Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Boniface Nelsen
11.65
May 16
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
11
Caleb Abel
11.72
PR
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
3.
12
Devon Grejczyk
13.39
PR
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Caleb Abel
24.73
PR
Apr 25
Markesan Trailways Duals
2.
10
Josh Schouten
26.66
PR
May 16
Trailways Conference Meet
3.
12
Jacob Jesko
26.70
PR
Apr 4
Oriole Invite
4.
12
Devon Grejczyk
27.04c
PR
Apr 11
St. Mary's Springs Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Devon Grejczyk
2:26.31
PR
May 16
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
10
John VerHage
2:27.08
May 5
Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
1600 Meters
1.
10
John VerHage
5:04.74
PR
May 5
Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
3200 Meters
1.
10
John VerHage
11:20.21
PR
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jacob Jesko
46.59
PR
Apr 25
Markesan Trailways Duals
4x100 Relay
1.
Caleb Abel
Daniel Miller
Eric Tschumperlin
Boniface Nelsen
45.85
May 25
WIAA D3 Sectional - Hilbert
2.
-
Caleb Abel
Eric Tschumperlin
Boniface Nelsen
Daniel Miller
46.85
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
3.
Caleb Abel
Eric Tschumperlin
Daniel Miller
Boniface Nelsen
46.95
Apr 4
Oriole Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jacob Jesko
Devon Grejczyk
Josh Schouten
Eric Tschumperlin
1:43.92
May 5
Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
2.
Jacob Jesko
Devon Grejczyk
Josh Schouten
Arent Venhuizen
1:44.06
Apr 25
Markesan Trailways Duals
3.
Jacob Jesko
Devon Grejczyk
Arent Venhuizen
Josh Schouten
1:45.0h
Apr 11
St. Mary's Springs Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Caleb Abel
Eric Tschumperlin
Boniface Nelsen
Daniel Miller
3:37.90
May 5
Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
2.
Caleb Abel
Boniface Nelsen
Eric Tschumperlin
Daniel Miller
3:44.70
Apr 4
Oriole Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Chris TeBeest
38' 4
PR
Apr 4
Oriole Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Josh Schouten
98' 10
Apr 4
Oriole Invite
2.
12
Chris TeBeest
83' 6
Apr 4
Oriole Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Caleb Abel
5' 8
PR
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
2.
12
Devon Grejczyk
5' 2
PR
May 16
Trailways Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Daniel Miller
21' 1.5
PR
May 25
WIAA D3 Sectional - Hilbert
2.
12
Jacob Jesko
17' 10.75
PR
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
3.
11
Eric Tschumperlin
16' 9.5
Apr 4
Oriole Invite
4.
10
Josh Schouten
15' 8.75
Apr 25
Markesan Trailways Duals
Triple Jump
1.
12
Daniel Miller
42' 1.75
PR
May 16
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
12
Jacob Jesko
36' 6
PR
May 5
Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Emma DeVries
13.62
May 5
Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
2.
10
Erin Owens
14.39
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
3.
11
Emma Vander Galien
14.54
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
4.
12
Mara VerHage
18.68
PR
Apr 13
Berry Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Emma DeVries
28.40
PR
May 16
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
10
Erin Owens
30.53
Apr 13
Berry Invite
11
Emma Vander Galien
30.53
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
4.
12
Anastasiia Iurchenko
34.14c
PR
Apr 17
Randolph Triangular
400 Meters
1.
10
Emma DeVries
1:04.12
PR
Apr 25
Markesan Trailways Duals
2.
11
Emma Vander Galien
1:11.20
PR
Apr 4
Oriole Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Anastasiia Iurchenko
3:14.33
PR
May 16
Trailways Conference Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brenna Groenewold
5:55.69
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brenna Groenewold
13:59.70
PR
Apr 25
Markesan Trailways Duals
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emma Vander Galien
Brenna Groenewold
Erin Owens
Makayla DeYoung
1:58.35
May 25
WIAA D3 Sectional - Hilbert
2.
Emma Vander Galien
Makayla DeYoung
Brenna Groenewold
Erin Owens
2:00.44
Apr 25
Markesan Trailways Duals
3.
Emma Vander Galien
Makayla DeYoung
Erin Owens
Emma DeVries
2:01.0h
Apr 17
Randolph Triangular
4.
Emma Vander Galien
Makayla DeYoung
Brenna Groenewold
Emma DeVries
2:01.54
Apr 4
Oriole Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Mara VerHage
21' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
Oriole Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Erin Owens
71' 9
PR
Apr 11
St. Mary's Springs Invite
2.
12
Mara VerHage
52' 8
PR
May 16
Trailways Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Michaela Esveld
4' 8
PR
May 25
WIAA D3 Sectional - Hilbert
2.
10
Mikayla Zonnefeld
4' 6
May 16
Trailways Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Makayla DeYoung
14' 10.25
PR
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
2.
12
Michaela Esveld
13' 6
May 5
Lourdes Knight Under the Lights
3.
10
Mikayla Zonnefeld
12' 8
May 16
Trailways Conference Meet
4.
12
Anastasiia Iurchenko
10' 8
PR
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Makayla DeYoung
32' 5.5
PR
May 2
Princeton Trailways Duals
2.
12
Michaela Esveld
30' 6
Apr 25
Markesan Trailways Duals
3.
10
Mikayla Zonnefeld
27' 6.5
Apr 4
Oriole Invite
*Recent improvement