Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
3
Marc Cobbs
13.26
(-.4)
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
2.
9-10
Legacy Bailey
13.93
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
3.
6
Kyree Butler
17.19
(.0)
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
4.
-
Courtney Mcdermott
18.52
(.8)
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
200 Meters
1.
-
Dshaun Seals
25.17
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
2.
3
Marc Cobbs
27.09
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
3.
9-10
Legacy Bailey
28.80
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
4.
-
Christopher Couser
35.97
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
5.
-
Kofi Walker
36.28
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
6.
-
Kofi Rockemore
37.10
(-.4)
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
7.
-
Colin Couser
37.67
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
400 Meters
1.
-
Dshaun Seals
59.58
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
2.
9-10
Legacy Bailey
1:09.98
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
3.
-
Kofi Rockemore
1:24.40
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
4.
-
Colin Couser
1:24.65
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
5.
-
Christopher Couser
1:29.99
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
6.
-
Kofi Walker
1:41.60
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
800 Meters
1.
-
Dshaun Seals
2:22.85
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
2.
-
Gilbert Campbell
3:04.67
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
3.
-
Colin Couser
3:15.66
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
4.
-
Christopher Couser
3:18.37
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Kyree Butler
41' 8.5
PR
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
2.
-
Courtney Mcdermott
29' 1.5
PR
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
1.
6
Kyree Butler
97' 6
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
2.
-
Courtney Mcdermott
50' 6
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Kofi Rockemore
43' 5.5
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
2.
-
Kofi Walker
42' 10
PR
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
3.
-
Gilbert Campbell
42' 6.25
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
Long Jump
1.
-
Dshaun Seals
16' 11
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
2.
3
Marc Cobbs
14' 4.5
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
4
Morgan Fuller
13.69
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
2.
5
Soleil Harris
15.18
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
200 Meters
1.
4
Morgan Fuller
28.78
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
2.
5
Soleil Harris
32.12
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
3.
-
Tamia Clark
32.97
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
400 Meters
1.
4
Morgan Fuller
1:08.31
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
2.
-
Tamia Clark
1:14.75
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
3.
5
Soleil Harris
1:23.30
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
800 Meters
1.
-
Tamia Clark
2:51.43
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Cyarra Cobbs
27' 8
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Cyarra Cobbs
73' 3
PR
Jun 10
AAU District Qualifier - Mid-Atlantic
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Denay Campbell
34' 0.5
PR
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
Javelin - 400g TJ
1.
5
Soleil Harris
37' 8
PR
Jun 25
AAU Region 2 Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
-
Denay Campbell
7' 5.75
Jul 23
United Age Group Track Coaches Association 2017 Youth I..
*Recent improvement