100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | MaryCatherine Morgan | 12.91PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Mira Eagan | 13.05 (-.6)PR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3. | 9 | | Julia Ferrante | 13.62 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
4. | 10 | | Ella Hirata | 13.96PR | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
5. | 10 | | Lucy Holland | 13.98 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
6. | 9 | | Maeve Eynard | 14.02 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
7. | 10 | | Pearl Kirchmeier | 14.10PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
8. | 11 | | Sophia Hallinan | 14.14 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
9. | 12 | | Meg Angier | 14.31 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
10. | 11 | | Grace Brod | 14.44 | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
11. | 12 | | Meredith Raymond | 14.60PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
12. | 10 | | Rose Bascom | 14.61PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
13. | 12 | | Lena Cakarnis | 14.64PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
14. | 10 | | Jada Commodore | 14.67PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
15. | 9 | | Shelyn Pendergrass Anderson | 14.68PR | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
16. | 12 | | Michelle Lee | 14.76 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
17. | 9 | | Lauren Look | 14.88PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
18. | 9 | | Maddy Moore | 14.93PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
19. | 11 | | Samantha Safirstein | 14.94PR | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
20. | 9 | | Lucie Le Rutt | 14.97PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
21. | 11 | | Bea Pickett | 15.07 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
22. | 9 | | Anika Elias | 15.29PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
23. | 10 | | Catherine Edmonson | 15.39 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
| 10 | | Natalia Garcia | 15.39 | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
25. | 9 | | Sophia Guitteau | 15.44PR | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
26. | 10 | | Laura Woodhouse | 15.64PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
27. | 10 | | Alexa Clark | 15.84PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
28. | 9 | | Olivia Petersen | 15.85PR | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
29. | 9 | | Grace Graham | 16.01PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
30. | 9 | | Alexandra Beymer | 16.08PR | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
31. | 9 | | Loela Dickey | 16.16PR | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
32. | 11 | | Gabby Paisner | 16.34 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
33. | 11 | | Isabel Hinshaw | 16.67 | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
34. | 10 | | Roni Heyman | 16.77PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
35. | 10 | | Taliana Gordon-Knight | 16.90 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
36. | 12 | | Nicole Taylor | 17.52PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
37. | 10 | | Angelina Taylor | 18.06PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jade Newton | 27.97PR | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
2. | 10 | | Tavia Roache | 28.12 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
3. | 10 | | Ella Hirata | 28.22PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
4. | 10 | | Lucy Holland | 28.42PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
5. | 9 | | Julia Ferrante | 28.45 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
6. | 9 | | Maeve Eynard | 28.55PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
7. | 10 | | Mira Eagan | 28.83 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
8. | 10 | | Catherine Edmonson | 29.68 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
9. | 11 | | Sophia Hallinan | 30.48 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
10. | 9 | | Lucie Le Rutt | 31.61PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
11. | 10 | | Laura Woodhouse | 32.62PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
12. | 9 | | Maddy Moore | 32.90PR | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
13. | 9 | | Anika Elias | 32.91PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
14. | 9 | | Alexandra Beymer | 34.27PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
15. | 9 | | Cecelia Eddie | 35.86PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Michelle Chandler | 1:00.69 | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
2. | 10 | | Ella Hirata | 1:02.28 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Julia Ferrante | 1:02.82 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
4. | 12 | | Lara Rix | 1:05.30PR | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
5. | 9 | | Lauren Look | 1:06.32PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
6. | 9 | | Anna Patterson | 1:07.91 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
7. | 10 | | Tavia Roache | 1:08.70 | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
8. | 10 | | Catherine Edmonson | 1:10.39PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
