Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Troy McKnight
10.99
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 09/10 Championships
2.
11
Sarodorick Thompson
11.34
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
3.
9
Tyler Walls
11.61
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
12
Darion Carter
11.67
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.
11
Cameron White
11.68
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.
11
Michael Shepard
11.69
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
7.
11
Tyree Sherman
11.84
PR
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
8.
10
Zach Douglas
11.94c
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
9.
10
Eric Youngblood
11.97
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
10.
10
Darius Myers
12.14
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
11.
10
Michael Eldridge
12.16
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
12.
9
Ashish Doma
12.37
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
13.
10
Sloan Anderson
12.39
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
14.
10
Landdwrell Butler
12.53
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
15.
10
Larry Polk
12.71
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
16.
11
Khalil Gibson
12.86
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
17.
9
Chance Price
13.41
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
18.
10
Napolean Ferrer
13.80
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Deshaun Douglas
22.92
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
11
Sarodorick Thompson
22.99
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
3.
10
Troy McKnight
23.13
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
4.
9
Tyler Walls
23.73
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.
9
Chance Price
24.49
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
6.
11
Tyree Sherman
24.61
PR
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
7.
10
Sloan Anderson
24.81
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
8.
10
Eric Youngblood
25.03
Feb 23
The Colony Cougar Invitational
9.
11
Cameron White
25.04c
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
10.
10
Michael Eldridge
25.09
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
11.
11
Antrail Lineberger
25.24c
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
12.
11
Michael Shepard
25.74c
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
13.
10
Landdwrell Butler
25.87
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
14.
10
Darius Myers
25.91
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
15.
10
Robert Patterson
26.14
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
16.
9
Chauncey Penny
27.14
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
17.
11
Khalil Gibson
27.51
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
10
Troy McKnight
51.80
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
2.
12
Deshaun Douglas
53.88
PR
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
3.
11
Brayson Romine
54.05
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
4.
10
Eric Youngblood
54.90
PR
Feb 23
The Colony Cougar Invitational
5.
11
Tyree Sherman
55.86
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.
10
Sloan Anderson
56.13
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
7.
9
Tyler Walls
56.94c
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
8.
11
Sarodorick Thompson
57.90
Feb 23
The Colony Cougar Invitational
9.
12
Josh Collins
57.94
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
10.
9
Dorian Windley
58.91
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
11.
11
Rovian Hargrove
1:00.65
PR
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
12.
11
Daryn Brossett
1:01.57
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
13.
11
Xavier Walker
1:01.73
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
14.
10
Robert Patterson
1:02.20
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
15.
9
Chauncey Penny
1:02.57
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
16.
10
Darius Myers
1:02.90
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
17.
12
Taylor Hall
1:03.34c
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
18.
9
Chance Price
1:03.52
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
19.
10
Larry Polk
1:03.79
PR
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
20.
11
Franco Lattuca
1:07.37
PR
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Rovian Hargrove
2:10.58
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
11
Franco Lattuca
2:17.5h
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
3.
10
Sloan Anderson
2:21.22
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
4.
10
Napolean Ferrer
2:24.71
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
5.
9
Dorian Windley
2:26.77
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
6.
11
Ajay Gundimeda
2:29.84
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
7.
11
Xavier Walker
2:32.52
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
8.
10
Robert Silva
2:34.22
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
9.
10
Darius Myers
2:42.28
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
10.
10
Larry Polk
2:43.05
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Franco Lattuca
4:55.73
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
12
Victor Campos
5:10.52
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
11
Rovian Hargrove
5:11.49
PR
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
4.
11
Ajay Gundimeda
5:24.59
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
5.
10
Napolean Ferrer
5:40.31
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.
9
Ashish Doma
5:58.35
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
7.
10
Darren Chanthapanya
7:27.17
PR
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Franco Lattuca
10:43.54
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
2.
12
Victor Campos
11:54.44
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
10
Napolean Ferrer
12:25.00
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jason Parker
15.84c
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
2.
11
Pedro Pardo
18.24
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
10
Robert Silva
19.34
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
11
Daryn Brossett
19.74c
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
5.
11
Isac Bergum
20.05
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
6.
