Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2007
Indoor
2022
2020
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nolan Barry
7.22
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
2.
10
Gabe Conant
7.37
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
3.
10
Tim Birky
7.60
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
100 Meters
1.
12
Nolan Barry
11.78
PR
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
2.
10
Gabe Conant
12.14
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
3.
10
Elijah O'Dey
12.51
PR
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
4.
10
Tim Birky
12.91
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
5.
9
Jordan Peak
13.24c
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
6.
11
Noah Machnicki
13.26
PR
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
7.
9
Hunter Collins
13.34c
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Micah Gengenbach
23.39
PR
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
2.
12
Nolan Barry
24.22
PR
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
3.
11
Logan Kershner
25.92
PR
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
4.
9
Jordan Peak
25.93
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
5.
10
Elijah O'Dey
26.61
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
6.
10
Gage Wright
26.64c
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
7.
10
Kole Claussen
28.54c
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
8.
9
Tanner Bell
29.44c
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Micah Gengenbach
52.42
PR
May 18
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
12
Jack Keller
54.53
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
3.
11
Jacob Placke
54.64c
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
4.
10
Gage Wright
58.06
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
5.
10
Evan Johnson
1:00.64
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
6.
9
Macrae Huyser
1:01.78
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
7.
9
Maguire Gangwish
1:02.54c
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
8.
9
Cameron Pearson
1:05.04c
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Jack Keller
2:05.89
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
11
Jacob Placke
2:10.14
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
3.
10
Evan Johnson
2:17.0h
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
4.
9
Kyto Warner
2:18.7h
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
5.
9
Tarin Confer
2:28.2h
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
6.
9
Tyson Kerr
2:32.70
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Placke
5:15.87
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
2.
9
Devon Ackles
5:16.58
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
3.
12
Taylor Meyer
5:18.76
PR
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
4.
11
Malachi Hood
5:21.92
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
5.
9
Reuben Barry
5:44.5h
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
6.
11
Brant Collingham
5:48.86
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Tristen Obermiller
5:25.46
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
2.
11
Malachi Hood
5:41.62
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
3.
9
Reuben Barry
5:43.78
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Tristen Obermiller
11:28.02
PR
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
2.
11
Turner Schafer
11:48.65
PR
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
3.
9
Reuben Barry
11:48.73
PR
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
4.
9
Tarin Confer
12:11.61
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
5.
12
Taylor Meyer
12:15.42
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
6.
11
Turner Schaefer
12:21.06
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
7.
9
Tyson Kerr
12:42.5h
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jake Fleischer
8.64
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
2.
10
Makena Lindblad
9.20
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
3.
9
Dante Boelhower
9.36
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jake Fleischer
16.34c
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
2.
10
Makena Lindblad
16.93
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
3.
9
Dante Boelhower
17.34c
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jake Fleischer
44.23
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
2.
10
Makena Lindblad
46.16
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
3.
9
Dante Boelhower
46.19
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Gabe Conant
Jack Keller
Eli O'Dey
Micah Gengenbach
46.75
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
Nolan Barry
Gabe Conant
Eli O'Dey
Micah Gengenbach
46.87
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
3.
Logan Kershner
Gabe Conant
Eli O'Dey
Dante Boelhower
49.53
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jack Keller
Nolan Barry
Micah Gengenbach
Jacob Placke
3:37.50
Apr 23
Central Nebraska Track Championships
2.
Jack Keller
Jacob Placke
Micah Gengenbach
Jake Fleischer
3:43.10
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
3.
Jack Keller
Micah Gengenbach
Nolan Barry
Jacob Placke
3:46.35
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Evan Johnson
Kyto Warner
Malachi Hood
Taylor Meyer
9:28.26
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
-
Kyto Warner
Evan Johnson
Malachi Hood
Taylor Meyer
9:29.25
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
3.
Evan Johnson
Kyto Warner
Tarin Confer
Taylor Meyer
9:32.1h
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
4.
Kyto Warner
Tarin Confer
Taylor Meyer
Malachi Hood
9:32.86
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
5.
Kyto Warner
Taylor Meyer
Evan Johnson
Tyson Kerr
9:40.50
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
6.
Tristen Obermiller
Reuben Barry
Malachi Hood
Kyto Warner
9:48.61
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Landon Weber
47' 5.5
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
9
Dawson Calhoun
41' 7
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
3.
10
Dylan Anderson
38' 6
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
4.
11
Luke Krabel
33' 2.5
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
5.
10
Alexx Uecker
32' 6.5
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Makena Lindblad
132' 10
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
2.
10
Max Granstrom
120' 5
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
3.
9
Sam Hemberger
117' 0
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
4.
9
Blaine Pleak
98' 9
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
5.
11
Thomas Moller
95' 6.75
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
6.
11
Andrew Richey
95' 1.75
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
7.
9
Drew Vonderfecht
83' 7
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Dante Boelhower
6' 0
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
10
Micah Gengenbach
5' 5.75
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
3.
11
Logan Kershner
5' 1.75
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Gage Wright
10' 2
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
9
Jordan Peak
9' 6
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Gabe Conant
18' 9.5
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
2.
10
Elijah O'Dey
18' 6.5
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
3.
10
Tim Birky
17' 6.5
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
4.
9
Hunter Collins
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
5.
9
Tanner Bell
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Gabe Conant
38' 2.25
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
2.
