100 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Raeven Medwynter | 12.96PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
2. | 7 | | Sanjana Chalasani | 13.43PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
| 8 | | Camille McCullers | 13.43PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
4. | 7 | | Kailee Nichols | 13.47PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
5. | 7 | | Jessica Bender | 13.50PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
6. | 8 | | Abgail Bigler | 13.65PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
7. | 8 | | Lauren Frazier | 13.69PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
8. | 8 | | Sandra Dettwiler | 13.87PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
9. | 8 | | Kaitlyn Carson | 13.90PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
10. | 8 | | Kaitlyn McCullers | 13.97PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
11. | 7 | | Abbigale Richardson | 14.22PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
12. | 8 | | Maria Shaffer | 14.31PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
13. | 8 | | Paige Corbin | 14.34PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
14. | 7 | | Anika Hiatt | 14.47PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
15. | 7 | | Marsaiah Navarrete | 14.50PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
16. | 8 | | Olivia Toussaint | 14.84PR | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
17. | 8 | | Isabelle Rogers | 14.87PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
18. | 8 | | Grace Swearingen | 15.03PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
19. | 8 | | Megan Payne | 15.30PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
20. | 8 | | Emily Swearingen | 15.57PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
21. | 7 | | Patience Sullivan | 15.65PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
22. | 7 | | Charlotte Niemann | 15.71 | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
23. | 8 | | Jolie Nguyen | 15.97PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
24. | 8 | | Samee Myrum | 16.12PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
25. | 8 | | Angelle Susi | 18.93 | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Olivia Toussaint | 31.06PR | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
2. | 7 | | Marsaiah Navarrete | 32.11PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
3. | 7 | | Sanjana Chalasani | 32.32 | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
4. | 7 | | Jessica Bender | 32.83 | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
5. | 8 | | Kaitlyn McCullers | 33.10PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
6. | 7 | | Charlotte Niemann | 33.14 | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
7. | 7 | | Leilani Young | 34.33 | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
8. | 7 | | Zoey Coleman | 35.28PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
9. | 7 | | Smriti "Smithy" Somasundaram | 35.50PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
10. | 7 | | Talia Kallappa | 37.22PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
11. | 8 | | Megan Payne | 38.50PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Cassidy MacWhorter | 1:09.26PR | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
2. | 7 | | Alexandra Littman | 1:14.50 | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
3. | 8 | | Chloe Gappert | 1:16.06PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
4. | 7 | | Alethia Flores | 1:17.49 | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
5. | 7 | | Zoey Coleman | 1:21.08PR | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
6. | 7 | | Smriti "Smithy" Somasundaram | 1:26.85PR | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Jessica Alonzo | 2:55.54PR | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
2. | 7 | | Alethia Flores | 2:56.78 | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
3. | 7 | | Alexandra Littman | 3:00.02 | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
4. | 7 | | Talia Kallappa | 3:03.81PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
5. | 8 | | Brittney Chapman | 3:16.15 | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
6. | 7 | | Wrenn Hinman | 3:36.50PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
7. | 8 | | Sophie Streeter | 3:58.83PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Naliyah Navarrete | 6:03.69 | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
2. | 8 | | Jessica Alonzo | 6:26.65PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
3. | 7 | | Clare Kondrat | 6:47.93 | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
4. | 7 | | Talia Kallappa | 7:09.20PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
5. | 7 | | Heather Seldomridge | 8:25.0hPR | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 8 | | Kaitlyn McCullers | 19.60PR | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
2. | 8 | | Lauren Frazier | 19.75PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
3. | 7 | | Clare Kondrat | 19.99PR | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
4. | 7 | | Abbigale Richardson | 20.01PR | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
5. | 7 | | Marsaiah Navarrete | 20.28PR | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
6. | 8 | | Kaitlyn Carson | 20.34PR | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
7. | 7 | | Alexandra Littman | 20.47 | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
8. | 7 | | Kailee Nichols | 20.53 | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
9. | 8 | | Isabelle Rogers | 20.60PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
10. | 7 | | Sanjana Chalasani | 20.81PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
11. | 7 | | Zoey Coleman | 20.94PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
12. | 7 | | Anika Hiatt | 21.28PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
13. | 8 | | Chloe Gappert | 21.35PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
14. | 7 | | Heather Seldomridge | 24.15 | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
15. | 8 | | Emily Swearingen | 24.88 | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Lauren Frazier Kaitlyn McCullers Olivia Toussaint Camille McCullers | 58.81 | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
