Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dylan Persinske
11.87
PR
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
2.
10
Joe Covelli
12.11
PR
May 5
Parker Invite
3.
11
Brian Craine
12.35
May 5
Parker Invite
4.
10
Tony Mastracola
12.43
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
5.
9
Ben Schulz
12.46
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
6.
11
Jack McCaan
12.65
Apr 20
Z-Invite
7.
10
Matthew Pink
12.70
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
8.
10
Ben Koch
12.82
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
9.
10
Dylan Brien
12.90
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
10.
9
Marco Munoz
12.99
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
11.
10
Jake Cheever
13.12
May 2
Wolverine Invite
12.
9
Aaron Larsen
13.22
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
13.
11
Josh Accomando
13.60
PR
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
14.
12
Mark Moczynski
13.61
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
15.
9
Jacob Allender
14.39
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
16.
9
Hunter Fullerton
14.73
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Dylan Persinske
23.58
PR
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
2.
11
Sean Pritchard
23.82
PR
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
3.
10
Joe Covelli
24.95
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
4.
9
Ben Schulz
25.60
PR
May 5
Parker Invite
5.
10
Jared Furman
25.64
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
10
Matthew Pink
25.64
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
7.
10
Tony Mastracola
26.43
PR
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
8.
10
Jake Cheever
26.51
May 2
Wolverine Invite
9.
10
Dylan Brien
27.12
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
10.
10
Ryan Klima
27.51
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
11.
12
Mark Moczynski
28.09
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
12.
11
Josh Accomando
28.43
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
13.
9
Aaron Larsen
28.48
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
14.
11
Sebastian Staub
29.09
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
15.
10
Payne McCann
29.37
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Sean Pritchard
50.33
PR
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
2.
12
Sam Krebsbach
53.89
PR
May 16
SLC Meet
3.
10
Jared Furman
55.95
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
4.
9
Ethan Reindl
58.83
May 5
Parker Invite
5.
10
Nathan Hicks
1:00.51
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
6.
11
Jack Barnhardt
1:00.86
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
7.
10
Jacob Hicks
1:01.59
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
8.
9
Marco Munoz
1:02.99
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
9.
11
Josh Accomando
1:04.44
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
10.
10
Matthew Pink
1:04.65
PR
Apr 20
Z-Invite
11.
11
Sebastian Staub
1:07.91
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
600 Meters
1.
9
Ethan Reindl
1:35.27
PR
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
2.
10
Ian Williams
1:35.39
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Sean Pritchard
2:04.44
May 5
Parker Invite
2.
11
Josh Butscher
2:07.15
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
3.
11
Adam Schubring
2:07.35
PR
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
4.
11
Jack Duerst
2:08.79
May 16
SLC Meet
5.
9
Dan Pankowski
2:11.09
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
6.
10
Ian Williams
2:15.47
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
7.
10
Jacob Muth
2:16.50
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
8.
11
Ian Marino
2:17.09
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
9.
9
Michael Durand
2:18.96
Apr 20
Z-Invite
10.
9
Ethan Reindl
2:19.47
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
11.
10
Jacob Hicks
2:27.91
May 2
Wolverine Invite
12.
10
Lucas Baker
2:28.74
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
13.
9
Caleb Rausch
2:47.51
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
14.
9
Joseph Krebsbach
2:47.82
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
1000 Meters
1.
9
Michael Durand
3:04.07
PR
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
2.
9
Ethan Reindl
3:08.51
PR
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Josh Butscher
4:34.36
May 5
Parker Invite
2.
11
Jack Duerst
4:44.35
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
3.
9
Dan Pankowski
4:50.04
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
4.
11
Adam Schubring
4:57.08
PR
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
5.
11
Ian Marino
4:57.76
PR
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
6.
9
Michael Durand
5:04.95
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
7.
10
Jacob Muth
5:16.42
PR
Apr 20
Z-Invite
8.
10
Ian Williams
5:23.16
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
9.
9
Ethan Reindl
5:36.27
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
10.
9
Caleb Rausch
5:39.45
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
11.
10
Doug Meier
5:44.52
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
12.
11
Matthew Baller
6:09.30
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
13.
10
Blake Lessard
6:25.82
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
14.
9
Joseph Krebsbach
6:55.22
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Josh Butscher
10:11.43
PR
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
2.
