Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Colby Newman
12.05
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
12
Genaro Vasquez
12.10
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
10
Dominic Ramos
13.12
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
4.
9
Michael O'Neal
14.68
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
5.
10
Israel Ochoa
15.00
PR
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
6.
9
Nicholas Wishert
16.07
PR
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Colby Newman
24.82
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
11
Matthew Mills
25.16
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
10
Dominic Ramos
26.93
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
4.
9
Edgar Ochoa
29.49
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
5.
9
Nicholas Wishert
34.97
PR
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Jake Torres
50.73
PR
Apr 29
UIL 3A Region IV (F-Sa)
2.
11
Justice Torres
50.78
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
11
John Alvarez
56.86
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
800 Meters
1.
11
Francisco Reyes
2:15.68
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
11
John Alvarez
2:17.39
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
10
Antonio Rangel
2:23.52
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
4.
9
Michael O'Neal
2:34.31
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
5.
10
Israel Ochoa
2:48.92
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
1600 Meters
1.
11
Francisco Reyes
5:00.60
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
10
Antonio Rangel
5:34.44
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
9
Michael O'Neal
6:05.77
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3200 Meters
1.
11
Francisco Reyes
11:17.28
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
-
Jesus Reyes
11:21.0h
PR
Apr 1
Karnes City Badger Relays
3.
10
Antonio Rangel
12:04.42
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
4x100 Relay
1.
Justice Torres
Matthew Mills
Colby Newman
Jake Torres
44.61
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
Relay Team
44.7h
Apr 1
Karnes City Badger Relays
3.
Justice Torres
Colby Newman
Genaro Vasquez
Jake Torres
46.01
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Genaro Vasquez
Matthew Mills
Jose Mendez
Colby Newman
1:41.80
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jake Torres
Jose Mendez
Matthew Mills
Justice Torres
3:30.13
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
Relay Team
3:34.0h
Apr 1
Karnes City Badger Relays
3.
Colby Newman
Jake Torres
Matthew Mills
Justice Torres
3:37.71
Apr 19
UIL 3A Area 27/28
4.
Jake Torres
Matthew Mills
John Alvarez
Justice Torres
3:39.82
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jose Mendez
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
9
Edgar Ochoa
21' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
9
Waylon Pape
21' 7
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Efren Olalde
98' 3
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
Long Jump
1.
11
Matthew Mills
19' 2.5
PR
Apr 1
Karnes City Badger Relays
2.
12
Genaro Vasquez
16' 11
PR
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Matthew Mills
37' 10
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
11
Colby Newman
37' 9
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Celeste Arriaga
13.28
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
10
Chelsey Venegas
14.13
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
10
Laila Alvarez
14.37
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
4.
9
Mayra Tovar
15.12
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
5.
10
Karen Manzo
15.79
PR
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
6.
9
Mckenzie O'Neal
16.96
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
200 Meters
1.
12
Celeste Arriaga
27.02
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
10
Laila Alvarez
30.10
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
10
Mayra Granados
31.25
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
4.
9
Mayra Tovar
32.25
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
5.
9
Yulisa Limon
33.49
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
6.
9
Adrianna Soto
35.96
PR
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
7.
9
Mckenzie O'Neal
37.00
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
400 Meters
1.
12
Celeste Arriaga
1:04.95
PR
Apr 19
UIL 3A Area 27/28
2.
12
Damaris Mendoza
1:10.92
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
9
Mayra Tovar
1:19.94
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
4.
9
Adrianna Soto
1:19.99
PR
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
5.
9
Yulisa Limon
1:21.04
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
6.
10
Faith Pullin
1:24.60
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
7.
10
Yesenia Limon
1:27.27
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
800 Meters
1.
12
Damaris Mendoza
2:47.10
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
9
Lilliana Jenks
2:59.34
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
10
Yesenia Limon
3:18.82
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
1600 Meters
1.
12
Damaris Mendoza
6:25.87
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
9
Lilliana Jenks
7:01.94
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
10
Yesenia Limon
7:51.41
PR
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Karen Ivey
21.37
PR
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Damaris Mendoza
Laila Alvarez
Chelsey Venegas
Celeste Arriaga
54.86
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:06.6h
Apr 1
Karnes City Badger Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Elizabeth Vasquez
24' 6
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
10
Faith Pullin
24' 0
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
10
Tatiana Castilo
23' 9
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
4.
10
Destiny Rodriguez
20' 8.75
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
5.
10
Shelby Perez
20' 4
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
6.
10
Hailey Pape
19' 9.25
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Faith Pullin
77' 11.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
9
Yulisa Limon
70' 5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
3.
10
Elizabeth Vasquez
68' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
Long Jump
1.
12
Celeste Arriaga
15' 5.5
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
2.
-
H Celeste
15' 5
PR
Apr 1
Karnes City Badger Relays
3.
10
Chelsey Venegas
14' 6
PR
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
4.
9
Mayra Tovar
12' 6
PR
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
Triple Jump
1.
10
Mayra Granados
27' 3
Apr 12
UIL 3A District 27 Championship (Tu-W)
2.
9
Mayra Tovar
25' 8.5
PR
Mar 23
Randolph Ro-Hawk Relays
*Recent improvement