Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ben Fisher
12.09
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
2.
12
Jason Tonn
12.35
PR
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
3.
10
Jalen Peters
12.41
May 18
ECC JV Conference
4.
9
Graham Gunn
12.63
May 18
ECC JV Conference
5.
10
Blake Dobbratz
12.67
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
6.
11
Austin Krause
12.71
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
7.
10
Vinny Wittlieff
12.78
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
8.
10
Christian Acosta
12.80
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
9.
9
Jarrod Vis
13.18
May 18
ECC JV Conference
10.
11
Jared Robertson
13.44
May 18
ECC JV Conference
10
Cole Panzer
13.44
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
12.
11
Hunter Riter
13.48
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
13.
9
Brennon Loomans
13.49
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
14.
10
Samm Respalje
13.70
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
15.
9
Cody Holbach
13.84
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
16.
9
Brenden Buchda
13.86
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
17.
11
Robert Woock
13.99
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
18.
9
Daniel Benitez
14.01
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
19.
12
Noah Bille
14.03
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
20.
11
Cassidy Laning
14.39
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
21.
11
Josmar Jimenez
14.76
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
22.
12
Jacob Trauernicht
15.45
Apr 18
ECC Quad
23.
10
Zach Trauernicht
15.73
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Ben Fisher
24.62
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
2.
12
Jason Tonn
25.16
PR
May 16
ECC Conference
3.
10
Christian Acosta
25.88
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
4.
9
Graham Gunn
26.01
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
5.
9
Brennon Loomans
26.15
PR
May 11
Marshland Invite
6.
10
Jalen Peters
26.21
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
7.
10
Alec Cunningham
26.42
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
8.
11
Jared Robertson
27.50
May 18
ECC JV Conference
9.
11
Brian VanBeek
27.72
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
10.
12
Noah Bille
28.00
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
11.
10
Cole Panzer
28.18
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
12.
9
Jarrod Vis
28.54
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
13.
9
Brenden Buchda
28.95
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
14.
9
Daniel Benitez
29.33
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
15.
9
Cody Holbach
29.48
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
16.
11
Cassidy Laning
30.01
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
400 Meters
1.
9
Josh McLinn
53.69
May 16
ECC Conference
2.
10
Christian Hedeen
56.25
May 16
ECC Conference
3.
11
Bailey Bille
56.31
PR
Apr 13
Berry Invite
4.
10
Blake Dobbratz
56.96
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
5.
10
Christian Acosta
57.93
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
6.
9
Aaron Schouten
58.47
May 18
ECC JV Conference
7.
9
Kanon Smit
1:01.14
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
8.
11
Brian VanBeek
1:01.98
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
9.
9
Braeden Bruene
1:11.03
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
800 Meters
1.
9
Josh McLinn
2:00.08
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - East Troy
2.
11
Bailey Bille
2:06.46
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
3.
11
Brian VanBeek
2:21.74
May 11
Marshland Invite
4.
9
Adam Vanderkin
2:27.02
May 18
ECC JV Conference
5.
9
Aaron Schouten
2:28.23
PR
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
6.
9
Braeden Bruene
2:47.63
May 18
ECC JV Conference
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Miller
4:31.70
PR
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - East Troy
2.
12
Dylon Pokorny
5:00.05
May 16
ECC Conference
3.
9
Adam Vanderkin
5:03.06
May 18
ECC JV Conference
4.
9
Kanon Smit
5:32.90
May 18
ECC JV Conference
5.
9
Aaron Schouten
5:42.85
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Miller
10:06.86
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - East Troy
2.
12
Dylon Pokorny
10:51.36
May 11
Marshland Invite
3.
9
Kanon Smit
12:33.47
May 18
ECC JV Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Jacob Matoushek
19.84
May 2
ECC Relays
2.
9
Javier Espinoza
19.92
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
3.
11
Jared Robertson
19.95
PR
Apr 18
ECC Quad
4.
9
Jeremy Jimenez
20.10
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Jeremy Jimenez
48.43
May 16
ECC Conference
2.
9
Jacob Matoushek
49.01
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
3.
9
Javier Espinoza
55.11
May 2
ECC Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Ben Fisher
Jason Tonn
Christian Acosta
Blake Dobbratz
48.10
May 16
ECC Conference
2.
Ben Fisher
Jason Tonn
Austin Krause
Blake Dobbratz
48.94
Apr 18
ECC Quad
3.