11
Adam Schubring
10:41.99
PR
May 16
SLC Meet
3.
11
Ian Marino
10:43.37
Apr 27
Racine Invite
4.
11
Jacob Parajecki
11:14.92
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
5.
9
Dan Pankowski
11:15.65
PR
Apr 27
Racine Invite
6.
10
Ian Williams
11:26.61
May 2
Wolverine Invite
7.
9
Michael Durand
11:59.52
PR
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
8.
10
Doug Meier
11:59.80
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
9.
9
Caleb Rausch
12:49.86
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
10.
11
Matthew Baller
13:34.31
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
11.
10
Blake Lessard
13:45.24
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
12.
11
Matt Baller
13:48.79
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Cody Webster
17.98
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
2.
9
Vicente Kosikowski
19.37
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
3.
11
Teddy Pollock
19.65
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
4.
11
Joey Sucharski
19.97
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Cody Webster
45.21
Apr 20
Z-Invite
2.
11
Teddy Pollock
48.14
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
3.
11
Joey Sucharski
48.31
PR
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
4.
9
Vicente Kosikowski
50.50
PR
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
5.
11
Chase Obermeyer
52.69
PR
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Brian Craine
Jack McCaan
Joe Covelli
Dylan Persinske
46.90
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
2.
Joe Covelli
Ben Schulz
Brian Craine
Dylan Persinske
47.36
May 2
Wolverine Invite
3.
Brian Craine
Joe Covelli
Jack McCaan
Dylan Persinske
48.01
May 16
SLC Meet
4.
Brian Craine
Jack McCaan
Ben Schulz
Joe Covelli
48.20
May 5
Parker Invite
5.
Dominic Miller
Ben Schulz
Brian Craine
Jack McCaan
48.88
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
6.
Ben Schulz
Dylan Brien
Jake Cheever
Joe Covelli
49.01
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
7.
Jack McCaan
Joe Covelli
Brian Craine
Dylan Persinske
49.02
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
8.
Brian Craine
Dylan Brien
Joe Covelli
Dylan Persinske
49.36
Apr 20
Z-Invite
9.
Jack McCaan
Avery Corey-Dickinson
Ben Schulz
Brian Craine
49.67
Apr 27
Racine Invite
10.
Ben Koch
Payne McCann
Aaron Larsen
Tony Mastracola
51.07
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
11.
Joey Sucharski
Josh Accomando
Hunter Fullerton
Matthew Pink
53.44
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
12.
Jacob Allender
Hunter Fullerton
Trenton Carr
Payne McCann
57.58
May 2
Wolverine Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ben Schulz
Jack McCaan
Brian Craine
Joe Covelli
1:38.89
May 5
Parker Invite
2.
Ben Schulz
Jack McCaan
Joe Covelli
Brian Craine
1:38.95
May 16
SLC Meet
3.
Joe Covelli
Brian Craine
Cody Webster
Dylan Persinske
1:42.08
Apr 27
Racine Invite
4.
Jack McCaan
Ben Koch
Cody Webster
Brian Craine
1:43.65
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
5.
Dylan Brien
Jake Cheever
Brian Craine
Jack McCaan
1:44.30
Apr 20
Z-Invite
6.
Jake Cheever
Ryan Klima
Dylan Brien
Matthew Pink
1:45.17
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
7.
Avery Corey-Dickinson
Josh Accomando
Aaron Larsen
Dylan Brien
1:48.22
May 2
Wolverine Invite
8.
Ryan Klima
Hunter Fullerton
Payne McCann
Josh Accomando
1:54.35
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
9.
Trenton Carr
Mark Moczynski
Payne McCann
Ryan Klima
1:54.51
May 2
Wolverine Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Sam Krebsbach
Jack Duerst
Jared Furman
Sean Pritchard
3:34.17
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
2.
Sam Krebsbach
Jack Duerst
Josh Butscher
Sean Pritchard
3:40.05
May 5
Parker Invite
3.
Jack Duerst
Sam Krebsbach
Dan Pankowski
Jared Furman
3:40.53
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
4.
Sam Krebsbach
Adam Schubring
Ethan Reindl
Jared Furman
3:44.72
Apr 20
Z-Invite
5.
Jack Duerst
Ian Marino
Dan Pankowski
Jared Furman
3:45.12
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
6.
Jack Barnhardt
Jacob Muth
Ethan Reindl
Nathan Hicks
3:55.03
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
7.
