Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2023
2021
2019
2017
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Trevin Kotinek
8.08
PR
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
2.
10
Kyle Golay
8.76
PR
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
100 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Sharp
11.94c
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
2.
9
Peyton Mazour
13.47
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
3.
9
Darren Kathman
18.24c
PR
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Lane Heikkinen
25.54c
PR
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
2.
11
Jacob Sharp
26.16
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
3.
9
Trevor Biltoft
27.67
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
4.
9
Peyton Mazour
28.29
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Trevin Kotinek
56.54c
PR
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
2.
11
Jayden Jorgensen
56.94c
PR
Mar 27
Kenesaw Invitational
3.
12
Isaiah Tippin
1:20.00
PR
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
800 Meters
1.
11
Jayden Jorgensen
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Cole Troudt
5:35.1h
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Cole Troudt
11:26.57
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Trevin Kotinek
19.06
PR
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.
11
Jacob Sharp
20.94c
PR
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jacob Sharp
44.04
PR
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.
10
Trevin Kotinek
48.14c
PR
Mar 27
Kenesaw Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Peyton Mazour
Darren Kathman
Trevor Biltoft
Kyle Golay
59.14c
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Trevin Kotinek
Lane Heikkinen
Jayden Jorgensen
Jacob Sharp
3:42.46
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Cole Troudt
Trevor Biltoft
Lane Heikkinen
Jayden Jorgensen
9:39.4h
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Kyle Golay
47' 11
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.
12
Isaiah Tippin
34' 5
PR
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
3.
9
Darren Kathman
20' 0.75
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Kyle Golay
133' 1
PR
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
2.
12
Isaiah Tippin
74' 10
PR
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
3.
9
Darren Kathman
58' 1
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Jacob Sharp
5' 8
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
2.
11
Lane Heikkinen
5' 6
PR
Mar 27
Kenesaw Invitational
3.
9
Trevor Biltoft
4' 10
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
Long Jump
1.
11
Jacob Sharp
19' 6
PR
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.
11
Lane Heikkinen
14' 10.75
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
3.
9
Trevor Biltoft
13' 11.5
Mar 27
Kenesaw Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Trevin Kotinek
41' 7.25
PR
May 19
NSAA Class D State Championships
2.
9
Trevor Biltoft
33' 3.25
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Taylor Harrington
9.16
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
2.
10
Hallie Epley
10.02
PR
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
100 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Harrington
13.64c
PR
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
2.
9
McKenzie Ostdiek
14.57
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
3.
10
Hallie Epley
15.64c
PR
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
4.
10
Allison Miller
17.04c
PR
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Harrington
29.43
PR
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.
10
Joanie Schultz
29.74c
PR
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
3.
9
McKenzie Ostdiek
30.61
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
4.
11
KaLee Fannning
34.04c
PR
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Joanie Schultz
1:05.57
PR
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.
9
Avery Mazour
1:11.34c
PR
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
3.
11
KaLee Fannning
1:15.84c
PR
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Annie McCartney
2:33.63
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.
9
Alex Miller
2:59.8h
PR
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Alex Miller
6:19.4h
PR
Mar 27
Kenesaw Invitational
2.
10
Karigan Drudik
6:34.7h
PR
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Alex Miller
13:04.8h
PR
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Karigan Drudik
49.94
PR
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Taylor Harrington
Hallie Epley
Allison Miller
McKenzie Ostdiek
59.84c
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
2.
Hallie Epley
Taylor Harrington
Allison Miller
McKenzie Ostdiek
1:03.74c
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Joanie Schultz
Avery Mazour
Annie McCartney
Karigan Drudik
4:30.56
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.
Joanie Schultz
Annie McCartney
Avery Mazour
Karigan Drudik
4:34.4h
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
3.
Annie McCartney
Avery Mazour
Joanie Schultz
Karigan Drudik
4:51.4h
Apr 12
Del Wicks Invitational
4.
Joanie Schultz
Avery Mazour
KaLee Fannning
Hallie Epley
5:05.62
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
4x800 Relay
1.
Karigan Drudik
KaLee Fannning
Joanie Schultz
Annie McCartney
10:36.84
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.
Relay Team
10:55.51
May 19
NSAA Class D State Championships
3.
Karigan Drudik
Joanie Schultz
KaLee Fannning
Annie McCartney
11:01.7h
Mar 27
Kenesaw Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Annie McCartney
31' 3.5
PR
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.
10
Hallie Epley
29' 10.75
PR
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Taylor Harrington
97' 0
PR
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.
10
Hallie Epley
84' 1
PR
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
3.
10
Allison Miller
82' 3
PR
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Karigan Drudik
5' 0
PR
May 9
NSAA D-2 District Meet
2.
9
McKenzie Ostdiek
4' 2
PR
Mar 15
Doane Class D Indoor
Long Jump
1.
10
Joanie Schultz
14' 4
PR
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
2.
10
Karigan Drudik
13' 9
PR
Mar 27
Kenesaw Invitational
3.
9
Avery Mazour
13' 5
PR
Apr 28
Twin Valley Conference Meet
*Recent improvement