9. | 9 | | Lucie Le Rutt | 1:11.04PR | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
10. | 9 | | Grace Graham | 1:12.03PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Michelle Chandler | 2:13.64PR | May 20 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Lara Rix | 2:19.82PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
3. | 9 | | Anna Patterson | 2:30.91PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Sarah Lyell | 2:32.61 | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
5. | 11 | | Maddie Ott | 2:36.6h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
6. | 12 | | Emma Meese | 2:37.42PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
7. | 10 | | Luciana Lenth | 2:38.1h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
8. | 9 | | Olivia Cull | 2:42.28 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
9. | 9 | | Abigail Schipper | 2:44.41PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
10. | 9 | | Charlene Redder | 2:48.50PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
11. | 9 | | Daanya Siddiqui | 2:52.60PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
12. | 9 | | Amelia Leonard | 2:53.8h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
13. | 9 | | Natalie Sharp | 2:54.61PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
14. | 10 | | Julia Sanger | 2:55.96 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
15. | 9 | | Channin Hall | 2:56.66PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
16. | 9 | | Anastasia Klingler | 2:59.30PR | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
17. | 10 | | Kennedy Cobb | 3:01.35PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
18. | 10 | | Roni Heyman | 3:03.82PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
19. | 12 | | Caroline Hall | 3:09.68 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
20. | 12 | | Milena Rogers | 3:10.17 | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
21. | 9 | | Thea Dieter | 3:16.50PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
22. | 9 | | Claire DeBarro | 3:28.7hPR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
23. | 9 | | Paige Anderson | 4:05.05PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Lara Rix | 4:38.78 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Sarah Lyell | 4:48.06PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
3. | 12 | | Michelle Chandler | 5:00.76PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
4. | 11 | | Maddie Ott | 5:09.64PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
5. | 10 | | Luciana Lenth | 5:15.08 | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
6. | 9 | | Amelia Leonard | 5:31.78 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
7. | 12 | | Anna Tassia | 5:34.00 | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
8. | 12 | | Emma Meese | 5:36.93PR | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
9. | 9 | | Anna Patterson | 5:38.89PR | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
10. | 9 | | Olivia Cull | 5:41.18 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
11. | 9 | | Abigail Schipper | 5:43.83PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
12. | 9 | | Charlene Redder | 5:52.92 | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
13. | 9 | | Anastasia Klingler | 6:02.01PR | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
14. | 9 | | Grace Graham | 6:05.1hPR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
15. | 10 | | Julia Sanger | 6:08.4h | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
16. | 9 | | Daanya Siddiqui | 6:20.75PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
17. | 12 | | Caroline Hall | 6:21.40 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
18. | 12 | | Milena Rogers | 6:26.8h | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
19. | 9 | | Thea Dieter | 6:30.4hPR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
20. | 9 | | Channin Hall | 6:33.24PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
21. | 9 | | Claire DeBarro | 6:53.3hPR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
22. | 9 | | Paige Anderson | 7:52.6hPR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 12 | | Lara Rix | 5:00.59PR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Lara Rix | 9:56.47PR | May 20 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 10 | | Sarah Lyell | 10:16.84PR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3. | 10 | | Luciana Lenth | 11:11.54 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
4. | 12 | | Anna Tassia | 12:01.96 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
5. | 9 | | Amelia Leonard | 12:02.00 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
6. | 9 | | Anastasia Klingler | 12:56.91PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
7. | 12 | | Caroline Hall | 13:33.57 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
8. | 9 | | Natalie Sharp | 13:46.24PR | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
9. | 10 | | Julia Sanger | 14:03.54 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
|
5000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Lara Rix | 18:13.98PR | May 26 | Axemen Distance Festival |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Jade Newton | 15.53 (2.2) | May 20 | OSAA 6A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Sierra Smith | 18.69PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
