Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2018
2016
2010
1982
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Cameron Williams
11.71
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
2.
10
Cameron Dillingham
11.76
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Keith Wayne
23.24
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
2.
11
Decameron Holloman
23.44
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Will Thomas
52.46
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
2.
10
Cameron Williams
53.16
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Conant Smith
1:58.01
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
2.
10
Shandon Morris
2:12.05
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Conant Smith
4:12.90
PR
Jun 10
Midwest Distance Classic
2.
11
Jarek Bargeron
4:49.83
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
3.
10
Kevontae Fuller
4:58.56
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Conant Smith
9:14.04
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Meet
2.
10
Kevontae Fuller
10:23.07
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
3.
11
Jarek Bargeron
10:33.27
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Seth Bennett
41.88
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.42
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:31.34
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
2.
De'Yon Brown
Decameron Holloman
Marquise Petty
Shandon Morris
1:31.65
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 4
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:27.97
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
2.
Seth Bennett
Shandon Morris
Marquise Petty
Will Thomas
3:29.81
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 4
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:25.21
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Keion Williams
47' 9.5
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
2.
11
Edward Roque
39' 6
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Kenny Mckay
87' 11
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
2.
12
Jeremiah Johnson
77' 3
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
High Jump
1.
10
Shandon Morris
6' 2
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
2.
10
Seth Bennett
5' 4
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Marquise Petty
22' 11
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
2.
10
Cameron Williams
21' 5
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
Womens
200 Meters
1.
12
Jamella Wilson
31.35
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
400 Meters
1.
9
Randi Hendriex-long
1:01.04
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
10
Makina Gibson
1:02.86
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Makina Gibson
2:30.42
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
1600 Meters
1.
10
Madalyn Thomas
6:51.59
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
2.
10
Maddie Thomas
7:10.56
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:50.04
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
2.
Glenn White
Randi Hendriex-long
Jamella Wilson
Makina Gibson
1:50.25
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 4
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:26.32
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Rachel Heidtman
31' 8.25
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Dayton
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Rachel Heidtman
118' 7
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Samantha Campbell
8' 0
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Randi Hendriex-long
15' 3.5
PR
May 12
Greater Miami Conference Championships
*Recent improvement