Austin Krause
Alec Cunningham
Cole Panzer
Jalen Peters
49.72
May 18
ECC JV Conference
4.
Alec Cunningham
Hunter Riter
Christian Acosta
Vinny Wittlieff
51.45
Apr 18
ECC Quad
5.
Brenden Buchda
Jared Robertson
Cassidy Laning
Jalen Peters
52.55
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
6.
Austin Krause
Brenden Buchda
Cassidy Laning
Jared Robertson
53.39
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
7.
9
Graham Gunn
Cody Holbach
Brennon Loomans
Jarrod Vis
53.89
Apr 18
ECC Quad
8.
Cody Holbach
Jarrod Vis
Brennon Loomans
Samm Respalje
54.05
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
9.
Austin Krause
Hunter Riter
Graham Gunn
Vinny Wittlieff
54.11
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
10.
Zach Trauernicht
Josmar Jimenez
Jacob Trauernicht
Robert Woock
57.55
Apr 18
ECC Quad
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
40.16
May 2
ECC Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ben Fisher
Alec Cunningham
Christian Acosta
Blake Dobbratz
1:38.90
May 11
Marshland Invite
2.
Ben Fisher
Vinny Wittlieff
Christian Acosta
Blake Dobbratz
1:39.00
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
3.
Ben Fisher
Christian Acosta
Vinny Wittlieff
Blake Dobbratz
1:42.34
Apr 18
ECC Quad
4.
Ben Fisher
Christian Acosta
Alec Cunningham
Blake Dobbratz
1:42.87
May 2
ECC Relays
5.
Vinny Wittlieff
Graham Gunn
Jarrod Vis
Jalen Peters
1:44.18
May 18
ECC JV Conference
6.
Vinny Wittlieff
Cole Panzer
Graham Gunn
Brennon Loomans
1:49.07
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
7.
9
Graham Gunn
Cody Holbach
Brennon Loomans
Jarrod Vis
1:50.61
Apr 18
ECC Quad
8.
Cody Holbach
Jarrod Vis
Brenden Buchda
Jalen Peters
1:51.25
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
9.
Brenden Buchda
Jalen Peters
Jared Robertson
Cole Panzer
1:52.30
Apr 18
ECC Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
Bailey Bille
Christian Hedeen
Christian Acosta
Blake Dobbratz
3:46.92
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
2.
Bailey Bille
Christian Acosta
Christian Hedeen
Josh McLinn
3:49.13
May 11
Marshland Invite
3.
Bailey Bille
Christian Acosta
Blake Dobbratz
Josh McLinn
3:51.49
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
4.
Christian Acosta
Christian Hedeen
Blake Dobbratz
Jason Tonn
3:53.87
May 2
ECC Relays
5.
Bailey Bille
Josh McLinn
Christian Hedeen
Blake Dobbratz
3:54.36
Apr 13
Berry Invite
6.
Javier Espinoza
Graham Gunn
Jeremy Jimenez
Christian Acosta
4:10.03
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
7.
Javier Espinoza
Chayton Salmon
Brian VanBeek
Jeremy Jimenez
4:17.77
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
8.
9
Javier Espinoza
Aaron Schouten
Adam Vanderkin
Jarrod Vis
4:18.30
May 18
ECC JV Conference
9.
Aaron Schouten
Jeremy Jimenez
Brian VanBeek
Javier Espinoza
4:27.57
Apr 18
ECC Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
Bailey Bille
Dylon Pokorny
Josh McLinn
Christian Hedeen
8:39.22
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - East Troy
2.
Josh McLinn
Bailey Bille
Dylon Pokorny
Kyle Miller
8:52.47
May 2
ECC Relays
3.
Brian VanBeek
Aaron Schouten
Kanon Smit
Adam Vanderkin
9:39.27
May 11
Marshland Invite
4.
Adam Vanderkin
Brian VanBeek
Chayton Salmon
Aaron Schouten
9:45.00
Apr 18
ECC Quad
5.
Jeremy Jimenez
Brian VanBeek
Kanon Smit
Aaron Schouten
9:50.33
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
6.
Chayton Salmon
Adam Vanderkin
Brian VanBeek
Aaron Schouten
10:04.16
Apr 13
Berry Invite
7.
