55 Meter Dash |
1. | 10 | | Riley Ballard | 7.68PR | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
2. | 9 | | Ben Calaway | 7.73PR | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
3. | 9 | | Hunter Mashi | 7.76PR | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Mitchell Goldstine | 11.61PR | May 9 | Algoma Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Matt Vanderheyden | 11.68 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
3. | 10 | | Riley Ballard | 11.98 | May 9 | Algoma Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Mason Ballweg | 12.08 | Apr 10 | De Pere at Bay Port |
5. | 10 | | Elijah Wright | 12.13PR | Apr 21 | Dan Baker Invite |
6. | 9 | | Linus Smith | 12.32PR | Apr 10 | De Pere at Bay Port |
7. | 9 | | Ben Calaway | 12.66PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
8. | 9 | | Hunter Mashl | 12.69 | Apr 10 | De Pere at Bay Port |
9. | 10 | | Sam Heling | 12.97 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
10. | 10 | | Richard Chandler | 13.15PR | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
11. | 11 | | Andrew Peroutka | 13.17 | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
12. | 9 | | Mulegeta Joyce | 13.26PR | Apr 28 | Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over |
13. | 11 | | Zach Spiegelberg | 13.39PR | May 8 | Bay Port |
14. | 10 | | Caleb Theado | 13.49PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
15. | 9 | | Leo Malavet | 13.50PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
16. | 9 | | Miguel Martinez-Flores | 13.54PR | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
17. | 10 | | Jacob Coulombe | 13.57 | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
18. | 9 | | Nick Roffers | 13.77 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
19. | 12 | | Quentin Muehrcke | 13.86 | May 8 | Bay Port |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Matt Vanderheyden | 23.89PR | May 9 | Algoma Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Patrick Streich | 24.44PR | May 4 | Seymour Invite |
3. | 11 | | Mason Ballweg | 24.53PR | May 4 | Seymour Invite |
4. | 10 | | Elijah Wright | 25.29PR | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
5. | 9 | | Ben Calaway | 25.33 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
6. | 9 | | Hunter Mashl | 25.61 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
7. | 10 | | Riley Ballard | 25.79 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
8. | 9 | | Patrick Moeller | 27.17 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
9. | 9 | | Hunter Mashi | 27.46PR | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
10. | 11 | | Andrew Peroutka | 27.54c | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
11. | 10 | | Caleb Theado | 27.75PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
12. | 9 | | Miguel Martinez-Flores | 27.93 | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
13. | 10 | | Richard Chandler | 28.26PR | Apr 28 | Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over |
14. | 10 | | Jacob Coulombe | 28.34PR | May 8 | Bay Port |
15. | 9 | | Nick Roffers | 29.13PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
16. | 11 | | Kaleb Baumgart | 29.93PR | May 8 | Bay Port |
17. | 12 | | Quentin Muehrcke | 30.04c | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
18. | 9 | | Alexander Mirkes | 30.63 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ryan Radtke | 55.22PR | May 16 | FRCC Conference Meet |
2. | 12 | | Trevor Sistler | 55.49PR | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
3. | 12 | | John Palma | 55.72PR | May 4 | Seymour Invite |
4. | 10 | | Devin Schmidt | 56.38 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
5. | 11 | | Patrick Streich | 57.06PR | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
6. | 9 | | Linus Smith | 57.45 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
7. | 9 | | Hunter Mashl | 58.08 | Apr 28 | Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over |
8. | 9 | | Ricardo Brieno | 59.13PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
9. | 9 | | Patrick Moeller | 1:01.04PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
10. | 11 | | Aneuris Reyes | 1:03.27PR | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
11. | 9 | | Jacob Hermauer | 1:05.24cPR | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
12. | 9 | | Alexander Mirkes | 1:05.66PR | May 8 | Bay Port |
13. | 11 | | Kaleb Baumgart | 1:07.32PR | May 8 | Bay Port |
14. | 11 | | Daniel Voltmer | 1:14.22PR | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Parker Hoff | 2:11.42PR | May 22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Kimberly |
