Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Indoor
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Zach Kuhrt
12.2h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
2.
8
Drew Butler
13.4h
PR
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
3.
8
Matthew Marko
13.5h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
4.
5
Aeden Butler
15.1h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
5.
7
Raiven Ignacio
15.2h
PR
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
4
Dominick Pasela
15.2h
PR
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
4
Jack Olbrys
15.2h
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
8.
8
Adam Hornack
15.3h
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
9.
6
Alexander Popik
15.4h
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
10.
8
Matthew Hatgas
15.5h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
11.
5
Joshua Fenohr
16.1h
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
12.
4
Nolan Ignacio
16.2h
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
13.
6
Liam Hatgas
16.4h
PR
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
14.
5
Peyton Tkachik
16.6h
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
15.
6
Luke Vandervoort
16.7h
PR
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
16.
6
Christopher Vance
16.8h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
17.
3
Steven Seabold
19.0h
May 20
Wildcat Classic
18.
4
Connor Hatgas
19.9h
PR
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
19.
1
Justin Fenohr
27.4h
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
20.
1
Kyle Jackson
31.3h
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
200 Meters
1.
8
Zach Kuhrt
26.2h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
2.
8
Matthew Marko
26.4h
PR
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
3.
5
Aeden Butler
32.1h
PR
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
4.
6
Alexander Popik
33.0h
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
5.
7
Raiven Ignacio
33.3h
PR
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
6.
6
Antonio Briggs
34.1h
PR
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
7.
4
Andrew Nowakowski
34.6h
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
8.
5
Peyton Tkachik
35.4h
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
9.
4
Nolan Ignacio
35.9h
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
10.
6
Liam Hatgas
36.50
PR
May 13
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
11.
4
Jack Olbrys
38.3h
PR
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
5
Joshua Fenohr
38.3h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
13.
4
Dominick Pasela
41.9h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
14.
4
Connor Hatgas
42.0h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
15.
3
Steven Seabold
43.6h
May 20
Wildcat Classic
16.
2
Jacob Taylor
46.0h
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
17.
2
John Paul Hatgas
47.8h
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
18.
1
Benjamin Dumadag
50.0h
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
19.
1
Benjamin Hallock
55.6h
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
20.
1
Kyle Jackson
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
300 Meters
1.
2
Dominic Marchese
1:14.6h
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
400 Meters
1.
6
Tyler Kebbel
1:09.3h
PR
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
2.
5
Aeden Butler
1:19.4h
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
3.
4
Jack Olbrys
1:19.5h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
4.
6
Luke Vandervoort
1:30.5h
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
5.
2
Colin Jankowski
1:34.3h
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
6.
1
Aedan Stevens
1:50.0h
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
7.
3
Steven Seabold
1:54.0h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
800 Meters
1.
8
Drew Butler
2:32.5h
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
2.
8
Matthew Hatgas
2:51.94
PR
May 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
3.
6
Antonio Briggs
2:59.0h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
4.
6
Liam Hatgas
3:03.0h
PR
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
5.
5
Joshua Fenohr
3:17.0h
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
1600 Meters
1.
6
Alexander Popik
7:22.1h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
2.
5
Joshua Fenohr
7:28.5h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Tyler Kebbel
36.09
May 13
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
2.
8
Matthew Hatgas
40.6h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
3.
6
Liam Hatgas
41.1h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Matthew Hatgas
Adam Hornack
Zach Kuhrt
Matthew Marko
58.84
May 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
2.
8
Matthew Hatgas
Adam Hornack
Matthew Marko
Zach Kuhrt
1:00.9h
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
3.
6
Luke Vandervoort
Alexander Popik
Antonio Briggs
Liam Hatgas
1:05.20
May 13
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
4.
Antonio Briggs
Luke Vandervoort
Aiden Butler
Joshua Fenohr
1:06.5h
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
Nolan Ignacio
Jack Olbrys
Andrew Nowakowski
Dominick Pasela
1:06.5h
May 20
Wildcat Classic
6.