10
Marc Pinlac
22.05
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jason Parker
39.84
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
11
Pedro Pardo
44.31
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
10
Robert Silva
48.80
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
11
Isac Bergum
49.83
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
5.
11
Daryn Brossett
49.85
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.
9
Ashish Doma
52.08
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
7.
12
Taylor Hall
52.66
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
8.
10
Marc Pinlac
53.14
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.30
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
2.
Troy McKnight
Sarodorick Thompson
Jason Parker
Deshaun Douglas
42.94c
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
3.
Michael Shapard
Cameron White
Michael Eldridge
Antrail Lineberger
47.24
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
4.
Zach Douglas
Ashish Doma
Khalil Gibson
Michael Eldridge
47.94c
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jason Parker
Tyler Walls
Sarodorick Thompson
Troy McKnight
1:28.91
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
Jason Parker
Troy McKnight
Sarodorick Thompson
Deshaun Douglas
1:29.74
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
Relay Team
1:29.92
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.
Jason Parker
Sarodorick Thompson
Deshaun Douglas
Troy McKnight
1:30.6h
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
5.
Sloan Anderson
Michael Eldridge
Chance Price
Khalil Gibson
1:40.2h
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Brayson Romine
Tyler Walls
Tyree Sherman
Antrail Lineberger
3:38.21
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 09/10 Championships
2.
Brayson Romine
Deshaun Douglas
Rovian Hargrove
Troy McKnight
3:43.8h
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
3.
Larry Polk
Marc Pinlac
Darren Brossett
Robert Patterson
4:03.80
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
4.
Sloan Anderson
Dorian Windley
Khalil Gibson
Darren Brossett
4:08.35
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.
Dorian Windley
Sloan Anderson
Darren Brossett
Michael Eldridge
4:09.3h
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
6.
Relay Team
4:20.46
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Max Hahn
42' 6.5
PR
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
2.
11
Brayson Romine
40' 6.5
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
11
De'quan Lofton
36' 9
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
10
Dylan Thompson
33' 1.25
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
5.
11
Matthew Garcia
31' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
6.
10
Zach Douglas
19' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Dylan Thompson
101' 4
PR
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
2.
11
De'quan Lofton
99' 8
PR
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
3.
11
Brayson Romine
96' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
11
Matthew Garcia
74' 6
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Sarodorick Thompson
5' 4
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
Pole Vault
1.
10
Robert Silva
8' 6
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Brayson Romine
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
10
Troy McKnight
20' 2.5
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
3.
11
Sarodorick Thompson
19' 5.5
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
4.
11
Tyree Sherman
19' 1.5
PR
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
5.
12
Deshaun Douglas
19' 1
PR
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
6.
12
Jason Parker
18' 3.5
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
7.
10
Darius Myers
17' 5
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
8.
10
Michael Eldridge
17' 1.25
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
9.
10
Robert Patterson
17' 0
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
10.
10
Eric Youngblood
16' 9
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
11.
11
Xavier Walker
16' 6
PR
Feb 23
The Colony Cougar Invitational
12.
10
Landdwrell Butler
15' 11.75
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
13.
9
Tyler Walls
15' 5.5
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
14.
9
Chance Price
12' 10.5
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
15.
12
Taylor Hall
11' 7
PR
Feb 23
The Colony Cougar Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Deshaun Douglas
40' 7
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
2.
10
Troy McKnight
40' 5
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
3.
10
Darius Myers
38' 5.5
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
4.
10
Robert Patterson
38' 5
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.
11
Xavier Walker
38' 2.75
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
6.
11
Tyree Sherman
37' 7
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
7.
10
Marc Pinlac
34' 8
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
8.
10
Michael Eldridge
32' 5.75
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Celeste Reynolds
12.43
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
12
La'Mantra Fricks
12.75
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
3.
9
Alexis McGill
12.79
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
12
MaQhi Berry
13.04c
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
5.
10
Allyssa Reynolds
13.25
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
6.
11
Elyssa Sanderson
13.26
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
7.
12
Destiny Barclift
13.33
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
8.
10
Ty'Tiauna Brown
13.47
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
9.
10
Imani Mayfield
13.88
Feb 23
The Colony Cougar Invitational
10.
