100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Colton Reifschneider | 11.47 | May 10 | 5A district 5/6 championships |
2. | 12 | | Hardy Lopez | 11.75PR | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
3. | 12 | | Brody Buck | 11.95PR | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
4. | 10 | | Gerohm Rihari | 12.14cPR | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
5. | 11 | | Riley Baird | 12.23PR | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
6. | 9 | | Grayson Dahlke | 12.31PR | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
7. | 12 | | Kolby Tamayo | 12.37PR | Apr 22 | Rigby Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Matt Miller | 12.38PR | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
9. | 12 | | Tyler Shippen | 12.51 (-3.4)PR | Apr 13 | Bonneville Invite |
10. | 12 | | Ryan Bean | 12.62PR | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
11. | 9 | | Caleb Johnson | 12.65 (2.9)PR | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
12. | 9 | | James Gregston | 12.84cPR | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
13. | 10 | | Dallin Blundell | 13.03PR | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
14. | 10 | | James Miller | 13.27PR | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
15. | 10 | | Ethan Clements | 13.49 | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Colton Reifschneider | 23.09 | May 10 | 5A district 5/6 championships |
2. | 12 | | McKay Shippen | 23.88PR | May 10 | 5A district 5/6 championships |
3. | 12 | | Brody Buck | 23.90 | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
4. | 12 | | Hardy Lopez | 24.00 (2.6)PR | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
5. | 9 | | James Gregston | 25.24cPR | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
6. | 9 | | Grayson Dahlke | 25.25PR | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
7. | 11 | | Riley Baird | 25.48PR | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
8. | 10 | | Matt Miller | 25.49PR | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
9. | 12 | | Coen Haroldsen | 25.92PR | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
10. | 11 | | Jakob Hawkins | 26.15 | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
11. | 10 | | Ethan Clements | 26.29PR | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
12. | 12 | | Ryan Bean | 26.75PR | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
13. | 10 | | Dallin Blundell | 27.02PR | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | McKay Shippen | 52.08PR | May 10 | 5A district 5/6 championships |
2. | 12 | | Coen Haroldsen | 53.91PR | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
3. | 9 | | Stetson Moss | 54.03 | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Hardy Lopez | 55.57PR | May 5 | HCC Meet |
5. | 12 | | Mason Cannon | 56.16 | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
6. | 10 | | Matt Miller | 57.71 | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
7. | 11 | | Jakob Hawkins | 59.77 | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
8. | 9 | | James Gregston | 1:00.06PR | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
9. | 10 | | Ethan Clements | 1:00.19PR | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
10. | 12 | | Ryan Bean | 1:00.37PR | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
11. | 9 | | Kai Beattie | 1:00.87PR | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Caleb Johnson | 1:01.69PR | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
13. | 9 | | Spencer Benson | 1:05.76 | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Coen Haroldsen | 1:59.5hPR | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
2. | 9 | | Stetson Moss | 2:03.42 | May 5 | HCC Meet |
3. | 12 | | Reilly Hendrix | 2:08.83PR | Apr 22 | YMCA Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Mason Cannon | 2:16.38 | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
5. | 12 | | Marshall Anderson | 2:16.9hPR | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
6. | 9 | | Zack Beck | 2:24.10PR | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
7. | 9 | | Jackson Hurley | 2:24.7h | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
8. | 9 | | Kai Beattie | 2:27.02 | Apr 20 | Madison JV |
9. | 12 | | Ryan Bean | 2:29.19PR | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
10. | 9 | | Spencer Benson | 2:31.05 | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
11. | 10 | | James Miller | 2:34.20PR | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
12. | 11 | | Thomas Memmott | 2:45.8hPR | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Coen Haroldsen | 4:20.73PR | May 20 | IHSAA 5A State Championships |
2. | 9 | | Stetson Moss | 4:22.90PR | Apr 22 | YMCA Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Reilly Hendrix | 4:48.74PR | Apr 22 | YMCA Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Matt Miller | 5:19.57PR | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
5. | 12 | | Mason Cannon | 5:20.3h | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
6. | 9 | | Kai Beattie | 5:20.48 | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Spencer Benson | 5:20.50 | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Zack Beck | 5:27.1hPR | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
9. | 9 | | Jackson Hurley | 5:33.04 | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
10. | 11 | | Jakob Hawkins | 5:47.65 | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
11. | 10 | | James Miller | 5:55.59PR | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
12. | 11 | | Parker Christopherson | 6:27.6h | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
