Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2016
2015
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
10.90
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
2.
12
Ross Jennings
11.24c
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3.
10
Oluwatomi Adewuyi
11.26
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
4.
11
Dowdy Elazarig
11.34c
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
5.
12
Deon Gallington
12.08
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
6.
11
Zach Jackson
12.15
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
7.
-
Kawaikini Olds
12.61
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
8.
11
Caleb Butler
12.67
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
9.
9
Jaylin Hill
12.74c
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
10.
9
Matthew Macy
13.14
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
11.
10
Kevin Hollingsworth
13.20
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
12.
11
Nikhil Polley
13.84c
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
13.
12
Zach Steger
17.61
(.1)
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
100 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
12
Zach Steger
19.27
(1.8)
PR
May 12
TX UIL Wheelchair State Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
23.06
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
2.
11
Jrake Polk
23.44
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
3.
12
Chase Samuels
23.62
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
4.
11
Anthony Aldridge
24.22
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
12
Jacob Hanberry
24.22
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
6.
10
Oluwatomi Adewuyi
24.27
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
7.
11
Nick Alexander
24.51
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
8.
11
James Anayaso
24.91
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
9.
12
Deon Gallington
25.03
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
10.
9
Jaylin Hill
25.17
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
11.
11
Layson Sims
25.28
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
12.
9
Jamille Barnett
25.58
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Ricardo Alarcon
52.78
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
2.
11
Chad Garrett
53.74
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
3.
9
Jaylin Hill
55.52
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
4.
12
Nathan Abraham
57.45
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
5.
12
Chase Samuels
57.74c
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
6.
9
Alexis Diaz
58.79
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
7.
10
Kevin Hollingsworth
59.26
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
8.
11
Nikhil Polley
1:00.46
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
9.
12
Soban Muhammad Haris
1:00.87
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
10.
11
Namin Rahman
1:01.13
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
11.
12
Zach Steger
1:01.91
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
400 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
12
Zach Steger
1:02.81
PR
May 12
TX UIL Wheelchair State Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Henos Andebrhan
2:01.36
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
2.
15-16
Yafiet Yemane
2:06.63
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
12
Nathan Abraham
2:06.81
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
4.
10
Neil Cutting
2:23.91
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
5.
10
Osvaldo Barbosa
2:28.36
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
6.
10
Kevin Hollingsworth
2:30.32
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
7.
11
Namin Rahman
2:31.33
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
8.
10
Syamul Ahmed
3:06.86
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Henos Andebrhan
4:30.24
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
2.
15-16
Yafiet Yemane
5:03.67
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
3.
10
Nicholas Mahler
5:05.16
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
4.
10
Osvaldo Barbosa
5:20.14
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
5.
9
Jamal Caufield
5:22.88
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
6.
9
Noah Ledat
5:30.85
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
7.
11
Fares Abraham
5:37.34
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
8.
10
Miguel Salazar
5:44.71
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
9.
10
Neil Cutting
5:57.74
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Henos Andebrhan
9:52.01
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
2.
9
Jamal Caufield
10:13.00
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
3.
10
Nicholas Mahler
11:09.22
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
4.
10
Osvaldo Barbosa
11:32.29
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
5.
11
Fares Abraham
12:20.51
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
6.
10
Miguel Salazar
12:38.99
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
7.
10
Neil Cutting
13:12.0h
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
8.
10
Syamul Ahmed
14:15.08
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Preston Semenuk
15.89
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
2.
10
Quentin Semenuk
17.20
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
3.
11
Michael Manzenza
19.74c
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
4.
9
Jeffery Arnold
20.02
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Preston Semenuk
42.35
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
2.
10
Quentin Semenuk
44.82
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
3.
9
Jeffery Arnold
49.72
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
4.
10
Coriek Fields
51.22
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
4x100 Relay
1.
Ross Jennings
Dowdy Elazarig
Jacob Hanberry
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
43.45
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
2.
Relay Team
43.55
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
3.
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
Dowdy Elazarig
Jacob Hanberry
Ross Jennings
43.63
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
Ross Jennings
Dowdy Elazarig
Zach Jackson
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
44.20
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
5.
Ross Jennings
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
Deon Gallington
Dowdy Elazarig
44.74c
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
6.
Oluwatomi Adewuyi
Jaylon Prater
Zach Jackson
James Anayaso
45.92
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
7.
Oluwatomi Adewuyi
Caleb Butler
Nick Alexander
James Anayaso
46.09
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
8.
Oluwatomi Adewuyi
Jaylin Hill
Caleb Butler
James Anayaso
46.18
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
9.