11
Alivyah Woodard
13.96
Feb 23
The Colony Cougar Invitational
11.
12
Aryelle Cashaw
14.28
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
12.
9
Sydni Bradley
15.31
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
La'Mantra Fricks
25.73
(4.6)
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
12
Destiny Barclift
26.35
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
12
MaQhi Berry
26.58
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
11
Celeste Reynolds
26.75
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.
9
Alexis McGill
27.26
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
6.
12
Lauren McCollum
27.56
PR
Feb 23
The Colony Cougar Invitational
7.
10
Imani Mayfield
28.52
Feb 23
The Colony Cougar Invitational
8.
10
Ty'Tiauna Brown
28.64
PR
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
9.
11
Alivyah Woodard
28.81
PR
Feb 23
The Colony Cougar Invitational
10.
11
Elyssa Sanderson
28.98
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
11.
10
Allyssa Reynolds
29.96
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
12.
9
Sydni Bradley
32.53
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Lauren McCollum
57.48
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
12
La'Mantra Fricks
1:00.47
PR
Feb 23
The Colony Cougar Invitational
3.
11
Celeste Reynolds
1:01.71
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
11
Alivyah Woodard
1:02.13
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
5.
10
Imani Mayfield
1:02.61
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
6.
12
Destiny Barclift
1:05.80
PR
Feb 23
The Colony Cougar Invitational
7.
10
Allyssa Reynolds
1:09.15
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
8.
9
Alexis McGill
1:09.37
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
9.
12
Aryelle Cashaw
1:10.14
PR
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
10.
10
Ty'Tiauna Brown
1:14.91
PR
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
11.
11
Elyssa Sanderson
1:18.06
PR
Feb 18
Duncanville Bob Alpert Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Aryelle Cashaw
3:03.37
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Olivia Thomas
46.89
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4x100 Relay
1.
Alexis McGill
La'Mantra Fricks
Destiny Barclift
MaQhi Berry
48.61
May 13
TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
48.71
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.
Olivia Thomas
Alexis McGill
Destiny Barclift
MaQhi Berry
49.19
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.
Destiny Barclift
Alexis McGill
Lauryn McCollum
MaQhi Berry
49.62
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Olivia Thomas
La'Mantra Fricks
Destiny Barclift
MaQhi Berry
1:43.28
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
Relay Team
1:45.50
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
3.
Destiny Barclift
Maqui Berry
Ty'Tiauna Brown
Imani Mayfield
1:46.7h
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Alivyah Woodard
Olivia Thomas
MaQhi Berry
Lauren McCollum
3:56.06
May 13
TX UIL 4A State Championships (F-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
3:57.96
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
3.
Olivia Thomas
Lauryn McCollum
Imani Mayfield
Alivyah Woodard
4:00.22
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region II (F-Sa)
4.
Olivia Thomas
La'Mantra Fricks
Imani Mayfield
Lauryn McCollum
4:02.42
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 09/10 Championships
5.
Alivyah Woodard
La'Mantra Fricks
Olivia Thomas
Lauryn McCollum
4:08.1h
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kayshya Caffee
32' 4
PR
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
2.
10
Sierra Jefferson-Mosley
23' 7
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
3.
10
Jhorden Tennyson
21' 6
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kayshya Caffee
92' 0
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
2.
10
Sierra Jefferson-Mosley
54' 7
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
3.
10
Jhorden Tennyson
44' 5
Mar 30
Martin Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Olivia Thomas
5' 2
PR
Mar 24
C-FB ISD Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Angie Johnson
6' 6
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
Long Jump
1.
12
MaQhi Berry
18' 4
PR
Apr 19
UIL 4A Area 09/10 Championships
2.
11
Olivia Thomas
15' 9
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
3.
11
Celeste Reynolds
15' 6
PR
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
4.
10
Imani Mayfield
15' 5.5
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
5.
12
La'Mantra Fricks
14' 3
Mar 4
Skyline Track Classic
6.
11
Elyssa Sanderson
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 31
Allen Eagle Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Imani Mayfield
35' 5
Apr 12
UIL 4A District 10 (Tu-W)
2.
11
Olivia Thomas
32' 3.25
PR
Mar 11
Arl Bowie 22nd Annual Volunteer Relays
*Recent improvement