Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1932
1931
1930
1927
1926
1925
1914
1913
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nate Winter
7.09
Apr 6
FRVC East Division Indoor
2.
12
Keynonn Gilbert
7.39
PR
Mar 18
Raider Invite
3.
10
Joseph Fuhrmann
7.51
Apr 6
FRVC East Division Indoor
4.
10
Javon Vue
7.70
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
5.
11
Lee Kou Lee
7.84c
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
12
Holden Backus
7.84c
PR
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
7.
9
Dennis Arneson
7.88
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
8.
9
Preston Schaetzer
7.94c
PR
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
9.
10
Kobe Xiong
8.04c
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
10.
9
James Siburt
8.25
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
11.
9
Spencer Collins
8.70
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
100 Meters
1.
12
Keynonn Gilbert
11.66
PR
May 6
Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
2.
12
Nate Winter
11.82
May 5
Rewing Invite
3.
10
Joseph Fuhrmann
11.88
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
4.
11
Lee Kou Lee
12.21
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
5.
11
Devon House
12.24
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
6.
12
Zachary Grohskopf
12.26
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
7.
12
Ethan Cinealis
12.59
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
11
Seth Starck
12.59
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
9.
9
Preston Schaetzer
12.64
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
10.
10
Kobe Xiong
12.75
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
11.
12
Holden Backus
12.82
May 8
Bay Port
12.
10
Javon Vue
12.88
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
13.
12
Colin John
12.89
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
14.
12
Joey Schmidt
12.90
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
15.
12
Joseph Zodrow
12.92
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
16.
9
Dennis Arneson
13.07
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
17.
10
Carter Traas
13.16
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
18.
10
Rob Hoffmann
13.33
PR
May 6
Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
19.
12
Jordan Stahl
13.44
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
20.
10
Kai Patrick
13.49
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
21.
9
Joshua Walter
13.51
Apr 28
JV Crossover
22.
9
Braden Anderson
13.53
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
23.
10
Chase Matula
13.71
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
24.
10
Eli Brown
13.89
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
25.
9
James Siburt
14.05
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
26.
12
Ryan Kinney
14.37
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
27.
9
Chase Burgess
14.46
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
28.
10
Jordan Horkan
14.51
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
29.
9
Cassius Rohadfox
14.68
Apr 17
North Tri
30.
11
Pat Schoessow
14.76
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
31.
10
Lee Montemayor
14.77
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
32.
9
Spencer Collins
14.88
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
33.
12
James Garcia
14.91
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
34.
12
Demetrice Byrd
15.18
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
35.
9
Gage Oldenburg
15.40
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
36.
12
Aric Hemb
16.36
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
37.
9
Sebastian Schwartz
16.38
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
200 Meters
1.
12
Keynonn Gilbert
23.45
PR
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
12
Zachary Grohskopf
24.21
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
3.
12
Ethan Cinealis
24.42
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
4.
12
Nate Winter
24.62
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
5.
11
Reese Sarnowski
24.79
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
6.
10
Joseph Fuhrmann
24.97
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
7.
12
Joey Schmidt
25.18
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
8.
11
Seth Starck
25.31
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
9.
11
Lee Kou Lee
25.33
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
10.
12
Holden Backus
25.86
Apr 17
North Tri
11.
11
Noah Herzog
26.35
Apr 6
FRVC East Division Indoor
12.
12
Colin John
26.40
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
13.
10
Kobe Xiong
26.41
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
14.
12
Joseph Zodrow
26.51
PR
May 8
Bay Port
15.
10
Rob Hoffmann
26.68
Apr 17
North Tri
9
Turner Kraus
26.68
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
17.
10
Javon Vue
26.76
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
18.
11
Connor Hamman
26.99
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
9
Dennis Arneson
26.99
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
20.
9
Braden Anderson
27.47
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
21.
10
Carter Traas
27.66
Apr 28
JV Crossover
22.
10
Chase Matula
27.74
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
23.
10
Kai Patrick
27.85
Apr 17
North Tri
24.
12
Jordan Stahl
28.05
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
25.
10
Eli Brown
28.08
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
26.
9
Joshua Walter
28.11
Apr 17
North Tri
27.
9
James Siburt
28.89
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
28.
9
Ethan Jaeger
29.05
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
29.
10
Lee Montemayor
29.98
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
30.
10
Jordan Horkan
30.68
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
31.
9
Spencer Collins
31.16
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
400 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Cinealis
53.01
PR
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
11
Trevor Glass
53.48
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
10
Joseph Fuhrmann
54.57
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
4.
11
Zach Welsch
54.73
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
5.
12
Jacob Brown
56.32
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
6.
12
Colin John
58.02
PR
May 8
Bay Port
7.