Dan Pankowski
Michael Durand
Nathan Hicks
Adam Schubring
3:56.24
May 2
Wolverine Invite
8.
Ethan Reindl
Michael Durand
Jack Barnhardt
Nathan Hicks
4:03.08
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Sam Krebsbach
Josh Butscher
Jack Duerst
Sean Pritchard
8:08.18
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
2.
Sam Krebsbach
Adam Schubring
Ian Marino
Dan Pankowski
8:44.24
Apr 27
Racine Invite
3.
Josh Butscher
Adam Schubring
Michael Durand
Jacob Muth
8:44.82
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
4.
Sam Krebsbach
Ian Marino
Ethan Reindl
Josh Butscher
8:50.77
Apr 20
Z-Invite
5.
Adam Schubring
Michael Durand
Dan Pankowski
Jack Duerst
8:53.40
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
6.
Sean Pritchard
Sam Krebsbach
Adam Schubring
Dan Pankowski
8:54.85
May 5
Parker Invite
7.
Adam Schubring
Michael Durand
Ian Williams
Jacob Muth
8:58.77
May 16
SLC Meet
8.
Adam Schubring
Dan Pankowski
Michael Durand
Jacob Muth
9:01.28
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
9.
Sam Krebsbach
Josh Butscher
Jacob Muth
Jack Duerst
9:16.84
May 2
Wolverine Invite
10.
Dan Pankowski
Caleb Rausch
Jacob Hicks
Nathan Hicks
9:35.08
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
11.
Jacob Parajecki
Lucas Baker
Jacob Hicks
Nathan Hicks
10:09.58
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
12.
Ian Williams
Nathan Hicks
Lucas Baker
Caleb Rausch
10:14.39
May 2
Wolverine Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Jack McCaan
Joe Covelli
Dylan Persinske
Sean Pritchard
1:40.04
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Joe Covelli
Dylan Persinske
Sam Krebsbach
Sean Pritchard
3:52.98
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
2.
Josh Accomando
Matthew Pink
Joey Sucharski
Ethan Reindl
4:21.84
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jack Duerst
Sam Krebsbach
Sean Pritchard
Josh Butscher
11:10.39
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Tony Mastracola
40' 7.5
May 16
SLC Meet
2.
9
Trevor Pye
39' 1.5
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
3.
10
Alex Ochs
38' 3
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
4.
12
Dakota Hackett
35' 1
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
5.
9
Aaron Larsen
26' 7
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
6.
9
Noah Carver
26' 2.5
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Tony Mastracola
115' 3
PR
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
2.
10
Alex Ochs
92' 8
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
3.
9
Trevor Pye
85' 5
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
4.
12
Mark Moczynski
79' 11
PR
Apr 20
Z-Invite
5.
9
Noah Carver
79' 0
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
6.
11
Matthew McCormick
71' 9
PR
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
7.
12
Dakota Hackett
64' 5
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Jack Barnhardt
5' 10
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
2.
10
Adam King
5' 4
May 16
SLC Meet
11
Josh Butscher
5' 4
PR
May 16
SLC Meet
4.
10
Matthew Pink
4' 10
PR
Apr 20
Z-Invite
9
Caleb Rausch
4' 10
PR
Apr 20
Z-Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Chase Obermeyer
12' 6
May 16
SLC Meet
2.
10
Ben Koch
10' 6
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
3.
10
Cody Webster
10' 0
PR
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
11
Teddy Pollock
10' 0
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
5.
10
Matthew Pink
8' 0
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Sean Pritchard
20' 0
PR
May 16
SLC Meet
2.
11
Chase Obermeyer
19' 1
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
3.
9
Ethan Reindl
17' 10.75
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
4.
9
Marco Munoz
17' 5
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
5.
10
Ben Koch
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
6.
10
Joe Covelli
16' 11
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
7.
10
Jake Cheever
15' 6.75
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
8.
10
Ryan Klima
15' 6
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
9.
11
Jack McCaan
15' 5
Apr 20
Z-Invite
10.
9
Ben Schulz
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
11.
9
Aaron Larsen
13' 11
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
12.
11
Josh Accomando
11' 11.5
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Adam King
36' 10
May 16
SLC Meet
2.
12
Sam Krebsbach
35' 9.25
PR
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
3.
