Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1993
1991
1990
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nolan Mickenham
10.96
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
2.
10
Darius Dancel
11.42
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
3.
9
Abraham Dixson
11.44c
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
4.
9
Isaiah Braker
11.64c
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
5.
12
Kevin Aguirre
11.84c
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
6.
9
Hezekiah Dixson
11.94c
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
7.
11
Alexander Smith
12.14c
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
8.
11
Anukon Luangphasy
12.24c
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
9.
9
Kobi Robertson
12.25
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
10.
9
Dennis Salfetnikov
12.44c
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
11.
9
Aidan Fraly
12.51
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
12.
9
Ethan Hsu
13.03
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
13.
9
Joshua Patiag
13.06
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
14.
9
Austin Tran
13.44c
PR
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
15.
9
Mark Hanna
14.04c
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
200 Meters
1.
10
Nolan Mickenham
23.11
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
12
Kevin Aguirre
24.15
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
3.
11
Alexander Smith
24.58
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
4.
9
Hezekiah Dixson
25.17
PR
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
5.
9
Kobi Robertson
25.99
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
6.
9
Ryan Rose
26.22
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
7.
9
Jacob Nienaber
26.96
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
8.
9
Austin Tran
27.34c
PR
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
400 Meters
1.
9
Abraham Dixson
53.84c
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
2.
12
Seth Tripp
55.51
PR
Apr 22
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational
10
William Sanborn
55.51
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
4.
11
Alexander Smith
55.94c
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
5.
11
Aiden Solberg
56.34c
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
800 Meters
1.
12
Seth Tripp
2:04.2h
PR
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
2.
10
William Sanborn
2:07.2h
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
3.
9
Luke Lund
2:12.0h
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
4.
11
Jackson Smithline
2:13.0h
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
5.
12
Christopher Dragut
2:17.3h
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
6.
12
Andrew Sagert
2:22.0h
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
7.
10
Tyler Doughty
2:28.0h
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
8.
9
Maxwell Giltner
2:33.0h
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
9.
10
Cory Brungardt
2:35.0h
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
10.
12
Seth Jordan
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
11.
11
Jamie Jalal Valiyakath
2:44.0h
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
12.
9
Ethan Blanchard
2:56.0h
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
13.
9
Martin Koenig
3:03.0h
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
12
Isaiah Conley
3:03.0h
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
1500 Meters
1.
12
Robert Wassom
4:32.10
PR
Apr 22
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Sagert
4:41.31
PR
Apr 22
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Luke Lund
4:40.46
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
2.
12
Robert Wassom
4:49.1h
PR
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
3.
12
Andrew Sagert
4:58.0h
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
4.
12
Christopher Dragut
5:01.0h
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
5.
10
Isaac Moulton
5:02.0h
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
6.
9
Brandon Phillips
5:12.91
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
7.
11
Jackson Smithline
5:24.6h
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
8.
9
Noah Larsen
5:41.00
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
9.
11
Jamie Jalal Valiyakath
5:45.0h
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
10.
9
Mark Hanna
6:11.0h
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
3000 Meters
1.
9
Luke Lund
9:36.22
Apr 22
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational
2.
10
Isaac Moulton
10:15.26
Apr 22
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Luke Lund
10:12.62
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
12
Andrew Sagert
10:37.46
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
3.
10
Isaac Moulton
10:46.26
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
4.
12
Robert Wassom
10:47.00
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
5.
10
Simon Benko
11:10.0h
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
6.
9
Brandon Phillips
11:15.5h
PR
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
7.
12
Christopher Dragut
11:38.0h
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
8.
9
Noah Larsen
11:54.0h
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
9.
11
Jamie Jalal Valiyakath
12:43.00
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Caleb Sagert
15.81
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
11
Anthony Estrada
19.14c
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
3.
9
Brady Gagnon
20.14c
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
4.
10
Connor Tripp
22.54
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Caleb Sagert
41.98
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
11
Anthony Estrada
46.74c
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
3.
9
Brady Gagnon
48.64c
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
4.
10
Connor Tripp
49.34c
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
5.
9
Ciro Diaz
56.34c
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
4x100 Relay
1.
Darius Dancel
Nolan Mickenham
Abraham Dixson
Isaiah Conley
43.87
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
2.
Relay Team
44.31
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
3.