12
Joey Schmidt
58.07
Apr 17
North Tri
8.
11
Reese Sarnowski
58.35
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
9.
10
Rob Hoffmann
59.24
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
10.
9
Samuel Abstetar
59.29
PR
May 8
Bay Port
11.
9
Turner Kraus
59.40
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
12.
9
Thomas Usadel
59.58
Apr 28
JV Crossover
13.
12
Nate Winter
59.64
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
14.
11
Seth Starck
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
15.
11
Max Meyer
1:00.42
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
16.
9
Ethan Jaeger
1:00.67
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
17.
11
Nathan Post
1:00.75
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
18.
11
Christian Doyle
1:01.52
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
19.
10
Eli Brown
1:02.00
PR
May 8
Bay Port
20.
12
Nolan Gallimore
1:02.29
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
21.
12
Holden Backus
1:02.73
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
22.
11
Connor Hamman
1:03.24
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
23.
9
Joshua Walter
1:08.04c
PR
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
24.
10
Lee Montemayor
1:09.49
Apr 17
North Tri
25.
10
Ryan Adelman
1:13.20
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
600 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Cinealis
1:29.71
Apr 29
Northstar Invite
2.
12
Jacob Brown
1:36.19
PR
Apr 29
Northstar Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Cinealis
2:01.07
PR
May 25
WIAA Sectional West Bend
2.
11
Tyler Glass
2:04.84
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
3.
11
Trevor Glass
2:06.58
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
4.
12
Jacob Brown
2:12.35
PR
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
5.
11
Christian Doyle
2:15.53
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
6.
9
Thomas Usadel
2:18.00
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
7.
10
Charles Broghammer
2:19.20
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
8.
11
Max Meyer
2:22.40
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
9.
12
Nolan Gallimore
2:23.35
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
10.
9
Ethan Jaeger
2:24.82
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
11.
10
Rob Hoffmann
2:24.94
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
12.
9
Turner Kraus
2:27.17
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
13.
11
Zach Welsch
2:29.86
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
14.
9
Gabriel Leistekow
2:30.39
Apr 28
JV Crossover
15.
11
Nathan Post
2:31.34
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
16.
11
Alexander Minglana
2:36.78
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
17.
9
Antonio Sigala
2:38.69
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
18.
9
Alex Gilmore
2:44.78
Apr 28
JV Crossover
19.
9
Reese Derksen
2:48.00
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
20.
9
Samuel Abstetar
2:48.17
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
1000 Meters
1.
11
Trevor Glass
2:55.69
PR
Apr 29
Northstar Invite
2.
12
Nolan Gallimore
3:01.86
PR
Apr 29
Northstar Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Christian Doyle
4:44.19
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
2.
12
Nolan Gallimore
4:47.57
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
3.
10
Charles Broghammer
4:52.78
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
4.
11
Tyler Glass
5:20.36
May 8
Bay Port
5.
9
Thomas Usadel
5:24.61
PR
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
6.
9
Turner Kraus
5:25.6h
PR
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
7.
11
Trevor Glass
5:25.68
PR
Apr 6
FRVC East Division Indoor
8.
9
Gabriel Leistekow
5:34.24
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
9.
9
Ethan Jaeger
5:34.56
PR
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
10.
9
Alex Gilmore
5:50.90
Apr 28
JV Crossover
11.
9
Reese Derksen
5:55.16
Apr 17
North Tri
12.
11
Alexander Minglana
6:00.15
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
13.
9
Antonio Sigala
6:11.22
Apr 28
JV Crossover
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nolan Gallimore
10:36.11
PR
May 6
Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
2.
10
Charles Broghammer
11:24.91
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
3.
11
Tyler Glass
12:10.05
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
4.
9
Reese Derksen
12:38.89
PR
Apr 8
Little Chute Invitational
5.
9
Gabriel Leistekow
13:13.5h
PR
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
6.
11
Alexander Minglana
13:41.29
PR
Mar 18
Raider Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Reese Sarnowski
9.18
PR
Apr 6
FRVC East Division Indoor
2.
11
Noah Herzog
10.92
PR
Apr 6
FRVC East Division Indoor
3.
11
Julian Tichy
11.40
Apr 6
FRVC East Division Indoor
4.
9
Cassius Rohadfox
13.24c
PR
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Reese Sarnowski
16.69
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
2.
12
Joey Schmidt
20.45
PR
Apr 21
Preble Relays
3.
11
Noah Herzog
20.68
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
4.
11
Julian Tichy
20.70
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
5.
9
Cassius Rohadfox
29.03
PR
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Reese Sarnowski
44.67
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
2.
11
Noah Herzog
45.88
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
3.
