Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cole Bailey
11.81
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
2.
9
Sayge Terrell
12.01
PR
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
3.
12
Jakari Godfrey
12.23
PR
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
4.
10
Kyle Bowens
12.37
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
5.
11
Alex Herrera
12.38
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
6.
10
Jacob Radovan
12.41
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
7.
10
Delavyn Christman
12.44c
PR
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
8.
11
Najee Mitchell
12.61
PR
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
9.
10
Isaiah Poole
12.95
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
10.
9
Jacob Spino
13.05
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
11.
9
Will Darden
13.16
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
12.
10
Pablo del Fraile
13.25
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
13.
10
Connor Radovan
13.36
May 16
SEC Conference JV
14.
10
Brenden Scheuermann
13.50
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
15.
10
Trent Roberts
13.64c
PR
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
16.
9
Abel Castillo
13.65
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
17.
10
Jaylin Mitchell
14.03
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
18.
10
Nick Capelli
14.14
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
19.
10
Julian Rodriguez
14.21
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
20.
9
Moises Rodriguez
14.85
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
21.
9
Trevor Ade
15.41
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Ethan King
23.72
May 5
Demon Invitational
2.
12
Cole Bailey
23.92
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
3.
9
Sayge Terrell
24.71
PR
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
4.
11
Najee Mitchell
25.58
PR
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
5.
11
Tre'Mel Harris
26.13
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
6.
10
Pablo del Fraile
26.49
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
7.
10
Kyle Bowens
26.63
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
8.
10
Kenalem Rambi
26.92
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
9.
9
Will Darden
27.04
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
10.
10
Isaiah Poole
27.07
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
11.
9
Gramm Rasmussen
27.20
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
12.
9
Jacob Spino
27.54
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
13.
10
Connor Radovan
27.55
May 16
SEC Conference JV
14.
10
Trent Roberts
28.42
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
15.
9
Abel Castillo
28.76
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
16.
10
Jaylin Mitchell
29.85
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
17.
10
Julian Rodriguez
30.18
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
18.
10
Brenden Scheuermann
31.29
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
19.
10
Ricardo Banda-Hernandez
31.87
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
20.
10
Nick Capelli
32.30
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
21.
9
Moises Rodriguez
33.41
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
400 Meters
1.
10
Ethan King
51.00
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
2.
11
Nathan Swartz
52.21
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
3.
10
Tim Boysen
54.58
PR
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
4.
11
Anthony Martin
54.80
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
5.
10
Delavyn Christman
56.64
PR
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
6.
11
Micah Snyder
57.13
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
7.
11
David Kollman
58.98
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
8.
10
Samir Hammad
59.54c
PR
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
9.
10
Kenalem Rambi
59.66
May 16
SEC Conference JV
10.
10
Brandon Knick
1:00.94
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
11.
10
Trent Roberts
1:06.94
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
800 Meters
1.
11
Ansel Fellman
1:56.87
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
2.
12
Nick Gwynne
2:05.78
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
3.
10
Garrett Olson
2:07.70
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
4.
11
Kolin Meyer
2:09.81
PR
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
5.
10
Ethan King
2:11.31
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
6.
10
Sam Herzog
2:13.26
PR
May 5
Demon Invitational
7.
9
Jacob Marker
2:15.02
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
8.
11
Nathan Leipzig
2:15.42
PR
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
9.
11
David Kollman
2:20.62
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
10.
10
Bryce Braya-Weyrauch
2:28.72
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
11.
12
Santana Rodriguez
2:28.88
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
12.
12
Alex Weber
2:30.0h
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
13.
11
Nathan Glinski
2:30.57
May 16
SEC Conference JV
14.
10
Joshua Kidwell
2:31.42
May 16
SEC Conference JV
15.
10
Joey Garcia
2:33.02
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
16.
10
Gabe Tenuta
2:38.96
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
17.
10
Omar Perez
2:43.85
May 16
SEC Conference JV
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ansel Fellman
4:21.94
Jun 3
WIAA D1 State Championships
2.
10
Garrett Olson
4:37.30
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
3.
12
Nick Gwynne
4:37.88
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
4.
