Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
11.31
(1.0)
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
Fr
Joe Fiandaca
11.31
(3.7)
PR
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
3.
Fr
Ethan Erusha
11.80
(3.7)
PR
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Will Moore
22.29
(3.1)
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Josh Freivogel
49.30
PR
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
2.
So
Will Moore
49.52
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Sr
Griffin McCurren
49.78
Apr 8
SLU Invite
4.
Sr
Kyle Clinkingbeard
49.82
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
5.
So
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
52.77
PR
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Tannock Blair
1:52.16
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Jr
Ryan Noonan
1:54.16
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Sr
Griffin McCurren
1:54.69
PR
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
4.
So
Colton Nettleton
1:54.70
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
5.
Fr
Jon Schaefer
1:55.85
Apr 8
SLU Invite
6.
So
Kevin Ganahl
1:56.17
PR
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
7.
So
Dorrian Gordon
1:56.59
PR
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
8.
So
Sean Conlin
1:57.59
PR
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
9.
Sr
Hiob Gebisso
1:59.00
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
10.
Sr
Andrew Sloan
1:59.54
PR
Apr 8
SLU Invite
1500 Meters
1.
So
Tannock Blair
3:48.86
PR
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
2.
Sr
Hiob Gebisso
3:49.78
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
So
Colton Nettleton
3:55.98
PR
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
4.
So
Sean Conlin
3:56.52
PR
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
5.
So
Kevin Ganahl
3:56.88
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
6.
So
Matt Prest
3:57.51
Apr 8
SLU Invite
7.
So
Dorrian Gordon
3:58.44
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
8.
So
Manuel de Backer
4:02.27
Apr 8
SLU Invite
9.
So
Will Moore
4:06.93
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
10.
So
Nick Dolan
4:26.37
Apr 8
SLU Invite
11.
So
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
5:15.33
PR
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Manuel de Backer
14:16.10
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
So
Matt Prest
14:59.63
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
3.
Fr
Aaron Dugan
15:11.53
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Manuel de Backer
29:29.17
PR
Mar 25
North Carolina State Raleigh Relays
2.
So
Matt Prest
30:54.70
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
3.
Fr
Aaron Dugan
32:07.20
Apr 1
WashU Invite
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
16.80
(.2)
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Jr
Josh Freivogel
57.69
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Dorrian Gordon
9:36.15
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.31
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Will Moore
Josh Freivogel
Griffin McCurren
Kyle Clinkingbeard
1:29.16
Apr 29
Drake Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:14.70
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Kyle Clinkingbeard
Josh Freivogel
Will Moore
Griffin McCurren
3:16.19
Apr 29
Drake Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:37.38
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Kevin Ganahl
Dorrian Gordon
Jon Schaefer
Ryan Noonan
7:42.05
Apr 29
Drake Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Hiob Gebisso
Kevin Ganahl
Manuel de Backer
Sean Conlin
16:56.96
Apr 29
Drake Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
Hiob Gebisso
Griffin McCurren
Ryan Noonan
Sean Conlin
10:08.87
Apr 29
Drake Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Brett Kowalczyk
14.09m
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
2.
So
Connor Stelljes
12.85m
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
So
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
11.34m
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Tom Malloy
43.25m
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
2.
So
Brett Kowalczyk
42.47m
PR
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
3.
So
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
38.15m
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
So
Connor Stelljes
36.77m
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
So
Alexander Eldridge
52.98m
Apr 1
Eastern Illinois Big Blue Outdoor Classic
2.
So
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
46.27m
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Ethan Erusha
1.98m
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
2.
Sr
Michael Reader
1.97m
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
So
Bobby Jansen
1.92m
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
So
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
1.81m
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Joe Fiandaca
4.10m
PR
Apr 8
SLU Invite
2.
So
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
3.35m
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
6.67m
PR
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Ethan Erusha
13.93m
Apr 1
Eastern Illinois Big Blue Outdoor Classic
Hammer - 16lb
1.
So
Brett Kowalczyk
46.87m
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
2.
So
Connor Stelljes
44.26m
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
3.
So
Tom Malloy
41.79m
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
Decathlon - World Athletics
1.
So
Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant
5661
PR
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Rachel Staab
12.45
(3.2)
PR
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
2.
Jr
Mackenzie Bonk
12.76
(3.0)
Apr 8
SLU Invite
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Rachel Staab
25.94
(3.8)
Apr 8
SLU Invite
2.
So
Avery Pacella
26.14
(3.8)
Apr 8
SLU Invite
3.