Brian VanBeek
Aaron Schouten
Adam Vanderkin
Kanon Smit
10:34.85
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
4x1200 Relay
1.
Relay Team
17:01.11
May 2
ECC Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Christian Hedeen
Alec Cunningham
Graham Gunn
Adam Vanderkin
4:20.18
May 2
ECC Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Josh McLinn
Bailey Bille
Dylon Pokorny
Kyle Miller
11:44.15
May 2
ECC Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Robert Woock
43' 6
May 16
ECC Conference
2.
11
Hunter Riter
39' 7
PR
May 11
Marshland Invite
3.
10
Zach Trauernicht
38' 9
Apr 13
Berry Invite
4.
12
Jacob Trauernicht
34' 9.5
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
5.
11
Josmar Jimenez
33' 6
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
6.
12
Noah Bille
32' 10
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
7.
11
Austin Krause
32' 7
May 18
ECC JV Conference
8.
10
Samm Respalje
32' 3.5
May 18
ECC JV Conference
9.
12
Hunter Jones
12' 11
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
Shot Put - Relay Split
1.
11
Robert Woock
40' 4.5
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
2.
10
Zach Trauernicht
38' 5.75
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
3.
11
Hunter Riter
33' 11.75
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Samm Respalje
118' 3
Apr 18
ECC Quad
2.
11
Robert Woock
110' 4
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
3.
10
Zach Trauernicht
103' 3
Apr 18
ECC Quad
4.
11
Hunter Riter
98' 4
Apr 13
Berry Invite
5.
11
Austin Krause
92' 9
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
6.
12
Noah Bille
87' 9
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
7.
12
Jacob Trauernicht
85' 10
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
8.
11
Josmar Jimenez
82' 10
May 18
ECC JV Conference
9.
12
Hunter Jones
28' 11
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
Discus - Ambulatory
1.
10
Zach Trauernicht
100' 9
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
2.
10
Samm Respalje
97' 1
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Ben Fisher
6' 2
May 11
Marshland Invite
2.
10
Alec Cunningham
5' 6
May 18
ECC JV Conference
3.
10
Cole Panzer
5' 2
Apr 13
Berry Invite
High Jump - Relay Split
1.
10
Ben Fisher
5' 6
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
2.
10
Alec Cunningham
5' 2
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
3.
10
Cole Panzer
5' 0
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jarrod Vis
9' 6
May 11
Marshland Invite
2.
9
Cody Holbach
9' 0
May 11
Marshland Invite
3.
9
Brennon Loomans
8' 6
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
4.
9
Graham Gunn
8' 0
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
9
Brenden Buchda
8' 0
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
Long Jump
1.
10
Blake Dobbratz
19' 0.5
PR
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
2.
12
Jason Tonn
18' 4.75
PR
May 16
ECC Conference
3.
10
Cole Panzer
16' 8.5
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
4.
9
Jarrod Vis
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
5.
10
Vinny Wittlieff
16' 5.25
Apr 18
ECC Quad
6.
9
Brennon Loomans
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
7.
10
Christian Acosta
14' 10
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
8.
9
Cody Holbach
13' 6
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
9.
9
Brenden Buchda
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
10.
9
Graham Gunn
12' 6
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
Long Jump - Relay Split
1.
10
Blake Dobbratz
18' 1
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
2.
12
Jason Tonn
16' 4.5
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
3.
10
Cole Panzer
13' 4
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Ben Fisher
40' 3.5
May 11
Marshland Invite
2.
10
Alec Cunningham
35' 10
PR
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
3.
10
Cole Panzer
35' 1.25
May 18
ECC JV Conference
4.
10
Jalen Peters
28' 11.5
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
Triple Jump - Relay Split
1.
10
Ben Fisher
36' 10.5
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
2.
10
Cole Panzer
34' 8.25
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
3.
10
Alec Cunningham
33' 11.75
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Emily Rens
13.48
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
2.
9
Gabriella Feurerhammer
14.29
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
3.
10
Cynthia Feuerhammer
14.43
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
4.
9
Gracie Lenz
14.54
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
5.
9
Emma Opalewski
15.06
May 18
ECC JV Conference
6.
11
Katie Kuzulka
15.31
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
7.
11
Syndey Flier
15.42
Apr 18
ECC Quad
8.
9
Brelynn Bille
15.68
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
9.
9
Izzy Doege
15.96
PR
Apr 18
ECC Quad
10.