12
Ethan Cinealis
46.07
PR
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
4.
12
Joey Schmidt
50.68
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
5.
11
Julian Tichy
52.50
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
6.
9
Turner Kraus
52.94
PR
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Nate Winter
Keynonn Gilbert
Lee Kou Lee
Noah Herzog
45.96
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
Lee Kou Lee
Nate Winter
Devon House
Keynonn Gilbert
46.73
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
3.
Nate Winter
Zachary Grohskopf
Lee Kou Lee
Joey Schmidt
46.91
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
4.
Keynonn Gilbert
Devon House
Lee Kou Lee
Nate Winter
47.03
May 6
Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
5.
Nate Winter
Keynonn Gilbert
Lee Kou Lee
Zachary Grohskopf
47.69
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
6.
Devon House
Zachary Grohskopf
Nate Winter
Joseph Zodrow
47.76
Apr 8
Little Chute Invitational
7.
Keynonn Gilbert
Nate Winter
Zachary Grohskopf
Devon House
48.27
Apr 29
Northstar Invite
8.
Carter Traas
Javon Vue
Kobe Xiong
Joseph Zodrow
48.85
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
9.
Preston Schaetzer
Javon Vue
Kobe Xiong
Holden Backus
50.28
May 8
Bay Port
10.
Holden Backus
Kobe Xiong
Lee Kou Lee
Kai Patrick
50.71
Apr 21
Preble Relays
11.
Relay Team
51.32
Apr 28
JV Crossover
12.
9
Dennis Arneson
Brandon Lee
Preston Schaetzer
Mitchell Mahler
51.69
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
13.
9
Brandon Lee
Dennis Arneson
Joshua Walter
Braden Anderson
52.19
Apr 21
Preble Relays
14.
9
Dennis Arneson
James Siburt
Braden Anderson
Cassius Rohadfox
53.73
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
15.
Ryan Kinney
Pat Schoessow
Evann Belvin
Cassius Rohadfox
56.24
Apr 21
Preble Relays
16.
Pat Schoessow
Eugene Gasper
Sebastian Schwartz
Evann Belvin
59.42
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
17.
Ryan Kinney
Cassius Rohadfox
Demetrice Byrd
Aric Hemb
1:01.63
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
4x160 Relay
1.
Holden Backus
Joseph Fuhrmann
Noah Herzog
Joseph Zodrow
1:23.69
Apr 6
FRVC East Division Indoor
2.
Holden Backus
Kobe Xiong
Zachary Grohskopf
Mitchell Mahler
1:25.1h
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
3.
Braden Anderson
Connor Hamman
Brandon Lee
Joseph Zodrow
1:28.34
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4.
Brandon Lee
Dennis Arneson
Spencer Collins
Andrew Diener
1:40.4h
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nate Winter
Joseph Fuhrmann
Joey Schmidt
Lee Kou Lee
1:37.80
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
Keynonn Gilbert
Lee Kou Lee
Joey Schmidt
Nate Winter
1:37.89
May 6
Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
3.
Zachary Grohskopf
Nate Winter
Joseph Fuhrmann
Keynonn Gilbert
1:38.63
May 5
Rewing Invite
4.
Nate Winter
Lee Kou Lee
Zachary Grohskopf
Joseph Fuhrmann
1:39.18
Apr 21
Preble Relays
5.
Lee Kou Lee
Nate Winter
Joseph Fuhrmann
Seth Starck
1:39.64
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
6.
Keynonn Gilbert
Zachary Grohskopf
Devon House
Joseph Zodrow
1:41.37
Apr 8
Little Chute Invitational
7.
Lee Kou Lee
Seth Starck
Colin John
Javon Vue
1:43.05
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
8.
Keynonn Gilbert
Nate Winter
Zachary Grohskopf
Joey Schmidt
1:44.16
Apr 29
Northstar Invite
9.
Holden Backus
Joseph Zodrow
Kobe Xiong
Dennis Arneson
1:44.75
May 8
Bay Port
10.
Relay Team
1:45.63
Apr 28
JV Crossover
11.
9
Dennis Arneson
James Siburt
Joshua Walter
Braden Anderson
1:48.16
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
12.
Javon Vue
Carter Traas
Kai Patrick
Kobe Xiong
1:49.67
Apr 21
Preble Relays
13.
Drew Hoblitzell
Preston Schaetzer
Kobe Xiong
Julian Tichy
1:51.94
Apr 17
North Tri
14.
9
Brandon Lee
Braden Anderson
Dennis Arneson
James Siburt
1:55.67
Apr 21
Preble Relays
4x240 Relay -
1.
Holden Backus
Joseph Fuhrmann
Lee Kou Lee
David Yang
2:13.13
Mar 18
Raider Invite
2.