6
Alexander Popik
Antonio Briggs
Chris Vance
Liam Hatgas
1:07.2h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
7.
Andrew Nowakowski
Jack Olbrys
Nolan Ignacio
Dominick Pasela
1:07.4h
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
8.
Nolan Ignacio
Andrew Nowakowski
Dominick Pasela
Jack Olbrys
1:07.5h
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
9.
6
Antonio Briggs
Luke Vandervoort
Alexander Popik
Chris Vance
1:07.8h
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
10.
Andrew Nowakowski
Dominick Pasela
Nolan Ignacio
Jack Olbrys
1:09.0h
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
11.
Connor Hatgas
Andrew Nowakowski
Dominick Pasela
Jack Olbrys
1:10.2h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
12.
Nolan Ignacio
Andrew Nowakowski
Jack Olbrys
Dominick Pasela
1:12.9h
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
13.
John Paul Hatgas
Colin Jankowski
Dominic Marchese
Jacob Taylor
1:22.1h
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
14.
Benjamin Dumadag
Benjamin Hallock
Justin Fenohr
Aedan Stevens
1:45.1h
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
Shot Put - 4lb
1.
3
Steven Seabold
14' 0
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Christopher Vance
31' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
2.
6
Antonio Briggs
26' 6
PR
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
3.
4
Andrew Nowakowski
16' 6
PR
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Adam Hornack
36' 2
PR
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
2.
8
Matthew Marko
31' 11
PR
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
3.
7
Raiven Ignacio
21' 3.5
PR
May 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Matthew Marko
99' 9
PR
May 21
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
2.
8
Adam Hornack
95' 10
PR
May 21
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
3.
7
Raiven Ignacio
79' 9
PR
May 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
4.
6
Christopher Vance
72' 3
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
5.
6
Antonio Briggs
57' 10
PR
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
6
Christopher Vance
72' 2
PR
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
2.
6
Antonio Briggs
56' 8
PR
May 13
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
2
John Paul Hatgas
32' 0
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
2.
2
Jacob Taylor
25' 0
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
3.
1
Justin Fenohr
8' 10
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
High Jump
1.
8
Drew Butler
4' 10
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
7
Alec Ignacio
4' 10
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
3.
6
Tyler Kebbel
4' 4
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
4.
5
Aeden Butler
3' 10
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
5
Joshua Fenohr
3' 10
PR
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
Long Jump
1.
7
Alec Ignacio
17' 7.75
May 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
2.
7
Raiven Ignacio
12' 8
PR
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
3.
4
Jack Olbrys
12' 5
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
4.
6
Luke Vandervoort
12' 3
PR
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
5.
6
Alexander Popik
11' 11.5
May 13
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
6.
4
Nolan Ignacio
10' 9
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
7.
4
Andrew Nowakowski
9' 9
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
8.
5
Peyton Tkachik
7' 9
May 20
Wildcat Classic
9.
4
Connor Hatgas
6' 2
PR
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
2
Colin Jankowski
6' 2
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
11.
2
Dominic Marchese
5' 5
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
12.
1
Benjamin Dumadag
5' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
13.
1
Benjamin Hallock
3' 8
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
Standing Long Jump
1.
7
Alec Ignacio
8' 7.5
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
2.
8
Zach Kuhrt
7' 8
PR
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
3.
8
Matthew Hatgas
6' 9
PR
May 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
4.
4
Nolan Ignacio
5' 8.75
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
5.
5
Joshua Fenohr
5' 6.5
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
6.
6
Liam Hatgas
5' 4
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
7.
6
Alexander Popik
4' 10
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
8.
1
Aedan Stevens
4' 7
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
4
Connor Hatgas
4' 7
PR
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
10.
4
Dominick Pasela
4' 6.25
PR
Apr 30
Wasmer Games
11.