Oluwatomi Adewuyi
Caleb Butler
Layson Sims
Jaylon Prater
46.48
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ross Jennings
Jrake Polk
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
Dowdy Elazarig
1:28.95
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.
Ross Jennings
Dowdy Elazarig
Jacob Hanberry
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
1:29.83
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
3.
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
Dowdy Elazarig
Jrake Polk
Ricardo Alarcon
1:30.55
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
4.
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
Jaylon Prater
Jacob Hanberry
Ross Jennings
1:31.30
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
Relay Team
1:31.94
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
6.
Ross Jennings
Jrake Polk
Zach Jackson
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
1:33.54
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
7.
Ross Jennings
Chad Garrett
Ricardo Alarcon
Kolby Bunch-Dennis
1:34.2h
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
8.
Oluwatomi Adewuyi
Caleb Butler
Nick Alexander
Anthony Aldridge
1:36.64
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
9.
Oluwatomi Adewuyi
Jaylin Hill
Caleb Butler
James Anayaso
1:38.02
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
10.
James Anayaso
Michael Manzenza
Layson Sims
Jaylon Prater
1:38.7h
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
11.
Caleb Butler
Michael Manzenza
Layson Sims
Jaylon Prater
1:39.67
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ricardo Alarcon
Jrake Polk
Quinton Semenuk
Preston Semenuk
3:33.66
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
2.
Relay Team
3:34.31
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
3.
Chad Garrett
Dowdy Elazarig
Henos Andebrhan
Preston Semenuk
3:34.44
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
4.
Chad Garrett
Henos Andebrhan
Dowdy Elazarig
Preston Semenuk
3:42.7h
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
5.
Jaylin Hill
James Anayaso
Quinton Semenuk
Jaylon Prater
3:44.86
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
6.
Jaylin Hill
James Anayaso
Alexis Diaz
Anthony Aldridge
3:47.51
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
7.
Jaylon Hill
Jaylon Prater
Namin Rahman
Soban Muhammad Haris
3:50.45
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
8.
Jaylon Hill
Jaylon Prater
Abdulahi Khalif
James Anayaso
3:54.3h
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Darius Vann
38' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
2.
12
Darious Vann
37' 4
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3.
10
Payton Fondren-Jones
36' 5
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
4.
11
Quentin Abadie
35' 11
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
11
Dan Gold
35' 3
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
6.
9
Kain Perez
34' 6.5
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
7.
9
Caleb Danielson
33' 4
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
8.
10
Thomas Savage
33' 3
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
9.
10
James Savage
31' 4
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
10.
9
Weston Stringer
30' 5
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
11.
12
Zach Steger
28' 6.25
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
12.
11
Bryon Peck
26' 10.25
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair
1.
12
Zach Steger
27' 11
PR
May 12
TX UIL Wheelchair State Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Thomas Savage
114' 10
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
2.
11
Dan Gold
112' 10
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
3.
9
Weston Stringer
112' 5
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
4.
9
Caleb Danielson
103' 8
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
5.
10
James Savage
97' 2
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
6.
10
Kamaran Bradley
92' 7
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Jrake Polk
6' 4
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
12
Kelvin White
6' 4
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
3.
11
Chris Fields
5' 8
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
4.
9
Jamille Barnett
5' 6
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
5.
11
Nick Alexander
5' 2
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Noah Ledat
9' 0
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
Long Jump
1.
11
Dowdy Elazarig
22' 7.5
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.
11
Chad Garrett
19' 11.5
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
10
Oluwatomi Adewuyi
19' 8.5
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
11
James Anayaso
18' 9.5
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
11
Nick Alexander
16' 9.25
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
6.
9
Jaylin Hill
12' 10
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Dowdy Elazarig
47' 3.75
(2.6)
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
11
Chad Garrett
40' 7
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
3.
10
Oluwatomi Adewuyi
39' 1
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
11
James Anayaso
37' 6.5
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jia Anderson
13.13
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
2.
9
Kayla Bryant
14.21
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
3.
10
Tiara Skinner
14.44
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
4.
10
Aysia Brown
15.14c
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
5.
10
Tamara Hampton
16.54c
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
6.
11
Cassidy Gatlin
16.56
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jia Anderson
27.34
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
2.
12
Bria Johnson
27.94c
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3.
11
Alondra Keller
28.81
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
4.
9
Kiara Croom
29.04
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
9
Kayla Bryant
29.44
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
6.
9
Camie Harding
29.86
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
7.
9
Lauren Bockemehl
30.17
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
8.
10
Tiara Skinner
30.72
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
9.
