Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
1999
Indoor
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alec Edge
11.40
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
10
Ethan Cameron
11.60
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
11
Nick Coulter
12.95
PR
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Alec Edge
23.34
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
10
Ethan Cameron
23.73
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
9
Dayne Bumgardner
26.16
PR
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Owen Ruckman
53.95
PR
May 6
OVAC Championship
2.
11
Gaven Bankey
55.65
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
3.
11
Jesse Hudson
1:04.07
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
800 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Cambell
2:10.05
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
11
Gaven Bankey
2:11.53
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
12
Billy Fox
2:21.87
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
4.
12
Zack Hamric
2:31.24
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
5.
12
Owen Ruckman
2:34.80
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
6.
9
Zack Leach
2:41.85
PR
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Cambell
5:13.64
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
2.
9
Zack Leach
5:45.27
PR
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
3.
10
William Tyler
5:54.61
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
4.
11
Jesse Hudson
5:57.80
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
3200 Meters
1.
12
Zack Hamric
12:44.86
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
9
Kohlton Kocher
13:20.69
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
3.
11
Jesse Hudson
14:35.17
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
4.
10
William Tyler
14:56.56
PR
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Billy Fox
18.40
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
9
Dakota Sharps
20.73
PR
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
3.
11
Jacob Varner
21.81
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
4.
9
Nick Lowe
22.25
PR
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Billy Fox
47.43
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
11
Jesse Hudson
51.40
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
4x100 Relay
1.
Ethan Cameron
Nick Coulter
Alec Edge
Brennen Wright
45.64
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
Alec Edge
Brennen Wright
Nick Coulter
Ethan Cameron
46.28
May 6
OVAC Championship
3.
Alec Edge
Nick Coulter
Brennen Wright
Ethan Cameron
46.48
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
4.
Brennen Wright
Ethan Cameron
Alec Edge
Nick Coulter
46.63
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
5.
Nick Coulter
Ethan Cameron
Alec Edge
Jacob Varner
49.72
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nick Coulter
Owen Ruckman
Ethan Cameron
Brennen Wright
1:39.99
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
2.
Brennen Wright
Ethan Cameron
Dayne Bumgardner
Alec Edge
1:43.18
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
3.
Jacob Varner
Zack Leach
Ethan Cameron
Dayne Bumgardner
1:46.09
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ethan Cameron
Alec Edge
Owen Ruckman
Brennen Wright
3:36.22
May 6
OVAC Championship
2.
Owen Ruckman
Ethan Cameron
Brennen Wright
Alec Edge
3:37.92
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
3.
Alec Edge
Brennen Wright
Owen Ruckman
Ethan Cameron
3:40.24
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
4.
Ethan Cameron
Gaven Bankey
Brennen Wright
Ryan Cambell
3:50.22
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
5.
Billy Fox
Gaven Bankey
Brennen Wright
Owen Ruckman
3:51.48
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
4x800 Relay
1.
Owen Ruckman
Gaven Bankey
Billy Fox
Ryan Cambell
8:56.95
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
2.
Gaven Bankey
Owen Ruckman
Ryan Cambell
Billy Fox
9:03.11
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
Billy Fox
Gaven Bankey
Ryan Cambell
Owen Ruckman
9:08.49
May 6
OVAC Championship
4.
Brennen Wright
Ryan Cambell
Gaven Bankey
Zack Hamric
9:24.53
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
5.
Billy Fox
Ryan Cambell
Owen Ruckman
Brennen Wright
9:32.81
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jacob Varner
William Tyler
Dakota Sharps
Jesse Hudson
1:22.58
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Billy Fox
Zack Leach
Jesse Hudson
Nick Coulter
1:12.75
May 12
Region 1 AAA
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nick Coulter
35' 4
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
2.
12
Jacob Kerekes
35' 1
PR
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
3.
12
Carson Ray
31' 8
PR
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
4.
9
Austin Powell
30' 5
PR
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
5.
9
Malickey Schumpf
24' 11
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Carson Ray
91' 5
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
9
Malickey Schumpf
87' 9
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
12
Jacob Kerekes
84' 4
PR
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
4.
11
Nick Coulter
82' 10
PR
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
5.
9
Austin Powell
70' 8
May 12
Region 1 AAA
High Jump
1.
10
Brennen Wright
6' 2
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
Long Jump
1.
9
Dayne Bumgardner
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Varner
15' 7
PR
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Emily Harr
13.76
PR
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
2.
10
Andy Andlinger
13.81
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
12
Amelia Nelson
14.03
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
4.
9
Emilee Kettler
14.32
May 2
OVAC 5A Qualifier
5.
11
Lainey Brown
14.52
Apr 15
Russ Parsons Invitational
6.
12
Asya Carney
14.56
PR
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
7.
12
Zabrya Robson
15.62
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
8.
9
Brinda Turner
16.87
PR
Apr 15
Russ Parsons Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Emily Harr
27.56
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
10
Andy Andlinger
28.85
PR
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
3.
10
Kaitlyn Groves
28.96
Apr 15
Russ Parsons Invitational
4.
9
Emilee Kettler
29.89
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
5.
10
Tahya Stewart
29.98
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
6.