Braden Anderson
Holden Backus
Kobe Xiong
David Yang
2:19.54
Apr 6
FRVC East Division Indoor
3.
Holden Backus
Rob Hoffmann
Brandon Lee
Kobe Xiong
2:24.61
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Ethan Cinealis
Jacob Brown
Zach Welsch
Trevor Glass
3:36.74
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
2.
Jacob Brown
Trevor Glass
Zach Welsch
Ethan Cinealis
3:38.17
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
3.
Trevor Glass
Ethan Cinealis
Zach Welsch
Joseph Fuhrmann
3:38.53
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
Keynonn Gilbert
Trevor Glass
Ethan Cinealis
Zach Welsch
3:42.91
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
5.
Reese Sarnowski
Christian Doyle
Trevor Glass
Keynonn Gilbert
3:47.14
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
6.
Jacob Brown
Nolan Gallimore
Zachary Grohskopf
Nate Winter
3:50.70
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
7.
Jacob Brown
Ethan Cinealis
Trevor Glass
Reese Sarnowski
3:51.09
Apr 8
Little Chute Invitational
8.
Zach Welsch
Joseph Fuhrmann
Rob Hoffmann
Thomas Usadel
3:53.90
May 8
Bay Port
9.
Reese Sarnowski
Zach Welsch
Seth Starck
Colin John
3:56.11
Apr 21
Preble Relays
10.
Reese Sarnowski
Jacob Brown
Rob Hoffmann
Joey Schmidt
3:58.51
May 5
Rewing Invite
11.
Charles Broghammer
Tyler Glass
Rob Hoffmann
Joseph Zodrow
4:00.15
May 6
Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
12.
Relay Team
4:01.53
Apr 28
JV Crossover
13.
Jacob Brown
Ethan Cinealis
Reese Sarnowski
Seth Starck
4:02.5h
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
14.
Charles Broghammer
Jacob Casadonte
Joseph Fuhrmann
Kobe Xiong
4:02.65
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
15.
Jacob Brown
Christian Doyle
Trevor Glass
Reese Sarnowski
4:03.69
Apr 6
FRVC East Division Indoor
16.
Jacob Brown
Ethan Cinealis
Joey Schmidt
Seth Starck
4:04.07
Mar 18
Raider Invite
17.
-
Trevor Glass
Jacob Brown
Reese Sarnowski
Joey Schmidt
4:05.80
Apr 29
Northstar Invite
18.
Joseph Fuhrmann
Eli Brown
Chase Matula
Connor Hamman
4:06.56
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
19.
Christian Doyle
Jacob Brown
Charles Broghammer
Nolan Gallimore
4:08.82
Apr 17
North Tri
20.
9
Braden Anderson
Turner Kraus
Preston Schaetzer
Gabriel Leistekow
4:09.09
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
21.
9
Samuel Abstetar
Braden Anderson
Joshua Walter
Thomas Usadel
4:13.00
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
22.
Nathan Post
Eli Brown
Connor Hamman
Drew Hoblitzell
4:14.59
Apr 21
Preble Relays
23.
Julian Tichy
Tyler Glass
Connor Hamman
Alexander Minglana
4:19.41
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
24.
Holden Backus
Eli Brown
Jacob Casadonte
Tyler Glass
4:23.94
Apr 17
North Tri
25.
Connor Hamman
Drew Hoblitzell
Rob Hoffmann
Alexander Minglana
4:27.69
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
26.
Connor Hamman
Rob Hoffmann
Ethan Jaeger
Nathan Post
4:32.63
Apr 17
North Tri
27.
9
Samuel Abstetar
Chase Burgess
Reese Derksen
Drew Hoblitzell
4:41.63
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
28.
Connor Hamman
Lee Montemayor
Ryan Adelman
Ethan Jaeger
4:44.2h
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
29.
Ryan Adelman
Eli Brown
Jordan Horkan
Chase Matula
4:51.57
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
Trevor Glass
Jacob Brown
Ethan Cinealis
Christian Doyle
8:53.82
May 5
Rewing Invite
2.
Jacob Brown
Ethan Cinealis
Trevor Glass
Christian Doyle
9:01.16
Apr 21
Preble Relays
3.
Jacob Brown
Thomas Usadel
Max Meyer
Tyler Glass
9:07.50
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
Max Meyer
Jacob Brown
Tyler Glass
Rob Hoffmann
9:15.38
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
5.
Jacob Brown
Trevor Glass
Max Meyer
Zach Welsch
9:18.10
Apr 8
Little Chute Invitational
6.
Charles Broghammer
Christian Doyle
Nolan Gallimore
Trevor Glass
9:20.64
May 6
Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
7.