Fr
Amanda Baker
26.41
(4.0)
PR
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
4.
Sr
Jackie Bynes
26.50
(4.0)
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
5.
So
Maddie Jamrozek
26.77
(3.8)
PR
Apr 8
SLU Invite
6.
Jr
Mackenzie Bonk
26.87
(.7)
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Avery Pacella
58.42
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
So
Maddie Jamrozek
59.03
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
Sr
Marina White
59.95
Apr 8
SLU Invite
4.
Sr
Jackie Bynes
1:01.86
Apr 28
Kip Janvrin Open
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Hannah Rohde
2:10.45
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Elise Moore
2:11.72
Apr 29
Drake Relays
3.
Jr
Katherine Kelly
2:12.69
PR
Apr 29
Drake Relays
4.
Fr
Megan Kress
2:19.13
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
5.
Sr
Marina White
2:19.40
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
6.
Fr
Hannah Pierson
2:21.36
PR
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
7.
Fr
Mary Riley
2:27.43
Apr 1
Eastern Illinois Big Blue Outdoor Classic
8.
Fr
Kiera Daley
2:28.88
Apr 1
Eastern Illinois Big Blue Outdoor Classic
9.
Fr
Amanda Baker
2:29.04
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Megan Kress
4:39.79
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
2.
Jr
Katherine Kelly
4:47.43
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
3.
Fr
Hannah Pierson
4:47.95
PR
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
4.
Sr
Elise Moore
4:49.15
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
5.
Jr
Courtney Link
4:51.95
Apr 28
Kip Janvrin Open
6.
So
Natalie Davis
4:52.13
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
7.
So
Katie Anderson
4:53.02
Apr 28
Kip Janvrin Open
8.
So
Anna Schmitz
4:55.35
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
9.
So
Amy Kieliszewski
4:59.83
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
10.
Jr
Madeline Nathe
5:10.23
Apr 8
SLU Invite
5000 Meters
1.
So
Anna Schmitz
17:17.31
Apr 1
WashU Invite
2.
So
Natalie Davis
17:30.31
PR
Apr 1
WashU Invite
3.
So
Katie Anderson
17:36.86
Apr 1
WashU Invite
4.
Jr
Ellie Adams
17:59.40
Apr 1
WashU Invite
5.
Jr
Courtney Link
18:23.76
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
6.
So
Elise Marker
18:27.40
Apr 1
WashU Invite
7.
Jr
Madeline Nathe
18:49.21
Apr 1
WashU Invite
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Anna Schmitz
36:36.15
Apr 8
SLU Invite
2.
Jr
Ellie Adams
37:55.98
Apr 8
SLU Invite
3.
So
Natalie Davis
38:15.85
PR
Apr 8
SLU Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Ann Harlos
14.37
(2.3)
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
2.
Fr
Amanda Baker
15.74
(.9)
Mar 25
Ole Miss/Joe Walker Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Ann Harlos
59.77
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
50.46
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:52.38
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:01.32
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Elise Moore
Katherine Kelly
Hannah Rohde
Marina White
9:07.74
Apr 29
Drake Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ann Harlos
Rachel Staab
Hannah Rohde
Megan Kress
4:10.45
Apr 29
Drake Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Jasmine Jefko
12.70m
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
2.
So
Sarah Reich
11.91m
PR
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
3.
Fr
Amanda Baker
10.19m
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Megan Gahart
40.97m
PR
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
2.
Jr
Kamaria Gage
39.22m
PR
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
3.
So
Sarah Reich
38.49m
PR
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
4.
Fr
Crystal Bell
31.08m
PR
Apr 8
SLU Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Sarah Reich
38.34m
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
2.
So
Megan Gahart
37.89m
PR
Apr 8
SLU Invite
3.
Fr
Amanda Baker
29.85m
PR
Apr 8
SLU Invite
High Jump
1.
Fr
Amanda Baker
1.40m
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Jenna Ginsberg
3.07m
Apr 22
Pacesetter Sports Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Amanda Baker
5.04m
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Kamaria Gage
48.33m
PR
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
Jr
Jasmine Jefko
46.05m
Apr 8
SLU Invite
3.
So
Sarah Reich
44.08m
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
4.
So
Megan Gahart
43.57m
PR
Apr 8
SLU Invite
5.
Fr
Crystal Bell
34.32m
PR
Apr 15
Missouri Tom Botts Invitational
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1.
Fr
Amanda Baker
4186
May 7
Atlantic 10 Outdoor T&F Championships
*Recent improvement