Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2001
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Kevin Jones
10.92
(2.3)
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Marquise Riddick
11.25
(2.7)
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
3.
Jr
Robbie Hokett
11.28
(1.4)
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
4.
Sr
Michael Danz
11.62
(-2.7)
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
5.
Fr
Justin Gardner
11.98
(4.1)
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Robbie Hokett
22.27
(2.0)
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
2.
Jr
Kevin Jones
22.44
(2.0)
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
3.
Sr
Marquise Riddick
22.69
(5.0)
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Michael Danz
23.26
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
5.
So
Chris Carlson
23.35
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
6.
Jr
Pat Jacobsen
23.68
(1.1)
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
7.
Fr
Mike Young
24.30
(1.4)
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
8.
Fr
Lukas Hofbauer
25.31
(1.4)
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Robbie Hokett
50.37
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
2.
Jr
Pat Jacobsen
51.95
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
3.
Fr
Lukas Hofbauer
54.08
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
4.
Fr
Mike Young
54.18
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
5.
Fr
Justin Gardner
58.25
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Sean Kuehn
1:57.92
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
2.
Jr
Stefen Davies
1:59.39
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
3.
So
Matthew Penberthy
2:02.24
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
4.
Fr
Lukas Hofbauer
2:02.41
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
5.
So
Kevin Killigrew
2:03.20
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
6.
Fr
Mike Young
2:03.99
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
7.
Jr
Louis O'Neill
2:07.36
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
8.
Jr
Pat Jacobsen
2:08.03
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Sean Kuehn
4:03.06
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
2.
Jr
Stefen Davies
4:03.86
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
3.
So
Dylan Brickner
4:08.96
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
4.
So
Joseph Northup
4:13.31
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
5.
So
Matthew Penberthy
4:13.32
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
6.
So
Kevin Killigrew
4:19.83
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
7.
Fr
Phillip Young
4:27.52
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
8.
So
Michael Cossaro
4:28.20
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
9.
Fr
John Boyzok
4:31.84
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
10.
Fr
Justin Gardner
5:12.71
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Sean Kuehn
15:32.98
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
2.
So
Dylan Brickner
15:43.81
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
3.
So
Joseph Northup
15:46.57
PR
May 13
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
4.
So
Michael Cossaro
16:03.19
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
5.
So
Michael Larkin
16:20.37
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
6.
Fr
Alex Burg
16:21.89
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
7.
Fr
John Boyzok
16:30.23
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
8.
Fr
Phillip Young
16:36.45
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
9.
Sr
Dustin Moore
17:46.47
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Michael Larkin
33:50.75
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
2.
So
Michael Cossaro
34:23.58
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Phillip Young
36:10.27
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Chris Carlson
17.36
(-.3)
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
2.
Fr
Justin Gardner
17.50
(1.9)
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Dylan Brickner
9:58.65
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
2.
So
Joseph Northup
10:05.54
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
3.
Fr
Alex Burg
10:06.21
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.53
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:27.44
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:18.55
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Jon Rogers
17.28m
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
2.
Fr
Christian Johnson
15.27m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Gunner Rapone
14.89m
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
4.
Sr
Rick Rizzo
13.81m
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
5.
Fr
Matt Faulise
13.10m
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
6.
So
Anthony Pane
12.33m
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
7.
So
Mark Baitsholts
11.41m
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
8.
Fr
Mike Makowski
10.32m
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
9.
Fr
Justin Gardner
9.45m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Jon Rogers
49.24m
PR
May 12
Allegheny Gator Invitational
2.
Fr
Christian Johnson
45.68m
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
3.
So
Gunner Rapone
41.88m
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
4.
So
Anthony Pane
39.88m
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
5.
So
Mark Baitsholts
37.15m
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
6.
Sr
Rick Rizzo
35.73m
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
7.
Fr
Mike Makowski
35.54m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Fr
Matt Faulise
34.21m
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
9.
Fr
Justin Gardner
25.03m
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Damian Fender
44.93m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Daniel Geist
35.20m
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
3.
Fr
Xavier Zaldavar
32.02m
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
4.
Fr
Christian Johnson
29.70m
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
5.
Fr
Justin Gardner
28.32m
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
6.
Fr
Lukas Hofbauer
27.33m
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Adonis Davis
1.95m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Francis Okereke
1.90m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Kevin Huber
1.88m
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
4.