Isaiah Conley
Nolan Mickenham
Seth Tripp
Darius Dancel
45.19
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Darius Dancel
Abraham Dixson
Seth Tripp
Hezekiah Dixson
3:35.25
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:40.0h
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
3.
Abraham Dixson
Kevin Aguirre
Hezekiah Dixson
Seth Tripp
3:40.99
Apr 15
Oregon Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Cesar Guzman
41' 6
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
2.
12
Wyatt Close
39' 6
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
3.
12
Daniel Brotherton
37' 10
PR
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
4.
12
Kyler Clary
36' 5
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
5.
12
Justin Fletcher
35' 10
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
6.
11
Christian Cha
33' 5
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
7.
9
Connor French
31' 9
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Daniel Brotherton
122' 1
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
2.
11
Cesar Guzman
112' 7.5
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
3.
12
Wyatt Close
108' 4
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
4.
11
Christian Cha
94' 11
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
5.
12
Kyler Clary
80' 10
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
6.
12
Justin Fletcher
67' 1
PR
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
7.
9
Evan Anderson
64' 8
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
8.
9
Connor French
57' 2.5
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
9.
9
Tkai Pope
51' 5
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Tyler Feeney
138' 8
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
2.
12
Kevin Aguirre
129' 6
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
3.
12
Nicholas Bobst
122' 5
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
4.
9
Tkai Pope
89' 7
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
5.
12
Wyatt Close
89' 2
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
6.
12
Bryson Pena
86' 5
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
7.
11
Zyam Uyan
80' 2
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
8.
9
Evan Anderson
77' 9
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
9.
10
Bryce Cordon
50' 5
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
High Jump
1.
9
Abraham Dixson
5' 6
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
2.
11
Matthew Kogler
5' 4
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
9
Brady Gagnon
5' 4
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
4.
11
Chad Haight
5' 2
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
Pole Vault
1.
10
Caleb Sagert
10' 0
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
10
Simon Strickland
10' 0
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
3.
9
Dennis Salfetnikov
8' 6
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
4.
9
Benjamin Omnes-Norton
8' 0
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
5.
9
Ciro Diaz
7' 0
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
Long Jump
1.
10
Darius Dancel
20' 11
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
2.
12
Isaiah Conley
20' 9
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
3.
12
Jaelen Stephen
19' 4
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
4.
10
Nolan Mickenham
19' 1
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
5.
10
Izaiah Ward
18' 9.75
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
6.
11
Jacob Bobst
18' 9
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
7.
10
Bryce Cordon
17' 9
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
8.
11
Chad Haight
17' 7
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
9.
12
Seth Tripp
17' 2.25
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
10.
10
Caleb Sagert
16' 9.75
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
11.
12
Bryson Pena
15' 5.5
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jaelen Stephen
44' 0
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
12
Isaiah Conley
42' 8
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.
10
Izaiah Ward
37' 8
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
4.
12
Bryson Pena
36' 2.75
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
5.
11
Jacob Bobst
34' 8
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kaylin Sperley
12.81
Apr 15
Oregon Relays
2.
12
Allena Pinney
12.94
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.
12
Claire Papworth
13.15
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
4.
9
Haley Reed
13.71
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
5.
9
Kendall Cruse-Ross
13.84c
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
6.
9
Jordan Frei
14.44c
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
7.
9
Kianne Bell
15.22
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
8.
9
Erin Brady
15.98
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaylin Sperley
27.64c
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
2.
10
Molly Packer
28.05
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.
10
Mary Lynn McLeod
28.14c
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
4.
12
Claire Papworth
28.34c
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
5.
9
Kendall Cruse-Ross
28.63
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
6.
11
Jordyn Yorke
29.84c
PR
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
7.
12
Allena Pinney
29.94c
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
8.
12
Katherine Schaefer
30.25
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
9.
9
Jordan Frei
31.22
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
400 Meters
1.
10
Mary Lynn McLeod
59.93
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
9
Kendall Cruse-Ross
1:02.96
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
3.
10
Sophia Palena
1:04.75
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
4.
10
Molly Packer
1:05.94c
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
5.
9
Alissa Feeney
1:07.96
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
6.
9
Paige Darley
1:08.84c
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
800 Meters
1.
10
Mary Lynn McLeod
2:20.07
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
10
Katie Vroman
2:21.53
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.
9
Meri Dunford
2:26.0h
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
4.