1
Kyle Jackson
2' 5
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Maeve Kelley
13.4h
PR
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
2.
7
Jenna Misconish
14.5h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
3.
8
Fatima Ignacio
14.9h
PR
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
4.
6
Lily Milko
15.2h
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
5.
8
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
15.4h
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
6.
7
Megan Lampert
15.9h
PR
Apr 29
Lady Bruin
7.
7
Michelle Zassick
16.1h
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
8.
7
Jenna Stutzman
16.2h
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
9.
4
Taylor Hallock
16.3h
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
10.
6
Mia Dumadag
16.4h
PR
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
11.
6
Gabrielle Kaczmarek
16.6h
Apr 29
Lady Bruin
12.
5
Frances Popik
16.7h
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
13.
4
Marissa Taylor
18.0h
May 20
Wildcat Classic
14.
4
Sophia Feliciano
18.4h
PR
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
15.
3
Alena Predmetsky
18.7h
PR
May 20
Wildcat Classic
16.
3
Jaime Stutzman
18.9h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
17.
2
Allie Selig
20.5h
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
18.
1
Mary Catherine Hatgas
26.0h
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
200 Meters
1.
6
Lily Milko
28.9h
PR
Apr 29
Lady Bruin
2.
8
Maeve Kelley
30.83
PR
May 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
3.
7
Jenna Misconish
30.6h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
4.
8
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
31.7h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
5.
8
Fatima Ignacio
33.2h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
6.
7
Michelle Zassick
34.7h
Apr 29
Lady Bruin
7.
6
Mia Dumadag
35.70
PR
May 13
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
8.
5
Frances Popik
35.6h
May 20
Wildcat Classic
9.
4
Taylor Hallock
36.9h
May 20
Wildcat Classic
10.
6
Gabrielle Kaczmarek
37.5h
Apr 29
Lady Bruin
11.
7
Jenna Stutzman
37.82
May 13
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
12.
4
Marissa Taylor
40.0h
May 20
Wildcat Classic
13.
3
Jaime Stutzman
40.1h
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
14.
3
Alena Predmetsky
40.8h
PR
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
15.
4
Sophia Feliciano
41.6h
PR
May 20
Wildcat Classic
16.
1
Mary Catherine Hatgas
59.1h
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
400 Meters
1.
8
Anna Ibos
1:09.6h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
2.
2
Allie Selig
3:49.0h
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
800 Meters
1.
8
Christina Ibos
2:46.57
PR
May 21
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
2.
7
Megan Lampert
2:58.0h
PR
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Amanda Leigh
36.4h
PR
Apr 29
Lady Bruin
2.
7
Michelle Zassick
38.8h
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
3.
7
Jenna Stutzman
41.5h
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Amanda Leigh
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
Christina Ibos
Maeve Kelley
1:01.8h
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
2.
8
Kiara Milko
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
Fatima Ignacio
Maeve Kelley
1:02.1h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
3.
7
Megan Lampert
Jenna Stutzman
Michelle Zassick
Jenna Misconish
1:02.8h
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
4.
7
Jenna Misconish
Jenna Stutzman
Michelle Zassick
Megan Lampert
1:03.1h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
5.
Kiara Milko
Megan Lampert
Fatima Ignacio
Christina Ibos
1:03.43
May 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
6.
Kiara Milko
Megan Lampert
Fatima Ignacio
Michelle Zassick
1:03.94
May 21
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
7.
7
Michelle Zassick
Jenna Stutzman
Jenna Misconish
Megan Lampert
1:04.3h
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
8.
7
Megan Lampert
Jenna Misconish
Jenna Stutzman
Michelle Zassick
1:05.8h
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
9.
Mia Dumadag
Gabrielle Kaczmarek
Lily Milko
Frances Popik
1:06.49
May 13
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
10.
Frances Popik
Mia Dumadag
Gabrielle Kaczmarek
Lily Milko
1:08.4h
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
Frances Popik
Gabrielle Kaczmarek
Lily Milko
Mia Dumadag
1:08.4h
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
12.
