Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Isaac Lewis
13.31
PR
Mar 30
Preston MS I
2.
8
Preston Shaver
14.76
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
3.
7
Kevin Wilson
15.50
May 13
Harry Green Inv
4.
7
Garrett Scardina
15.77
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
5.
8
Austin Conner
15.99
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
6.
6
Canyon Levendorf
16.35
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
7.
8
Max Alvorado
16.89
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
8.
8
James Kinder
18.29
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
200 Meters
1.
7
Sam Heasley
31.60
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
2.
7
Kevin Wilson
32.05
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
3.
7
Garrett Scardina
33.59
PR
Mar 30
Preston MS I
4.
6
Canyon Levendorf
36.13
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
400 Meters
1.
8
Isaac Lewis
1:03.47
PR
Apr 5
Preston MS II
2.
8
Caiden Johnson
1:06.89
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
3.
8
Brendon Pachoike
1:11.42
PR
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
4.
7
Sam Heasley
1:16.05
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
5.
7
Garrett Scardina
1:16.47
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
6.
6
Canyon Levendorf
1:29.12
Apr 5
Preston MS II
800 Meters
1.
8
Caiden Johnson
2:38.23
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
2.
7
Sam Heasley
2:47.57
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
3.
8
Brendon Pachoike
2:50.34
PR
Apr 5
Preston MS II
4.
7
Garrett Scardina
2:56.39
PR
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
5.
6
Canyon Levendorf
3:24.6h
Mar 30
Preston MS I
1600 Meters
1.
8
Isaac Lewis
5:22.40
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Brendon Pachoike
14.27
PR
Apr 5
Preston MS II
2.
8
Caiden Johnson
14.96
PR
Apr 12
Preston MS III
3.
8
Preston Shaver
15.55
PR
Apr 12
Preston MS III
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Isaac Lewis
31.17
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
2.
8
Caiden Johnson
35.04
PR
Apr 12
Preston MS III
3.
8
Preston Shaver
36.06
PR
Apr 5
Preston MS II
4.
8
Brendon Pachoike
36.55
PR
Mar 30
Preston MS I
4x100 Relay
1.
Canyon Levendorf
Max Alvorado
Austin Conner
Garrett Scardina
1:07.53
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
2.
Kevin Wilson
Max Alvorado
Austin Conner
James Kinder
1:08.44
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
3.
8
Brendon Pachoike
Max Alvorado
Austin Conner
James Kinder
1:08.91
Apr 5
Preston MS II
4x400 Relay
1.
Isaac Lewis
Preston Shaver
Sam Heasley
Caiden Johnson
4:43.20
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
2.
Caiden Johnson
Preston Shaver
Garrett Scardina
Isaac Lewis
4:51.10
Apr 5
Preston MS II
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Max Alvorado
30' 9
PR
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
2.
8
Austin Conner
29' 5
PR
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
3.
7
Kevin Wilson
25' 10
Apr 12
Preston MS III
4.
8
James Kinder
21' 4
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
5.
6
Canyon Levendorf
19' 11
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
Shot Put - 6kg
1.
8
Max Alvorado
29' 11
PR
May 13
Harry Green Inv
2.
8
Austin Conner
28' 1
PR
May 13
Harry Green Inv
3.
8
James Kinder
19' 1
PR
May 13
Harry Green Inv
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Max Alvorado
88' 0
PR
May 13
Harry Green Inv
2.
8
Austin Conner
78' 4
PR
Apr 5
Preston MS II
3.
7
Kevin Wilson
70' 9
Apr 5
Preston MS II
4.
8
Preston Shaver
59' 2
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
5.
8
James Kinder
56' 5
PR
May 13
Harry Green Inv
6.
6
Canyon Levendorf
43' 7
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
7.
7
Garrett Scardina
39' 6
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
High Jump
1.
7
Kevin Wilson
4' 8
May 13
Harry Green Inv
2.
8
Brendon Pachoike
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Preston MS III
3.
8
Caiden Johnson
4' 4
PR
Apr 5
Preston MS II
Long Jump
1.
8
Isaac Lewis
15' 4.75
PR
Mar 30
Preston MS I
2.
8
Caiden Johnson
13' 8.25
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
3.
8
Brendon Pachoike
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Preston MS III
4.
7
Garrett Scardina
9' 8
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
5.
6
Canyon Levendorf
8' 11.25
PR
Mar 30
Preston MS I
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Alexey Leonard
15.35
PR
Apr 12
Preston MS III
2.
8
Sahara Belanger
15.78
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
3.
8
Abbie Belanger
16.47
PR
Apr 12
Preston MS III
4.
6
Taylor Nutter
17.69
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
200 Meters
1.
7
Chloe Stark
30.58
Apr 12
Preston MS III
2.
8
Alexey Leonard
32.05
PR
May 13
Harry Green Inv
3.
7
Olivia Strosnider
32.30
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
4.
8
Sahara Belanger
33.42
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
5.
6
Taylor Nutter
37.65
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
6.
7
Bailey Olinger
39.85
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
400 Meters
1.
7
Chloe Stark
1:07.95
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
2.
8
Bailey Kahl
1:16.20
PR
Mar 30
Preston MS I
3.
6
Chloe Cale
1:20.48
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
4.
7
Bailey Olinger
1:37.24
PR
Apr 5
Preston MS II
800 Meters
1.
7
Chloe Stark
2:34.29
PR
May 13
Harry Green Inv
2.
8
Bailey Kahl
2:51.12
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
3.
6
Chloe Cale
3:01.0h
PR
Mar 30
Preston MS I
1600 Meters
1.
7
Chloe Stark
5:57.30
Apr 12
Preston MS III
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Olivia Strosnider
15.09
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
2.
8
Bailey Kahl
16.13
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
3.
6
Chloe Cale
17.43
PR
May 13
Harry Green Inv
4.
7
Bailey Olinger
18.28
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Olivia Strosnider
36.75
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
2.
6
Chloe Cale
41.73
May 13
Harry Green Inv
3.
7
Bailey Olinger
47.20
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Bailey Kahl
Sahara Belanger
Alexey Leonard
Chloe Stark
1:02.29
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
2.
Bailey Kahl
Alexey Leonard
Chloe Stark
Sahara Belanger
1:03.26
Apr 5
Preston MS II
3.
Sahara Belanger
Bailey Kahl
Alexey Leonard
Chloe Stark
1:04.32
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Olivia Strosnider
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
2.
7
Bailey Olinger
20' 1.5
Mar 30
Preston MS I
3.
6
Taylor Nutter
13' 3
PR
Apr 5
Preston MS II
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Alexey Leonard
15' 5
PR
May 13
Harry Green Inv
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Abbie Belanger
56' 3
PR
Mar 30
Preston MS I
2.
8
Sahara Belanger
45' 10
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
3.
8
Alexey Leonard
42' 6
PR
Apr 5
Preston MS II
4.
6
Taylor Nutter
33' 11
PR
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
5.
7
Bailey Olinger
29' 5
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
High Jump
1.
8
Abbie Belanger
3' 10
Mar 30
Preston MS I
Long Jump
1.
6
Chloe Cale
8' 6.5
May 3
Preston County Middle School Championship
2.
7
Olivia Strosnider
7' 5
PR
Apr 26
Preston MS IV
3.
6
Taylor Nutter
7' 0
PR
Apr 12
Preston MS III
*Recent improvement