10
Hannah Kneeshaw
2:28.4h
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
5.
9
Paige Darley
2:33.42
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
6.
9
Jamie Packer
2:46.0h
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
7.
10
Molly Packer
2:46.4h
PR
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
8.
9
Jordan Frei
3:06.0h
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
9.
10
Olivia Pedersen
3:11.0h
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
10.
12
Allison Womack
3:14.0h
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
1500 Meters
1.
9
Meri Dunford
4:46.60
PR
Apr 22
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational
2.
10
Hannah Kneeshaw
5:07.51
Apr 22
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Meri Dunford
4:59.64
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
10
Hannah Kneeshaw
5:16.60
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.
10
Katie Vroman
5:39.5h
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
4.
11
Lindsay MacKenzie
6:05.0h
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
5.
9
Jamie Packer
6:40.0h
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
6.
9
Maya Davison
7:00.0h
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
3000 Meters
1.
11
Lindsay MacKenzie
12:43.19
Apr 22
53rd Annual Centennial Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Meri Dunford
11:19.34
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
2.
10
Hannah Kneeshaw
12:00.21
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
3.
11
Lindsay MacKenzie
13:25.0h
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Valerie Schmidt
16.54c
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Valerie Schmidt
46.46
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
12
Maggie Arnold
59.51
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.14c
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
2.
Haley Reed
Mary McLeod
Claire Papworth
Allena Pinney
51.24
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
3.
Mary McLeod
Kaylin Sperley
Claire Papworth
Allena Pinney
51.54
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
4.
Allena Pinney
Kaylin Sperley
Claire Papworth
Valerie Schmidt
56.15
Apr 15
Oregon Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Haley Reed
Molly Packer
Claire Papworth
Allena Pinney
1:51.12
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:53.8h
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
4x400 Relay
1.
Molly Packer
Hannah Kneeshaw
Meri Dunford
Mary McLeod
4:10.28
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
Kendall Cruse-Ross
Hannah Kneeshaw
Meri Dunford
Mary McLeod
4:15.79
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
3.
Relay Team
4:20.0h
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
4.
Claire Papworth
Hannah Kneeshaw
Mary McLeod
Meri Dunford
4:21.00
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
5.
Claire Papworth
Hannah Kneeshaw
Kendall Cruse-Ross
Meri Dunford
4:23.90
Apr 15
Oregon Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Abigail Brotherton
38' 5.25
PR
May 27
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.
9
Samantha Roberson
15' 1
PR
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Abigail Brotherton
94' 5
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
10
Malaika Quigley
71' 0.5
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
3.
12
Maggie Arnold
65' 10.5
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
4.
9
Samantha Roberson
44' 9.5
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Hannah Nienaber
126' 5
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
10
Malaika Quigley
103' 8
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
3.
10
Lainne Wilkins
102' 3
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
4.
9
Haley Reed
87' 8
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
5.
10
Madelyn Cerderholm
79' 10
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
6.
10
Molly Packer
79' 0
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
7.
11
Abigail Brotherton
64' 2
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
8.
10
Elizabeth Meyers
55' 3
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
High Jump
1.
11
Valerie Schmidt
4' 8
Mar 25
Tiger Invite
2.
10
Lainne Wilkins
4' 6
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
12
Hannah Nienaber
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
Prairie @ Kelso
4.
10
Molly Packer
4' 4
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
5.
10
Katie Vroman
4' 2
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
Pole Vault
1.
11
Valerie Schmidt
8' 6
PR
May 20
WCD/SWD - 3A Championships
2.
10
Sarah Edmonds
7' 4
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Katherine Schaefer
15' 0.5
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
2.
12
Callista Sofianos
14' 3
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
3.
10
Sarah Edmonds
14' 0
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
4.
10
Mary Lynn McLeod
13' 7
PR
Mar 28
Hudson Bay @ Prairie
5.
9
Haley Reed
13' 3
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
6.
12
Amanda Wood
11' 4.75
PR
Mar 23
Prairie at Evergreen
7.
12
Madelyn Groth
11' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
Mountain View @ Prairie
8.
12
Taylor Hines
10' 3.5
PR
May 2
Fort Vancouver @ Prairie
Triple Jump
1.
12
Katherine Schaefer
33' 2
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
2.
12
Madelyn Groth
24' 11
PR
May 11
GSHL 3A/4A District Meet
*Recent improvement