10
Tony Mastracola
35' 7
PR
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
10
Jake Cheever
35' 7
May 16
SLC Meet
5.
11
Jack Barnhardt
35' 5.5
PR
May 5
Parker Invite
6.
11
Jack McCaan
31' 8
PR
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
7.
9
Dan Pankowski
29' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Maddie Bartol
13.09
PR
May 5
Parker Invite
2.
10
Emma Karpinski
13.40
Apr 20
Z-Invite
3.
11
Lauren Muffick
13.60
PR
May 5
Parker Invite
4.
11
Melina Behl
13.84
PR
Apr 20
Z-Invite
5.
10
Nicole Friedl
14.47
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
6.
10
Kennedy Lindeman
14.51
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
7.
9
Kerrigan Guardiola
14.60
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
8.
9
Hailey Tryon
15.11
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
9.
10
Dana Bansemer
15.27
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
10.
9
Heavyn Gellings
16.21
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Emma Karpinski
27.64
Apr 20
Z-Invite
2.
11
Melina Behl
28.17
PR
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
3.
9
Maddie Bartol
28.20
PR
May 5
Parker Invite
4.
11
Lauren Muffick
28.43
May 2
Wolverine Invite
5.
9
Olivia Busch
29.58
PR
Apr 20
Z-Invite
6.
10
Kennedy Lindeman
29.82
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
7.
10
Miranda Meyers
30.20
May 2
Wolverine Invite
8.
11
Sarah Tibbetts
30.24
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
9.
9
Kerrigan Guardiola
30.44
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
10.
9
Elizabeth Sutherland
31.64
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
11.
9
Priscilla Gasiorowski
31.95
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
12.
9
Hailey Tryon
32.78
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
13.
9
Heavyn Gellings
34.90
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Haleigh Reindl
57.92
May 16
SLC Meet
2.
9
Olivia Busch
1:05.86
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
3.
9
Katelyn Puetz
1:08.70
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
4.
9
Elizabeth Sutherland
1:08.89
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
5.
9
Shelby Sobczak
1:11.06
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
6.
10
Meghan Timler
1:12.05
Apr 20
Z-Invite
7.
11
Natalie Deaton
1:14.74
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
8.
10
Monica Jones
1:16.91
May 2
Wolverine Invite
9.
12
Kassidy Lafond
1:22.15
PR
Apr 20
Z-Invite
600 Meters
1.
11
Haleigh Reindl
1:35.81
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
2.
11
Morgan Heeren
1:54.49
PR
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Haleigh Reindl
2:13.06
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
2.
9
Jayda Obluck
2:37.51
May 16
SLC Meet
3.
9
Katelyn Puetz
2:39.36
May 5
Parker Invite
4.
10
Shaelyn Mullins
2:41.79
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
5.
11
Morgan Heeren
2:43.75
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
6.
11
Kacie Karczewski
2:51.49
May 2
Wolverine Invite
7.
9
Grayce Schatzman
2:53.77
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
8.
9
Libby Slauson
2:54.86
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
9.
9
Adrienne Upthagrove
3:05.52
May 2
Wolverine Invite
10.
10
Savanna Barrios
3:42.39
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
1000 Meters
1.
9
Jayda Obluck
3:21.72
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
2.
11
Alyssa Rohner
3:31.10
PR
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jayda Obluck
5:46.30
Apr 27
Racine Invite
2.
10
Shaelyn Mullins
6:08.76
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
3.
11
Kacie Karczewski
6:11.51
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
4.
9
Ryann Mullins
6:17.75
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
5.
11
Alyssa Rohner
6:20.13
May 2
Wolverine Invite
6.
11
Megan Draheim
6:30.38
PR
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
7.
9
Libby Slauson
6:31.08
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
8.
9
Ayan Warnke
6:40.39
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
9.
9
Adrienne Upthagrove
7:08.99
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ryann Mullins
13:16.45
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
2.
9
Jayda Obluck
13:23.55
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
3.
11
Alyssa Rohner
13:36.65
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
4.
10
Shaelyn Mullins
13:48.37
May 5
Parker Invite
5.
11
Megan Draheim
14:40.46
Apr 20
Z-Invite
6.
9
Ayan Warnke
14:50.21
Apr 20
Z-Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Emily Nicholls
17.42
May 16
SLC Meet
2.
9
Cassie Questad
17.66
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
3.