2. | 9 | | Chase Hansel | 2:12.48 | May 9 | Algoma Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Austin Esser | 2:13.55PR | May 22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Kimberly |
4. | 12 | | Trevor Sistler | 2:14.00 | May 16 | FRCC Conference Meet |
5. | 10 | | Wesley Ericksen | 2:17.37 | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
6. | 11 | | Jacob Monfils | 2:19.80 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
7. | 10 | | Alex Nuthals | 2:27.1hPR | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
8. | 11 | | Aneuris Reyes | 2:28.70PR | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
9. | 10 | | Patrick Willmott | 2:35.40PR | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
10. | 10 | | Adam Salm | 2:35.73 | May 8 | Bay Port |
11. | 9 | | Ben Danen | 2:35.76PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
12. | 10 | | Sam Moran | 2:37.1h | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
13. | 9 | | Jared Fietz | 2:42.32 | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
14. | 9 | | Bryce Linssen | 2:46.94 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
15. | 9 | | Quinn Dekker | 2:51.65PR | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Aaron Milkie | 4:58.52 | May 16 | FRCC Conference Meet |
2. | 11 | | Jacob Monfils | 5:04.26PR | Apr 21 | Dan Baker Invite |
3. | 9 | | Daniel Ericksrud | 5:04.61 | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
4. | 10 | | Sam Moran | 5:05.76PR | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
5. | 10 | | Wesley Ericksen | 5:13.16 | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
6. | 9 | | Matthew Galler | 5:14.1h | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
7. | 9 | | William Soquet | 5:16.40PR | May 8 | Bay Port |
8. | 11 | | Ryan Milkie | 5:23.47 | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
9. | 10 | | Alex Nuthals | 5:28.52 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
10. | 9 | | Jared Fietz | 5:34.18PR | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
11. | 10 | | Patrick Willmott | 5:35.22 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
12. | 11 | | Daniel Voltmer | 5:36.40 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
13. | 11 | | Aneuris Reyes | 5:44.89PR | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
14. | 9 | | Bret Gerbers | 5:47.09 | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
15. | 9 | | Ben Danen | 5:49.89PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
16. | 9 | | Bryce Linssen | 5:51.61 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
17. | 10 | | Adam Salm | 5:52.29PR | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
18. | 9 | | Austin Kerkhoff | 6:05.19PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
19. | 9 | | Quinn Dekker | 6:06.27PR | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
20. | 11 | | Casey Sroda | 6:06.58 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
21. | 11 | | Matthew Mulholland | 6:30.88PR | May 8 | Bay Port |
22. | 12 | | Torrence Casey | 6:37.38PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Aaron Milkie | 10:49.44 | Apr 21 | Dan Baker Invite |
2. | 9 | | Matthew Galler | 10:52.65 | May 4 | Seymour Invite |
3. | 9 | | Daniel Ericksrud | 11:08.22 | May 8 | Bay Port |
4. | 9 | | William Soquet | 11:42.92 | Apr 28 | Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over |
5. | 10 | | Wesley Ericksen | 12:09.0hPR | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
6. | 9 | | Jared Fietz | 12:20.2hPR | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
7. | 9 | | Bryce Linssen | 12:20.69 | May 8 | Bay Port |
8. | 9 | | Bret Gerbers | 12:25.48PR | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
9. | 9 | | Quinn Dekker | 13:25.70PR | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Michael Mirkes | 15.93 | May 9 | Algoma Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Casey Sroda | 17.82PR | May 2 | FRCC Relay Meet |
3. | 11 | | Josh Hoeft | 21.13PR | May 2 | FRCC Relay Meet |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Michael Mirkes | 41.08 | May 16 | FRCC Conference Meet |
2. | 11 | | Casey Sroda | 45.48 | May 22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Kimberly |
3. | 11 | | Josh Hoeft | 49.79 | May 2 | FRCC Relay Meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Mason Ballweg Mitchell Goldstine Elijah Wright Matt Vanderheyden | 46.08 | May 4 | Seymour Invite |
2. | | | Mitchell Goldstine Mason Ballweg Elijah Wright Matt Vanderheyden | 46.24c | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