10
Micah Gengenbach
37' 8
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
3.
10
Tim Birky
36' 0.5
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
4.
10
Elijah O'Dey
35' 3.75
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
5.
9
Tanner Bell
29' 5.25
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Hannah Mulligan
7.73
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
2.
10
Bryn Lang
8.19
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
3.
10
Maggie Buhr
8.64
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
100 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Mulligan
12.75
PR
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
2.
11
Hannah Lonowski
12.83
PR
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
3.
10
Bryn Lang
13.82
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
4.
9
Teagan Abbott
14.94c
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
5.
10
Maggie Buhr
15.00
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
6.
10
Shaylee Reed
15.42
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
7.
12
Emilea Rogers
16.44c
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Lonowski
26.24
PR
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
2.
12
Hannah Mulligan
27.04c
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
3.
10
Bryn Lang
29.06
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
4.
9
Teagan Abbott
31.94c
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
5.
10
Maggie Buhr
32.02
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Caitlin Tibbs
1:01.33
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
10
Jayna Stroh
1:04.92
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
3.
11
Hannah Lonowski
1:07.72
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
4.
9
Mya Engel
1:09.98
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
5.
10
Bryn Lang
1:10.49
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
6.
11
Sydney Kerr
1:13.84c
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
7.
9
RaeAnn Buller
1:15.74c
PR
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Conant
2:23.98
PR
May 18
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
10
Caitlin Tibbs
2:34.70
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
3.
10
Grace Reiman
2:38.13
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
4.
10
Lexi Anderson
2:47.87
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
5.
11
Sydney Kerr
3:00.84
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Conant
5:17.85
PR
May 18
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
10
Grace Reiman
5:39.69
May 18
NSAA Class B State Championships
3.
11
Karis Huyser
6:40.23
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
1 Mile
1.
12
Sophia Conant
5:38.25
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Grace Reiman
12:42.48
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
2.
11
Karis Huyser
14:21.21
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Caitlyn Scott
9.54
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Caitlyn Scott
15.71
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
2.
10
Jayna Stroh
19.84c
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
3.
11
Hannah Krabel
19.94c
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Caitlyn Scott
49.00
Apr 23
Central Nebraska Track Championships
2.
11
Hannah Krabel
52.14c
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
3.
10
Jayna Stroh
53.24c
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Bryn Lang
Hannah Lonowski
Emma Allen
Hannah Mulligan
51.23
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
2.
Caitlyn Scott
Hannah Lonowski
Emma Allen
Hannah Mulligan
52.24
Apr 23
Central Nebraska Track Championships
3.
Caitlyn Scott
Emma Allen
Hannah Lonowski
Hannah Mulligan
52.50
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
4.
Emma Allen
Hannah Lonowski
Caitlyn Scott
Hannah Mulligan
52.54c
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
5.
Emma Allen
Hannah Lonowski
Caitlyn Scott
Bryn Lang
53.80
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Caitlyn Scott
Caitlin Tibbs
Hannah Lonowski
Sophia Conant
4:13.68
Apr 23
Central Nebraska Track Championships
2.
Caitlin Tibbs
Caitlyn Scott
Hannah Lonowski
Sophia Conant
4:15.11
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
3.
Caitlin Tibbs
Jayna Stroh
Sophia Conant
Hannah Lonowski
4:25.9h
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
4.
Jayna Stroh
Caitlin Tibbs
Hannah Lonowski
Emma Allen
4:26.24
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
5.
Jayna Stroh
Caitlyn Scott
Sydney Kerr
Hannah Krabel
4:42.79
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:06.72
May 18
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
Grace Reiman
Caitlin Tibbs
Lexi Anderson
Sophia Conant
10:08.41
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
3.
Grace Reiman
Caitlin Tibbs
Hannah Krabel
Sophia Conant
10:23.87
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
4.
Sophia Conant
Caitlin Tibbs
Lexi Anderson
Hannah Krabel
11:08.12
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
5.
Sydney Kerr
RaeAnn Buller
Teagan Abbott
Lexi Anderson
12:30.11
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Abby Queen
33' 11.5
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
11
Karley Oberheide
33' 1
Apr 19
Dave Gee Northwest Invite
3.
10
Kylie Dierks
32' 5
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
4.
9
Mackinzi Hill
29' 1
PR
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
5.
10
Allison Everhart
21' 8
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Emma Ellerbee
110' 5
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
2.
10
Kylie Dierks
98' 8
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
3.
11
Morgan Carver
81' 2
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
4.
12
Abby Queen
79' 9
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
5.
11
Sydney Kerr
74' 0
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Haylee Sitzman
7' 10
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
11
Tara Knehans
7' 10
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
Long Jump
1.
12
Emma Allen
16' 0
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
2.
9
Caitlyn Scott
15' 6.5
Apr 5
Dale Feeken Invitational
3.
10
Savannah Harper
15' 2.5
PR
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
4.
10
Maggie Buhr
13' 11
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emma Allen
35' 0
PR
May 5
Central Conference - GINW
2.
10
Savannah Harper
31' 6.75
PR
Mar 17
UNK Class B/C Invite
3.
10
Maggie Buhr
29' 2.5
Apr 12
Marsh Beck Invite
4.
9
Teagan Abbott
28' 9.5
PR
May 10
Districts @ Aurora
*Recent improvement