Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Reagan Coburn
10.66
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
11
Tymel Wilder
10.75
PR
Mar 24
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
3.
12
Jeremy Gamble
10.87
(3.4)
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
4.
11
Todd Kurt
10.98
PR
Mar 24
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
5.
12
Cameron Turner
11.06
(2.0)
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
6.
-
Darks Paul
11.38
PR
Mar 24
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
7.
-
Wright Jermaine
11.67
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
8.
-
Shokunbi Andrew
11.73
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
9.
10
Rico Deboest
11.81
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
10.
11
Golden Eke
11.82
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
11.
-
Keyshawn Leblanc
11.94
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
12.
-
Bryce Tucker
12.13
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
13.
-
Ducros Kaleb
12.15
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
14.
10
Chris Herron
12.17
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
15.
-
Maleik Harris
12.32
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
16.
9
Codi Harris
12.37
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
17.
-
Julius Tembo-Jackson
12.80
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
18.
10
Daniel Martinez
13.17
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
200 Meters
1.
11
Todd Kurt
22.30
PR
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.
12
Jeremy Gamble
22.43
(-.4)
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
3.
12
Cameron Turner
22.53
(2.4)
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
4.
12
Kacey Pryor
23.23
PR
Mar 24
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
5.
-
Brandon Ray Cabrera
24.70
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
6.
-
Ducros Kaleb
24.75
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
7.
-
Kaleb Taylor
24.90
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
8.
10
Chris Herron
25.01
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
9.
-
Timothy Knapp
25.13
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
10.
10
Dalton Carroll
25.48
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
11.
9
Josh Hernandez
25.83
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
12.
-
Sean Lewis
26.59
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
13.
-
Josh Nguyen
26.71
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
400 Meters
1.
11
Cameron Hudson
50.26
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
2.
12
Cameron Turner
50.36
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
3.
12
Joseph Clark
50.90
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
4.
12
Jeremy Gamble
51.17
PR
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
5.
-
Noah Mcgee
54.26
PR
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
6.
-
Ruth Dyllan
54.68
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
7.
-
Sanford Jalen
54.80
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
8.
10
Matthew Richardson
55.11
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
9.
-
Isaiah Lee
56.84
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
10.
-
Troy Sysavath
58.16
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
11.
-
Currol Dutton
59.79
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
800 Meters
1.
11
Cameron Hudson
1:58.42
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.
12
Joseph Clark
2:01.40
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
3.
12
David Zavala
2:03.00
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.
12
Guadalupe Maldanado
2:05.91
PR
Mar 24
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
5.
11
Jaron Smith
2:11.56
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
6.
10
Gavin Klein
2:17.01
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
7.
-
Adam Blake
2:20.04
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
1500 Meters
1.
12
David Zavala
4:08.38
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.
11
Christian Garay
4:31.14
PR
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
1600 Meters
1.
12
David Zavala
4:24.07
PR
Apr 1
90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
2.
11
Christian Garay
4:48.62
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
3.
11
Jaron Smith
4:52.43
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
4.
12
Jimmy Roehm
4:53.32
PR
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
5.
11
Cameron Hudson
4:55.22
May 20
TX TTFCA Meet of Champions
6.
12
Guadalupe Maldanado
4:56.43
PR
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
7.
12
Michael Ogden
4:59.72
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
8.
12
Robert Lihou
5:00.15
PR
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
9.
9
Isaac Warring
5:05.75
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
10.
10
Gavin Klein
5:14.61
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
11.
-
Christopher Hyba
5:15.20
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
12.
9
Logan Martinez
5:16.15
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
13.
10
David Vizcaino
5:17.71
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
14.
9
Sebastian Hyba
5:18.80
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
3000 Meters
1.
12
David Zavala
8:53.51
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
3200 Meters
1.
12
David Zavala
9:34.68
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
2.
12
Scotty McCullough
10:09.24
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
3.
12
Michael Ogden
10:18.35
PR
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
4.
11
Jaron Smith
10:22.99
Mar 24
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
5.
11
Christian Garay
10:33.96
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
6.
9
Isaac Warring
11:09.09
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
7.
10
Daniel Sauceda
11:22.04
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
5000 Meters
1.
12
David Zavala
15:56.64
Feb 18
Seven Lakes Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Eric Edwards
13.36
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
11
Ahmad Young
13.95
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.
12
Praise Okorie
14.82
PR
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
4.
-
Hanks Chase
16.51
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
5.
-
Trejo Ryan
16.99
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
6.