3. | | | Mason Ballweg Mitchell Goldstine Riley Ballard Matt Vanderheyden | 46.87 | May 22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Kimberly |
4. | | | Mitchell Goldstine Linus Smith Elijah Wright Matt Vanderheyden | 47.69 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
5. | | | Linus Smith Hunter Mashl Ben Calaway Riley Ballard | 49.57 | May 8 | Bay Port |
6. | | | Linus Smith Hunter Mashi Ben Calaway Riley Ballard | 50.23 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
7. | | | Leo Malavet Richard Chandler Miguel Martinez-Flores Caleb Theado | 52.84c | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
8. | | | Quentin Muehrcke Richard Chandler Miguel Martinez-Flores Casey Theado | 53.48 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
9. | | | Miguel Martinez-Flores Quentin Muehrcke Caleb Theado Nick Roffers | 53.74 | May 8 | Bay Port |
10. | | | Nick Roffers Andrew Peroutka Quentin Muehrcke Miguel Martinez-Flores | 1:33.14 | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Mason Ballweg Mitchell Goldstine Patrick Streich Matt Vanderheyden | 1:35.41 | May 22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Kimberly |
2. | | | Mitchell Goldstine Ben Calaway Patrick Streich Mason Ballweg | 1:36.00 | May 16 | FRCC Conference Meet |
3. | | | Hunter Mashl Riley Ballard Linus Smith Ben Calaway | 1:40.10 | May 4 | Seymour Invite |
4. | | | Mitchell Goldstine Mason Ballweg Riley Ballard Matt Vanderheyden | 1:41.12 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
5. | | | Hunter Mashl Elijah Wright Linus Smith Ben Calaway | 1:43.37 | May 9 | Algoma Invitational |
6. | | | Hunter Mashl Nick Roffers Riley Ballard Ben Calaway | 1:43.54 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
7. | | | Jacob Coulombe Richard Chandler Zach Spiegelberg Andrew Peroutka | 1:48.20 | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
8. | | | Jacob Coulombe Richard Chandler Patrick Moeller Kaleb Baumgart | 1:49.19 | May 8 | Bay Port |
9. | | | Jacob Coulombe Andrew Peroutka Quentin Muehrcke Patrick Moeller | 1:49.47 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
10. | | | Jacob Coulombe Miguel Martinez-Flores Quentin Muehrcke Nick Roffers | 1:54.1h | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
11. | | | Miguel Martinez-Flores Quentin Muehrcke Andrew Peroutka Nick Roffers | 2:23.01 | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
12. | | | Hunter Mashl Linus Smith Riley Ballard Ben Calaway | 2:24.5h | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Michael Mirkes Devin Schmidt John Palma Trevor Sistler | 3:37.94 | May 16 | FRCC Conference Meet |
2. | | | Michael Mirkes Devin Schmidt Ryan Radtke Trevor Sistler | 3:40.08 | May 22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Kimberly |
3. | | | Michael Mirkes Devin Schmidt Ryan Radtke John Palma | 3:42.95 | Apr 21 | Dan Baker Invite |
4. | | | Michael Mirkes Devin Schmidt John Palma Ryan Radtke | 3:43.57 | May 4 | Seymour Invite |
5. | | | Mason Ballweg Ryan Radtke Devin Schmidt Michael Mirkes | 3:43.6h | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
6. | | | Patrick Streich Alex Nuthals Ryan Radtke Michael Mirkes | 3:44.21 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
7. | | | Ryan Radtke Mason Ballweg Devin Schmidt Michael Mirkes | 3:47.40 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
8. | | | Ricardo Brieno Parker Hoff Jacob Hermauer Patrick Moeller | 3:59.4h | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
9. | | | Jacob Hermauer Ricardo Brieno Parker Hoff Patrick Moeller | 4:05.30 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
10. | | | Jacob Hermauer Parker Hoff Hunter Mashi Patrick Moeller | 4:06.48 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
11. | 9 | | Ben Calaway Linus Smith Ricardo Brieno Hunter Mashl | 4:06.75 | May 8 | Bay Port |
12. | | | Ben Calaway Aneuris Reyes Ricardo Brieno Hunter Mashl | 4:08.28 | Apr 28 | Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over |
13. | | | Ben Calaway Linus Smith Josh Hoeft Hunter Mashl | 4:12.33 | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
14. | | | Ricardo Brieno Aneuris Reyes Daniel Voltmer Chase Hansel | 4:20.81 | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Chase Hansel Austin Esser Parker Hoff Trevor Sistler | 8:51.89 | May 16 | FRCC Conference Meet |
2. | | | Austin Esser Parker Hoff Trevor Sistler Chase Hansel | 8:59.12 | May 22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Kimberly |
3. | | | Chase Hansel Parker Hoff Trevor Sistler Austin Esser | 9:07.4h | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
