Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | - | C Hart | 11.33PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
2. | 12 | Michael Kusi | 11.67 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
3. | 12 | Anthony Thomassey | 12.55 (-1.7)PR | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Karibi Hart | 22.29 (2.2) | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | |
2. | 12 | Kevin Boyce | 22.84cPR | May 6 | 50th Mount Gilead Invite | |
3. | 12 | Hunter Moffett | 24.52PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
4. | 12 | Michael Kusi | 24.54c | May 6 | 50th Mount Gilead Invite | |
5. | 12 | Anthony Thomassey | 25.67 (-1.6)PR | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Kevin Boyce | 51.00 | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | |
2. | 12 | Hunter Moffett | 52.94PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
3. | 12 | Dylan Warren | 54.44cPR | May 6 | 50th Mount Gilead Invite | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Nicholas Robie | 1:58.82 | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | |
2. | 11 | Nicholas Watson | 2:00.70 | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | |
3. | 11 | Grayson Mick | 2:02.8hPR | May 6 | 50th Mount Gilead Invite | |
4. | 10 | Liam McCann | 2:07.22 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
5. | 12 | Dylan Warren | 2:08.81 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Grayson Mick | 4:30.27PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
2. | 11 | Nicholas Robie | 4:33.57 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
3. | 11 | Nicholas Watson | 4:39.25PR | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
4. | 9 | Charlie Sabgir | 4:58.0h | May 6 | 50th Mount Gilead Invite | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Nicholas Robie | 10:04.17 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
2. | 10 | Liam McCann | 10:07.90PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
3. | 9 | Charlie Sabgir | 10:20.74PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
4. | 12 | Austin Ho | 11:10.06PR | Apr 22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Tommy Mampieri | 17.47PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Tommy Mampieri | 41.92PR | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | |
2. | 12 | Dylan Warren | 44.18PR | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Michael Kusi Hunter Moffett Harry Mills Kiribi Hart | 43.57 | Jun 3 | OHSAA D3 State Meet | ||
2. | Nathan Sardo C Hart Harry Mills Michael Kusi | 44.96 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | ||
3. | Hunter Moffett Harry Mills Michael Kusi Kiribi Hart | 45.20 | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | ||
4. | Nathan Sardo Kiribi Hart Harry Mills Michael Kusi | 45.44c | May 6 | 50th Mount Gilead Invite | ||
5. | Harry Mills Nathan Sardo Anthony Thomassey Michael Kusi | 45.55 | Apr 22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Michael Kusi Hunter Moffett Harry Mills Kiribi Hart | 1:31.39 | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | ||
2. | Michael Kusi Kevin Boyce Harry Mills Kiribi Hart | 1:31.69 | Jun 3 | OHSAA D3 State Meet | ||
3. | Michael Kusi Kiribi Hart Hunter Moffett Kevin Boyce | 1:32.08 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | ||
4. | Harry Mills Kevin Boyce Hunter Moffett Michael Kusi | 1:33.6h | May 6 | 50th Mount Gilead Invite | ||
5. | Nathan Sardo Harry Mills Hunter Moffett Michael Kusi | 1:34.35 | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | ||
6. | Anthony Thomassey Harry Mills Hunter Moffatt Michael Kusi | 1:34.96 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | ||
7. | Anthony Thomassey Hunter Moffatt Michael Kusi Harry Mills | 1:36.82 | Apr 22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Tommy Mampieri Hunter Moffett Kiribi Hart Kevin Boyce | 3:24.90 | Jun 3 | OHSAA D3 State Meet | ||
2. | Tommy Mampieri Hunter Moffett Kevin Boyce Kiribi Hart | 3:26.16 | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | ||
3. | Dylan Warren Tommy Mampieri Hunter Moffett Kiribi Hart | 3:29.29 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | ||
4. | Dylan Warren Tommy Mampieri Kiribi Hart Hunter Moffett | 3:30.35 | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | ||
5. | Tommy Mampieri Grayson Mick Hunter Moffett Nicholas Robie | 3:32.04 | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | ||