10
Claudia Callahan
30.02
PR
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
7.
9
Whitney Coffield
30.78
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
8.
12
Zabrya Robson
31.93
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
400 Meters
1.
10
Andy Andlinger
1:02.42
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
10
Emily Harr
1:03.57
PR
May 2
OVAC 5A Qualifier
3.
10
Claudia Callahan
1:07.65
PR
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
4.
9
Whitney Coffield
1:10.54
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
5.
11
Lainey Brown
1:11.17
PR
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
6.
9
Sara Wellman
1:15.50
PR
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Sara Wellman
3:10.41
PR
Apr 15
Russ Parsons Invitational
2.
9
Morgan Brisco
3:16.74
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
9
Michaela Hall
3:53.38
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
1600 Meters
1.
9
Briston Ramby
6:35.13
PR
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
2.
11
Shaina Litman
7:12.79
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
3.
9
Michaela Hall
7:29.96
PR
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
3200 Meters
1.
9
Briston Ramby
14:39.29
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tahya Stewart
16.50
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
12
Amelia Nelson
16.55
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
12
Asya Carney
17.76
PR
Apr 15
Russ Parsons Invitational
4.
10
Payton Thompson
21.46
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Claudia Callahan
52.03
PR
Apr 15
Russ Parsons Invitational
2.
12
Amelia Nelson
52.05
Apr 15
Russ Parsons Invitational
3.
10
Kaitlyn Groves
54.13
PR
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
4.
12
Asya Carney
55.18
PR
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Amelia Nelson
Emily Harr
Kaitlyn Groves
Tahya Stewart
52.13
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
Amelia Nelson
Emilee Kettler
Tahya Stewart
Kaitlyn Groves
52.60
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
3.
Amelia Nelson
Emily Harr
Tahya Stewart
Emilee Kettler
53.51
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
4.
Amelia Nelson
Claudia Callahan
Tahya Stewart
Kaitlyn Groves
53.59
Apr 15
Russ Parsons Invitational
5.
Amelia Nelson
Kaitlyn Groves
Tahya Stewart
Emily Harr
54.54
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Amelia Nelson
Andy Andlinger
Kaitlyn Groves
Emily Harr
1:49.11
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
Amelia Nelson
Kaitlyn Groves
Emily Harr
Andy Andlinger
1:51.91
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
3.
Amelia Nelson
Kaitlyn Groves
Andy Andlinger
Emily Harr
1:54.56
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
4.
Amelia Nelson
Kaitlyn Groves
Claudia Callahan
Alexa Andlinger
1:56.24
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
5.
Kaitlyn Groves
Emilee Kettler
Zabrya Robson
Lainey Brown
1:59.98
Apr 15
Russ Parsons Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Andy Andlinger
Claudia Callahan
Kaitlyn Groves
Emily Harr
4:15.59
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
Andy Andlinger
Emily Harr
Kaitlyn Groves
Claudia Callahan
4:16.74
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
3.
Andy Andlinger
Kaitlyn Groves
Claudia Callahan
Emily Harr
4:18.71
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
4.
Kaitlyn Groves
Emily Harr
Claudia Callahan
Alexa Andlinger
4:24.33
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
5.
Kaitlyn Groves
Andy Andlinger
Lainey Brown
Tahya Stewart
4:33.39
Apr 29
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
6.
Sara Wellman
Andy Andlinger
Claudia Callahan
Whitney Coffield
4:40.70
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
7.
Emilee Kettler
Sara Wellman
Lainey Brown
Claudia Callahan
4:56.32
Apr 15
Russ Parsons Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Michaela Hall
Morgan Brisco
Briston Ramby
Shaina Litman
13:21.10
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Amelia Nelson
Tahya Stewart
Kaitlyn Groves
Asya Carney
1:08.58
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
4x102.5 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
Amelia Nelson
Tahya Stewart
Kaitlyn Groves
Claudia Callahan
1:05.44
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
Amelia Nelson
Tahya Stewart
Kaitlyn Groves
Asya Carney
1:08.00
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
Amelia Nelson
Tahya Stewart
Claudia Callahan
Asya Carney
1:10.02
Apr 15
Russ Parsons Invitational
4.
Amelia Nelson
Tahya Stewart
Asya Carney
Payton Thompson
1:15.42
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Meghan Byrd
29' 0.25
May 2
OVAC 5A Qualifier
2.
12
Chasity Woods
27' 0
May 2
OVAC 5A Qualifier
3.
12
Zabrya Robson
21' 9
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Meghan Byrd
94' 10
May 20
WVSSAC AAA State Championships
2.
12
Chasity Woods
89' 10
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
3.
12
Zabrya Robson
83' 0
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
High Jump
1.
12
Asya Carney
4' 8
Apr 1
Bellaire Earlybird Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ashton Kudlak
7' 0
Apr 15
Russ Parsons Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Lainey Brown
15' 1.25
PR
May 12
Region 1 AAA
2.
9
Emilee Kettler
14' 1.5
PR
May 4
OVAC 5A Qualifier Day2
3.
10
Payton Thompson
12' 10.75
Mar 25
Kim Nutter
*Recent improvement