Turner Kraus
Thomas Usadel
Jacob Brown
Ethan Jaeger
9:21.64
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
8.
Rob Hoffmann
Tyler Glass
Max Meyer
Nathan Post
9:33.71
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
9.
Jacob Brown
Max Meyer
Thomas Usadel
Tyler Glass
9:35.70
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
10.
Relay Team
9:40.99
Apr 28
JV Crossover
11.
Tyler Glass
Jacob Casadonte
Ethan Jaeger
Rob Hoffmann
9:42.32
May 8
Bay Port
12.
Turner Kraus
Tyler Glass
Thomas Usadel
Max Meyer
9:47.73
Apr 21
Preble Relays
13.
Thomas Usadel
Jacob Casadonte
Tyler Glass
Turner Kraus
9:49.43
Apr 29
Northstar Invite
14.
Jacob Brown
Trevor Glass
Rob Hoffmann
Max Meyer
9:56.6h
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
15.
Turner Kraus
Thomas Usadel
Alexander Minglana
Gabriel Leistekow
9:56.87
May 8
Bay Port
16.
Max Meyer
Zach Welsch
Thomas Usadel
Nathan Post
10:05.71
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
17.
9
Samuel Abstetar
Reese Derksen
Antonio Sigala
Turner Kraus
10:30.48
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
18.
Tyler Glass
Rob Hoffmann
Antonio Sigala
Thomas Usadel
10:34.7h
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
19.
9
Gabriel Leistekow
Ethan Jaeger
Alex Gilmore
Reese Derksen
10:53.30
Apr 21
Preble Relays
20.
Max Meyer
Samuel Abstetar
Ryan Adelman
Zach Welsch
10:58.38
Apr 17
North Tri
21.
Samuel Abstetar
Alex Gilmore
Jesus Salas
Antonio Sigala
11:14.6h
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
4x1600 Relay
1.
Tyler Glass
Charles Broghammer
Christian Doyle
Nolan Gallimore
20:26.91
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
2.
Nolan Gallimore
Charles Broghammer
Tyler Glass
Turner Kraus
21:17.34
Apr 21
Preble Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Noah Herzog
Lee Kou Lee
Joseph Fuhrmann
Rob Hoffmann
1:48.05
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Joey Schmidt
Jacob Casadonte
Seth Starck
Holden Backus
4:15.23
Apr 21
Preble Relays
2.
Max Meyer
Zach Welsch
Joseph Fuhrmann
Rob Hoffmann
4:24.53
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jacob Brown
Ethan Cinealis
Nolan Gallimore
Trevor Glass
11:32.70
Apr 21
Preble Relays
2.
Nolan Gallimore
Charles Broghammer
Turner Kraus
Jacob Brown
11:44.51
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Pat Schoessow
44' 9
May 5
Rewing Invite
2.
9
Cassius Rohadfox
40' 3
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
3.
12
Ryan Kinney
39' 4
May 5
Rewing Invite
4.
12
Aric Hemb
34' 6.5
PR
May 8
Bay Port
5.
9
Sebastian Schwartz
32' 2
May 8
Bay Port
6.
10
Eugene Gasper
31' 2
Apr 28
JV Crossover
7.
12
James Garcia
29' 7.5
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
9
Gage Oldenburg
29' 7.5
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
9.
9
Spencer Collins
26' 5
Apr 28
JV Crossover
10.
12
Demetrice Byrd
26' 1.25
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Pat Schoessow
119' 4
May 5
Rewing Invite
2.
12
Aric Hemb
103' 0
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
3.
12
Ryan Kinney
98' 2
PR
May 6
Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
4.
9
Sebastian Schwartz
95' 5
PR
May 8
Bay Port
5.
9
Cassius Rohadfox
94' 1
May 8
Bay Port
6.
10
Eugene Gasper
90' 1
May 8
Bay Port
7.
9
Preston Schaetzer
83' 1
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
8.
9
Gage Oldenburg
76' 6
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
9.
10
Kai Patrick
75' 8
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
10.
12
James Garcia
66' 2.75
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
11.
12
Demetrice Byrd
57' 3.25
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
High Jump
1.
11
Devon House
5' 10
PR
Apr 21
Preble Relays
2.
10
Kobe Xiong
5' 2
Apr 6
FRVC East Division Indoor
9
Turner Kraus
5' 2
PR
Mar 18
Raider Invite
9
Braden Anderson
5' 2
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
5.
10
Rob Hoffmann
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
12
Holden Backus
5' 0
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
7.
11
Noah Herzog
4' 10
PR
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
8.