6. | Tommy Mampieri Kiribi Hart Hunter Moffett Kevin Boyce | 3:34.8h | May 6 | 50th Mount Gilead Invite | ||
Dylan Warren Hunter Moffatt Tommy Mampieri Kevin Boyce | 3:34.80 | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | |||
8. | Kevin Boyce Tommy Mampieri Hunter Moffatt Dylan Warren | 3:37.10 | Apr 22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | ||
9. | Relay Team | 3:40.40 | Apr 8 | Big Walnut Relays | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Liam McCann Grayson Mick Nick Watson Nicholas Robie | 8:07.38 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | ||
2. | Nicholas Robie Nicholas Watson Liam McCann Grayson Mick | 8:07.45 | Jun 3 | OHSAA D3 State Meet | ||
3. | Grayson Mick Nicholas Watson Liam McCann Nicholas Robie | 8:26.85 | Apr 22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | ||
4. | Tommy Mampieri Angus Soderberg Nicholas Watson Dylan Warren | 8:35.53 | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | ||
5. | Liam McCann Dylan Warren Angus Soderberg Tommy Mampieri | 8:44.51 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | ||
4x1600 Relay | ||||||
1. | Christopher Heerman Grayson Mick Nicholas Robie Charlie Sabgir | 19:32.54 | Apr 8 | Big Walnut Relays | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | ||||||
1. | Relay Team | 1:47.02 | Apr 8 | Big Walnut Relays | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | ||||||
1. | Kevin Boyce Dylan Warren Grayson Mick Nicholas Robie | 11:29.03 | Apr 8 | Big Walnut Relays | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jacob Taub | 39' 4.5PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
2. | 10 | Caleb Crawley | 37' 9 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
3. | 9 | Ezra Johnson | 34' 7 | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | |
4. | 11 | Carson Nichols | 31' 6 | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jacob Taub | 126' 3PR | May 6 | 50th Mount Gilead Invite | |
2. | 10 | Caleb Crawley | 114' 2 | May 6 | 50th Mount Gilead Invite | |
3. | 11 | Carson Nichols | 93' 11 | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | |
4. | 9 | Ezra Johnson | 79' 9 | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 9 | Alex McClellan | 5' 4 | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 9 | Ezra Johnson | 17' 9.25 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Muriel Goldfarb | 13.56 | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | |
2. | 9 | Sarah Neltner | 13.62PR | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
3. | 11 | Briyana Dragin | 13.99 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
4. | 12 | Rebecca Amonor | 14.54 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
5. | 11 | Clare Neltner | 14.72 | Apr 22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jessica Griffin | 27.52 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
2. | 11 | Muriel Goldfarb | 28.12 | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | |
3. | 11 | Briyana Dragin | 28.90 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jessica Griffin | 1:00.55PR | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | |
2. | 12 | Audrey Grammel | 1:00.94PR | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Samantha Kass | 1:02.95 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
4. | 12 | Jacinta Crestanello | 1:08.87 | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Audrey Grammel | 2:16.33PR | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | |
2. | 9 | Annalise Grammel | 2:30.99 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Callista Popp | 2:33.39PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
4. | 10 | Madeline Tuckerman | 2:45.75 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Audrey Grammel | 5:19.17 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
2. | 9 | Annalise Grammel | 5:20.75PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
3. | 12 | Lily Kaufman | 5:57.77PR | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
4. | 10 | Callista Popp | 6:01.87PR | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Annalise Grammel | 11:30.04PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
2. | 12 | Lily Kaufman | 12:45.31PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
3. | 10 | Callista Popp | 13:48.56PR | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Ginnie Ma | 17.66 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Ginnie Ma | 50.50PR | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Sarah Neltner Briyana Dragin Ginnie Ma Muriel Goldfarb | 52.23 | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | ||