9
Allison Moore
15.98
May 18
ECC JV Conference
11.
11
Sara Riel
16.39
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
12.
10
Alex Stephens
16.83
Apr 18
ECC Quad
13.
10
Kelli Bonack
16.91
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
14.
10
Autumn Fenske
18.94
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
15.
9
Liberti Jonas
21.22
PR
Apr 18
ECC Quad
200 Meters
1.
9
Emily Rens
28.06
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
2.
9
Gabriella Feurerhammer
30.02
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
3.
9
Gracie Lenz
30.58
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
4.
11
Katie Kuzulka
31.53
PR
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
5.
9
Izzy Doege
31.57
PR
May 16
ECC Conference
6.
9
Emma Opalewski
32.08
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
7.
9
Allison Moore
32.67
PR
May 11
Marshland Invite
8.
11
Alliyah Watters
34.80
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
9.
10
Autumn Fenske
42.21
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
400 Meters
1.
9
Amelia Dobbratz
1:03.36
PR
May 11
Marshland Invite
2.
9
Abby Stelsel
1:07.44
PR
May 11
Marshland Invite
3.
9
Izzy Doege
1:12.92
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
4.
9
Sara Miller
1:15.12
PR
Apr 18
ECC Quad
5.
9
Myrissa Reinhart
1:16.26
PR
May 11
Marshland Invite
6.
10
Emily Manske
1:20.40
May 18
ECC JV Conference
800 Meters
1.
10
Emily Manske
3:01.51
PR
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
2.
10
Alex Stephens
3:12.53
PR
May 11
Marshland Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Peyton McGinnis
6:00.10
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
2.
10
Emily Manske
6:27.62
May 11
Marshland Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sara Miller
13:25.68
PR
May 11
Marshland Invite
2.
10
Emily Manske
14:27.71
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Mariah Vielbaum
20.07
PR
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
2.
12
Emily Schwanke
20.88
PR
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
3.
9
Myrissa Reinhart
21.58
PR
May 16
ECC Conference
4.
11
Alliyah Watters
22.87
PR
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Emily Schwanke
57.45
PR
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
2.
11
Mariah Vielbaum
59.04
PR
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
3.
9
Myrissa Reinhart
59.11
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
4.
11
Alliyah Watters
1:07.44
PR
Apr 13
Berry Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
McKenna Yedinak
Elyse Stelsel
Gracie Lenz
Emily Rens
53.78
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
2.
Katie Kuzulka
Emma Opalewski
Breylnn Bille
Gabriella Feurerhammer
59.32
May 18
ECC JV Conference
3.
Allison Moore
Syndey Flier
Emma Opalewski
Cynthia Feurerhammer
1:00.25
Apr 18
ECC Quad
4.
Emma Opalewski
Allison Moore
Breylnn Bille
Cynthia Feurerhammer
1:01.26
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
5.
Breylnn Bille
Gabriella Feurerhammer
Alliyah Watters
Emma Opalewski
1:02.40
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
6.
Katie Kuzulka
Claire Bresser
Kelli Bonack
Breylnn Bille
1:03.44
Apr 18
ECC Quad
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
44.21
May 2
ECC Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
McKenna Yedinak
Elyse Stelsel
Gracie Lenz
Claire Bresser
1:57.20
May 16
ECC Conference
2.
McKenna Yedinak
Elyse Stelsel
Gracie Lenz
Emily Rens
1:57.39
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
3.
McKenna Yedinak
Gracie Lenz
Elyse Stelsel
Claire Bresser
1:59.96
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
4.
McKenna Yedinak
Gracie Lenz
Allison Moore
Elyse Stelsel
2:01.36
Apr 18
ECC Quad
5.
Allison Moore
Myrissa Reinhart
Cynthia Feurerhammer
Emma Opalewski
2:08.64
Apr 25
Berlin Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
9
Abby Stelsel
Gracie Lenz
Peyton McGinnis
Amelia Dobbratz
4:34.45
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
2.
9
Peyton McGinnis
Abby Stelsel
Gracie Lenz
Amelia Dobbratz
4:39.66
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
3.
9
Peyton McGinnis
Gracie Lenz
Abby Stelsel
Amelia Dobbratz
4:41.57
Apr 13
Berry Invite
4.
Myrissa Reinhart
Emily Schwanke
Izzy Doege
Mariah Vielbaum
5:08.60
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
5.
