Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Samuele Bortolato
12.02
PR
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
2.
11
Tucker Guiles
13.14c
PR
Apr 27
NE 1B / 2B League Meet
3.
10
Dylan Lane
13.74c
PR
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
4.
9
Collen Clark
14.06
PR
Apr 22
Quincy Invite
5.
12
Gilberto Garcia
14.53
PR
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
6.
12
Pake Taylor
14.89
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Jack Anderson
24.74
May 2
NE 2B Championships
2.
12
Samuele Bortolato
25.64c
PR
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
3.
10
Dylan Lane
28.94c
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
400 Meters
1.
10
Dylan Lane
1:06.52
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.24c
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
2.
Jack Anderson
Samuele Bortolato
Mason Brausen
Pake Taylor
48.36
May 2
NE 2B Championships
3.
Jack Anderson
Samuele Bortolato
Mason Brausen
Tucker Guiles
49.12
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
4.
Jack Anderson
Samuele Bortolato
Mason Brausen
Harley Doney
49.54c
Apr 18
NE 1B / 2B League Meet #2
5.
Jack Anderson
Mason Brausen
Pake Taylor
Samuele Bortolato
49.65
Apr 29
Undeberg Invite
6.
Jack Anderson
Samuele Bortolato
Harley Doney
Tucker Guiles
50.97
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Pake Taylor
43' 0.75
PR
May 2
NE 2B Championships
2.
11
Tucker Guiles
38' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Tucker Guiles
118' 9
PR
Apr 29
Undeberg Invite
2.
12
Pake Taylor
111' 11
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Mason Brausen
129' 9
PR
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
2.
12
Samuele Bortolato
106' 3
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
3.
12
Gilberto Garcia
103' 2
PR
Apr 29
Undeberg Invite
4.
11
Tucker Guiles
101' 3
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
5.
10
Dylan Lane
98' 2
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
6.
9
Collen Clark
63' 3
PR
Apr 22
Quincy Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Jack Anderson
5' 6
Apr 29
Undeberg Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Jack Anderson
16' 9.25
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
2.
11
Harley Doney
14' 5
PR
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
3.
10
Dylan Lane
13' 10.5
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
4.
12
Gilberto Garcia
11' 1
PR
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Schell
12.93
(2.7)
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
12
Morgan Shields
14.59
PR
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
3.
9
Rachel Nygren
14.76
PR
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
4.
10
Kierstin Witt
15.14c
PR
Apr 27
NE 1B / 2B League Meet
5.
-
Elaine Chiu
15.32
PR
May 2
NE 2B Championships
6.
9
Taylor Stromberger
15.47
PR
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
7.
12
Erica Leffel
16.39
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Schell
27.09
(-1.9)
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
12
Felicia Ziemer
27.75
PR
May 20
NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2
3.
9
Rachel Nygren
31.29
PR
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
4.
10
Kierstin Witt
31.33
PR
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Felicia Ziemer
1:01.72
PR
May 20
NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2
2.
-
Elaine Chiu
1:16.12
PR
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
3.
9
Taylor Stromberger
1:20.12
PR
Apr 29
Undeberg Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sierra Kiel
17.71
PR
May 20
NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2
2.
12
Erica Leffel
21.45
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
4x100 Relay
1.
Kierstin Witt
Felicia Ziemer
Brooke Koch
Rachel Schell
53.41
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
2.
Rachel Schell
Felicia Ziemer
Kierstin Witt
Brooke Koch
54.39
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
3.
Brooke Koch
Rachel Schell
Kierstin Witt
Felicia Ziemer
54.49
May 2
NE 2B Championships
4.
Rachel Nygren
Felicia Ziemer
Brooke Koch
Rachel Schell
54.63
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
5.
Brooke Koch
Rachel Nygren
Rachel Schell
Felicia Ziemer
54.94
Apr 22
Quincy Invite
6.
Relay Team
55.24c
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
7.
Felicia Ziemer
Rachel Schell
Rachel Nygren
Brooke Koch
55.44c
Apr 18
NE 1B / 2B League Meet #2
Brooke Koch
Rachel Schell
Felicia Ziemer
Kierstin Witt
55.44c
Apr 27
NE 1B / 2B League Meet
9.
Brooke Koch
Rachel Schell
Rachel Nygren
Felicia Ziemer
55.84
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rachel Schell
Felicia Ziemer
Kierstin Witt
Brooke Koch
1:53.18
May 27
WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.
Kierstin Witt
Felicia Ziemer
Brooke Koch
Rachel Schell
1:53.55
May 20
NE 2B District 7 Championships Day 2
3.
Brooke Koch
Rachel Schell
Kierstin Witt
Felicia Ziemer
1:55.76
May 2
NE 2B Championships
4.
Relay Team
1:56.6h
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
5.
Kierstin Witt
Rachel Schell
Rachel Nygren
Felicia Ziemer
1:57.36
Apr 22
Quincy Invite
6.
Brooke Koch
Rachel Schell
Felicia Ziemer
Kierstin Witt
1:57.4h
Apr 27
NE 1B / 2B League Meet
7.
Rachel Nygren
Kierstin Witt
Rachel Schell
Felicia Ziemer
1:57.6h
Apr 18
NE 1B / 2B League Meet #2
8.
Felicia Ziemer
Kierstin Witt
Rachel Schell
Rachel Nygren
1:58.20
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
9.
Rachel Nygren
Felicia Ziemer
Brooke Koch
Rachel Schell
1:58.26
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
10.
Felicia Ziemer
Kierstin Witt
Rachel Nygren
Rachel Schell
1:58.40
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Elaine Chiu
Abby Gering
Brooke Koch
Felicia Ziemer
4:55.18
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
2.
Elaine Chiu
Abby Gering
Sierra Kiel
Felicia Ziemer
5:01.06
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
10
Madison Melcher
24' 9.5
PR
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
2.
12
Kallie Harder
21' 9.5
PR
Mar 25
MacDougall Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kallie Harder
28' 3
Apr 29
Undeberg Invite
2.
11
Abby Gering
27' 3.25
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
3.
10
Madison Melcher
25' 8
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
4.
10
Cinthia Guizar
23' 10
PR
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
5.
12
Morgan Shields
20' 8
PR
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
6.
10
Brooke Koch
17' 9
PR
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kallie Harder
108' 9
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
2.
11
Abby Gering
74' 0
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
3.
10
Cinthia Guizar
61' 0
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
4.
12
Erica Leffel
54' 2
May 2
NE 2B Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Brooke Koch
74' 6
Apr 18
NE 1B / 2B League Meet #2
2.
11
Abby Gering
68' 0
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
10
Cinthia Guizar
68' 0
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
4.
10
Madison Melcher
61' 0
May 9
NE 2B Sub Districts
5.
12
Morgan Shields
52' 6
Apr 11
NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
High Jump
1.
11
Sierra Kiel
4' 10
Apr 15
Van Kuren Invite
2.
12
Erica Leffel
4' 2
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
Long Jump
1.
-
Elaine Chiu
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Undeberg Invite
2.
9
Taylor Stromberger
11' 2
Mar 31
Deer Park Invite
*Recent improvement