11
Kolin Meyer
4:45.30
May 5
Demon Invitational
5.
10
Sam Herzog
4:57.12
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
6.
9
Jacob Marker
5:06.88
May 16
SEC Conference JV
7.
10
Tony Simpson
5:15.0h
PR
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
8.
11
Nathan Glinski
5:33.69
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
9.
10
Joshua Kidwell
5:36.13
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
10.
12
Santana Rodriguez
5:47.08
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
11.
10
Joey Garcia
6:02.40
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
12.
12
Alex Weber
6:05.24
May 16
SEC Conference JV
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nick Gwynne
9:41.05
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
2.
11
Ansel Fellman
9:46.54
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
3.
10
Garrett Olson
10:14.31
May 5
Demon Invitational
4.
11
Kolin Meyer
10:14.84
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
5.
9
Jacob Marker
10:51.35
PR
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
6.
10
Sam Herzog
10:53.79
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
7.
10
Tony Simpson
12:00.19
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
8.
12
Alex Weber
12:26.20
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Rielly Zapata
21.29
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
2.
9
Matthew Schiess
21.85
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
3.
9
Jared Ziegelbauer
21.99
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Marquon Williams
15.25
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
2.
12
Davonte Hale
15.61
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
3.
10
Nathaniel Bowens
19.23
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
4.
9
Jared Ziegelbauer
21.69
PR
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
5.
9
Matthew Schiess
22.01
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
6.
9
Rielly Zapata
22.43
PR
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Marquon Williams
44.31
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
2.
12
Davonte Hale
44.44
PR
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
3.
10
Nathaniel Bowens
45.99
PR
May 2
SEC RELAYS
4.
9
Matthew Schiess
50.72
May 16
SEC Conference JV
5.
9
Rielly Zapata
52.55
PR
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
6.
9
Jared Ziegelbauer
54.39
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.73
May 2
SEC RELAYS
2.
Ricardo Christian
Cole Bailey
Anthony Martin
Jakari Godfrey
46.38
May 5
Demon Invitational
Ricardo Christian
Cole Bailey
Sayge Terrell
Tre'Mel Harris
46.38
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
4.
Ricardo Christian
Marquon Williams
Cole Bailey
Jakari Godfrey
46.68
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
5.
Ricardo Christian
Cole Bailey
Sayge Terrell
Jakari Godfrey
46.98
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
6.
Alex Herrera
Franco Covelli
Jacob Radovan
Tre'Mel Harris
48.31
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
7.
Alex Herrera
Jacob Radovan
Franco Covelli
Sayge Terrell
48.32
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
8.
Alex Herrera
Stefano Covelli
Jacob Radovan
Tre'Mel Harris
48.46
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
9.
Alex Herrera
Stefano Covelli
Franco Covelli
Jacob Radovan
49.44
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
10.
Isaiah Poole
Pablo del Fraile
Jacob Spino
Will Darden
49.70
May 16
SEC Conference JV
11.
Will Darden
Franco Covelli
Stefano Covelli
Alex Herrera
50.74c
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ricardo Christian
Marquon Williams
Cole Bailey
Jakari Godfrey
1:34.85
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
2.
Ricardo Christian
Marquon Williams
Cole Bailey
Anthony Martin
1:36.66
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
3.
Relay Team
1:37.86
May 2
SEC RELAYS
4.
Cole Bailey
Jakari Godfrey
Sayge Terrell
Marquon Williams
1:38.85
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
5.
Alex Herrera
Franco Covelli
Jacob Radovan
Will Darden
1:40.63
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
6.
Alex Herrera
Franco Covelli
Jacob Radovan
Tre'Mel Harris
1:41.77
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
7.
Alex Herrera
Jacob Radovan
Franco Covelli
Sayge Terrell
1:43.96
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
8.
Jacob Radovan
Jasir Woods
Stefano Covelli
Alex Herrera
1:44.7h
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Nathan Swartz
Tim Boysen
Micah Snyder
Ethan King
3:29.29
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
2.
Nathan Swartz
Micah Snyder
Tim Boysen
Ethan King
3:33.95
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
3.
Relay Team
3:34.00
May 2
SEC RELAYS
4.