2. | 7 | | Sanjana Chalasani Raeven Medwynter Kailee Nichols Marsaiah Navarrete | 59.37 | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
3. | 7 | | Sanjana Chalasani Marsaiah Navarrete Kailee Nichols Raeven Medwynter | 59.51 | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
4. | 8 | | Lauren Frazier Kaitlyn McCullers Camille McCullers Olivia Toussaint | 59.96 | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
5. | | | Relay Team | 1:00.38 | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Brittney Chapman Paige Corbin Chloe Gappert Naliyah Navarrete | 5:29.27 | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
2. | 7 | | Leilani Young Smriti "Smithy" Somasundaram Clare Kondrat Alethia Flores | 5:33.84 | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
3. | | | Relay Team | 5:36.17 | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 2:13.03 | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
2. | 8 | | Maria Shaffer Kaitlyn Carson Jessica Alonzo Cassidy MacWhorter | 2:17.50 | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
3. | 7 | | Jessica Bender Zoey Coleman Abbigale Richardson Talia Kallappa | 2:24.72 | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 8 | | Carlina Portugal | 26' 3PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
2. | 7 | | Tessa Young | 25' 5PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
3. | 8 | | Olivia Toussaint | 24' 6.5PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
4. | 7 | | Brooklyn Brewer | 18' 10PR | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
5. | 7 | | Leilani Young | 16' 10.5 | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 8 | | Carlina Portugal | 71' 7PR | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
2. | 7 | | Brooklyn Brewer | 59' 11PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
3. | 7 | | Kylie Eggert | 43' 1PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
4. | 7 | | Tessa Young | 40' 3PR | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
5. | 7 | | Leilani Young | 39' 3 | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
6. | 7 | | Patience Sullivan | 37' 8 | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
7. | 7 | | Smriti "Smithy" Somasundaram | 37' 2PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
8. | 7 | | Allison Skinner | 31' 8PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
|
Javelin - 300g TJ |
1. | 7 | | Abbigale Richardson | 80' 2PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
2. | 8 | | Paige Corbin | 75' 8PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
3. | 7 | | Talia Kallappa | 74' 1 | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
4. | 8 | | Cassidy MacWhorter | 69' 7PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
5. | 7 | | Zoey Coleman | 65' 2PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
6. | 7 | | Wrenn Hinman | 64' 5 | May 23 | Tri-County league 7th Grade Districts |
7. | 8 | | Jessica Alonzo | 44' 10PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
8. | 8 | | Brittney Chapman | 39' 3 | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
9. | 7 | | Allison Skinner | 33' 2PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
10. | 8 | | Samee Myrum | 32' 3PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
11. | 7 | | Charlotte Niemann | 30' 10PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
12. | 8 | | Jolie Nguyen | 25' 10PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
|
High Jump |
1. | 8 | | Lauren Frazier | 4' 6PR | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
2. | 8 | | Kaitlyn Carson | 4' 0PR | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
3. | 7 | | Heather Seldomridge | 3' 8 | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
| 7 | | Alexandra Littman | 3' 8PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
5. | 7 | | Alethia Flores | 3' 6 | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
| 7 | | Kylie Eggert | 3' 6PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
| 8 | | Jolie Nguyen | 3' 6PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 7 | | Jessica Bender | 13' 3PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
2. | 7 | | Clare Kondrat | 12' 6 | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
3. | 7 | | Raeven Medwynter | 11' 11 | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
| 8 | | Maria Shaffer | 11' 11 | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
5. | 8 | | Kaitlyn Carson | 11' 10PR | May 22 | Tri-County District 8th Grade |
| 7 | | Kailee Nichols | 11' 10PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
7. | 8 | | Cassidy MacWhorter | 11' 9PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
8. | 7 | | Talia Kallappa | 11' 8PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
9. | 8 | | Abgail Bigler | 11' 1PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
10. | 8 | | Samee Myrum | 11' 0PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
11. | 8 | | Isabelle Rogers | 10' 8PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
12. | 7 | | Heather Seldomridge | 10' 7PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
13. | 7 | | Sanjana Chalasani | 10' 6 | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
14. | 7 | | Leilani Young | 10' 3.75PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
15. | 8 | | Naliyah Navarrete | 10' 0PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
16. | 7 | | Charlotte Niemann | 9' 9PR | May 17 | Griffin, TMS @ Bush |
17. | 7 | | Smriti "Smithy" Somasundaram | 9' 6.5PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
18. | 8 | | Sophie Streeter | 9' 6PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
19. | 7 | | Zoey Coleman | 9' 0PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
20. | 8 | | Angelle Susi | 8' 6PR | May 9 | Chehalis @ Tumwater Middle School |
21. | 7 | | Anika Hiatt | 8' 3.5PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
22. | 7 | | Wrenn Hinman | 7' 11 | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
23. | 7 | | Abbigale Richardson | 7' 9PR | May 2 | Centralia @ Tumwater |
24. | 7 | | Allison Skinner | 7' 3.75PR | May 11 | Tumwater@Miller |
|