11
Julian Tichy
4' 8
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Reese Sarnowski
13' 0
PR
May 6
Arrowhead Myhrum Inv
2.
9
Turner Kraus
9' 6
PR
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
3.
12
Jacob Brown
8' 6
Apr 21
Preble Relays
9
Chase Burgess
8' 6
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
Long Jump
1.
12
Nate Winter
21' 1.5
PR
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
12
Joey Schmidt
19' 5
PR
Mar 16
Cedarburg Quad
3.
11
Trevor Glass
18' 4.25
PR
Apr 21
Preble Relays
4.
11
Reese Sarnowski
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
5.
12
Joseph Zodrow
16' 9.25
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
6.
10
Joseph Fuhrmann
16' 5
PR
Apr 6
FRVC East Division Indoor
7.
10
Javon Vue
15' 5
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
8.
9
Joshua Walter
15' 4.5
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
9.
9
James Siburt
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
10.
10
Carter Traas
14' 9.75
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
11.
10
Kai Patrick
14' 2
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
12.
10
Jordan Horkan
13' 4
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Joey Schmidt
39' 3.5
PR
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
2.
12
Joseph Zodrow
38' 5
PR
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
3.
9
Joshua Walter
37' 4
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
4.
11
Julian Tichy
31' 3
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
5.
9
Thomas Usadel
29' 9
PR
May 13
West Bend Frosh/JV Meet
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Meoshe Crittenden
8.04
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
2.
12
Marissa Schaefer
8.34
PR
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
3.
11
Natalie Reinholtz
8.47
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
4.
10
Rachael Williams
8.64
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
5.
9
Hope Sholten
8.89
PR
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
6.
11
Sierra Burnett
9.04
PR
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
7.
10
Emma Bagnall
9.27
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
8.
11
Allyson Haefke
9.33
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
100 Meters
1.
11
Meoshe Crittenden
13.25
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
12
Marissa Schaefer
14.10
Apr 29
Northstar Invite
3.
10
Rachael Williams
14.18
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
4.
11
Lauren Merry
14.24
Apr 17
North Tri
5.
11
Natalie Reinholtz
14.31
May 5
Rewing Invite
6.
11
Bailey Harrington
14.73
Apr 17
North Tri
7.
11
Victoria Ripsom
14.91
Apr 17
North Tri
8.
12
Lily Reyer
15.06
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
9.
10
Chelsea Rische
15.26
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
10.
9
Josephine Ryan
15.28
PR
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
11.
9
Camaile Gort
15.30
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
12.
11
Korinn John
15.37
PR
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
13.
9
Paige Perez
15.52
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
14.
10
Emily Ross
15.63
Apr 17
North Tri
15.
9
Savannah Kostichka
15.72
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
16.
10
Emma Bagnall
15.82
Apr 17
North Tri
17.
11
Samantha Nussberger
15.93
Apr 17
North Tri
18.
11
Allyson Haefke
16.01
PR
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
19.
9
Hannah Post
16.05
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
20.
9
Hope Sholten
16.21
PR
May 8
Bay Port
21.
11
Sierra Burnett
16.22
Apr 17
North Tri
22.
11
Nikkin Chang
16.44
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
23.
11
Kaya Labine
17.75
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
200 Meters
1.
11
Meoshe Crittenden
28.08
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
11
Lauren Merry
28.23
PR
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
3.
11
Calayah Thomas
28.33
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
4.
10
Rachael Williams
29.26
Apr 28
JV Crossover
5.
12
Marissa Schaefer
29.42
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
6.
11
Natalie Reinholtz
29.76
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
7.
11
Victoria Ripsom
29.96
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
8.
11
Bailey Harrington
30.36
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
9.
10
Chelsea Rische
30.89
May 5
Rewing Invite
10.
10
Emma Bagnall
30.93
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
11.
9
Camaile Gort
31.25
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
12.
10
Emily Ross
31.32
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
13.
9
Josephine Ryan
32.71
PR
May 8
Bay Port
14.
11
Korinn John
33.07
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
15.
9
Savannah Kostichka
33.18
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
16.
11
Nikkin Chang
33.76
Apr 28
JV Crossover
17.
11
Allison Kolb
34.02
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
18.
11
Noelle Wills
34.47
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
19.
11
Sierra Burnett
34.73
Apr 28
JV Crossover
20.
9
Hannah Post
34.76
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
21.
11
Allyson Haefke
34.88
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
22.
9
Paige Perez
35.85
May 8
Bay Port
400 Meters
1.
11
Bailey Harrington
1:05.34
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
2.
11
Victoria Ripsom
1:05.81
PR
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
9
Harper McGoldrick
1:08.49
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
4.
11
Quinn Vande Hey
1:08.54
May 5
Rewing Invite
5.
