Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
1977
1976
Indoor
2022
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
70 Meter Dash
1.
8
Justin Holtz
9.16
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
2.
8
Cullin DiPonio
9.34c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
3.
8
Brian Purcell
9.61
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
4.
7
Brady Dobry
9.64c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
5.
7
Andrew Warren
9.92
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
6.
8
Garrett Parm
10.05
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
7.
8
Kaden Dole
10.09
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
8.
8
Avery Cater
10.36
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
9.
7
Adam Ordway
10.84c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
10.
6
Travis Koon
11.44c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
100 Meters
1.
8
Justin Holtz
12.68
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
2.
8
Tim Wierckz
13.14c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
3.
8
Brian Purcell
13.84c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
4.
7
Andrew Warren
13.92
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
5.
8
Garrett Parm
13.94c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
6.
8
Avery Cater
14.21
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
7.
7
Logan Wienclaw
14.34c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
8.
8
Kaden Dole
15.20
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
9.
7
Javier Torres
16.62
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
10.
6
Jared Jandernoa
17.54c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
8
Elijah Gamelin
13.6h
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
2.
8
Garrett Parm
13.8h
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
3.
8
Avery Cater
15.1h
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
4.
7
Andrew Warren
15.7h
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
200 Meters
1.
8
Justin Holtz
26.12
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
2.
7
Brady Dobry
29.04c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
3.
8
Adrian Ortiz
29.71
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
4.
8
Garrett Parm
30.33
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
5.
7
Javier Torres
31.23
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
6.
8
Logan Berends
31.33
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
7.
8
Avery Cater
32.27
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
8.
8
Alexander Bouma
32.45
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
9.
7
Adam Ordway
32.82
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
10.
7
Ethan Atwood
33.08
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
11.
8
Trevor Hoaglin
33.52
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
12.
6
Jared Jandernoa
34.64c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
13.
6
Travis Koon
36.17
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
14.
6
Masen Wilson
37.74
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
400 Meters
1.
8
Justin Holtz
59.54c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
2.
8
Cole Huff
1:01.54c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
3.
8
Austin Reeder
1:02.88
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
4.
8
Elijah Gamelin
1:04.01
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
5.
8
Brian Purcell
1:06.71
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
6.
8
Avery Cater
1:08.83
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
7.
7
Ethan Atwood
1:11.14c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
8.
8
Logan Berends
1:11.46
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
9.
8
Adrian Ortiz
1:11.91
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
10.
7
Javier Torres
1:12.14c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
11.
6
Masen Wilson
1:20.84c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
800 Meters
1.
8
Cole Huff
2:23.65
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
2.
8
Kaden Dole
2:39.0h
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
3.
8
Alexander Bouma
2:39.2h
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
4.
8
Trevor Hoaglin
2:46.3h
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
5.
7
Adam Ordway
2:47.03
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
6.
8
Avery Cater
2:49.0h
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
7
Andrew Warren
2:49.0h
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
8.
6
Masen Wilson
2:52.0h
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
9.
8
Adrian Ortiz
2:52.57
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
10.
8
Logan Berends
2:54.38
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
11.
7
Ethan Atwood
2:59.0h
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
7
Brady Dobry
2:51.0h
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
2.
7
Adam Ordway
3:07.0h
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
1600 Meters
1.
7
Brady Dobry
5:37.0h
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
2.
7
Adam Ordway
5:38.5h
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
3.
6
Travis Koon
6:15.0h
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
4.
8
Logan Berends
6:21.30
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
5.
6
Jared Jandernoa
6:24.0h
May 9
EGR at Wayland
6.
7
Ethan Atwood
6:26.97
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
3200 Meters
1.
6
Travis Koon
13:03.6h
May 9
EGR at Wayland
2.
7
Adam Ordway
13:03.95
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
3.
7
Brady Dobry
13:04.0h
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
4.
6
Jared Jandernoa
13:23.39
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
5.
7
Ethan Atwood
13:27.9h
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
6.
6
Masen Wilson
13:47.30
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
7.
8
Avery Cater
14:09.89
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Austin Reeder
9.74c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
7
Logan Wienclaw
9.74c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
3.
8
Garrett Parm
10.44c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
4.