2. | Ginnie Ma Briyana Dragin Sarah Neltner Muriel Goldfarb | 52.38 | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | ||
3. | Briyana Dragin Muriel Goldfarb Sarah Neltner Ginnie Ma | 53.17 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | ||
4. | Sarah Neltner Muriel Goldfarb Ginnie Ma Briyana Dragin | 53.91 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | ||
5. | Briyana Dragin Ginnie Ma Sarah Neltner Muriel Goldfarb | 54.64 | Apr 22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | ||
6. | Ginnie Ma Briyana Dragin Rebecca Amonor Muriel Goldfarb | 54.97 | Apr 8 | Big Walnut Relays | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Briyana Dragin Jessica Griffin Samantha Kass Muriel Goldfarb | 1:49.33 | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | ||
2. | Mercedes Crestanello Briyana Dragin Jessica Griffin Samantha Kass | 1:51.66 | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | ||
3. | Briyana Dragin Sarah Neltner Samantha Kass Muriel Goldfarb | 1:51.90 | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | ||
4. | Briyana Dragin Muriel Goldfarb Samantha Kass Jessica Griffin | 1:52.26 | Jun 3 | OHSAA D3 State Meet | ||
5. | Jessica Griffin Muriel Goldfarb Briyana Dragin Sammi Kass | 1:52.56 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | ||
6. | Briyana Dragin Muriel Goldfarb Mercedes Crestanello Samantha Kass | 1:53.43 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | ||
7. | Jessica Griffin Briyana Dragin Ginnie Ma Sarah Neltner | 1:54.62 | Apr 8 | Big Walnut Relays | ||
8. | Samantha Kass Jessica Griffin Mercedes Crestanello Muriel Goldfarb | 1:54.7h | May 6 | 50th Mount Gilead Invite | ||
9. | Briyana Dragin Sammi Kass Jessica Griffin Mercedes Crestanello | 1:55.19 | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | ||
10. | Mercedes Crestanello Briyana Dragin Muriel Goldfarb Clare Neltner | 1:55.91 | Apr 22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Samantha Kass Jessica Griffin Mercedes Crestanello Audrey Grammel | 4:05.13 | Jun 3 | OHSAA D3 State Meet | ||
2. | Mercedes Crestanello Audrey Grammel Samantha Kass Jessica Griffin | 4:07.30 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | ||
3. | Audrey Grammel Jessica Griffin Mercedes Crestanello Samantha Kass | 4:10.70 | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | ||
4. | Annalise Grammel Audrey Grammel Jessica Griffin Sammi Kass | 4:12.51 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | ||
5. | Audrey Grammel Jessica Griffin Sammi Kass Mercedes Crestanello | 4:15.01 | Apr 22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | ||
6. | Audrey Grammel Jessica Griffin Mercedes Crestanello Sammi Kass | 4:17.90 | Apr 15 | Hank Smith Invitational | ||
7. | Jessica Griffin Sammi Kass Sarah Neltner Jacinta Crestanello | 4:30.81 | Apr 8 | Big Walnut Relays | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Jessica Griffin Annalise Grammel Samantha Kass Audrey Grammel | 9:37.00 | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | ||
2. | Annalise Grammel Audrey Grammel Samantha Kass Jessica Griffin | 9:45.66 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | ||
3. | Annalise Grammel Audrey Grammel Sammi Kass Jessica Griffin | 10:13.55 | Apr 28 | Ranger Invitational | ||
4. | Annalise Grammel Jessica Griffin Audrey Grammel Samantha Kass | 10:14.04 | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | ||
5. | Jacinta Crestanello Madeline Tuckerman Callista Popp Lily Kaufman | 11:25.48 | Apr 22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Lexis Hughes | 33' 3PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
2. | 11 | Khloe Dubenion | 29' 0.5 | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Khloe Dubenion | 114' 3 | May 26 | OHSAA D3 Region 11 | |
2. | 11 | Lexis Hughes | 80' 7PR | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
3. | 9 | Mabry Nichols | 49' 3PR | Apr 8 | Big Walnut Relays | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 9 | Mabry Nichols | 4' 10 | Apr 22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Ginnie Ma | 15' 6 | May 20 | OHSAA D3 Central District | |
2. | 12 | Rebecca Amonor | 13' 0 | May 12 | Mid-State League - Ohio | |
3. | 11 | Briyana Dragin | 12' 6.5 | Apr 22 | Bloom Carroll Invitational | |
*Recent improvement