Nathan Swartz
Ethan King
Nick Gwynne
Ansel Fellman
3:34.57
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
5.
Nathan Swartz
Tim Boysen
Micah Snyder
Anthony Martin
3:36.94
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
6.
Delavyn Christman
Franco Covelli
Samir Hammad
David Kollman
3:47.17
May 16
SEC Conference JV
7.
Delavyn Christman
Franco Covelli
David Kollman
Gramm Rasmussen
3:51.70
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
8.
Delavyn Christman
Gramm Rasmussen
Kenalem Rambi
David Kollman
3:52.98
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
9.
Tim Boysen
Delavyn Christman
Stefano Covelli
Micah Snyder
3:53.37
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
10.
Tim Boysen
Delavyn Christman
Samir Hammad
Franco Covelli
3:57.5h
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
11.
Stefano Covelli
Franco Covelli
Delavyn Christman
David Kollman
3:57.60
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
12.
Kenalem Rambi
Stefano Covelli
Gramm Rasmussen
Brandon Knick
3:59.20
May 16
SEC Conference JV
13.
Delavyn Christman
Kenalem Rambi
Samir Hammad
David Kollman
4:01.33
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
14.
Marquon Williams
Sayge Terrell
Anthony Martin
Sam Herzog
4:08.82
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
15.
Brandon Knick
Nathaniel Bowens
Santana Rodriguez
Bryce Braya-Weyrauch
4:18.77
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
16.
Alex Herrera
Jacob Radovan
Franco Covelli
Nathan Glinski
4:28.23
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Ethan King
Garrett Olson
Kolin Meyer
Nick Gwynne
8:35.52
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
2.
Micah Snyder
Sam Herzog
Jacob Marker
Nathan Leipzig
8:37.19
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
3.
Relay Team
8:39.75
May 2
SEC RELAYS
4.
Garrett Olson
Kolin Meyer
Nathan Leipzig
Micah Snyder
8:40.91
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
5.
Garrett Olson
Nathan Leipzig
Kolin Meyer
Micah Snyder
8:53.02
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
6.
Nick Gwynne
Garrett Olson
Micah Snyder
Nathan Leipzig
8:59.12
May 5
Demon Invitational
7.
Micah Snyder
Tim Boysen
Jacob Marker
Will Fellman
9:07.0h
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
8.
Garrett Olson
Nathan Leipzig
Sam Herzog
Micah Snyder
9:15.28
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
9.
Sam Herzog
Jacob Marker
Nathan Glinski
David Kollman
9:25.91
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
10.
Jacob Marker
Santana Rodriguez
Nathan Glinski
Tony Simpson
9:47.87
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
11.
Nathan Glinski
Joshua Kidwell
Bryce Braya-Weyrauch
David Kollman
10:00.02
May 16
SEC Conference JV
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:42.38
May 2
SEC RELAYS
2.
Jacob Marker
Nathan Glinski
Tony Simpson
Alex Weber
22:01.22
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:38.48
May 2
SEC RELAYS
2.
Pablo del Fraile
Isaiah Poole
Jacob Radovan
Kenalem Rambi
1:50.46
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:38.94
May 2
SEC RELAYS
2.
Jacob Marker
Anthony Martin
Micah Snyder
Sam Herzog
12:02.13
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
3.
Tony Simpson
Stefano Covelli
Tim Boysen
Nathan Glinski
13:12.62
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
4.
Santana Rodriguez
David Kollman
Joey Garcia
Joshua Kidwell
13:22.72
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Andrew Lyons
48' 6.75
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
2.
11
Najee Mitchell
48' 0
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
3.
12
John Sykora
44' 4.5
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
4.
12
Brian Tilapa
39' 0.5
PR
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
5.
11
Will Fellman
38' 0
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
6.
9
Venicio Vasquez
32' 3
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
7.
10
Thomas Kochman
31' 0.5
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
8.
10
Imran Aliji
30' 7
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
9.
11
Nathan Schiess
29' 3.5
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
10.
10
Alejandro Contreas
25' 11
May 16
SEC Conference JV
11.
9
Brycen Ehrich
22' 5
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Najee Mitchell
143' 1
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
2.
11
Andrew Lyons
129' 9
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
3.