Jr
Damian Fender
1.80m
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
5.
Fr
Hunter Louth
1.78m
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
6.
Fr
Daniel Geist
1.75m
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
7.
Fr
Justin Gardner
1.71m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Josh Steinman
4.91m
PR
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
2.
Sr
Whitman Oehler-Marx
4.86m
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
3.
Jr
Kyle Cohen
4.80m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Chris Weiner
4.26m
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
5.
Fr
Xavier Zaldavar
4.25m
PR
May 13
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
6.
Fr
Justin Gardner
2.55m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Marquise Riddick
7.30m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Johnny Zhang
6.43m
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
3.
Fr
Taj Shaw
6.37m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Justin Gardner
5.84m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Taj Shaw
14.20m
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
2.
Jr
Francis Okereke
14.12m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Adonis Davis
14.06m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Johnny Zhang
13.16m
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
5.
Sr
Marquise Riddick
13.03m
May 13
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
6.
Jr
Damian Fender
12.71m
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Jon Rogers
53.48m
PR
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
2.
So
Gunner Rapone
48.60m
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
3.
Fr
Matt Faulise
46.26m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Christian Johnson
45.68m
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
5.
So
Anthony Pane
45.11m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Sr
Rick Rizzo
40.02m
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
7.
Fr
Mike Makowski
36.38m
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
8.
So
Mark Baitsholts
33.71m
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
Decathlon - Standard
1.
Fr
Justin Gardner
4525
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Rachel Francis
12.38
(3.4)
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Molly Scarpello
12.42
(3.4)
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
3.
So
Cynthia John-Ogam
12.56
(1.1)
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Taryn Prutsman
12.63
(3.4)
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Kate Hochbrueckner
12.86
(3.0)
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
6.
Sr
Sha'nice Hamilton
12.87
(1.9)
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
7.
Sr
Therez Young
13.43
(2.2)
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
8.
Fr
Cheyenne Vivlamore Zion
13.91
(.9)
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
200 Meters
1.
So
Cynthia John-Ogam
25.91
(-.1)
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
2.
Sr
Rachel Francis
25.99
(1.8)
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
3.
Fr
Molly Scarpello
26.05
(.4)
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
4.
Jr
Taryn Prutsman
26.71
(-.7)
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
5.
Sr
Therez Young
27.02
(.8)
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
6.
Sr
Kate Hochbrueckner
27.11
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Jr
Marisa Gosdeck
27.11
(-.8)
PR
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
8.
Jr
Kharyn Ethridge
27.47
(.8)
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
9.
Sr
Sha'nice Hamilton
27.70
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
10.
Jr
Hayley Johnston
28.89
(1.3)
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Therez Young
1:01.39
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
2.
Jr
Kharyn Ethridge
1:01.52
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
3.
Jr
Audrey Miller
1:01.77
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
4.
Sr
Kate Hochbrueckner
1:01.84
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
5.
Fr
Carly Oddi
1:04.15
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
6.
Fr
Xaire Davis
1:10.33
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Holly Heil
2:18.68
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
2.
Jr
Audrey Miller
2:22.73
PR
May 13
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
3.
Sr
Stephanie Peck
2:29.48
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
4.
Jr
Kharyn Ethridge
2:29.52
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
5.
So
Lauren Bates
2:32.24
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
6.
Jr
Marisa Gosdeck
2:32.84
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Jr
Hayley Johnston
2:36.45
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Fr
Xaire Davis
2:47.94
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Holly Heil
4:58.23
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
2.
So
Lauren Bates
5:01.49
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
3.
So
Krista Kicsak
5:12.70
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
4.
Sr
Stephanie Peck
5:18.47
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
5.
Fr
Xaire Davis
5:22.63
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
6.
Jr
Katrina Winchell
5:26.83
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
7.
Jr
Meghan Trimer
5:27.67
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
8.
Fr
Ellie Pauly
5:32.67
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
9.
Fr
Allison Miller
5:36.92
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
10.
So
Alyssa Soethout
5:38.45
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
11.
Fr
Rhian O'Dell
5:42.18
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Krista Kicsak
19:37.41
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
2.
Fr
Megan McIntyre
20:07.11
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
3.
Jr
Meghan Trimer
20:40.05
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
4.