3. | 10 | | Rose Bascom | 19.16 | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
4. | 9 | | Shelyn Pendergrass Anderson | 19.19 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Jade Newton | 47.50 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | MaryCatherine Morgan | 47.78PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Rose Bascom | 51.26PR | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
4. | 10 | | Ella Hirata | 51.79PR | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
5. | 12 | | Sierra Smith | 52.27 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Mira Eagan Jade Newton Ella Hirata Julia Ferrante | 51.70 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
2. | | | Relay Team | 51.74 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
3. | | | Mira Eagan Ella Hirata Julia Ferrante Lucy Holland | 52.01 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
4. | | | MaryCatherine Morgan Mira Eagan Ella Hirata Tavia Roache | 52.06 | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
5. | | | MaryCatherine Morgan Jade Newton Ella Hirata Mira Eagan | 52.28 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
6. | | | Mira Eagan Jade Newton Ella Hirata Tavia Roache | 53.03 | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
7. | | | Mira Eagan Lucy Holland Ella Hirata Jade Newton | 53.28 | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
8. | | | Lucy Holland Tavia Roache Sophia Hallinan Catherine Edmonson | 54.67 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
| | | Lucy Holland Catherine Edmonson Sophia Hallinan Grace Brod | 54.67 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
10. | | | Lena Cakarnis Catherine Edmonson Sophia Hallinan Pearl Kirchmeier | 55.94c | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
11. | | | Jada Commodore Rose Bascom Natalia Garcia Pearl Kirchmeier | 56.38 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
12. | | | Jada Commodore Pearl Kirchmeier Lena Cakarnis Meg Angier | 56.43 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
13. | 9 | | Shelyn Pendergrass-Anderson Anika Elias Maddy Moore Maeve Eynard | 56.48 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
14. | 9 | | Lucie Le Rutt Shelyn Pendergrass-Anderson Maddy Moore Maeve Eynard | 56.71 | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
15. | | | Jada Commodore Pearl Kirchmeier Natalia Garcia Meg Angier | 57.17 | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
16. | 9 | | Lucie Le Rutt Anika Elias Maddy Moore Maeve Eynard | 58.38 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | MaryCatherine Morgan Michelle Chandler Lucy Holland Ella Hirata | 1:49.65 | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Ella Hirata MaryCatherine Morgan Jade Newton Michelle Chandler | 4:07.75 | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | | | Ella Hirata Jade Newton Michelle Chandler Lara Rix | 4:13.36 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
3. | | | Catherine Edmonson Tavia Roache Ella Hirata Michelle Chandler | 4:14.7h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
4. | | | Relay Team | 4:19.83 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
5. | | | MaryCatherine Morgan Ella Hirata Jade Newton Michelle Chandler | 4:20.92 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
6. | | | MaryCatherine Morgan Mira Eagan Jade Newton Michelle Chandler | 4:22.68 | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
7. | | | Lara Rix Ella Hirata Jade Newton Michelle Chandler | 4:26.70 | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
8. | 9 | | Lauren Look Shelyn Pendergrass-Anderson Julia Ferrante Maeve Eynard | 4:34.09 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
9. | 9 | | Olivia Cull Amelia Leonard Charlene Redder Abigail Schipper | 4:44.92 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
10. | | | Kennedy Cobb Abigail Schipper Claire DeBarro Julia Sanger | 4:51.28 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
11. | 9 | | Olivia Cull Channin Hall Anna Patterson Daanya Siddiqui | 4:54.5h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
12. | 9 | | Lucie Le Rutt Lauren Look Shelyn Pendergrass-Anderson Maeve Eynard | 4:58.4h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
13. | | | Daanya Siddiqui Milena Rogers Channin Hall Abigail Schipper | 5:01.99 | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
14. | | | Channin Hall Roni Heyman Julia Sanger Daanya Siddiqui | 5:05.90 | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
15. | | | Claire DeBarro Anastasia Klingler Charlene Redder Kennedy Cobb | 5:08.7h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
16. | | | Laura Woodhouse Katie Woodhouse Michelle Lee Bea Pickett | 5:12.0h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
17. | | | Maddie Ott Caroline Hall Emma Meese Milena Rogers | 5:24.3h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
18. | | | Charlene Redder Natalie Sharp Channin Hall Milena Rogers | 5:24.66 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
19. | | | Charlene Redder Caroline Hall Anna Patterson Julia Sanger | 5:24.81 | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