12
Brian Tilapa
117' 5
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
4.
12
John Sykora
113' 6
PR
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
5.
10
Imran Aliji
112' 5
May 16
SEC Conference JV
6.
11
Will Fellman
99' 3
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
7.
11
Nathan Schiess
87' 8
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
8.
9
Venicio Vasquez
69' 10
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
9.
10
Alejandro Contreas
62' 1
May 6
Marquette Fr/JV Open
10.
9
Brycen Ehrich
61' 6
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Trent Roberts
4' 10
PR
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
10
Thomas Kochman
4' 10
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
3.
9
Rielly Zapata
4' 8
PR
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
Long Jump
1.
11
Ricardo Christian
19' 9.5
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
2.
11
Marquon Williams
18' 5
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
3.
10
Stefano Covelli
17' 11
PR
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
4.
10
Samir Hammad
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
5.
9
Abel Castillo
16' 4
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
6.
9
Jacob Spino
15' 5.75
May 13
26th Annual Rocket Freshman/JV Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Icy Perry
13.00
May 5
Demon Invitational
2.
10
Da'Jada White
13.07
PR
Apr 28
St. Norberts
3.
11
Ashanti Powell
13.89
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
4.
9
India Carrasquillo
13.94
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
5.
11
Crystal Egbo
14.32
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
6.
12
Airiana White
14.43
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
7.
10
Zaria Ellis
14.79
PR
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
8.
11
Angeles Arzatte-Melchor
15.34c
PR
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
11
Elesette Barrera
15.34c
PR
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
10.
9
Seneda Crump
15.41
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
11.
12
Olyvia Holbach
16.43
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
200 Meters
1.
10
Zaria Ellis
28.32
PR
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
2.
11
Jennifer White
28.54
PR
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
3.
11
Lyric King
29.48
PR
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
4.
11
Crystal Egbo
29.93
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
5.
12
Airiana White
30.40
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
6.
11
Elesette Barrera
30.94
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
7.
9
Seneda Crump
33.53
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
8.
11
Angeles Arzatte-Melchor
33.70
May 16
SEC Conference JV
9.
12
Olyvia Holbach
34.17
PR
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
10.
9
Tessa Kauzrich
34.34c
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
11.
9
Keondra Henley
40.84c
PR
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Claire Swartz
1:03.22
May 5
Demon Invitational
2.
11
Jennifer White
1:04.57
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
3.
10
Zaria Ellis
1:06.14
PR
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
4.
11
Ashton Sauer
1:10.14
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
5.
11
Elesette Barrera
1:12.19
PR
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
6.
9
Seneda Crump
1:15.80
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
7.
10
Lesenya Mora
1:24.96
PR
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Gentile
2:27.57
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
2.
9
Katherine Lesavich
2:27.73
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
3.
10
Claire Swartz
2:28.91
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
4.
10
Anika Katt
2:50.43
PR
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
5.
11
Natile Ingraham
2:52.65
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
6.
9
Cecilia Quevedo
3:00.23
May 16
SEC Conference JV
7.
10
Lesenya Mora
3:17.0h
PR
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
8.
9
Sydney Swanson
3:28.0h
PR
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Gentile
5:27.80
Apr 28
St. Norberts
2.
9
Katherine Lesavich
5:45.74
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
3.
10
Anika Katt
6:09.81
PR
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
4.
11
Natile Ingraham
6:11.59
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
5.
9
Cecilia Quevedo
6:54.20
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anika Katt
13:07.91
PR
Apr 28
St. Norberts
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Madelyne Rossmann
15.53
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
2.
11
Ashlee Miller
16.21
May 5
Demon Invitational
3.
10
Angel Chirstian
21.20
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
4.
9
Makayla Trimark
21.38
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
5.
9
Katie Schroeder
22.41
PR
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Ashlee Miller
45.98
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
2.
10
Madelyne Rossmann
49.45
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
3.
9
Katie Schroeder
1:01.12
PR
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
4.
9
Makayla Trimark
1:01.88
PR
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
5.
10
Angel Chirstian
1:08.83
PR
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Ashlee Miller
Lyric King
Da'Jada White
Icy Perry
50.63
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional - Stoughton
2.