Taylor Hallock
Frances Popik
Marissa Taylor
Sophia Feliciano
1:14.4h
Apr 29
Lady Bruin
13.
Taylor Hallock
Jaime Stutzman
Sophia Feliciano
Alena Predmetsky
1:15.5h
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
14.
Sophia Feliciano
Taylor Hallock
Marissa Taylor
Jaime Stutzman
1:16.8h
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
15.
Jaime Stutzman
Sophia Feliciano
Marissa Taylor
Taylor Hallock
1:18.6h
Apr 9
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #18 - Padua
16.
Alena Predmetsky
Sophia Feliciano
Marissa Taylor
Taylor Hallock
1:19.4h
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
4x200 Relay -
1.
Fatima Ignacio
Megan Lampert
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
Kiara Milko
2:11.23
May 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
2.
8
Fatima Ignacio
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
Kiara Milko
Christina Ibos
2:11.80
May 21
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
3.
8
Fatima Ignacio
Christina Ibos
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
Kiara Milko
2:13.0h
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
4.
8
Fatima Ignacio
Amanda Leigh
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
Kiara Milko
2:15.0h
Apr 29
Lady Bruin
Shot Put - 4lb
1.
8
Fatima Ignacio
23' 0.25
PR
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
2.
4
Sophia Feliciano
17' 0.25
PR
May 20
Wildcat Classic
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Kiara Milko
24' 10
PR
Apr 29
Lady Bruin
2.
8
Fatima Ignacio
24' 2
PR
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
3.
5
Autumn Burdine
16' 0.5
PR
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
4.
4
Sophia Feliciano
14' 4.25
PR
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Alyssa Kiss-Benke
78' 2
PR
May 21
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
2.
8
Fatima Ignacio
61' 10
PR
Apr 29
Lady Bruin
3.
8
Kiara Milko
60' 6
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
4.
6
Gabrielle Kaczmarek
52' 0
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
5.
8
Christina Ibos
48' 8
PR
Apr 29
Lady Bruin
High Jump
1.
8
Anna Ibos
4' 9
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
2.
7
Megan Lampert
4' 2
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
3.
6
Mia Dumadag
3' 10
PR
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
4.
5
Frances Popik
3' 6
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
5.
6
Lily Milko
3' 4
PR
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
Long Jump
1.
8
Anna Ibos
15' 4
PR
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
2.
8
Maeve Kelley
14' 9.25
PR
May 21
Diocese of Cleveland CYO Championship
3.
6
Lily Milko
11' 4.5
PR
May 13
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-Section B-Padua
4.
7
Jenna Stutzman
11' 4
PR
Apr 2
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #13 - Padua
5.
7
Michelle Zassick
10' 10
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
6.
4
Taylor Hallock
9' 9
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
7.
3
Alena Predmetsky
8' 10
PR
May 7
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #32 - Padua
8.
3
Jaime Stutzman
7' 4
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
9.
2
Allie Selig
4' 5
PR
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
10.
1
Mary Catherine Hatgas
2' 7
Apr 22
Intramural Champs Program
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
8
Anna Ibos
7' 6
PR
May 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
Standing Long Jump
1.
8
Anna Ibos
7' 5
PR
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
2.
8
Amanda Leigh
6' 5
PR
Apr 23
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #25 - Padua
Standing Vertical Jump
1.
8
Amanda Leigh
6' 0
PR
Apr 29
Lady Bruin
2.
4
Marissa Taylor
4' 10
May 20
Wildcat Classic
3.
8
Christina Ibos
4' 8.5
PR
May 14
Diocese of Cleveland CYO-District 1 and 3-Padua
Standing Long Jump
1.
4
Marissa Taylor
4' 7
Mar 26
Diocese of Cleveland CYO - Meet #3 - Padua
*Recent improvement