4. | | | Chase Hansel Austin Esser Parker Hoff Jacob Monfils | 9:09.26 | May 9 | Algoma Invitational |
5. | | | Chase Hansel Matthew Galler Jacob Monfils Trevor Sistler | 9:15.83 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
6. | | | Alex Nuthals Aneuris Reyes Patrick Willmott Wesley Ericksen | 9:53.30 | Apr 28 | Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over |
7. | | | William Soquet Bryce Linssen Aneuris Reyes Wesley Ericksen | 9:58.1h | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
8. | | | Alex Nuthals Ryan Milkie Patrick Willmott Wesley Ericksen | 10:00.97 | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
9. | | | Alex Nuthals Bryce Linssen Patrick Willmott Wesley Ericksen | 10:22.27 | May 8 | Bay Port |
10. | | | Casey Kaftan Parker Hoff Aneuris Reyes Austin Esser | 10:27.79 | Apr 10 | De Pere at Bay Port |
11. | | | Bryce Linssen Torrence Casey Patrick Willmot Quinn Dekker | 11:22.65 | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Ryan Berg | 51' 6PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
2. | 11 | | Steven Hermsen | 48' 8.5 | May 4 | Seymour Invite |
3. | 12 | | Johnny Backmann | 44' 3.25PR | Apr 10 | De Pere at Bay Port |
4. | 11 | | Adam Touchinski | 44' 0PR | May 9 | Algoma Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Seth Mitchell | 36' 5.5 | May 13 | FRCC JV Conference Meet |
6. | 11 | | Bobby Hinker | 35' 0.5PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
7. | 12 | | Cole Mitchell | 34' 3.25 | May 8 | Bay Port |
8. | 10 | | Loken Malin | 29' 7.25 | May 8 | Bay Port |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Steven Hermsen | 159' 4PR | May 16 | FRCC Conference Meet |
2. | 12 | | Johnny Backmann | 151' 5PR | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
3. | 11 | | Adam Touchinski | 119' 2PR | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
4. | 12 | | Ryan Berg | 101' 9.75 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
5. | 10 | | Seth Mitchell | 100' 10 | May 8 | Bay Port |
6. | 12 | | Cole Mitchell | 91' 5 | May 8 | Bay Port |
7. | 11 | | Bobby Hinker | 79' 7PR | May 8 | Bay Port |
8. | 10 | | Loken Malin | 79' 0 | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Casey Kaftan | 5' 8 | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
| 10 | | Elijah Wright | 5' 8PR | May 4 | Seymour Invite |
3. | 11 | | Michael Mirkes | 5' 6 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
4. | 10 | | Sam Heling | 5' 0 | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
| 10 | | Richard Chandler | 5' 0PR | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
6. | 11 | | Aneuris Reyes | 4' 10PR | Mar 24 | JV Raider Invite |
| 9 | | Leo Malavet | 4' 10PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Ben Danen | 9' 0 | May 8 | Bay Port |
2. | 9 | | Jared Fietz | 7' 3 | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Patrick Streich | 18' 9.5 | May 16 | FRCC Conference Meet |
2. | 10 | | Sam Heling | 18' 6.5PR | May 22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Kimberly |
3. | 12 | | Dane Skaletski | 17' 7PR | May 16 | FRCC Conference Meet |
4. | 11 | | Mason Ballweg | 16' 11.5PR | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
5. | 9 | | Leo Malavet | 16' 3.75PR | Apr 13 | Wrightstown, De Pere at W De Pere |
6. | 9 | | Ben Danen | 16' 3 | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
7. | 11 | | Daniel Voltmer | 15' 8.5PR | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
8. | 10 | | Riley Ballard | 15' 3PR | Apr 10 | De Pere at Bay Port |
9. | 11 | | Aneuris Reyes | 15' 2.5PR | Apr 10 | De Pere at Bay Port |
10. | 11 | | Josh Hoeft | 15' 0PR | Apr 28 | Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over |
11. | 12 | | John Palma | 14' 11.75PR | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
12. | 9 | | Hunter Mashl | 14' 9.5PR | Apr 28 | Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over |
13. | 9 | | Jared Fietz | 13' 7PR | Apr 28 | Manitowoc JV Conference Cross Over |
14. | 9 | | Bryce Linssen | 11' 8PR | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
15. | 10 | | Patrick Willmott | 9' 7PR | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Patrick Streich | 39' 8.25PR | May 16 | FRCC Conference Meet |
2. | 11 | | Casey Sroda | 38' 9PR | May 16 | FRCC Conference Meet |
3. | 10 | | Sam Heling | 36' 3.75 | May 4 | Seymour Invite |
4. | 12 | | Dane Skaletski | 34' 10 | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
5. | 12 | | John Palma | 31' 8.25PR | Apr 24 | Southwest High Triangular |
6. | 9 | | Leo Malavet | 31' 2PR | Apr 18 | Pulaski at De Pere |
|