Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mark Brown
11.64c
PR
Mar 9
Hargrave Falcon Relays
2.
10
David Yates
11.84c
Mar 9
Hargrave Falcon Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Deven Withers
24.81
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
2.
10
David Yates
24.97
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
3.
-
Anthony Infante
25.14c
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
4.
-
Caleb Moore
25.24
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
5.
-
Sayan Noum
25.44c
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
400 Meters
1.
-
Imari Boreland
55.84c
PR
Mar 9
Hargrave Falcon Relays
2.
-
Devonta Hamilton
56.04c
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
3.
10
David Withers
56.29
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
4.
10
Walter Scott
56.88
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
5.
11
Austin Voan
57.86
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
6.
-
Anthony Infante
1:00.04c
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Jason Tellez
2:05.51
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 21/22
2.
11
Bryan Solis
2:07.9h
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
3.
-
X Solis
2:10.0h
PR
Mar 9
Hargrave Falcon Relays
4.
10
Nasario Solis
2:22.55
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
5.
-
David Vasquez
2:22.6h
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
6.
10
Drake Stein
2:23.81
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
7.
11
Austin Voan
2:29.9h
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
8.
11
Isaac Isbell
2:40.9h
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Bryan Solis
4:51.58
PR
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 21/22
2.
-
X Solis
4:55.6h
PR
Mar 9
Hargrave Falcon Relays
3.
10
Nasario Solis
4:57.30
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
4.
10
Adrian Ramos
5:12.39
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
5.
-
David Vasquez
6:08.0h
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
6.
11
Isaac Isbell
6:17.6h
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Bryan Solis
10:56.35
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
2.
10
Drake Stein
11:31.2h
PR
Mar 9
Hargrave Falcon Relays
3.
10
Adrian Ramos
11:37.01
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
4.
11
Jason Tellez
12:17.0h
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Cledon Johnson
15.35
(2.9)
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
-
Bradley Brown
17.54
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
3.
-
X Thomas
19.44c
PR
Mar 9
Hargrave Falcon Relays
4.
10
Cameron Thomas
19.94c
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Bradley Brown
42.74c
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
2.
11
Cledon Johnson
45.24
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
3.
10
Cameron Thomas
46.94c
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
4.
-
X Thomas
48.94c
PR
Mar 9
Hargrave Falcon Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Kameron Wright
Bradley Brown
Deven Withers
David Yates
45.10
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
45.34c
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
3.
Gavin Villanueva
Bradley Brown
Deven Withers
Johnathan Salcido
46.07
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.89
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 21/22
2.
Deven Withers
Kameron Wright
Bradley Brown
David Withers
1:34.41
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
3.
Gavin Villanueva
Bradley Brown
Deven Withers
Caleb Moore
1:36.87
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:32.0h
Mar 9
Hargrave Falcon Relays
2.
Gavin Villanueva
Johnathan Salcido
David Withers
Walter Scott
3:42.12
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
John Schubert
45' 10
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 21/22
2.
-
Clayton Martinez
34' 8
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
-
Reuben Berrun
34' 8
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Johnathan Salcido
131' 0
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 21/22
2.
-
Clayton Martinez
96' 7
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
3.
10
Mark Brown
84' 1
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Ryan Harrell
20' 3.75
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
2.
-
Trevor Moye
19' 3.5
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Terrance Robinson
44' 5.25
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
2.
-
X Robinson
43' 0
PR
Mar 9
Hargrave Falcon Relays
3.
-
Nick Truelove
35' 6
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Cielo Cisneros
13.95
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
2.
-
Candace Yates
14.75
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Flannel
26.95
PR
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 21/22
2.
11
Zakeya Bogany
27.14c
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
3.
9
Ashley Patterson
30.03
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Zakeya Bogany
1:00.54
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
800 Meters
1.
-
Karina Villasenor
3:00.04
PR
Mar 2
Splendora Wildcat Relays
1600 Meters
1.
-
Karina Villasenor
6:42.3h
PR
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jessa Johnson
16.44c
PR
Mar 9
Hargrave Falcon Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Lauren Flannel
Ashley Patterson
Abigail Courvelle
Cielo Cisneros
51.73
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
52.02
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 21/22
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.23
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 21/22
2.
Lauren Flannel
Ashley Patterson
Cielo Cisneros
Laquincia Martin
1:49.92
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
4x400 Relay
1.
Cielo Cisneros
Abigail Courvelle
Laquincia Martin
Zakeya Bogany
4:16.12
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
4:21.51
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 21/22
Long Jump
1.
9
Ashley Patterson
14' 7
Mar 23
Tarkington Longhorn Relays
*Recent improvement