20. | 9 | | Paige Anderson Thea Dieter Amelia Leonard Abigail Schipper | 5:34.7h | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Emma Meese Anna Patterson Amelia Leonard Abigail Schipper | 10:45.09 | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Lucy Holland Mira Eagan Tavia Roache Maddie Ott | 4:42.24 | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Sarah Lyell Maddie Ott Luciana Lenth Lara Rix | 12:45.70 | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | MaryCatherine Morgan | 31' 0PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
2. | 12 | | Devan Driscoll-Roach | 27' 0PR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3. | 10 | | Grace Schermerhorn | 25' 3.5 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | Clara Magsarili | 25' 0PR | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
5. | 11 | | Samantha Safirstein | 21' 7PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Devan Driscoll-Roach | 100' 1PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
2. | 10 | | Grace Schermerhorn | 77' 6 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Francesca Marquez-Stock | 66' 8PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
4. | 9 | | Clara Magsarili | 61' 11PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
5. | 12 | | Nicole Taylor | 54' 6PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
6. | 11 | | Samantha Safirstein | 54' 3PR | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
7. | 12 | | Lena Cakarnis | 50' 2PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
8. | 10 | | Taliana Gordon-Knight | 44' 1PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
9. | 12 | | Meredith Raymond | 43' 10PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Sophia Sherlag | 116' 6.5 | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
2. | 12 | | Devan Driscoll-Roach | 93' 4PR | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3. | 10 | | Francesca Marquez-Stock | 75' 0 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
4. | 10 | | Grace Schermerhorn | 70' 7 | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
5. | 12 | | Lena Cakarnis | 68' 9PR | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
6. | 10 | | Taliana Gordon-Knight | 56' 11 | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
7. | 11 | | Samantha Safirstein | 49' 3PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
8. | 12 | | Nicole Taylor | 47' 11PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
9. | 9 | | Clara Magsarili | 45' 3PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
10. | 9 | | Sophia Guitteau | 44' 5PR | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Laura Woodhouse | 4' 8PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
2. | 9 | | Loela Dickey | 4' 4 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
3. | 10 | | Anathea Kordosky | 4' 0PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
| 9 | | Sophia Guitteau | 4' 0PR | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
5. | 9 | | Olivia Petersen | 3' 10PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Meg Angier | 10' 7PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Natalia Garcia | 7' 0 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
3. | 11 | | Samantha Safirstein | 6' 6PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
| 10 | | Pearl Kirchmeier | 6' 6PR | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
5. | 11 | | Gabby Paisner | 6' 0 | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Mira Eagan | 16' 3 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
2. | 11 | | Grace Brod | 15' 3 | May 2 | Canby, Lake Oswego, Sherwood, and St. Mary's @ Newberg |
3. | 12 | | Sierra Smith | 14' 5.25PR | Apr 19 | Lakeridge, St. Mary's @ Newberg |
4. | 12 | | Katie Woodhouse | 14' 4PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
5. | 9 | | Shelyn Pendergrass Anderson | 14' 3PR | Apr 12 | Tigard & St. Mary's @ Sherwood |
6. | 9 | | Julia Ferrante | 14' 2 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
7. | 9 | | Lauren Look | 14' 1 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
8. | 9 | | Loela Dickey | 13' 8PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
9. | 10 | | Anathea Kordosky | 13' 7PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
10. | 11 | | Bea Pickett | 13' 2 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
11. | 12 | | Michelle Lee | 12' 11.25 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
12. | 10 | | Jada Commodore | 12' 3PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
13. | 10 | | Kennedy Cobb | 12' 1PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
14. | 10 | | Francesca Marquez-Stock | 10' 11 | Apr 5 | Tualatin/St. Mary's @ Lake Oswego |
15. | 9 | | Cecelia Eddie | 10' 10.5PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
16. | 10 | | Angelina Taylor | 9' 10PR | May 5 | TRL JV District Meet |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Mira Eagan | 34' 0.5 | Apr 28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | 12 | | Sierra Smith | 32' 8 (1.4)PR | Apr 15 | Oregon Relays |
3. | 11 | | Bea Pickett | 32' 8PR | May 12 | 6A-4 TRL District Championship Day 2 |
4. | 12 | | Katie Woodhouse | 29' 6 | Mar 22 | St. Mary's, West Linn @ Canby |
5. | 9 | | Shelyn Pendergrass Anderson | 28' 9PR | Apr 27 | Tualatin, Tigard, SMA @ Tigard HS SMA Host Team (JV Onl.. |
|