12
Tiara Duncan
32.24c
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
10.
11
Cassidy Gatlin
36.66
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Jia Anderson
1:03.94
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
2.
9
Grainne O'Casey
1:07.97
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
3.
11
Alondra Keller
1:08.24
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
4.
9
Maddie Jones
1:09.98
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
5.
9
Kayla Bryant
1:10.12
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
6.
9
Kiara Croom
1:10.38
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
7.
10
Tiara Skinner
1:10.49
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
8.
12
Tiara Duncan
1:11.72
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
9.
9
Lauren Bockemehl
1:12.06
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
10.
12
Bria Johnson
1:14.23
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Destini Smith
2:23.30
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.
9
Grainne O'Casey
2:39.1h
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3.
10
Tiara Skinner
2:46.82
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
4.
9
Lizzy Tarantello
2:48.94
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
5.
9
Moncerrat Mata
2:56.70
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
6.
10
Ayisha Gonzalez
2:57.9h
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Destini Smith
5:39.34
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
2.
9
Lizzy Tarantello
6:14.91
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
3.
10
Ayisha Gonzalez
6:15.70
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
4.
9
Moncerrat Mata
7:09.60
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
5.
10
Tiara Skinner
7:09.69
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
6.
10
Karen Arbizu
7:23.40
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
7.
10
Litzy Hernandez
7:32.41
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
8.
9
Amy Coto
7:37.84
PR
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
9.
9
Karla Garcia
8:12.89
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
10.
9
Wendy Castro
8:16.63
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
11.
10
Emaan Ulfat
8:17.54
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Destini Smith
12:35.0h
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
2.
10
Ayisha Gonzalez
13:33.0h
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
3.
10
Karen Arbizu
15:25.68
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
4.
9
Karla Garcia
16:29.0h
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
5.
10
Emaan Ulfat
16:34.53
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
6.
9
Wendy Castro
17:58.06
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Bria Johnson
15.95
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 09/10
2.
12
Tiara Duncan
19.12
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
11
Kennedy Brown
21.84c
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Bria Johnson
48.87
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
2.
12
Tiara Duncan
51.46
PR
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
3.
11
Kennedy Brown
59.29
PR
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kayla Bryant
Tiara Skinner
Lauren Bockemehl
Bria Johnson
53.13
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
2.
Relay Team
57.09
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
3.
Kayla Bryant
Aysia Brown
Kennedy Brown
Alona Hilton
57.77
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
4.
Tiara Skinner
Aysia Brown
Kennedy Brown
Kayla Bryant
1:03.04c
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alondra Keller
Tiara Skinner
Tiara Duncan
Camie Harding
1:56.80
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
2.
Tiara Skinner
Alondra Keller
Kayla Bryant
Camie Harding
1:57.76
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
Grianne O'Casey
Tiara Skinner
Alona Hilton
Camie Harding
1:58.74
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
4.
Grianne O'Casey
Alondra Keller
Kayla Bryant
Camie Harding
2:00.4h
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
5.
Relay Team
2:09.42
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Destini Smith
Alondra Keller
Kayla Bryant
Jia Anderson
4:18.22
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
2.
Destini Smith
Bria Johnson
Jia Anderson
Tiara Duncan
4:36.87
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:40.85
Mar 9
Richardson Invitational
4.
Kayla Bryant
Lauren Bockemehl
Maddie Jones
Alondra Keller
4:45.32
Mar 25
Little Elm Lobo Club Invitational
5.
Kayla Bryant
Maddie Jones
Alondra Keller
Lauren Bockemehl
4:47.68
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
6.
Destini Smith
Ayisha Gonzalez
Bria Johnson
Tiara Duncan
4:51.5h
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
7.
Alona Hilton
Lauren Bockemehl
Kiara Croom
Kennedy Brown
4:55.71
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
8.
Lauren Bockemehl
Kayla Bryant
Kiara Croom
Alondra Keller
4:57.6h
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Maroh Esi
33' 5.75
Apr 11
UIL 6A District 09 (M-Tu)
2.
10
Sarah Thames
30' 2.5
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
3.
10
Aysia Brown
22' 2
PR
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Maroh Esi
101' 7
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
10
Aysia Brown
53' 1
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Kiara Croom
5' 0
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Camie Harding
16' 1.5
PR
Mar 31
Naaman Forest Relays
2.
9
Kiara Croom
15' 9
PR
Mar 3
McKinney Lions Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kiara Croom
31' 10
Feb 25
Forney Clay Jones Memorial Relays
2.
9
Camie Harding
31' 2
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 09/10
*Recent improvement