Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Trace Brammer
12.73
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
2.
11
Logan Droegmiller
12.81
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
3.
11
Kadin Canup
15.04c
PR
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
4.
9
David Boswell
16.24c
PR
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
200 Meters
1.
11
Logan Droegmiller
25.23
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
2.
11
Morgan Weeks
25.74c
PR
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
3.
12
Trace Brammer
26.14c
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
4.
11
Kadin Canup
30.74c
PR
Mar 18
Central Idaho Invite
5.
9
David Boswell
33.64c
PR
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
400 Meters
1.
12
Trace Brammer
55.74c
PR
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
2.
11
Morgan Weeks
57.34c
PR
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
3.
11
Jordan Pentzer
1:05.12
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Morgan Weeks
2:11.64
PR
May 4
District II MOC
2.
11
Logan Droegmiller
2:18.65
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
3.
11
Jordan Pentzer
2:22.79
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
4.
12
Trace Brammer
2:24.3h
PR
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
1600 Meters
1.
11
Morgan Weeks
4:56.60
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
2.
11
Jordan Pentzer
5:35.6h
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
1.
11
Morgan Weeks
10:34.67
PR
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
11
Jordan Pentzer
11:58.13
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Trace Brammer
Logan Droegmiller
Jordan Pentzer
Morgan Weeks
4:26.3h
Mar 14
Kamiah Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
David Boswell
27' 0.5
PR
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
David Boswell
74' 3
PR
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Trace Brammer
5' 2
PR
Mar 14
Kamiah Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alyssa Dau
14.35
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
2.
9
Claire Hambly
15.69
PR
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
3.
11
Malayna Hambly
16.04c
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Alyssa Dau
31.39
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
2.
9
Claire Hambly
32.94c
PR
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Skyler Beck
1:03.10
May 20
IHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
10
Alyssa Dau
1:07.79
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Skyler Beck
2:30.40
PR
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Skyler Beck
6:15.7h
PR
May 2
JV Meet of Champions
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kendel Wynott
18.70
Apr 29
Whitepine Championships
2.
11
Malayna Hambly
19.54c
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
3.
9
Claire Hambly
22.94c
PR
Mar 14
Kamiah Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Skyler Beck
54.74c
PR
Apr 4
Lapwai
2.
11
Malayna Hambly
1:00.34c
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Malayna Hambly
Abby Davis
Clare Hambly
Alyssa Dau
59.44c
Mar 23
Kamiah Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Skyler Beck
Abby Davis
Clare Hambly
Alyssa Dau
2:06.3h
Apr 13
Orofino Meet
2.
Skyler Beck
Alyssa Dau
Clare Hambly
Abby Davis
2:08.2h
Apr 4
Lapwai
3.
Skyler Beck
Clare Hambly
Abby Davis
Alyssa Dau
2:10.8h
Mar 14
Kamiah Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Kendel Wynott
Abbigail Davis
Alyssa Dau
Skyler Beck
2:05.36
May 4
District II MOC
2.
Kendel Wynott
Clare Hambly
Alyssa Dau
Skyler Beck
2:05.89
May 13
1/2A District I/II Regional Championships
3.
Kendel Wynott
Abbigail Davis
Clare Hambly
Alyssa Dau
2:10.9h
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Abbigail Davis
29' 2.5
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Abbigail Davis
88' 7
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Skyler Beck
4' 2
PR
Mar 14
Kamiah Meet
2.
9
Kendel Wynott
4' 0
PR
Mar 14
Kamiah Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Kendel Wynott
13' 3
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kendel Wynott
27' 11.75
Apr 21
Kamiah Meet
*Recent improvement