha Butler
Victoria Nevels
4:17.54
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
4:20.61
May 12
New Castle County Championships
3.
Nicole Harris
Mackenzie Rogers
Victoria Nevels
Celia Gambacorta
4:29.81
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
4.
Lauren Freebery
Madison Shuler
Samantha Bennett
Julia Sliney
4:55.95
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
5.
Samantha Bennett
Lauren Freebery
Mia Rago
Madison Shuler
5:07.13
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:32.28
May 12
New Castle County Championships
2.
Lauren Freebery
Sarah Webb
Mia Rago
Celia Gambacorta
11:50.22
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
26:25.53
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Relay Team
2:45.91
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Victoria Nevels
Mackenzie Rogers
Madison Klosowski
Nicole Harris
4:28.66
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Julia Sliney
Nicole Harris
Samantha Bennett
Madison Shuler
14:22.63
Mar 24
A.I. DuPont Relays
2.
Relay Team
15:30.68
Apr 1
Diamond State Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Colby Stirk
20' 7.75
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
2.
10
Kayla McOwen
19' 2
May 12
New Castle County Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Kayla McOwen
66' 11
Apr 21
HOKA Warrior Invitational
2.
10
Colby Stirk
55' 9
PR
May 6
Tiger Indv Event Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Samantha Butler
16' 3.25
(1.2)
May 20
DIAA 2A State Championships
2.
10
Mackenzie Rogers
15' 3
(-1.4)
PR
May 12
New Castle County Championships
3.
10
Jamie Neidlein
13' 6
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Jacqueline Means
13' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Samantha Butler
35' 9.25
(1.2)
May 20
DIAA 2A State Championships
*Recent improvement