-
Arimokwu Walter
17.66
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Eric Edwards
36.44
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
2.
12
Kacey Pryor
39.65
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
3.
11
Ahmad Young
40.36
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
4.
-
Hanks Chase
43.82
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
5.
-
Trejo Ryan
45.06
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
6.
-
Arimokwu Walter
50.96
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Eric Edwards
52.21
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Scotty McCullough
6:35.42
PR
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.
12
Jimmy Roehm
6:52.20
PR
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
3.
12
Robert Lihou
6:59.20
PR
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Ahmad Young
Reagan Coburn
Jeremy Gamble
Cameron Turner
41.29
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
41.31
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 17/18
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:26.73
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
Cameron Turner
Reagan Coburn
Jeremy Gamble
Kacey Pryor
1:27.00
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.
Kacey Pryor
Jeremy Gamble
Cameron Turner
Reagan Coburn
1:28.17
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:18.89
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.
Kacey Pryor
Eric Edwards
Jeremy Gamble
Cameron Hudson
3:20.07
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
3.
Cameron Turner
Cameron Hudson
Kacey Pryor
Eric Edwards
3:20.73
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
4.
Kacey Pryor
Cameron Hudson
Joseph Clark
Eric Edwards
3:22.17
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:18.74
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
2.
Joseph Clark
Praise Okorie
Michael Ogden
Guadalupe Maldanado
8:25.50
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Cameron Turner
Jeremy Gamble
Cameron Hudson
David Zavala
3:38.05
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.
Relay Team
3:38.31
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:13.18
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:03.46
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Eli Berkel
48' 2
PR
Feb 18
Seven Lakes Relays
2.
12
Reis Mallory
41' 6.5
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
3.
-
Jordan Shields
39' 5
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
4.
-
Ernest Thomas
37' 4.5
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
5.
-
Braydz Staggs
33' 7
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
6.
-
Uchenna Ogbonnaya
29' 10.5
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Nicolas Gamez
161' 1
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
12
Reis Mallory
147' 6
PR
Mar 24
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
3.
11
Eli Berkel
138' 3
PR
Feb 18
Seven Lakes Relays
4.
-
Tarique Mallory
74' 3
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
High Jump
1.
11
Tymel Wilder
6' 5
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 17/18
2.
9
Riley Foreman
6' 2
Feb 18
Seven Lakes Relays
12
Kevyn Harris
6' 2
PR
Feb 18
Seven Lakes Relays
4.
-
Jamal Jackson
5' 4
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
-
D'Jimon Stuckey
5' 4
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
6.
-
Essian Muhammed
5' 0
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
Pole Vault
1.
12
Praise Okorie
13' 9
PR
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.
10
Matthew Richardson
12' 6
Feb 18
Seven Lakes Relays
3.
9
Josh Hernandez
12' 0
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
4.
12
Robert Lihou
11' 6
PR
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Jordan Murray
24' 4
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
11
Golden Eke
23' 1.25
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.
12
Praise Okorie
21' 10.5
(5.6)
PR
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
4.
12
Kacey Pryor
21' 2
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
5.
-
Bryce Tucker
19' 11.5
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
6.
-
Tyler Zimmerhanzel
19' 10.75
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
7.
-
Noah Mcgee
19' 4.5
PR
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
8.
-
Jamal Jackson
18' 9.75
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
9.
-
Timothy Knapp
16' 11.75
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
10.
-
D'Jimon Stuckey
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
Triple Jump
1.
11
Golden Eke
47' 3
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
12
Kacey Pryor
42' 8
PR
Feb 18
Seven Lakes Relays
3.
-
Noah Mcgee
39' 6
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.
-
Essian Muhammed
36' 4.5
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Lauryn Ceasar
12.32
Feb 18
Seven Lakes Relays
2.
12
Deajonae Grisby-Collins
12.86
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
3.
11
Kayla Ceasar
13.04
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.
12
M'Lin Register
13.29
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
5.
-
Joshonna Jefferson
13.55
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
6.
-
Diamond Moore
13.60
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
7.
11
Taylor Linton
14.43
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
8.
-
Skylar Antoine
14.64
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
200 Meters
1.
9
Lauryn Ceasar
25.43
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.
12
Deajonae Grisby-Collins
26.79
Feb 18
Seven Lakes Relays
3.
11
Destiny Parker
27.42
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.
-
Diamond Moore
28.14
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
5.
-
Kennedy Meeks
28.69
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
6.
-
Sydney Cotton
29.08
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
7.