Claire Swartz
Ashlee Miller
Lyric King
Da'Jada White
51.65
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
3.
Ashlee Miller
Icy Perry
Lyric King
Da'Jada White
52.21
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
4.
Relay Team
52.22
May 2
SEC RELAYS
5.
Icy Perry
Lyric King
Crystal Ebgo
Da'Jada White
52.43
Apr 28
St. Norberts
6.
Ashanti Powell
Crystal Egbo
Jennifer White
Zaria Ellis
54.64
May 5
Demon Invitational
7.
Lyric King
Crystal Egbo
Airiana White
Zaria Ellis
55.05
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
8.
Ashanti Powell
India Carrasquillo
Crystal Egbo
Ashton Sauer
55.15
May 16
SEC Conference JV
9.
India Carrasquillo
Crystal Egbo
Kamaria Knowles
Ashanti Powell
55.37
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
10.
Ashanti Powell
India Carrasquillo
Ashton Sauer
Kamaria Knowles
56.48
Apr 28
St. Norberts
11.
India Carrasquillo
Ceanna Anderson
Keondra Henley
Kamaria Knowles
56.63
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
12.
Ashanti Powell
India Carrasquillo
Seneda Crump
Ashton Sauer
57.37
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
13.
Keondra Henley
Elesette Barrera
Tessa Kauzrich
Kamaria Knowles
58.31
May 16
SEC Conference JV
14.
India Carrasquillo
Keondra Henley
Tessa Kauzrich
Ashanti Powell
58.34c
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Icy Perry
Ashlee Miller
Claire Swartz
Da'Jada White
1:51.24
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
2.
Icy Perry
Da'Jada White
Lyric King
Ashlee Miller
1:53.00
Apr 28
St. Norberts
3.
Claire Swartz
Lyric King
Zaria Ellis
Da'Jada White
1:54.57
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
4.
Ashanti Powell
India Carrasquillo
Crystal Ebgo
Zaria Ellis
1:56.72
Apr 28
St. Norberts
5.
Lyric King
Crystal Egbo
Airiana White
Zaria Ellis
1:56.85
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
6.
Ashanti Powell
India Carrasquillo
Crystal Egbo
Ashton Sauer
1:58.68
May 16
SEC Conference JV
7.
India Carrasquillo
Zaria Ellis
Crystal Egbo
Ashanti Powell
2:00.5h
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
8.
India Carrasquillo
Ashton Sauer
Tessa Kauzrich
Kamaria Knowles
2:01.42
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
9.
Keondra Henley
Elesette Barrera
Tessa Kauzrich
Kamaria Knowles
2:03.10
May 16
SEC Conference JV
10.
Ashanti Powell
India Carrasquillo
Seneda Crump
Ashton Sauer
2:03.77
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
11.
Ashton Sauer
Angeles Arzatte-Melchor
Olyvia Holbach
Tessa Kauzrich
2:10.43
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Icy Perry
Claire Swartz
Ashlee Miller
Sophia Gentile
4:16.21
Apr 28
St. Norberts
2.
Relay Team
4:16.34
May 2
SEC RELAYS
3.
Claire Swartz
Jennifer White
Zaria Ellis
Sophia Gentile
4:19.30
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
4.
Claire Swartz
Madelyne Rossmann
Zaria Ellis
Ashlee Miller
4:21.49
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
5.
Claire Swartz
Zaria Ellis
Jennifer White
Sophia Gentile
4:27.03
May 5
Demon Invitational
6.
Zaria Ellis
Crystal Egbo
Airiana White
Jennifer White
4:30.04
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
7.
Claire Swartz
Sophia Gentile
Madelyne Rossmann
Ashlee Miller
4:32.23
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
8.
Icy Perry
Claire Swartz
Jennifer White
Zaria Ellis
4:32.75
May 9
Kenosha County Meet
9.
India Carrasquillo
Crystal Egbo
Elesette Barrera
Ashton Sauer
4:42.73
May 16
SEC Conference JV
10.
Ashton Sauer
India Carrasquillo
Elesette Barrera
Jennifer White
4:42.92
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
11.
