Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
1997
1974
Indoor
2024
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ilijah Hudson
11.14c
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
2.
10
Trevino Lewis
11.82
Apr 29
Bill Harris Invitational
3.
11
Zion Harris
11.95
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake HS
4.
9
Kalonje Gordon
11.98
PR
Apr 29
Bill Harris Invitational
5.
11
Alex Winston
12.14c
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
6.
12
Zafir Harris
12.41
PR
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
7.
11
kevin Jackson
12.64c
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
12
Jalil Massey
12.64
PR
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
9.
9
Dashema May
12.72
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake HS
10.
10
Jeremy Vanzant-Volpe
13.03
PR
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
11.
9
Ryan Tran
13.14c
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
12.
12
Jalen Ruffin
13.29
PR
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
13.
11
Siloi Tuialuuluu
13.39
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
14.
10
Estavon Ngan
13.64c
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
15.
10
Maleke Pate
13.91
PR
Apr 1
Decatur Frosh-Soph (JV) Invite
16.
9
Kha Tran
14.04c
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
200 Meters
1.
12
Ilijah Hudson
23.27
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
2.
10
Trevino Lewis
25.93
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
3.
12
Jalil Massey
26.17
PR
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
4.
10
Jeremy Vanzant-Volpe
26.25
PR
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
5.
12
Zafir Harris
26.32
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
6.
11
Jae'Anthony Foster
26.35
PR
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
7.
11
kevin Jackson
26.68
Mar 23
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake HS
8.
9
Dashema May
27.02
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake HS
9.
10
Estavon Ngan
27.64
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
10.
12
Jalen Ruffin
27.76
PR
Apr 20
Lakes @ Stadium
400 Meters
1.
12
Ilijah Hudson
50.28
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
2.
10
Trevino Lewis
57.10
Apr 1
Decatur Frosh-Soph (JV) Invite
3.
9
Kalonje Gordon
57.96
PR
Apr 1
Decatur Frosh-Soph (JV) Invite
4.
11
Brandon Gonzalez
1:02.67
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
800 Meters
1.
11
Brandon Gonzalez
2:31.09
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake HS
2.
9
Kalonje Gordon
2:31.53
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake HS
3.
9
Sonney Schlenker-Preece
2:32.52
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
4.
10
D'Andre Yelladay
3:12.94
PR
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sonney Schlenker-Preece
5:52.81
PR
Apr 20
Lakes @ Stadium
2.
9
Kalonje Gordon
6:02.18
PR
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
3.
11
Nickoluas Toves
6:24.69
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake HS
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Ryan Tran
20.64
PR
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Ryan Tran
50.87
PR
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
4x100 Relay
1.
Maleke Pate
Zion Harris
Trevino Lewis
Ilijah Hudson
45.95
May 11
PCL League Championships, Day 1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Josiah Collins
36' 6
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
2.
10
Damien Gariepy
35' 4.5
PR
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
3.
10
Darrell Wilson
32' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Josiah Collins
103' 3
PR
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Darrell Wilson
97' 6
PR
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
High Jump
1.
10
Maleke Pate
5' 10
PR
May 13
PCL League Championships Day 2
2.
11
Zion Harris
5' 2
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
3.
12
Jalen Ruffin
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
11
Jae'Anthony Foster
5' 0
PR
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
Long Jump
1.
10
Maleke Pate
22' 4
(1.7)
PR
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
10
Trevino Lewis
18' 5
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
3.
11
Siloi Tuialuuluu
17' 9
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
4.
10
Jeremy Vanzant-Volpe
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
Lakes @ Stadium
5.
9
Ryan Tran
14' 11
PR
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
Triple Jump
1.
10
Maleke Pate
41' 10.75
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
11
Siloi Tuialuuluu
41' 8
PR
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
3.
11
Zion Harris
39' 4
PR
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jackilyn Lewis
12.94c
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
2.
11
Naloni Haskins
13.54c
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
3.
9
Marie Lifschitz
14.20
PR
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
4.
10
Breaja Boggan
14.74c
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
5.
10
India Love
14.84c
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
6.
10
Wendy Diaz Herrera
15.88
PR
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
200 Meters
1.
9
Jackilyn Lewis
26.94
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
11
Naloni Haskins
27.30
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.
10
Kristine Nguyen
29.40
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
4.
11
Portillo SeMeria
30.51
PR
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
5.
10
Breaja Boggan
32.04
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
6.
9
Angel Lewis
32.42
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
7.
10
India Love
32.80
Apr 1
Decatur Frosh-Soph (JV) Invite
8.
10
Wendy Diaz Herrera
32.84
PR
Apr 20
Lakes @ Stadium
9.