Myrissa Reinhart
Mariah Vielbaum
Izzy Doege
Emily Schwanke
5:14.57
Apr 18
ECC Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
9
Amelia Dobbratz
Abby Stelsel
Sara Miller
Peyton McGinnis
10:48.46
May 11
Marshland Invite
2.
9
Amelia Dobbratz
Sara Miller
Abby Stelsel
Peyton McGinnis
10:48.56
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - East Troy
3.
9
Sara Miller
Abby Stelsel
Amelia Dobbratz
Peyton McGinnis
10:51.03
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
4.
Sara Miller
Haley Smith
Amelia Dobbratz
Peyton McGinnis
10:59.41
Apr 13
Berry Invite
4x1200 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:13.87
May 2
ECC Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Emily Rens
Cynthia Feurerhammer
Izzy Doege
Amelia Dobbratz
2:06.25
May 2
ECC Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Alliyah Watters
Allison Moore
Emma Opalewski
Alex Stephens
5:45.57
May 2
ECC Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Emily Schwanke
Izzy Doege
Sara Miller
Emily Manske
16:18.67
May 2
ECC Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Syndey Flier
39' 6
Jun 3
WIAA D2 State Championships
2.
10
Kelli Bonack
28' 10.5
May 16
ECC Conference
3.
9
Liberti Jonas
26' 1.25
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
4.
10
Cynthia Feuerhammer
23' 4.5
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
5.
10
Alex Stephens
21' 9.5
May 18
ECC JV Conference
6.
11
Sara Riel
20' 9.5
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
Shot Put - Relay Split
1.
11
Syndey Flier
33' 10.25
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
2.
10
Kelli Bonack
27' 2
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
3.
9
Liberti Jonas
25' 2.75
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Syndey Flier
126' 8
PR
Jun 3
WIAA D2 State Championships
2.
10
Claire Bresser
101' 3
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
3.
10
Kelli Bonack
81' 11
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
4.
9
Allison Moore
72' 10
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
5.
10
Cynthia Feuerhammer
68' 4
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
6.
9
Liberti Jonas
62' 7
May 18
ECC JV Conference
7.
10
Alex Stephens
60' 3
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
8.
11
Sara Riel
58' 10
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
Discus - Ambulatory
1.
11
Syndey Flier
114' 3
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
2.
10
Claire Bresser
100' 2
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
3.
10
Kelli Bonack
71' 6
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Claire Bresser
4' 8
PR
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - East Troy
2.
11
Mariah Vielbaum
4' 0
Apr 18
ECC Quad
11
Elyse Stelsel
4' 0
Apr 18
ECC Quad
High Jump - Relay Split
1.
10
Claire Bresser
4' 4
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
2.
11
Mariah Vielbaum
4' 2
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
3.
11
Elyse Stelsel
4' 0
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Izzy Doege
8' 6
PR
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
2.
9
Gracie Lenz
7' 6
May 11
Marshland Invite
3.
9
Brelynn Bille
6' 6
May 9
Kewaskum ECC Quad
4.
11
Katie Kuzulka
6' 0
PR
May 18
ECC JV Conference
5.
10
Cynthia Feuerhammer
5' 6
Apr 18
ECC Quad
Long Jump
1.
12
McKenna Yedinak
15' 8
PR
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
2.
9
Emily Rens
15' 1
Apr 21
Dodge County Invite
3.
10
Cynthia Feuerhammer
12' 3
Apr 13
Berry Invite
Long Jump - Relay Split
1.
12
McKenna Yedinak
14' 8
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
2.
9
Emily Rens
13' 5
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
McKenna Yedinak
35' 2.5
PR
May 25
WIAA D2 Sectional - East Troy
2.
10
Claire Bresser
31' 8.5
May 22
WIAA D2 Regonal - Berlin
3.
11
Elyse Stelsel
29' 7.5
PR
May 11
Marshland Invite
4.
9
Abby Stelsel
27' 7
PR
Apr 18
ECC Quad
5.
9
Allison Moore
24' 7
May 18
ECC JV Conference
Triple Jump - Relay Split
1.
12
McKenna Yedinak
34' 9.5
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
2.
10
Claire Bresser
30' 3.75
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
3.
11
Elyse Stelsel
27' 3.25
PR
May 2
ECC Relays
*Recent improvement