11
Jianna Gustave
29.13
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
8.
-
Skylar Antoine
32.16
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
400 Meters
1.
11
Aliyah Carswell
58.06
PR
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.
9
Zoe Gentle
1:02.05
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
3.
-
Kennedy Meeks
1:03.33
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
4.
10
Kaitlyn Clark
1:03.65
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
5.
11
Jianna Gustave
1:04.67
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
6.
11
Kayla Ceasar
1:05.32
PR
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
7.
-
Diamond Moore
1:07.91
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
8.
12
Rachel Smith
1:12.40
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
800 Meters
1.
9
Zoe Gentle
2:26.95
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
2.
11
Aliyah Carswell
2:27.78
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
3.
-
Kaylee Iselt
2:34.06
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
4.
10
Gabrielle Gonzales
2:34.62
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
5.
11
Alyssa Assaf
2:41.87
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
1500 Meters
1.
10
Gabrielle Gonzales
5:17.80
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.
9
Liliana Munoz
5:20.66
PR
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Gabrielle Gonzales
5:45.13
PR
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
2.
9
Liliana Munoz
5:58.34
PR
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
3.
9
Sarah Dao
6:03.50
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
4.
11
Alyssa Assaf
6:13.17
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
5.
12
Stephanie Mejia
6:33.17
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Dao
12:19.22
PR
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
2.
12
Stephanie Mejia
13:32.77
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Arjai Johnson
15.37
(-.5)
PR
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.
11
Aliyah Carswell
15.60
PR
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
3.
11
Razzariya Wilson
16.44
PR
Feb 18
Seven Lakes Relays
4.
-
Nicole Forlini
21.21
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
5.
-
Ahya Elsayed
22.05
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Arjai Johnson
43.68
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 17/18
2.
11
Aliyah Carswell
44.10
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 17/18
3.
11
Razzariya Wilson
48.71
PR
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
4.
-
Nicole Forlini
1:04.22
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Aliyah Carswell
1:04.71
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Liliana Munoz
8:16.52
PR
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.16
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.
Destiny Parker
Deajonae Grisby-Collins
Kayla Ceasar
Lauryn Ceasar
48.45
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Destiny Parker
Kaitlyn Clark
Deajonae Grisby-Collins
Lauryn Ceasar
1:43.03
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
1:44.01
Feb 18
Seven Lakes Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:56.56
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 17/18
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:28.45
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
2.
M'Lin Register
Razzariya Wilson
Kaitlyn Clark
Zoe Gentle
4:33.46
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:04.68
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:09.93
Mar 4
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Brooklyn House
36' 0
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
2.
-
Jurnee Stuckey
34' 7
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
3.
-
Jocelyn Sanchez
32' 1
PR
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
4.
-
Victoria Franco
27' 1.5
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
5.
-
Skylar Antoine
26' 4.5
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
6.
-
Akayla Trim
22' 7.5
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Brooklyn House
132' 1
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
-
Jurnee Stuckey
113' 11
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
3.
-
Jocelyn Sanchez
96' 6
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.
-
Victoria Franco
90' 6
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
5.
-
Skylar Antoine
70' 11
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
6.
-
Akayla Trim
62' 3
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
High Jump
1.
-
Whitney Foreman
5' 2
PR
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
2.
12
Courtney Faver
4' 11
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
3.
12
Morgan Faver
4' 8
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
4.
-
Rylie Elkin
4' 6
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
5.
-
Sydney Cotton
4' 4
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
6.
9
Temi Oyibo
4' 2
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
Pole Vault
1.
11
Janna Skinner
10' 0
Mar 18
TSU Relays (F-Sa)
2.
12
Gabrielle Graybill
8' 6
Feb 25
Humble Sam Mosley Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Razzariya Wilson
16' 1
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
2.
-
Kennedy Meeks
14' 1.5
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
3.
-
Ahya Elsayed
13' 5.25
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
4.
-
Nicole Forlini
13' 3
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
5.
-
Samantha O'Hearn
12' 7.5
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
6.
-
Skylar Antoine
10' 6
PR
Mar 2
Cypress Park JV & 9th
Triple Jump
1.
11
Razzariya Wilson
34' 9.5
(2.3)
PR
Mar 25
Rice Victor Lopez Classic (Th-Sa)
2.
-
Azia Haynes
33' 0
PR
Feb 11
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
3.
9
Temi Oyibo
29' 0
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
4.
-
Ahya Elsayed
27' 9
PR
Feb 22
Cypress Falls JV & 9th
*Recent improvement