13. | 11 | | Thomas Memmott | 6:32.2hPR | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Stetson Moss | 9:36.04 | May 20 | IHSAA 5A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Coen Haroldsen | 9:42.01 | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Spencer Benson | 12:03.97 | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Kevin Ker | 15.10 (1.1)PR | May 20 | IHSAA 5A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Tycen Biggs | 17.59 | Apr 22 | Rigby Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Stephen Hurley | 18.84 | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
4. | 9 | | Caleb Johnson | 19.43PR | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
5. | 9 | | Matthew Diehl | 20.05 (3.2) | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Kevin Ker | 40.24PR | May 20 | IHSAA 5A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Tycen Biggs | 44.55PR | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Mason Cannon | 46.62 | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
4. | 9 | | Matthew Diehl | 49.72 | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
5. | 9 | | Caleb Johnson | 51.04PR | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 12 | | Coen Haroldsen | 6:26.60PR | Apr 8 | Boise Relays |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Brody Buck Kevin Ker Colton Reifschneider Hardy Lopez | 44.91 | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
2. | | | Hardy Lopez Kevin Ker Colton Reifschneider McKay Shippen | 45.22 | Apr 22 | Rigby Invitational |
3. | | | Colton Reifschneider McKay Shippen Tyler Shippen Kevin Ker | 45.49 | Apr 13 | Bonneville Invite |
4. | | | Colton Reifschneider Kevin Ker Brody Buck Hardy Lopez | 45.94c | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
5. | | | Kolby Tamayo Grayson Dahlke Riley Baird Ryan Bean | 48.22 | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
6. | | | Grayson Dahlke Ryan Bean Riley Baird Gerohm Rihari | 48.44c | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
7. | | | Grayson Dahlke Riley Baird James Gregston Ryan Bean | 48.80 | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Colton Reifschneider Tyler Shippen McKay Shippen Kevin Ker | 1:31.13 | May 10 | 5A district 5/6 championships |
2. | | | Colton Reifschneider McKay Shippen Tyler Shippen Kevin Ker | 1:34.60 | Apr 13 | Bonneville Invite |
3. | | | Colton Reifschneider Tyler Shippen Ryan Bean Brody Buck | 1:35.59 | Apr 6 | Shelley Invitational |
4. | | | Brody Buck Colton Reifschneider Ryan Bean Gerohm Rihari | 1:37.41 | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
5. | | | Colton Reifschneider Ryan Bean Hardy Lopez Brody Buck | 1:38.4h | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
6. | | | Kolby Tamayo Riley Baird Grayson Dahlke Tyler Shippen | 1:41.88 | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | R. Coen Haroldsen Reilly Hendrix Stetson Moss McKay Shippen | 3:39.93 | May 5 | HCC Meet |
2. | | | Reilly Hendrix McKay Shippen Mason Cannon Stetson Moss | 3:41.56 | Apr 6 | Shelley Invitational |
3. | | | Reilly Hendrix R. Coen Haroldsen Mason Cannon Stetson Moss | 3:46.44 | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
4. | | | Reilly Hendrix R. Coen Haroldsen Matt Miller Stetson Moss | 3:47.4h | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
5. | | | Jakob Hawkins Spencer Benson Zack Beck R. Coen Haroldsen | 3:54.90 | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Coen Haroldsen Reilly Hendrix Mason Cannon Stetson Moss | 8:29.05 | May 10 | 5A district 5/6 championships |
2. | | | Reilly Hendrix Stetson Moss Mason Cannon R. Coen Haroldsen | 8:32.30 | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:43.39 | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Christian Williams | 47' 9PR | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
2. | 12 | | Scott Hinton | 41' 5PR | May 5 | HCC Meet |
3. | 11 | | Hunter Guthrie | 40' 11 | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
4. | 9 | | James Gregston | 37' 5 | Apr 20 | Madison JV |
5. | 10 | | Grant Baird | 32' 1 | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
6. | 9 | | Dylan Tamayo | 31' 0PR | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
7. | 9 | | Telson Barth | 22' 1 | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Christian Williams | 146' 3PR | May 20 | IHSAA 5A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Scott Hinton | 128' 3PR | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Hunter Guthrie | 115' 1 | May 5 | HCC Meet |
4. | 10 | | Grant Baird | 87' 5PR | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
5. | 9 | | Dylan Tamayo | 66' 10PR | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
6. | 9 | | Telson Barth | 61' 1 | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Caleb Johnson | 5' 4PR | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
2. | 11 | | Stephen Hurley | 5' 2 | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
3. | 9 | | Kai Beattie | 5' 0PR | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | McKay Shippen | 13' 0PR | Apr 22 | Rigby Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Kevin Ker | 12' 0 | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
| 12 | | Tyler Shippen | 12' 0PR | Apr 6 | Shelley Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Tycen Biggs | 9' 6 | Mar 31 | IFHS Quad |
5. | 12 | | Mason Cannon | 9' 0PR | Apr 12 | D91 JV Invite |
| 10 | | Gerohm Rihari | 9' 0PR | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Gerohm Rihari | 21' 4.25PR | May 10 | 5A district 5/6 championships |
2. | 12 | | Kolby Tamayo | 19' 8 | Apr 29 | Tiger/Grizz Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Tyler Shippen | 18' 0PR | Apr 22 | Rigby Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Ryan Bean | 17' 1PR | May 4 | HCC JV Meet |
5. | 9 | | Caleb Johnson | 16' 6PR | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
6. | 10 | | Ethan Clements | 15' 11.5PR | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
7. | 10 | | James Miller | 15' 3 | Mar 16 | Preston, Idaho Falls, Bonneville |
| 10 | | Dallin Blundell | 15' 3 | Apr 5 | Dist. 93 JV Invite |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Stephen Hurley | 32' 7.5 | Apr 6 | Shelley Invitational |
|