Jennifer White
Ashton Sauer
Elesette Barrera
Zaria Ellis
4:45.94
Apr 28
St. Norberts
12.
Zaria Ellis
Ashton Sauer
Crystal Egbo
Airiana White
4:49.0h
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
13.
Da'Jada White
Lyric King
Zaria Ellis
Katherine Lesavich
4:52.17
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
14.
Ashton Sauer
Crystal Egbo
Elesette Barrera
Jennifer White
4:56.04
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
15.
Ashton Sauer
Elesette Barrera
Tessa Kauzrich
India Carrasquillo
4:56.58
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
16.
Ashanti Powell
Chloe Wallach
India Carrasquillo
Natile Ingraham
5:17.15
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Claire Swartz
Katherine Lesavich
Anika Katt
Sophia Gentile
10:27.96
May 5
Demon Invitational
2.
Katherine Lesavich
Natile Ingraham
Cecilia Quevedo
Lesenya Mora
12:17.00
Apr 28
St. Norberts
3.
Cecilia Quevedo
Lesenya Mora
Sydney Swanson
Roxana Zamora
12:50.87
May 16
SEC Conference JV
4.
Natile Ingraham
Lesenya Mora
Sydney Swanson
Cecilia Quevedo
12:57.56
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
5.
Cecilia Quevedo
Lesenya Mora
Roxana Zamora
Sydney Swanson
13:04.39
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
24:16.23
May 2
SEC RELAYS
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:04.94
May 2
SEC RELAYS
2.
Angeles Arzatte-Melchor
Olyvia Holbach
Elesette Barrera
Isabella Volpendesta
2:14.46
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Sydney Swanson
Elesette Barrera
Lesenya Mora
Cecilia Quevedo
16:59.04
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
2.
Lesenya Mora
Seneda Crump
Sydney Swanson
Cecilia Quevedo
17:08.57
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kanemah Rambi
34' 2.5
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
2.
11
Francesca Santelli
27' 7
PR
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
3.
12
Andryana Debartelo
27' 2
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
4.
11
Hannah Rozinski
26' 11
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
5.
10
Jordan Heeter
26' 10
May 16
SEC Conference JV
6.
9
Katelyn Relich
25' 3
May 16
SEC Conference JV
7.
11
Alexis Avita Darden
23' 9
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
8.
9
Ashley Falduto
21' 1
PR
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
9.
10
India White
19' 4.25
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kanemah Rambi
98' 5
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
2.
12
Andryana Debartelo
84' 8
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
3.
11
Hannah Rozinski
76' 8
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
4.
9
Katelyn Relich
66' 5
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
5.
10
Jordan Heeter
56' 11
May 16
SEC Conference JV
6.
11
Alexis Avita Darden
56' 3
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
7.
11
Francesca Santelli
50' 7
PR
May 2
SEC RELAYS
8.
10
India White
49' 9
PR
May 16
SEC Conference JV
9.
9
Ashley Falduto
48' 9
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
High Jump
1.
9
Sydney Swanson
4' 4
May 16
SEC Conference JV
12
Airiana White
4' 4
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
10
Maria Baronsky
4' 4
PR
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
4.
11
Roxana Zamora
4' 0
PR
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
5.
11
Crystal Egbo
3' 10
PR
Apr 4
Burlington JV Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Chloe Wallach
16' 3
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
2.
12
Airiana White
15' 5.5
PR
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
3.
9
India Carrasquillo
14' 4.5
May 12
Southeastern Conference Championships
4.
11
Lyric King
14' 1.75
PR
Apr 28
St. Norberts
5.
10
Maria Baronsky
12' 8.25
PR
May 4
JV SEC RELAYS
6.
11
Ceanna Anderson
11' 1
Apr 15
Al Janulis Cougar Relays
7.
11
Ashanti Powell
10' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Red Devil Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Chloe Wallach
32' 11.5
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
2.
12
Airiana White
32' 0
PR
May 22
WIAA D1 Regional - Lake Geneva
3.
12
Sophia Gentile
29' 2
PR
May 2
SEC RELAYS
4.
11
Isabella Volpendesta
24' 4.5
PR
May 2
SEC RELAYS
*Recent improvement