9
Annie Benavides
19.56
PR
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
4.
9
Trinity Eaton
20.07
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
5.
9
Nayeli Lopez
20.80
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
6.
10
Ellie Werner
20.86
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ellie Werner
52.95
May 16
SLC Meet
2.
9
Cassie Questad
53.32
May 16
SLC Meet
3.
9
Annie Benavides
53.86
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
4.
10
Emily Nicholls
54.91
May 2
Wolverine Invite
5.
9
Trinity Eaton
57.28
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
6.
9
Nayeli Lopez
58.53
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Melina Behl
Lauren Muffick
Emma Karpinski
Maddie Bartol
51.60
May 16
SLC Meet
2.
Melina Behl
Maddie Bartol
Lauren Muffick
Emma Karpinski
52.12
May 5
Parker Invite
3.
Melina Behl
Maddie Bartol
Miranda Meyers
Emma Karpinski
52.80
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
4.
Priscilla Gasiorowski
Meghan Timler
Cassie Questad
Olivia Busch
56.48
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
5.
Kerrigan Guardiola
Kennedy Lindeman
Meghan Timler
Nicole Friedl
58.03
May 2
Wolverine Invite
6.
Dana Bansemer
Olivia Wegner
Kennedy Lindeman
Nicole Friedl
59.14
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Maddie Bartol
Ellie Werner
Miranda Meyers
Lauren Muffick
1:54.16
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
2.
Melina Behl
Olivia Busch
Miranda Meyers
Emma Karpinski
1:54.71
May 2
Wolverine Invite
3.
Maddie Bartol
Annie Benavides
Miranda Meyers
Melina Behl
1:55.21
May 16
SLC Meet
4.
Maddie Bartol
Elizabeth Sutherland
Annie Benavides
Miranda Meyers
1:56.70
Apr 27
Racine Invite
5.
Cassie Questad
Ellie Werner
Annie Benavides
Miranda Meyers
1:58.19
May 5
Parker Invite
6.
Sarah Tibbetts
Kennedy Lindeman
Nicole Friedl
Leslie Sobczak
2:03.65
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
7.
Kennedy Lindeman
Nicole Friedl
Dana Bansemer
Priscilla Gasiorowski
2:04.46
Apr 20
Z-Invite
8.
Sarah Tibbetts
Meghan Timler
Leslie Sobczak
Nicole Friedl
2:04.85
May 2
Wolverine Invite
9.
Sarah Tibbetts
Dana Bansemer
Leslie Sobczak
Nicole Friedl
2:05.69
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
10.
Emily Nicholls
Olivia Wegner
Priscilla Gasiorowski
Meghan Timler
2:06.90
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Melina Behl
Elizabeth Sutherland
Olivia Busch
Haleigh Reindl
4:16.95
May 16
SLC Meet
2.
Emma Karpinski
Olivia Busch
Melina Behl
Haleigh Reindl
4:20.11
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
3.
Miranda Meyers
Olivia Busch
Melina Behl
Haleigh Reindl
4:23.66
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
4.
Emma Karpinski
Miranda Meyers
Melina Behl
Haleigh Reindl
4:28.59
May 5
Parker Invite
5.
Meghan Timler
Olivia Busch
Melina Behl
Haleigh Reindl
4:30.95
Apr 20
Z-Invite
6.
Olivia Busch
Katelyn Puetz
Cassie Questad
Haleigh Reindl
4:33.68
May 2
Wolverine Invite
7.
Olivia Busch
Elizabeth Sutherland
Cassie Questad
Miranda Meyers
4:36.87
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
8.
Katelyn Puetz
Meghan Timler
Annie Benavides
Olivia Busch
4:37.83
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
9.
Elizabeth Sutherland
Cassie Questad
Miranda Meyers
Melina Behl
4:41.91
Apr 27
Racine Invite
10.
Natalie Deaton
Nayeli Lopez
Trinity Eaton
Monica Jones
5:06.19
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
11.
Natalie Deaton
Shelby Sobczak
Dana Bansemer
Kassidy Lafond
5:14.49
May 2
Wolverine Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Jayda Obluck
Haleigh Reindl
Shaelyn Mullins
Katelyn Puetz
10:11.34
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
2.
Jayda Obluck
Haleigh Reindl
Alyssa Rohner
Kacie Karczewski
10:27.40
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
3.
