Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Isaiah Bodie
11.12
(2.1)
PR
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Derek Ongeri
11.78
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
3.
-
Myles Weston
11.84
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
4.
-
Christopher Williams
12.50
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
5.
-
Victor Robinson
12.54
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.
-
Naeem Bowen
12.70
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
7.
9
Hayden Hanby
13.43
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
8.
-
Rashad Spencer
13.94
(4.1)
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.
-
Michael Carey
14.69
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
10.
-
Coi Guyton
15.19
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
11.
-
Kabar Pinkney
15.56
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
12.
4
Taj Boaten
15.76
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
13.
-
Xavier Grier
15.77
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
14.
-
Joe Ingram III
16.15
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
15.
-
Jamar Taylor
16.37
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
16.
-
Jayden Grier
16.76
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
17.
-
Kyler Foster
17.85
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
18.
-
Cory Long
18.97
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
200 Meters
1.
-
Isaiah Bodie
22.39
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
12
Ishmael Smith
23.03
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
3.
11
Hamza Barnes
23.07
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
4.
-
Myles Weston
23.58
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
5.
-
Derek Ongeri
23.79
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.
-
Christopher Williams
25.02
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
7.
10
Ta'vio Rider
25.18
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
8.
-
Victor Robinson
25.24
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
9.
-
Andre Chambers
25.61
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
10.
9
Hayden Hanby
27.38
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
11.
-
Chase Guyton
28.86
(-.9)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
12.
-
Rashad Spencer
29.77
(.7)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
13.
-
Michael Carey
30.23
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
14.
-
Kabar Pinkney
31.39
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
15.
-
Coi Guyton
31.70
(-.1)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
16.
4
Taj Boaten
33.23
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
17.
-
Xavier Grier
33.24
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
18.
-
Joe Ingram III
33.68
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
19.
-
Amere Tyler
33.93
(-.1)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
20.
-
Jamar Taylor
33.94
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
21.
-
Jayden Grier
34.17
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
22.
-
Cory Long
37.77
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
400 Meters
1.
-
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
49.87
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
12
Ishmael Smith
50.88
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
3.
-
Amit Mohammed
50.89
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
4.
11
Hamza Barnes
51.95
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
5.
-
Zachary Warren
52.29
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
6.
10
Dwayne Staats
52.83
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
7.
-
Nicholas Thompson
53.18
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
8.
-
Derek Ongeri
53.63
PR
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
9.
-
Andre Chambers
56.83
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
10.
-
Victor Robinson
59.03
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
11.
-
Christopher Williams
1:00.57
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
12.
9
Hayden Hanby
1:00.95
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
13.
-
Jaden Gore
1:07.77
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
14.
-
Michael Carey
1:13.76
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
15.
-
Rashad Spencer
1:15.71
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
800 Meters
1.
-
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
1:58.50
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
10
Dwayne Staats
2:03.67
PR
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Nicholas Thompson
2:04.62
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Zachary Warren
2:06.25
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
5.
12
Brandon Murphy
2:11.16
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
6.
-
Jaden Gore
2:30.21
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
1500 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Murphy
4:37.08
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
-
Derek Ongeri
4:57.83
PR
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Jaden Gore
5:09.19
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Naeem Bowen
16.05
(-.9)
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Ta'vio Rider
16.27
(-.8)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
-
Derek Ongeri
16.40
(1.9)
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Andre Chambers
18.85
(-.8)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Naeem Bowen
29.11
(-.4)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
57.34
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
4x100 Relay
1.
17-18
Ishmael Smith
Myles Weston
Hamza Barnes
Isaiah Bodie
44.00
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
17-18
Zandrew Bowe
Derek Ongeri
Hamza Barnes
Isaiah Bodie
45.79
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
17-18
Zachary Warren
Amit Mohammed
Derek Ongeri
Nicholas Thompson
45.79
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
17-18
Alex Eaddy
Amit Mohammed
Ta'vio Rider
Victor Robinson
46.42
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
5.
17-18
Isaiah Bodie
Alex Eaddy
Derek Ongeri
Myles Weston
47.00
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.
9-10
Jamar Taylor
Amere Tyler
Rashad Spencer
Xavier Grier
1:00.79
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
7.
9-10
Jamar Taylor
Amere Tyler
Rashad Spencer
Coi Guyton
1:04.04
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
4x400 Relay
1.
17-18
Hamza Barnes
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Zachary Warren
Zandrew Bowe
3:26.85
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
17-18
Hamza Barnes
Khalil Lau-Dickinson
Amit Mohammed
Nicholas Thompson
3:29.40
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
17-18
Amit Mohammed
Ishmael Smith
Nicholas Thompson
Myles Weston
3:42.90
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
17-18
Derek Ongeri
Brandon Murphy
Nicholas Thompson
Isaiah Bodie
3:45.30
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
4x800 Relay
1.