8
Cooper Sidebotham
10.54c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Brady Dobry
9.64c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
7
Logan Wienclaw
9.64c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
3.
8
Cullin DiPonio
10.08
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
4.
8
Garrett Parm
10.35
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
5.
8
Elijah Gamelin
10.78
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
6.
8
Kaden Dole
10.84
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
7.
8
Cooper Sidebotham
11.06
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
8.
7
Andrew Warren
11.68
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
8
Adrian Ortiz
11.68
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
10.
8
Logan Berends
12.10
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
11.
6
Travis Koon
13.14
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Kaden Dole
31.74c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
2.
8
Tim Wierckz
31.96
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
3.
8
Elijah Gamelin
32.00
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
4.
7
Logan Wienclaw
32.20
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
5.
8
Austin Reeder
32.97
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
6.
7
Andrew Warren
34.01
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
7.
8
Cooper Sidebotham
34.69
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
8.
7
Javier Torres
36.37
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
9.
7
Ethan Atwood
37.07
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
10.
6
Masen Wilson
40.41
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Justin Holtz
Austin Reeder
Garrett Parm
Kaden Dole
52.34c
May 15
Great Lakes Relays Invitational at Wayland Union
2.
Brady Dobry
Kaden Dole
Andrew Warren
Garrett Parm
53.83
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
3.
Andrew Warren
Garrett Parm
Brady Dobry
Logan Wienclaw
53.94c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
4.
Logan Wienclaw
Garrett Parm
Cullin DiPonio
Kaden Dole
54.12
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
5.
Cullin DiPonio
Garrett Parm
Logan Wienclaw
Brian Purcell
54.51
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
6.
Logan Wienclaw
Garrett Parm
Cullin DiPonio
Andrew Warren
54.52
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
7.
Kaden Dole
Andrew Warren
Cullin DiPonio
Garrett Parm
54.64c
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
8.
Andrew Warren
Garrett Parm
Kaden Dole
John Klinge
55.89
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
9.
Avery Cater
Andrew Warren
Javier Torres
Brady Dobry
56.24c
May 15
Great Lakes Relays Invitational at Wayland Union
10.
Andrew Warren
Alexander Bouma
Javier Torres
Brady Dobry
57.68
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
11.
Avery Cater
Garrett Parm
Andrew Warren
Elijah Gamelin
58.14c
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
12.
Javier Torres
Jared Jandernoa
Adam Ordway
Brady Dobry
1:02.56
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Brian Purcell
Austin Reeder
Justin Holtz
Kaden Dole
1:49.3h
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
2.
8
Justin Holtz
Kaden Dole
Elijah Gamelin
Cole Huff
1:50.7h
May 15
Great Lakes Relays Invitational at Wayland Union
3.
8
Elijah Gamelin
Austin Reeder
Kaden Dole
Cole Huff
1:52.0h
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
4.
8
Brian Purcell
Kaden Dole
Elijah Gamelin
Avery Cater
1:53.49
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
5.
Logan Wienclaw
Cole Huff
Elijah Gamelin
Kaden Dole
1:54.19
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
6.
8
Justin Holtz
Austin Reeder
Elijah Gamelin
John Klinge
1:54.34
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
7.
Brian Purcell
Garrett Parm
Ethan Atwood
Kaden Dole
1:56.55
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
8.
Elijah Gamelin
Avery Cater
Javier Torres
Adrian Ortiz
1:57.9h
May 9
EGR at Wayland
9.
Avery Cater
Alexander Bouma
Javier Torres
Andrew Warren
2:40.42
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Austin Reeder
Brian Purcell
Elijah Gamelin
Cole Huff
4:13.67
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
2.
8
Justin Holtz
Elijah Gamelin
Kaden Dole
Cole Huff
4:20.0h
May 9
EGR at Wayland
3.
Elijah Gamelin
Logan Wienclaw
Avery Cater
Austin Reeder
4:26.9h
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
4.
8
Elijah Gamelin
Kaden Dole
Justin Holtz
Cole Huff
4:27.3h
May 15
Great Lakes Relays Invitational at Wayland Union
5.
Brady Dobry
Cole Huff
Elijah Gamelin
Austin Reeder
4:30.89
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
6.
8
Avery Cater
Austin Reeder
Elijah Gamelin
Kaden Dole
4:33.59
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
7.
8
Avery Cater
Logan Berends
Cole Huff
Elijah Gamelin
4:39.92
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
8.
Brady Dobry
Austin Reeder
Ethan Atwood
Adam Ordway
4:53.4h
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
9.
Mason Wilson
Trevor Hoaglin
Adam Ordway
Travis Koon
5:15.60
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Brian Purcell
Adam Ordway
Elijah Gamelin
Alexander Bouma
11:15.06
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
2.
8
Austin Reeder
Alexander Bouma
Avery Cater
Logan Berends
11:18.0h
May 9
EGR at Wayland
3.
Adam Ordway
Ethan Atwood
Travis Koon
Alexander Bouma
11:24.8h
May 15
Great Lakes Relays Invitational at Wayland Union
4.
Alexander Bouma
Adrian Ortiz
Logan Berends
Adam Ordway
11:27.49
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
5.
Avery Cater
Adrian Ortiz
Brady Dobry
Alexander Bouma
11:36.0h
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
6.
Brady Dobry
Mason Wilson
Trevor Hoaglin
Adam Ordway
11:44.55
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
7.
Brady Dobry
Alexander Bouma
Trevor Hoaglin
Adam Ordway
11:56.0h
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
8.
Ethan Atwood
Trevor Hoaglin
Jared Jandernoa
Brady Dobry
11:57.97
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
9.
Alexander Bouma
Mason Wilson
Trevor Hoaglin
Adam Ordway
11:58.16
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
10.
Travis Koon
Jared Jandernoa
Cooper Sidebotham
Mason Wilson
12:23.53
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Avery Cater
Javier Torres
Jared Jandernoa
Adrian Ortiz
3:29.0h
May 15
Great Lakes Relays Invitational at Wayland Union
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
Andrew Warren
Brian Purcell
Brady Dobry
Avery Cater
3:30.8h
May 15
Great Lakes Relays Invitational at Wayland Union
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
Jared Jandernoa
Adrian Ortiz
Ethan Atwood
Alexander Bouma
6:54.1h
May 15
Great Lakes Relays Invitational at Wayland Union
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Adam Ordway
Brian Purcell
Trevor Hoaglin
Brady Dobry
14:35.6h
May 15
Great Lakes Relays Invitational at Wayland Union
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Cooper Sidebotham
Austin Reeder
Garrett Parm
Andrew Warren
41.6h
May 15
Great Lakes Relays Invitational at Wayland Union
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Cole Huff
35' 0
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
2.
8
Trevor Hoaglin
31' 7
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
3.
8
Garrett Parm
26' 0
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Javier Torres
22' 9.5
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Cole Huff
35' 8
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
2.
8
Trevor Hoaglin
31' 7
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
3.
8
Garrett Parm
28' 3
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
4.
7
Javier Torres
25' 0
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
5.
7
Adam Ordway
22' 10
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
6.
6
Jared Jandernoa
9' 11
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
High Jump
1.
8
Austin Reeder
5' 0
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
7
Logan Wienclaw
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
8
Cullin DiPonio
5' 0
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
Pole Vault
1.
8
Cooper Sidebotham
8' 6
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
2.
6
Masen Wilson
6' 0
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
3.
6
Travis Koon
5' 6
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
4.
7
Ethan Atwood
5' 0
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
Long Jump
1.
8
John Klinge
14' 1.5
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
2.
8
Avery Cater
13' 9.5
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
8
Tim Wierckz
13' 9.5
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
4.
8
Logan Berends
13' 9
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
5.
8
Kaden Dole
13' 8
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
6.
8
Adrian Ortiz
13' 3.5
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
7.
8
Elijah Gamelin
13' 1
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
8.
8
Alexander Bouma
12' 10.5
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
9.
7
Ethan Atwood
11' 2
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
10.
8
Cooper Sidebotham
11' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
11.
6
Travis Koon
10' 8
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
12.
7
Andrew Warren
10' 0
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
13.
6
Jared Jandernoa
9' 8
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
Womens
70 Meter Dash
1.
7
Zoe Moore
10.18
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
2.
7
Taylor Brink
10.33
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
3.
8
Madelyn Probst
10.64c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
8
Sophia Latella
10.64c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
5.
6
Mackenzie Wierckz
11.14c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
6.
8
Autumn Gesink
11.33
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
7.
7
Haley Taylor
11.34c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
8.
7
Rylie Steuer
11.54c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
9.
6
Madalynn Terry
11.64c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
10.
8
Grace Klinge
11.72
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
11.
7
Anna Coors
11.84c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
7
Kelsey Humphrey
11.84c
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
13.
8
Johnnie Mellema
11.94c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
8
Cassandra Borr
11.94c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
15.
8
Avery Rodney
12.04c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
7
Haley Wiersma
12.04c
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
17.
6
Lana Barko
12.14c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
18.
8
Olivia Gamelin
12.24c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
6
Emma Thayer
12.24c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
20.
6
Ruby Sidebotham
12.33
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
21.
8
Riley VanPopering
12.34c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
7
Alex Chichester
12.34c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
8
Megan Rose
12.34c
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
24.
7
Crystal Vital
12.40
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
25.
6
Emily Mulero
12.54
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
26.
6
Sami Reed
12.84c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
27.
7
Gwen Hall
14.07
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
100 Meters
1.
7
Taylor Brink
14.22
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
2.
6
Faith Rollandini
14.24c
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
7
Mackenzie VanderWeide
14.24c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
8
Madelyn Probst
14.24c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
5.
8
Sophia Latella
14.84c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
6.
7
Zoe Moore
15.04c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
7.
7
Emily Drew
15.24c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
7
Rylie Steuer
15.24c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
9.
6
Sammi Popma
15.30
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
10.
8
Samantha Banas
15.44c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
11.
7
Grace Bausick
15.64c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
6
Mackenzie Wierckz
15.64c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
13.
8
Autumn Gesink
16.04c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
14.
6
Breanna Hyde
16.06
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
15.
7
Haley Wiersma
16.44c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
7
Kelsey Humphrey
16.44c
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
17.
7
Anna Coors
16.74
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
18.
8
Grace Klinge
16.80
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
19.
6
Madalynn Terry
17.41
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
20.
6
Emily Mulero
17.63
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
21.
6
Sami Reed
17.74c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
22.
8
Megan Rose
18.04c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
23.
7
Abbie Jelsema
18.11
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
24.
7
Gwen Hall
20.12
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
200 Meters
1.
8
Audrey Lepper
28.34c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
2.
7
Taylor Brink
29.27
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
3.
7
Mackenzie VanderWeide
29.84c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
4.
6
Faith Rollandini
30.04c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
5.
7
Grace Bausick
30.44c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
6.
8
Samantha Banas
31.04c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
7.
7
Sara Huff
31.49
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
8.
6
Sammi Popma
32.44c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
9.
6
Macey Greer
32.54c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
10.
8
Autumn Gesink
33.04c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
11.
7
Haylee Jasinski
33.14c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
12.
8
Grace Klinge
33.84c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
13.
7
Serenna VanHouten
34.04c
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
14.
7
Haley Taylor
35.24c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
15.
7
Anna Coors
35.74c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
16.
6
Ruby Sidebotham
36.24c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
17.
7
Crystal Vital
36.74c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
18.
6
Lana Barko
39.73
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
400 Meters
1.
8
Sierra Greer
1:03.44c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
2.
6
Macey Greer
1:05.14c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
3.
8
Madelyn Probst
1:07.04c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
4.
6
Navaeh Helderop
1:07.14c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
5.
7
Mackenzie VanderWeide
1:08.25
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
6.
8
Autumn Gesink
1:13.14c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
7.
7
Alex Chichester
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
8.
6
Mackenzie Wierckz
1:15.14c
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
9.
7
Serenna VanHouten
1:17.14c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
10.
7
Haylee Jasinski
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
11.
7
Sydney Hasse
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
12.
7
Haley Taylor
1:23.81
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
13.
6
Lana Barko
1:29.50
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
800 Meters
1.
7
Sara Huff
2:44.0h
May 9
EGR at Wayland
2.
7
Haylee Jasinski
2:45.80
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
3.
7
Jourdin Dressler
2:47.61
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
4.
8
Madelyn Reurink
2:49.0h
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
5.
7
Alex Chichester
2:52.0h
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
6.
7
Sydney Hasse
2:54.0h
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
7.
7
Serenna VanHouten
2:56.0h
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
8.
6
Macey Greer
2:57.34
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
9.
6
Navaeh Helderop
3:04.03
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
10.
8
Naomi Oosterhouse
3:05.0h
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
11.
8
Samantha Banas
3:10.33
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
12.
7
Sabrina Griffith
4:02.81
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
1600 Meters
1.
7
Jourdin Dressler
5:58.53
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
2.
6
Navaeh Helderop
6:18.27
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
3.
8
Naomi Oosterhouse
6:18.78
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
4.
7
Sydney Hasse
6:38.0h
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
5.
8
Madelyn Reurink
6:41.0h
May 9
EGR at Wayland
6.
7
Haylee Jasinski
6:47.46
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
7.
7
Haley Taylor
7:20.13
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
8
Naomi Oosterhouse
13:17.78
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
2.
7
Haylee Jasinski
13:38.90
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
3.
7
Jourdin Dressler
13:52.10
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
4.
7
Serenna VanHouten
14:17.0h
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Breanna Hyde
10.71
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
2.
7
Leah Damveld
11.27
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
3.
6
Emma Byers
11.39
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
4.
7
Emily Drew
11.44c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
5.
8
Johnnie Mellema
11.64c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
6.
7
Haylee Jasinski
11.69
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
7.
7
Sydney Hasse
12.08
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
8.
8
Avery Rodney
12.50
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
9.
8
Riley VanPopering
12.69
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
10.
6
Emma Thayer
13.01
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
11.
7
Kelsey Humphrey
13.12
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
6
Breanna Hyde
10.34c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
2.
7
Haylee Jasinski
11.34c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
3.
6
Emma Byers
11.54c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
4.
7
Leah Damveld
11.94c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
6
Breanna Hyde
34.64c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
2.
7
Emily Drew
34.94c
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
3.
6
Emma Byers
37.64c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
7
Sydney Hasse
37.64c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
5.
7
Kelsey Humphrey
42.54c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
6.
7
Gwen Hall
54.64c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
6
Breanna Hyde
36.04c
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
2.
7
Emily Drew
37.54c
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
3.
7
Sydney Hasse
37.74c
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
4.
7
Gwen Hall
52.84c
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
4x100 Relay
1.
Zoe Moore
Faith Rollandini
Emily Drew
Taylor Brink
57.34c
May 9
EGR at Wayland
2.
Sophia Latella
Faith Rollandini
Zoe Moore
Taylor Brink
57.67
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
3.
Sara Huff
Faith Rollandini
Mackenzie Vanderweide
Taylor Brink
58.57
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
4.
Taylor Brink
Faith Rollandini
Zoe Moore
Emily Drew
58.94
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
5.
Zoe Moore
Emily Drew
Mackenzie Wierckz
Taylor Brink
59.34c
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
6.
Faith Rollandini
Mackenzie Vanderweide
Taylor Brink
Emily Drew
59.68
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
7.
Zoe Moore
Taylor Brink
Faith Rollandini
Emily Drew
59.75
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
8.
Zoe Moore
Autumn Gesink
Haley Taylor
Sophia Latella
1:02.81
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
9.
Grace Klinge
Kourtney Baas
Ruby Sidebotham
Abbie Jelsema
1:06.79
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
10.
Madalynn Terry
Kourtney Baas
Sabrina Griffith
Anna Coors
1:08.25
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Audrey Lepper
Faith Rollandini
Madelyn Probst
Sierra Greer
1:56.4h
May 9
EGR at Wayland
2.
Audrey Lepper
Sara Huff
Madelyn Probst
Sierra Greer
1:57.0h
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
3.
Macey Greer
Haylee Jasinski
Grace Klinge
Serena VanHouten
2:14.02
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
4.
Haley Taylor
Lana Barko
Cassandra Borr
Emma Thayer
2:28.10
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Sara Huff
Madelyn Probst
Mackenzie Vanderweide
Sierra Greer
4:36.91
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
2.
Madelyn Probst
Mackenzie Vanderweide
Sara Huff
Sierra Greer
4:38.0h
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
3.
Madelyn Probst
Lana Barko
Sara Huff
Sierra Greer
4:40.49
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
4.
Alex Chichester
Sara Huff
Madelyn Probst
Sierra Greer
4:46.0h
May 9
EGR at Wayland
5.
