Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Osbaldo Najera
11.91
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
10
Jose Rodriguez
13.05
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
3.
9
Alfredo Mendoza
14.45
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Osbaldo Najera
24.25
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
2.
11
Elijah Garcia
25.22
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
3.
12
Chris Copeland
25.48
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
4.
8
Abel Alvidrez
26.94
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Martin Flores
53.84
PR
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Martin Flores
1:59.32
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
11
Justin Barker
2:23.02
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
3.
8
Sebastian Mireles
2:23.67
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
4.
8
Roberto DelaCruz
2:27.66
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
5.
12
Patrick Jurado
2:30.67
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Martin Flores
4:31.57
PR
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
8
Roberto DelaCruz
5:16.46
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
3.
8
Sebastian Mireles
5:26.44
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
4.
11
Justin Barker
5:37.40
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Martin Flores
10:03.10
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
8
Roberto DelaCruz
11:22.17
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
3.
11
Justin Barker
11:56.34
PR
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
4.
12
Patrick Jurado
12:27.91
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Osbaldo Najera
Elijah Garcia
Chris Copeland
Martin Trevizo
45.78
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
Relay Team
46.56
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Osbaldo Najera
Chris Copeland
Martin Trevizo
Elijah Garcia
1:35.55
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
Relay Team
1:36.83
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:41.69
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
2.
Jose Rodriguez
Abel Alvidrez
Sebastian Mireles
Roberto DelaCruz
3:55.05
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Chris Copeland
Martin Flores
Elijah Garcia
Martin Trevizo
4:02.64
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
Relay Team
4:21.08
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Jose Jaramillo
40' 7.5
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
11
Jakob Bejarano
38' 4
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Jose Jaramillo
114' 3
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Jose Rodriguez
119' 1
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
11
Jakob Bejarano
114' 10
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
High Jump
1.
12
Osbaldo Najera
5' 10
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Osbaldo Najera
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
2.
10
Jose Rodriguez
17' 4
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
3.
11
Justin Barker
16' 4
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
4.
9
Alfredo Mendoza
14' 11.5
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
Triple Jump
1.
8
Sebastian Mireles
37' 2
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Bethaney Barela
14.06
PR
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
2.
11
Sorn Suwansonthichai
18.79
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Linda Barraza
28.28
PR
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
10
Esther DelaCruz
30.20
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
3.
12
Christy Bejarano
31.34
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Esther DelaCruz
1:05.99
PR
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
2.
10
Emily Hoppes
1:09.77
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
3.
12
Christy Bejarano
1:10.62
PR
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
4.
9
Ariel Tarango
1:11.86
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
5.
11
Katelyn Necaise
1:23.58
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
6.
11
Sorn Suwansonthichai
1:32.41
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Cerria Lucero
2:28.98
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
12
Paige Hoppes
2:35.67
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Cerria Lucero
5:40.94
PR
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
3200 Meters
1.
10
Cerria Lucero
12:35.37
PR
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
11
Katelyn Necaise
16:38.00
PR
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Ariel Tarango
57.32
PR
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Bethaney Barela
Emily Hoppes
Linda Barraza
Esther DelaCruz
52.59
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
Relay Team
53.99
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Bethaney Barela
Esther DelaCruz
Linda Barraza
Emily Hoppes
1:52.64
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
Relay Team
1:58.06
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Emily Hoppes
Paige Hoppes
Valentina Garcia
Esther DelaCruz
4:22.07
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
Emily Hoppes
Paige Hoppes
Christy Bejarano
Esther DelaCruz
4:32.01
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
3.
Relay Team
5:04.66
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Esther DelaCruz
Linda Barraza
Emily Hoppes
Paige Hoppes
4:38.78
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
Relay Team
4:50.33
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Elieen Rodriguez
27' 11.25
PR
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
11
Leandra Tarango
27' 6.5
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
3.
11
Clarissa Medrano
25' 6
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Leandra Tarango
90' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
2.
11
Elieen Rodriguez
78' 2
PR
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
3.
9
Ana Munoz
46' 1
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
4.
9
Pheonna Copeland
40' 9
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Joana Soto
106' 6
PR
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
2.
12
Christy Bejarano
81' 0
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
3.
11
Leandra Tarango
79' 11.5
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Paige Hoppes
4' 8
PR
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
9
Ariel Tarango
4' 4
PR
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Linda Barraza
16' 4.25
PR
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
11
Bethaney Barela
14' 6.5
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Bethaney Barela
32' 1.5
May 4
NMAA 2A State Championshps
2.
10
Cerria Lucero
31' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Goodman Relays
3.
10
Esther DelaCruz
27' 7
PR
Mar 8
Bulldog Relays
*Recent improvement