Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Skylar Widman
11.17
(1.0)
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
2.
Fr
Anthony von Steuben
11.46
(1.2)
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
3.
Jr
Kyle Estrada
11.56
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 18
Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic College/Open
4.
Sr
Louis Scaglione
12.10
(3.1)
PR
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Skylar Widman
22.67
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
2.
Jr
Kyle Estrada
22.86
(.4)
PR
Mar 18
Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic College/Open
3.
Jr
Joel Johnson
22.90
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
4.
Sr
Elijah Winston
23.08
(.2)
Mar 18
Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic College/Open
5.
Fr
Anthony von Steuben
23.88
(1.1)
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Elijah Winston
49.67
PR
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
2.
Jr
Kyle Estrada
50.21
PR
May 15
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
3.
So
Dan Melody
55.56
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
4.
So
Ilya Rozenblat
56.53
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Gabe Fishman
1:54.57
PR
May 15
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
2.
Jr
Jared Freedman
1:57.84
PR
May 15
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
3.
So
Ry Blume
2:01.30
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
4.
Fr
Eli Bashant
2:06.19
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
5.
Jr
Jesse Schatz
2:09.38
PR
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
6.
So
Ilya Rozenblat
2:12.72
PR
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
7.
So
Dan Melody
2:14.76
PR
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
8.
Fr
Adin Becker
2:19.14
PR
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Jared Freedman
3:57.95
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
2.
Sr
Gabe Fishman
4:00.94
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
3.
Fr
Adin Becker
4:07.75
PR
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
4.
Jr
Philip Brown
4:13.08
PR
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
5.
Jr
Jesse Schatz
4:13.28
PR
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
6.
So
Ry Blume
4:15.51
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
7.
Fr
Eli Bashant
4:16.84
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
8.
Jr
Antony Manokhin
4:39.55
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
9.
Fr
William Dwyer
4:49.74
Mar 18
Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic College/Open
5000 Meters
1.
So
Pedro Millard
15:03.43
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
2.
Jr
Philip Brown
15:03.74
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
3.
Fr
Adin Becker
15:08.22
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
4.
Jr
Jesse Schatz
15:37.04
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
5.
So
Sam Kobrin
16:12.22
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Philip Brown
31:40.15
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
2.
Jr
Jesse Schatz
32:14.71
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
3.
So
Sam Kobrin
33:52.14
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.24
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:21.70
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
George Whiteside
10.54m
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
Javelin - 800g
1.
Fr
Cole Derksen
43.28m
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Cole Derksen
1.70m
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
2.
Sr
Louis Scaglione
1.65m
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Jonah Goldenbird
3.53m
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Michael Walsh
5.82m
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Michael Walsh
12.24m
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Michelle Perri
13.06
(1.7)
May 15
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
2.
Sr
Saparrja Nag
13.15
(.1)
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
3.
So
Sophie Sharp
13.56
(2.6)
PR
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Saparrja Nag
26.59
(-.1)
PR
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
2.
Sr
Molly Crowell
27.05
(1.5)
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
3.
So
Michelle Perri
27.59
(1.6)
May 15
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
4.
Sr
Alex Gittens
27.92
(-1.7)
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
5.
So
Sophie Sharp
28.77
(.8)
PR
Mar 18
Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic College/Open
6.
Jr
Eliana Tyler
29.48
(1.3)
PR
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Alex Gittens
1:00.26
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
2.
Sr
Molly Crowell
1:00.99
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
3.
So
Sophie Sharp
1:03.48
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
4.
Jr
Eliana Tyler
1:03.99
PR
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
5.
Fr
Zahra Crim
1:08.20
PR
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Alex Gittens
2:16.77
PR
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
2.
Sr
Lucy Balcezak
2:17.65
Mar 18
Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic College/Open
3.
Jr
Savannah Wiman
2:22.58
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
4.
Jr
Eliana Tyler
2:23.12
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
5.
Fr
Erin Clark
2:24.38
May 15
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
6.
Fr
Sarah Newman
2:25.11
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
7.
Jr
Katie Voegtlin
2:27.88
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
8.
So
Acadia DiNardo
2:33.82
PR
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Savannah Wiman
4:45.24
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
2.
Sr
Lucy Balcezak
4:52.15
Mar 18
Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic College/Open
3.
Jr
Katie Voegtlin
4:59.12
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
4.
Fr
Erin Clark
4:59.44
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
5.
So
Acadia DiNardo
5:00.94
PR
Mar 18
Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic College/Open
6.
Jr
Maddy Pieper
5:09.62
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
7.
So
Elise Matera
5:10.53
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
8.
Sr
Alex Gittens
5:11.77
PR
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
9.
Fr
Caroline Hartman
5:15.25
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
10.
So
Cameron Daddis
5:26.24
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
11.
Jr
Beatrice Land
5:42.43
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
3000 Meters
1.
So
Christiana Prater-Lee
11:09.74
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
2.
Jr
Beatrice Land
12:12.86
PR
Apr 30
Yale Springtime Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Katie Voegtlin
18:33.01
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
2.
So
Elise Matera
18:33.90
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
3.
So
Christiana Prater-Lee
18:37.29
May 15
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
4.
So
Acadia DiNardo
18:44.09
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
5.
Sr
Laura MacDonald
18:48.00
PR
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
6.
So
Megan Horn
18:57.26
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
7.
So
Kate Lawson
19:06.23
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Megan Horn
40:09.39
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
2.
So
Kate Lawson
40:43.28
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
3.
Sr
Jemma Howlett
44:25.93
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Penelope Mort Ranta
1:12.26
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
2.
Fr
Zahra Crim
1:14.20
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Laura MacDonald
11:32.89
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
2.
So
Cameron Daddis
12:24.19
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.24
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Gittens
Lucy Balcezak
Saparrja Nag
Molly Crowell
3:59.11
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
4:00.48
May 18
Oneonta Final Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Jackie Cenan
11.33m
PR
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
2.
Fr
Sabrina Stacks
9.30m
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Jackie Cenan
35.08m
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
2.
Fr
Sabrina Stacks
26.41m
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Sabrina Stacks
29.99m
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Penelope Mort Ranta
1.51m
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
2.
So
Sophie Sharp
1.47m
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Max Wagh
2.65m
PR
May 5
Matthew Vassar Twilight
Long Jump
1.
So
Sophie Sharp
4.93m
PR
Apr 22
Liberty League Championships
Triple Jump
1.
So
Annelise Depman
10.24m
Apr 15
Silfen Track & Field Invitational
*Recent improvement