11
Christina Mills
36.84
Apr 20
Lakes @ Stadium
400 Meters
1.
11
Faith Hinrichs
1:11.47
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
2.
10
India Love
1:16.65
PR
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
3.
10
Breaja Boggan
1:17.04
PR
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
1600 Meters
1.
11
Samantua Weeks
7:06.82
PR
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kristine Nguyen
18.56
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
2.
9
Kalani Wood
19.49
PR
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
3.
12
Erica Haynes
19.64c
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
4.
9
Marie Lifschitz
20.39
PR
Apr 1
Decatur Frosh-Soph (JV) Invite
5.
9
Angel Lewis
20.40
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
6.
11
Faith Hinrichs
23.83
PR
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Richard Boulay
22.54c
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Richard Boulay
53.47
PR
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kristine Nguyen
52.42
PR
May 13
PCL League Championships Day 2
2.
9
Angel Lewis
1:01.27
PR
Mar 25
Kent-Meridian Invite
3.
11
Faith Hinrichs
1:09.20
PR
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
4x100 Relay
1.
Naloni Haskins
Marie Lifschitz
Kristine Nguyen
Jackie Lewis
51.47
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
Naloni Haskins
Marie Lifschitz
Annie Tran
Jackie Lewis
53.88
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
3.
Relay Team
54.02
Mar 23
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake HS
4.
Naloni Haskins
Anna Lifschitz
Annie Tran
Jackie Lewis
54.12
Mar 25
Kent-Meridian Invite
5.
Naloni Haskins
Kristine Nguyen
Annie Tran
Jackie Lewis
54.49
Apr 20
Lakes @ Stadium
6.
Horskad Iyania
Marie Lifschitz
Annie Tran
Jackie Lewis
55.19
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
7.
Kristine Nguyen
Anna Lifschitz
Breaja Boggan
Jackie Lewis
55.47
Apr 1
Decatur Frosh-Soph (JV) Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Naloni Haskins
Marie Lifschitz
Kristine Nguyen
Jackie Lewis
1:51.09
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
Naloni Haskins
Anna Lifschitz
Kristine Nguyen
Jackie Lewis
1:51.19
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
3.
Naloni Haskins
Marie Lifschitz
Annie Tran
Jackie Lewis
1:53.27
Apr 29
Bill Harris Invitational
4.
Naloni Haskins
Kristine Nguyen
Marie Lifschitz
Jackie Lewis
1:54.31
Apr 20
Lakes @ Stadium
5.
Relay Team
1:55.04
Mar 23
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake HS
6.
Naloni Haskins
Annie Tran
Kristine Nguyen
Jackie Lewis
1:55.11
Mar 25
Kent-Meridian Invite
7.
Naloni Haskins
Kristine Nguyen
Annie Tran
Jackie Lewis
1:55.45
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
8.
Naloni Haskins
Christina Mills
Marie Lifschitz
Jackie Lewis
1:56.99
Mar 15
Lincoln @ Mt. Tahoma
9.
Kristine Nguyen
Anna Lifschitz
Breaja Boggan
Jackie Lewis
1:59.41
Apr 1
Decatur Frosh-Soph (JV) Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Naloni Haskins
Jackie Lewis
Annie Tran
Faith Hinrichs
4:44.40
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
SiLaiLai Leausa
28' 11
PR
Apr 20
Lakes @ Stadium
2.
10
Errolynn Tillman
26' 10.5
Mar 25
Kent-Meridian Invite
3.
11
Emely Spencer
16' 5.25
PR
Mar 30
Mt Tahoma @ Lakes
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Errolynn Tillman
87' 1
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake HS
2.
9
SiLaiLai Leausa
81' 0
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake HS
3.
11
Emely Spencer
42' 11
PR
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
SiLaiLai Leausa
88' 0
PR
May 11
PCL League Championships, Day 1
High Jump
1.
11
Portillo SeMeria
4' 8
PR
Mar 23
Mt. Tahoma @ Spanaway Lake HS
Pole Vault
1.
11
Annie Tran
9' 1
PR
Apr 20
Lakes @ Stadium
2.
11
Christina Mills
8' 6
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Naloni Haskins
15' 3
Apr 27
Spanaway Lake HS @ Wilson
2.
9
Jackilyn Lewis
14' 6
PR
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
3.
9
Angel Lewis
13' 7
Apr 12
Bethel @ Mt Tahoma
11
Faith Hinrichs
13' 7
Apr 20
Lakes @ Stadium
Triple Jump
1.
11
Faith Hinrichs
31' 0.5
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
-
Kiley Branlik
96' 8
PR
Apr 30
Centralia Hammer Meet
*Recent improvement