10
Rachael Williams
1:08.62
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
6.
9
Madeline Green
1:12.04
Apr 17
North Tri
7.
10
Chelsea Rische
1:12.58
PR
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
8.
10
Emily Hermann
1:13.19
PR
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
9.
11
Meoshe Crittenden
1:13.90
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
10.
10
Emily Ross
1:15.29
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
11.
11
Maddeline Ivy
1:20.64
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
12.
11
Sierra Burnett
1:23.18
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Quinn Vande Hey
2:37.86
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
10
Ella Reinemann
2:42.37
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
11
Bailey Harrington
2:42.37
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
4.
9
Harper McGoldrick
2:44.62
PR
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
5.
10
Emily Hermann
2:49.44
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
6.
11
Maddeline Ivy
2:56.91
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
7.
10
Eva Horzen
3:01.16
PR
May 8
Bay Port
8.
10
Rachael Williams
3:03.63
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
9.
9
Rebecca Salzman
3:07.05
Apr 28
JV Crossover
10.
11
Nicole Lang
3:09.50
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
11.
10
Jennah Cyr
3:12.47
PR
May 8
Bay Port
12.
10
Shyanne Perreault
3:38.60
PR
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ella Reinemann
5:45.39
PR
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
2.
11
Quinn Vande Hey
5:51.28
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
3.
9
Rebecca Salzman
6:42.00
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ella Reinemann
12:19.40
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Allison Kolb
10.82
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
2.
11
Noelle Wills
12.17
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Calayah Thomas
16.51
PR
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
11
Allison Kolb
18.81
PR
Apr 28
JV Crossover
3.
11
Noelle Wills
20.26
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Noelle Wills
58.75
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
2.
11
Allison Kolb
59.44
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Meoshe Crittenden
Lauren Merry
Calayah Thomas
Marissa Schaefer
51.05
May 25
WIAA Sectional West Bend
2.
Meoshe Crittenden
Lauren Merry
Marissa Schaefer
Rachel Williams
52.71
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
Meoshe Crittenden
Lauren Merry
Marissa Schaefer
Natalie Reinholtz
53.19
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
4.
Meoshe Crittenden
Marissa Schaefer
Victoria Ripsom
Lauren Merry
54.21
Apr 29
Northstar Invite
5.
-
Marissa Schaefer
Meoshe Crittenden
Natalie Reinholtz
Lauren Merry
54.67
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
6.
Camaile Gort
Korinn John
Emily Ross
Josephine Ryan
1:00.87
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
7.
Nikkin Chang
Camaile Gort
Korinn John
Hope Sholten
1:01.10
May 8
Bay Port
8.
Relay Team
1:01.89
Apr 28
JV Crossover
9.
Nikkin Chang
Emma Bagnall
Camaile Gort
Emily Ross
1:02.38
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
10.
Emma Bagnall
Nikkin Chang
Camaile Gort
Emily Ross
1:02.87
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
11.
Nikkin Chang
Camaile Gort
Hope Sholten
Josephine Ryan
1:04.49
Apr 17
North Tri
12.
Emma Bagnall
Nikkin Chang
Allison Kolb
Emily Ross
1:47.05
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4x160 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:37.46
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Meoshe Crittenden
Lauren Merry
Marissa Schaefer
Rachel Williams
1:53.29
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
2.
Lauren Merry
Natalie Reinholtz
Marissa Schaefer
Rachel Williams
1:54.47
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
3.
-
Meoshe Crittenden
Lauren Merry
Natalie Reinholtz
Marissa Schaefer
1:55.43
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
4.
Marissa Schaefer
Meoshe Crittenden
Savanah Zodrow
Lauren Merry
1:55.71
Apr 8
Little Chute Invitational
5.
Meoshe Crittenden
Lauren Merry
Marissa Schaefer
Victoria Ripsom
1:56.25
Apr 29
Northstar Invite
6.
Meoshe Crittenden
Lauren Merry
Marissa Schaefer
Natalie Reinholtz
1:58.35
May 5
Rewing Invite
7.
Relay Team
2:12.31
Apr 28
JV Crossover
8.
Emma Bagnall
Nikkin Chang
Allyson Haefke
Chelsea Rische
2:12.39
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
9.
Nikkin Chang
Camaile Gort
Allyson Haefke
Emily Ross
2:12.87
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
10.
Emma Bagnall
Nikkin Chang
Allyson Haefke
Emily Ross
2:13.03
May 8
Bay Port
11.
Emma Bagnall
Emily Ross
Savannah Kostichka
Hope Sholten
2:13.68
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
12.
Nikkin Chang
Allyson Haefke
Allison Kolb
Noelle Wills
2:14.00
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
13.