Sr
Kelli McCarthy
20:41.71
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
5.
Fr
Xaire Davis
21:10.28
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
6.
So
Alyssa Soethout
21:31.31
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
7.
Fr
Ellie Pauly
21:40.16
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
8.
Fr
Rhian O'Dell
21:42.87
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Meghan Trimer
40:57.91
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
2.
Sr
Kelli McCarthy
42:02.42
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
3.
So
Alyssa Soethout
43:44.55
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
4.
Fr
Megan McIntyre
44:09.84
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Marisa Gosdeck
15.52
(2.4)
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
2.
Jr
Brianna Richardson
16.30
(1.3)
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Hayley Johnston
17.61
(3.8)
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Kate Hochbrueckner
1:03.93
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Hayley Johnston
1:13.53
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Lauren Bates
11:58.83
PR
May 13
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
2.
Fr
Allison Miller
12:29.24
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
3.
Fr
Megan McIntyre
12:30.61
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
4.
Sr
Kelli McCarthy
12:32.89
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.16
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:06.98
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:55.61
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Victoire Kothor
15.11m
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Mariah Mays
13.23m
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
3.
So
Jessica Craven
12.79m
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
4.
So
Alise Murray
11.36m
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
5.
Jr
Kiersten Bonesteel
10.13m
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
6.
Fr
Holly Buccheri
10.01m
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
7.
Jr
Autumn Swavely
9.97m
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
8.
So
Lelly Hoose
9.64m
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
9.
Fr
Jessica Pace
8.97m
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
10.
Jr
Marisa Gosdeck
8.48m
PR
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
11.
Jr
Hayley Johnston
8.15m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Mariah Mays
43.43m
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
2.
Jr
Victoire Kothor
42.44m
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
3.
So
Jessica Craven
41.82m
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
4.
So
Lelly Hoose
36.34m
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
5.
So
Alise Murray
27.43m
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
6.
Fr
Holly Buccheri
27.07m
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
7.
Fr
Jessica Pace
25.59m
PR
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
8.
Jr
Kiersten Bonesteel
22.20m
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Audrey Miller
41.52m
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Cheyenne Vivlamore Zion
36.70m
May 12
Allegheny Gator Invitational
3.
Jr
Autumn Swavely
35.62m
PR
Apr 29
Cardinal Classic
4.
Jr
Brianna Richardson
29.40m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Hayley Johnston
26.23m
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
6.
Jr
Marisa Gosdeck
25.31m
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
7.
Jr
Kiersten Bonesteel
23.50m
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
8.
Fr
Maya Reina
16.83m
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
High Jump
1.
Jr
Marisa Gosdeck
1.57m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Fr
Jessica Martin
1.57m
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
3.
Jr
Hayley Johnston
1.47m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Claire Fisher
3.63m
PR
May 13
St. John Fisher College Last Chance Meet
2.
So
Gabby Mercurio
3.46m
PR
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
3.
Sr
Allison Gardella
3.07m
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
4.
Fr
Maya Reina
2.92m
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
5.
Fr
Nicole Specht
2.90m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Lisa Huynh
5.74m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Alexandria Kober
5.39m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Marisa Gosdeck
5.22m
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
4.
So
Kathleen Irwin
5.09m
Apr 9
Nazareth College ROC City Track & Field Classic
5.
Jr
Hayley Johnston
4.76m
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Alexandria Kober
11.24m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Brianna Richardson
11.16m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Lisa Huynh
10.64m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Kathleen Irwin
10.57m
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Victoire Kothor
51.95m
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
2.
So
Jessica Craven
50.94m
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
3.
So
Alise Murray
45.23m
PR
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
4.
Fr
Mariah Mays
44.84m
PR
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
5.
Jr
Autumn Swavely
38.88m
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
So
Lelly Hoose
36.93m
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
7.
Jr
Kiersten Bonesteel
32.35m
Apr 14
Golden Eagle Friday Night Invite
8.
Fr
Holly Buccheri
32.25m
PR
Apr 23
Cortland Classic Invitational
9.
Fr
Jessica Pace
30.96m
PR
Apr 2
Geneseo Early Season Invitational
Heptathlon - Standard
1.
Jr
Marisa Gosdeck
4009
PR
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
2.
Jr
Hayley Johnston
3329
PR
May 6
SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement