Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Herbert Padilla
11.38
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
2.
12
Ricardo Facey
11.50
PR
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
10
Josh Wooten
11.55
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Brian Wilson
12.52
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
5.
10
Preston Bacon
12.74
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
6.
9
Martin Taylor
13.05
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
7.
9
Dan Alexander
13.10
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
8.
10
Matt Graham
13.23
PR
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Herbert Padilla
22.98
PR
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
11
Jamal Thompson
23.18
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Ricardo Facey
23.68
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
4.
11
Miles Wilson
23.76
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Matthew Gelin
23.82
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
6.
11
Hamilton Brooks
24.41
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
10
Caleb Wooten
24.41
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
8.
9
Martin Taylor
25.57
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
9.
10
Eric Jackson
26.09
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
10.
11
Brian Wilson
26.16
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
11.
9
Michael Johnson
29.05
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Gelin
51.82
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Jamal Thompson
53.10
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
11
Miles Wilson
53.42
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4.
11
Hamilton Brooks
54.23
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Eric Jackson
57.44
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
6.
11
Alex Saba
59.71
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
7.
10
Matt Graham
1:02.11
PR
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
8.
10
Jared Montgomery
1:08.85
PR
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Cal Hoffman
2:09.74
PR
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
2.
11
Matthew Kassaye
2:11.47
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Declan Cleaver
2:11.81
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Nick Abushacra
2:14.42
PR
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
5.
9
Louis Zhang
2:28.24
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
6.
9
Julian Agolini
2:28.37
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
7.
10
Liam Mckinley
2:28.65
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
8.
9
Erik Richardson
2:29.58
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
9.
10
Henry Page
2:39.54
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Doug Cobb
4:59.02
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
2.
12
Hans Wydler
5:14.09
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
3.
12
Justin Hahn
5:23.55
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
4.
11
Charlie Tabor
5:38.91
PR
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
5.
10
James Jordan
5:40.83
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
6.
9
Julian Agolini
5:47.44
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
7.
10
Bayan Mostaghim
5:50.52
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
8.
12
Wes Clark
6:13.85
PR
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
1 Mile
1.
9
Julian Agolini
5:50.98
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Doug Cobb
10:50.24
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Hans Wydler
11:27.83
PR
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
3.
9
Sebastian Harvey
12:35.40
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
4.
11
Charlie Tabor
12:38.97
PR
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
5.
12
Elliot Yim
13:58.51
PR
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
6.
10
James Jordan
14:26.49
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Darien Killebrew
19.02
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Miles Turman
21.34
PR
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Miles Turman
48.38
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Miles Turman
1:11.09
PR
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Ricardo Facey
Miles Wilson
Josh Wooten
Darien Killebrew
44.48
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
2.
Ricardo Facey
Darien Killebrew
Jamal Thompson
Josh Wooten
45.07
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
Josh Wooten
Miles Wilson
Ricardo Facey
Darien Killebrew
45.17
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
4.
Relay Team
45.80
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
51.97
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.81
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Caleb Wooten
Jamal Thompson
Eric Jackson
Miles Wilson
3:34.99
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:35.14
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
3.
Eric Jackson
Alex Saba
Caleb Wooten
Matthew Gelin
3:38.40
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4.
Caleb Wooten
Jamal Thompson
Eric Jackson
Hamilton Brooks
3:39.17
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Nick Abushacra
Cal Hoffman
Ted Tierney
Matt Kassaye
8:43.79
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:48.34
May 6
Dogwood Classic
3.
Nick Abushacra
Matthew Kassaye
Ted Tierney
Cal Hoffman
8:54.63
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
4.
Nick Abushacra
Declan Cleaver
Matthew Kassaye
Ted Tierney
9:12.36
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
5.
Louis Zhang
Liam Mckinley
Bayan Mostaghim
Erik Richardson
10:57.25
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ricardo Facey
Joshua Wooten
Herbert Padilla
Matthew Gelin
1:36.69
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Henry Cronic
39' 4.5
PR
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Lennon Lewis
37' 4.75
PR
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
12
Derek Kartalian
36' 5
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
4.
12
Derrick Andresol
36' 0.75
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
5.
10
Nathan Evan
35' 2
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
6.
12
Ben Lasota
31' 2
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
7.
9
Liam O'Donoghue
27' 11
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
8.
11
Joey Colon
27' 10
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
9.
11
Philip Dereje
27' 7
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Derek Kartalian
132' 8
PR
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Derrick Andresol
125' 3
PR
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Henry Cronic
116' 1.75
May 6
Dogwood Classic
4.
12
Lennon Lewis
112' 6
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
5.
11
Joey Colon
104' 0.5
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
6.
12
Ben Lasota
100' 5
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
7.
11
Jarett Jones
94' 6
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
8.
12
Randall Kliman
88' 3
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
9.
10
Nathan Evan
87' 4
PR
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Darien Killebrew
5' 8
PR
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
12
Cal Hoffman
5' 6
PR
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
Long Jump
1.
11
Reed Voeks
20' 3.5
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
2.
10
Preston Bacon
18' 3
PR
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
3.
12
Ricardo Facey
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
4.
10
Darien Killebrew
16' 6
PR
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
5.
10
Miles Turman
16' 1
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
6.
9
Dan Alexander
15' 11
PR
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
7.
11
Brian Wilson
15' 2
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
8.
11
Joey Colon
14' 11
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
9.
9
Martin Taylor
14' 2
PR
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ricardo Facey
40' 10
PR
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Matt Kassaye
38' 10
PR
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Matthew Kassaye
37' 6.25
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
4.
10
Caleb Wooten
36' 4
PR
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
5.
11
Joey Colon
34' 4.5
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mia Horton
12.70
PR
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Khaya Yankey
13.58
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
9
Mishona Horton
14.24
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
4.
9
Laura Zvinys
14.25
PR
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
5.
11
Abby Liu
14.61
PR
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
6.
11
KK Gelin
14.64
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
7.
9
Jodie Kuo
14.70
PR
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
8.
9
mikaela Catto
16.01
PR
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Khaya Yankey
27.72
PR
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Laura Zvinys
27.82
PR
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
3.
9
Anna Lerner
29.44
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
4.
12
Nicola Ferris
29.49
PR
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
5.
9
Megan Wenig
29.99
PR
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
6.
11
Chloe Searchinger
30.31
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
7.
11
Abby Liu
31.04
PR
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
8.
9
Mishona Horton
31.36
PR
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
9.
9
mikaela Catto
31.68
PR
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
10.
11
Helen Horan
35.12
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Catherine Hyman
57.45
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
11
Mary Kate Ausbrook
1:05.19
PR
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
3.
11
Isabel Morris
1:07.15
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
4.
10
Kristen Fairbank
1:08.08
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
5.
9
Megan Wenig
1:14.56
PR
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
6.
11
Helen Horan
1:17.89
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Margot Labrecque
2:27.48
PR
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Catherine Hyman
2:35.64
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
12
Erykah Murray
2:37.17
May 6
Dogwood Classic
4.
9
Isabel "Izzy" Zhang
2:40.41
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
5.
9
Windsor Smith
2:47.69
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
6.
11
Julia Johnston
2:48.20
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
7.
9
Taya Lasota
2:53.33
PR
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
8.
12
Elisa Bayoumi
2:56.58
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
9.
12
Maria Nolan
3:00.66
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
10.
11
Ally Sadler
3:14.42
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
11.
9
Miira Efrem
3:17.46
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alexa Weinberg
5:59.01
PR
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
2.
9
Windsor Smith
6:09.11
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Mistaya Smith
6:16.34
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
4.
10
Sonia Griffen
6:21.03
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
5.
10
Martha Eichenauer
6:27.53
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
6.
11
Charlotte Sotos
6:35.57
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
7.
12
Stephanie Hoechst
6:36.14
PR
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
8.
10
Natalie Davidson
6:36.16
PR
May 8
ISL/MAC B Championship
9.
12
Elisa Bayoumi
6:42.57
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
10.
12
Maria Nolan
6:46.68
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
11.
12
Steph Hoechst
6:52.23
PR
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sonia Griffen
13:32.92
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
10
Natalie Davidson
14:34.00
PR
Apr 22
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
3.
10
Martha Eichenauer
14:53.74
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
4.
12
Steph Hoechst
14:56.42
PR
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Erykah Murray
58.10
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.42
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
2.
Mia Horton
Khaya Yankey
Laura Zvinys
Chloe Searchinger
52.43
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Chloe Searchinger
Khaya Yankey
Mia Horton
Laura Zvinys
53.56
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:53.77
May 6
36th General Phillip Draper Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kristin Fairbank
Erykah Murray
Chloe Searchinger
Catherine Hyman
4:23.58
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
2.
Erykah Murray
Isabel Morris
Chloe Searchinger
Kristin Fairbank
4:28.17
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:30.67
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Margot Labrecque
Erykah Murray
Isabel "Izzy" Zhang
Isabel Morris
10:13.09
May 13
ISL/MAC Track & Field Championships
2.
Erykah Murray
Isabel Morris
Isabel "Izzy" Zhang
Margot Labrecque
10:20.65
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
3.
Julia Johnston
Margot Labrecque
Isabel Morris
Erykah Murray
10:28.28
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
4.
Relay Team
10:38.31
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:16.17
May 6
Dogwood Classic
2.
Mia Horton
Khaya Yankey
Daija Yisrael
Margot Labrecque
4:34.25
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Jodie Kuo
25' 2
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
2.
9
Kuo Jody
25' 2
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
3.
11
KK Gelin
24' 4.75
PR
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Jodie Kuo
109' 5
May 20
VISAA Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Laura Zvinys
4' 8
PR
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
Long Jump
1.
12
Mia Horton
17' 1
PR
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
2.
9
Mishona Horton
13' 3.25
PR
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
3.
11
KK Gelin
12' 8.75
PR
Apr 1
The Potomac Invitational
4.
11
Chloe Searchinger
10' 11.5
Apr 8
Jim Vollmer Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Mia Horton
36' 11.5
PR
Apr 21
Cronly Invitational
2.
9
Anna Lerner
28' 11.25
PR
Apr 29
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
*Recent improvement