Allyson Haefke
Nikkin Chang
Emily Ross
Chelsea Rische
2:14.95
Apr 17
North Tri
14.
Noelle Wills
Ariana Versey
Allison Kolb
Nikkin Chang
2:49.34
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Bailey Harrington
Harper McGoldrick
Quinn Vande Hey
Rachel Williams
4:34.87
May 16
FRCC Conference Meet
2.
Bailey Harrington
Victoria Ripsom
Chelsea Rische
Rachel Williams
4:37.30
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
3.
Bailey Harrington
Harper McGoldrick
Victoria Ripsom
Rachel Williams
4:38.07
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
4.
Bailey Harrington
Harper McGoldrick
Victoria Ripsom
Quinn Vande Hey
4:40.32
Apr 29
Northstar Invite
5.
Bailey Harrington
Victoria Ripsom
Quinn Vande Hey
Emily Ross
4:40.42
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
6.
Harper McGoldrick
Victoria Ripsom
Emily Ross
Rachel Williams
4:45.77
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
7.
Victoria Ripsom
Chelsea Rische
Allison Kolb
Emily Ross
4:55.78
May 5
Rewing Invite
8.
Relay Team
4:58.04
Apr 28
JV Crossover
9.
Emily Ross
Rachel Williams
Victoria Ripsom
Chelsea Rische
4:58.15
Apr 8
Little Chute Invitational
10.
Emma Bagnall
Nikkin Chang
Chelsea Rische
Emily Ross
4:59.34
May 8
Bay Port
11.
Emma Bagnall
Nikkin Chang
Emily Hermann
Josephine Ryan
5:06.14
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
12.
Emily Hermann
Rachel Williams
Victoria Ripsom
Emily Ross
5:06.66
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
13.
Emma Bagnall
Nikkin Chang
Emily Ross
Ariana Versey
5:07.45
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
14.
Eva Horzen
Emily Hermann
Nikkin Chang
Shyanne Perreault
5:17.85
Apr 17
North Tri
4x800 Relay
1.
Bailey Harrington
Harper McGoldrick
Ella Reinemann
Quinn Vande Hey
10:35.32
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
2.
Bailey Harrington
Ella Reinemann
Quinn Vande Hey
Rachel Williams
11:16.49
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
3.
Bailey Harrington
Ella Reinemann
Maddeline Ivy
Quinn Vande Hey
11:18.03
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
4.
Jennah Cyr
Emily Hermann
Eva Horzen
Madeline Ivy
12:17.36
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
5.
Jennah Cyr
Eva Horzen
Maddeline Ivy
Rebecca Salzman
12:46.79
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
6.
Jennah Cyr
Eva Horzen
Harper McGoldrick
Maddeline Ivy
12:54.47
Apr 17
North Tri
7.
Jennah Cyr
Emily Hermann
Eva Horzen
Rebecca Salzman
12:58.78
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Maddeline Ivy
Nicole Lang
Chelsea Rische
Rebecca Salzman
16:34.66
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Samantha Nussberger
27' 10
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
2.
11
Kaya Labine
25' 4
PR
May 12
West Bend Varsity Invite
3.
9
Valerie Ramirez
21' 9.5
PR
May 8
Bay Port
4.
11
Allison Kolb
19' 10
PR
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Samantha Nussberger
81' 7.5
Apr 24
Southwest High Triangular
2.
11
Kaya Labine
73' 6
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
3.
9
Valerie Ramirez
54' 1
PR
May 13
FRCC JV Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Shyanne Perreault
4' 4
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
2.
11
Victoria Ripsom
4' 2
Apr 17
North Tri
3.
11
Samantha Nussberger
3' 8
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
4.
9
Hannah Post
3' 6
PR
May 5
Rewing Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lauren Merry
9' 3
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
2.
11
Bailey Harrington
8' 0
May 2
FRCC Relay Meet
9
Madeline Green
8' 0
May 5
Rewing Invite
4.
9
Paige Perez
6' 6
PR
Apr 17
North Tri
Long Jump
1.
12
Marissa Schaefer
13' 8
PR
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
9
Savannah Kostichka
13' 8
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
3.
12
Lily Reyer
13' 2
PR
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
4.
10
Rachael Williams
12' 8.5
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
11
Victoria Ripsom
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 24
JV Raider Invite
6.
9
Josephine Ryan
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 21
Appleton West Invite
7.
9
Hope Sholten
11' 9
PR
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
8.
10
Emily Ross
10' 7
PR
Mar 21
Cedarburg Quad
Triple Jump
1.
10
Chelsea Rische
31' 6
May 22
WIAA Regional Oshkosh North
*Recent improvement