Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
So
Storm Fridinger
23.32
(-.3)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1.
So
Storm Fridinger
50.84
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Zach Greenawalt
59.30
PR
Apr 1
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Petro Sokirniy
1:56.24
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Ryan Bogdan
1:56.30
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Andrew Meci
2:00.43
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
4.
Jr
Steven Guetzlaff
2:03.25
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
5.
Fr
Alexander Jones
2:06.67
PR
Apr 1
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
6.
Fr
Desmond O'Donovan
2:06.89
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
7.
Fr
Evan Ulrich
2:07.95
PR
Apr 1
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
8.
Jr
Conor Dimond
2:11.53
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
9.
Fr
Peter D'Amico
2:12.20
PR
Apr 1
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
10.
Fr
Steven Glodek
2:22.28
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Petro Sokirniy
4:02.87
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Evan Ulrich
4:10.78
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
3.
Sr
Ryan Bogdan
4:12.48
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
4.
So
Andrew Meci
4:13.52
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
5.
Fr
Alexander Jones
4:14.17
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
6.
Jr
Conor Dimond
4:15.55
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
7.
Fr
Peter D'Amico
4:16.45
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
8.
Fr
Vinnie Caroselli
4:18.34
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
9.
Sr
Nicholas Simpson
4:18.67
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
10.
Fr
Desmond O'Donovan
4:18.72
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
11.
Jr
Ben Martin
4:19.93
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
12.
Jr
Steven Guetzlaff
4:24.43
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
13.
Jr
Kevin Schofield
4:34.80
Apr 1
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
14.
Fr
Steven Glodek
4:40.16
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
15.
Sr
Kent Zelesky
4:40.83
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Evan Ulrich
9:03.29
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
2.
Sr
Nicholas Simpson
9:17.94
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
3.
Fr
Desmond O'Donovan
9:20.39
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
4.
Jr
Conor Dimond
9:23.09
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
5.
Jr
Ben Martin
9:26.74
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
6.
Fr
Vinnie Caroselli
9:31.76
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
7.
Jr
Kevin Schofield
9:35.85
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
8.
Fr
Peter D'Amico
9:38.73
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
9.
Fr
Alexander Jones
9:40.33
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Conor Dimond
15:28.22
PR
May 15
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
2.
Fr
Evan Ulrich
15:28.67
May 15
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
3.
Sr
Nicholas Simpson
15:51.56
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Alexander Jones
15:53.50
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
5.
Fr
Vinnie Caroselli
16:06.37
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Peter D'Amico
16:10.84
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Jr
Ben Martin
16:29.56
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Jr
Kevin Schofield
16:48.15
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.
Fr
Desmond O'Donovan
16:52.52
Apr 1
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
10.
Sr
Kent Zelesky
17:39.10
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
11.
Fr
Steven Glodek
17:43.02
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Evan Ulrich
33:10.30
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Conor Dimond
33:14.46
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Nicholas Simpson
33:49.21
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Kevin Schofield
34:40.94
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Vinnie Caroselli
35:27.09
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
6.
Sr
Kent Zelesky
36:31.97
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Alexander Jones
10:15.81
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Desmond O'Donovan
10:17.16
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Steven Glodek
11:11.69
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:01.65
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:28.16
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Andrew Paterno
12.77m
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
2.
So
Daniel Fernandez
12.14m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Andrew Paterno
39.61m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Daniel Fernandez
36.54m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
John Randolph
47.24m
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
2.
Sr
Andrew Paterno
43.73m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Storm Fridinger
1.86m
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
2.
Fr
John Randolph
1.75m
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
So
Nathan Chavis
4.05m
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Zach Greenawalt
3.80m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Fr
John Randolph
6.44m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Nathan Chavis
5.98m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
So
Nathan Chavis
12.75m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Andrew Paterno
49.11m
PR
May 18
Mideast Invitational
2.
So
Daniel Fernandez
35.89m
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Faith Nichols
13.94
(-2.9)
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
2.
So
Caitlyn Gasmen
14.99
(-1.8)
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Faith Nichols
27.23
(.1)
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
2.
Fr
Julia Freimuth
28.76
(.5)
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
3.
Jr
Kaitlyn Cosby
30.15
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
4.
So
Caitlyn Gasmen
30.29
(-.2)
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Faith Nichols
1:01.74
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Claudia Sacks
1:03.35
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
3.
So
Meaghen Stewart
1:04.23
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
4.
Fr
Julia Freimuth
1:04.73
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Caitlyn Gasmen
1:07.64
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
6.
Sr
Chelsea Chizmar
1:08.04
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Claudia Sacks
2:19.97
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
2.
So
Yanibel Collado
2:23.92
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
3.
So
Meaghen Stewart
2:31.74
PR
Apr 1
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
4.
Sr
Chelsea Chizmar
2:36.88
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Azia Kalil
2:38.91
PR
Apr 1
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
6.
Fr
Erica Meehan
2:53.34
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
7.
Jr
Vanessa Hurst
2:53.45
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
8.
So
Lydia Heishman
2:56.60
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Claudia Sacks
4:45.77
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Yanibel Collado
4:48.03
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Azia Kalil
5:17.86
PR
Apr 1
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
4.
So
Allison Goulden
5:27.88
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
5.
Fr
Rebecca Herwig
5:34.68
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
6.
Fr
Erica Meehan
6:12.84
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
7.
Jr
Vanessa Hurst
6:32.69
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
3000 Meters
1.
So
Yanibel Collado
10:33.14
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
2.
So
Meaghen Stewart
11:34.39
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
3.
Fr
Azia Kalil
11:40.34
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
4.
So
Allison Goulden
11:46.49
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
5.
Fr
Rebecca Herwig
12:10.65
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Yanibel Collado
18:11.90
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Allison Goulden
20:17.02
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Rebecca Herwig
21:12.13
PR
Apr 1
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
4.
Fr
Erica Meehan
24:28.89
PR
Apr 1
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Fr
Azia Kalil
41:41.86
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Kaitlyn Cosby
18.20
(1.0)
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Caitlyn Gasmen
1:15.49
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
2.
Jr
Kaitlyn Cosby
1:22.04
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Azia Kalil
11:55.95
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
2.
So
Meaghen Stewart
12:26.79
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.49
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:12.39
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Kylie Orndorf
10.13m
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
2.
Fr
Ashley Waterman
9.25m
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
3.
Fr
Marylauren Davignon
8.25m
PR
Apr 29
Paul Kaiser Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Kylie Orndorf
32.07m
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
2.
So
Kaitlyn Young
30.33m
PR
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
3.
So
Kelly Leamer
29.10m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Sueann Badorf England
26.16m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Marylauren Davignon
23.45m
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Kylie Orndorf
38.11m
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Sueann Badorf England
33.05m
PR
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
3.
So
Kelly Leamer
28.31m
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
4.
So
Kaitlyn Young
28.30m
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Katelyn Fisher
1.40m
Apr 22
Widener Outdoor Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Katelyn Fisher
4.43m
(1.7)
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
2.
Sr
Katy Leamer
4.10m
Apr 15
Moravian Greyhound Outdoor Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Katy Leamer
9.47m
(1.8)
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Fr
Ashley Waterman
36.04m
PR
May 7
Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Kylie Orndorf
33.24m
PR
Apr 1
Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
3.
So
Kaitlyn Young
30.88m
PR
Apr 19
Shippensburg University Invitational
*Recent improvement