17-18
Brandon Murphy
Nicholas Thompson
Amit Mohammed
Derek Ongeri
8:35.01
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
17-18
Brandon Murphy
Nicholas Thompson
Amit Mohammed
Zachary Warren
9:15.69
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Kyler Foster
15' 7.25
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Jordan Cheaton
38' 1.5
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
-
Derek Ongeri
33' 10.25
PR
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Jordan Cheaton
120' 9.5
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
-
Derek Ongeri
105' 4.5
PR
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Derek Ongeri
119' 2
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Elijah Wilson
6' 5.5
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
-
Derek Ongeri
5' 9.25
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Xavier Grier
3' 3.25
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
-
Micah Crozier
12' 3.5
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
2.
-
Daniel Mankus
9' 0.25
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
-
Derek Ongeri
9' 0.25
PR
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
1.
-
Alex Eaddy
19' 3.5
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
-
Derek Ongeri
19' 3.5
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
3.
-
Zaid Barenes
18' 4.75
(.0)
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
9
Hayden Hanby
12' 6.25
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
5.
-
Amere Tyler
11' 8.5
(2.7)
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
Triple Jump
1.
-
Alex Eaddy
43' 0.5
(2.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
-
Zaid Barenes
38' 9.25
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
Hammer - 12lb
1.
-
Jordan Cheaton
70' 9.5
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
Decathlon -
1.
-
Derek Ongeri
5316
PR
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Kendall Jackson
13.21
(1.2)
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Jayla Gore
13.31
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
3.
-
Naya-Monet Sembe
13.33
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
4.
-
Dominique Merritt
13.82
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
5.
-
Mi'Jae Carey
13.87
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.
-
Ny'Azia Williams
14.00
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
7.
-
Amira Johnson
14.21
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
8.
-
Azariah Morris-Ward
14.27
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
9.
10
Deziree Minor
15.13
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
10.
-
Bethany Clement
15.21
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
11.
3
Raniya Wescott
16.32
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
12.
-
Zamira Williams
16.53
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
13.
-
Syairah Mack
17.04
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
14.
-
Syonnah Mack
17.36
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
15.
-
Amauriah Braham
18.76
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
16.
-
Aaliyah Watkins
19.18
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
200 Meters
1.
-
Kendall Jackson
26.95
(-.2)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
-
Jayla Gore
27.28
(.7)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
3.
-
Naya-Monet Sembe
27.90
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
4.
-
Mi'Jae Carey
28.41
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
5.
-
Dominique Merritt
28.65
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
6.
-
Ny'Azia Williams
28.99
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
7.
-
Azariah Morris-Ward
29.94
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
8.
6
Amira Allen
29.99
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
9.
-
Amira Johnson
30.09
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
10.
-
Brooke Shubert
30.10
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
11.
10
Akilah Hoxter
30.65
(-.4)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
12.
10
Deziree Minor
32.03
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
13.
3
Raniya Wescott
34.18
(-.8)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
14.
-
Zamira Williams
35.33
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
15.
-
Syonnah Mack
35.91
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
16.
-
Amauriah Braham
40.55
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
17.
-
Aaliyah Watkins
42.56
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
400 Meters
1.
-
Alexandria Pointer
1:03.22
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
-
Ariona Thornton
1:05.05
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
3.
-
Jayla Gore
1:07.76
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
4.
-
Brooke Shubert
1:10.28
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
5.
6
Amira Allen
1:13.76
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.
-
Aaliyah Watkins
1:33.82
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
800 Meters
1.
-
Alexandria Pointer
2:31.59
PR
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Ariona Thornton
2:34.73
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Naya-Monet Sembe
15.91
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
17-18
Dominique Merritt
Alexandria Pointer
Naya-Monet Sembe
Ariona Thornton
4:21.07
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
13-14
Mi'Jae Carey
Amira Johnson
Jayla Gore
Ny'Azia Williams
4:37.76
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
Shot Put - 2kg
1.
-
Ariel Watkins
8' 8
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Syairah Mack
14' 4
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Traunasha Burson
35' 9.5
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
-
Bethany Clement
34' 7.75
PR
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
3.
-
Nyasia Burson
28' 10.75
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Bethany Clement
108' 9.5
PR
Jul 30
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Nyasia Burson
80' 7
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
3.
-
Syairah Mack
32' 7
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
3
Raniya Wescott
30' 0.25
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
1.
-
Dominique Merritt
15' 4.25
(.4)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
2.
10
Deziree Minor
12' 8
(.3)
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Brooke Shubert
12' 4.5
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
4.
6
Amira Allen
12' 0
Jun 25
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
5.
10
Akilah Hoxter
11' 8.5
(.0)
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
6.
-
Syonnah Mack
9' 3.75
(.9)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
Triple Jump
1.
-
Kendall Jackson
34' 4.5
(.0)
PR
Jun 18
USATF Mid-Atlantic Junior Olympic Association Champions..
Hammer - 4kg
1.
-
Bethany Clement
73' 0
PR
Jul 9
USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships
*Recent improvement