Madelyn Probst
Sara Huff
Mackenzie Vanderweide
Sierra Greer
4:46.98
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
6.
Jourdin Dressler
Madelyn Probst
Alex Chichester
Sierra Greer
4:56.88
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
7.
Sierra Greer
Navaeh Helderop
Madelyn Probst
Macey Greer
4:57.10
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
8.
Leah Damveld
Serena VanHouten
Haylee Jasinski
Samantha Banas
5:19.13
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
9.
Haley Wiersma
Macey Greer
Sammi Popma
Serena VanHouten
5:29.85
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
4x800 Relay
1.
Naomi Oosterhouse
Jourdin Dressler
Madelyn Reurink
Sara Huff
11:44.67
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
2.
Madelyn Reurink
Jourdin Dressler
Sara Huff
Naomi Oosterhouse
11:45.27
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
3.
Naomi Oosterhouse
Samantha Banas
Navaeh Helderop
Jourdin Dressler
11:51.14
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
4.
Naomi Oosterhouse
Madelyn Reurink
Navaeh Helderop
Alex Chichester
11:57.0h
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
5.
Naomi Oosterhouse
Alex Chichester
Madelyn Reurink
Samantha Banas
12:07.78
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
6.
Serena VanHouten
Naomi Oosterhouse
Haylee Jasinski
Samantha Banas
12:11.0h
May 9
EGR at Wayland
7.
Navaeh Helderop
Madelyn Reurink
Alex Chichester
Sydney Hasse
12:15.0h
May 9
EGR at Wayland
8.
Naomi Oosterhouse
Madelyn Reurink
Navaeh Helderop
Jourdin Dressler
12:20.85
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
9.
Ruby Sidebotham
Sami Reed
Sydney Hasse
Mackenzie Wierckz
13:10.45
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Sara Huff
29' 10.5
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
2.
7
Rylie Steuer
23' 4
PR
May 4
Comstock MS Invitational
3.
8
Olivia Gamelin
22' 7.5
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
4.
7
Crystal Vital
21' 1
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
5.
8
Cassandra Borr
19' 1.75
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
6.
7
Sabrina Griffith
15' 0.5
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
High Jump
1.
8
Samantha Banas
4' 4
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
2.
8
Johnnie Mellema
4' 2
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
8
Madelyn Probst
4' 2
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
4.
8
Riley VanPopering
4' 0
PR
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
5.
7
Emily Drew
3' 10
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
8
Megan Rose
3' 10
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
7.
7
Haley Taylor
3' 8
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
Pole Vault
1.
8
Johnnie Mellema
6' 6
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
2.
8
Avery Rodney
5' 9
PR
Apr 29
Delton Kellogg MS Invitational
3.
7
Haley Wiersma
5' 6
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
Long Jump
1.
8
Audrey Lepper
14' 8
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
2.
6
Breanna Hyde
12' 8
May 17
Gold MS Championship at TK
3.
8
Autumn Gesink
12' 7
PR
Apr 14
Wyoming Junior High Invitational
4.
6
Mackenzie Wierckz
11' 8.5
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
5.
6
Sammi Popma
11' 7
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
7
Zoe Moore
11' 7
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
7.
7
Grace Bausick
11' 4
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
8.
6
Emma Byers
11' 1.5
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
9.
6
Navaeh Helderop
10' 8
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
10.
8
Sophia Latella
10' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
11.
8
Madelyn Reurink
10' 6
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
6
Sami Reed
10' 6
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
13.
6
Madalynn Terry
10' 1.5
May 9
EGR at Wayland
14.
6
Ruby Sidebotham
9' 11
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
15.
6
Lana Barko
9' 10
PR
Apr 27
Charlotte/Wayland @ Hastings MS
16.
8
Grace Klinge
9' 8
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
17.
6
Emma Thayer
8' 8
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
18.
8
Kourtney Baas
8' 4.75
PR
May 8
Wayland Cal Wyoming
19.
7
Gwen Hall
7' 10.5
PR
May 9
EGR at Wayland
20.
7
Crystal Vital
7' 5
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
21.
7
Sabrina Griffith
6' 0.5
PR
Apr 13
Tk v Wayland MS
*Recent improvement