Jayda Obluck
Katelyn Puetz
Haleigh Reindl
Kacie Karczewski
10:37.20
May 5
Parker Invite
4.
Jayda Obluck
Katelyn Puetz
Shaelyn Mullins
Kacie Karczewski
10:51.32
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
5.
Jayda Obluck
Megan Draheim
Alyssa Rohner
Kacie Karczewski
11:13.94
Apr 20
Z-Invite
6.
Alyssa Rohner
Katelyn Puetz
Megan Draheim
Kacie Karczewski
11:19.61
Apr 27
Racine Invite
7.
Katelyn Puetz
Megan Draheim
Shaelyn Mullins
Alyssa Rohner
11:20.03
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
8.
Jayda Obluck
Katelyn Puetz
Morgan Heeren
Kacie Karczewski
11:28.42
May 2
Wolverine Invite
9.
Morgan Heeren
Grayce Schatzman
Ayan Warnke
Adrienne Upthagrove
11:54.69
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
10.
Megan Draheim
Shaelyn Mullins
Ryann Mullins
Libby Slauson
11:56.01
May 2
Wolverine Invite
11.
Shaelyn Mullins
Ryann Mullins
Morgan Heeren
Ayan Warnke
12:01.78
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Melina Behl
Maddie Bartol
Emma Karpinski
Haleigh Reindl
1:52.27
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
Maddie Bartol
Emma Karpinski
Melina Behl
Haleigh Reindl
4:29.28
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
2.
Nicole Friedl
Trinity Eaton
Meghan Timler
Ryann Mullins
5:09.47
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Haleigh Reindl
Olivia Busch
Kacie Karczewski
Jayda Obluck
13:41.42
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Miah Nielsen
33' 4
PR
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
2.
10
Abby Kaul
32' 10.75
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
3.
10
Kathleen Fitzgerald
30' 4
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
4.
10
Hannah Chart
27' 4.25
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
5.
11
Gabrielle Ramczyk
24' 11.75
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
6.
9
Stella Lobacz
24' 0.5
PR
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
7.
11
Ashley Hancock
23' 3.5
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
8.
9
Ashley Bakke
22' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
9.
10
Aspyn Krygiel
21' 8.25
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Miah Nielsen
93' 0
PR
May 16
SLC Meet
2.
10
Kathleen Fitzgerald
86' 11
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
3.
11
Ashley Hancock
86' 3
May 5
Parker Invite
4.
10
Hannah Chart
78' 6
May 2
Wolverine Invite
5.
10
Abby Kaul
72' 9
PR
Apr 20
Z-Invite
6.
10
Aspyn Krygiel
68' 7
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
7.
9
Delaney Thomas
56' 6
PR
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
8.
11
Gabrielle Ramczyk
50' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
Z-Invite
9.
9
Ashley Bakke
48' 4
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Priscilla Gasiorowski
5' 0
PR
May 16
SLC Meet
2.
10
Miranda Meyers
4' 10
May 16
SLC Meet
10
Emily Nicholls
4' 10
PR
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
4.
10
Ellie Werner
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
5.
10
Nicole Friedl
4' 6
May 2
Wolverine Invite
6.
10
Meghan Timler
4' 4
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lauren Muffick
8' 6
May 2
Wolverine Invite
2.
9
Kayla Heinze
8' 0
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
3.
10
Olivia Wegner
7' 0
May 9
Richmond/Erickson Invite
4.
9
Priscilla Gasiorowski
6' 6
PR
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Olivia Busch
15' 8
Apr 22
Randy Lyons Invite
2.
9
Annie Benavides
15' 7
PR
May 5
Parker Invite
3.
10
Ellie Werner
14' 2
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
4.
10
Kennedy Lindeman
13' 2.5
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
5.
10
Leslie Sobczak
12' 7
PR
May 18
SLC Jv Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Olivia Busch
34' 6.25
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
2.
9
Katelyn Puetz
31' 3
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
3.
10
Kennedy Lindeman
28' 8.5
Apr 25
Elkhorn JV Invitational
4.
10
Leslie Sobczak
28' 4
PR
May 2
Wolverine Invite
5.
10
Olivia Wegner
28' 1.5
Apr 11
Southern Lakes Conference Relays
6.
9
Kayla Heinze
26' 7
May 2
Wolverine Invite
*Recent improvement