Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Wyatt Wilken
7.12
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
2.
11
Jordan Holen
7.46
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
3.
11
Miles Peterson
7.49
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
100 Meters
1.
12
Wyatt Wilken
11.34c
PR
Apr 18
Jim Mather
2.
9
Ethan Klingenberg
12.03
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
3.
10
Samuel Maloley
12.54c
PR
May 3
Alma Twilight
4.
11
Jordan Holen
12.64c
Apr 6
Axtell Invite
5.
11
Tyler Callahan
13.24c
PR
Apr 6
Axtell Invite
6.
9
Jackson Furlong
13.30
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Wyatt Wilken
24.04c
Apr 6
Axtell Invite
2.
11
Jordan Holen
25.50
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
3.
9
Ethan Klingenberg
26.05
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
4.
11
Tyler Callahan
27.24c
PR
Apr 6
Axtell Invite
5.
10
Jok Lewis
27.34c
PR
May 3
Alma Twilight
6.
9
Jackson Furlong
27.63
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
7.
11
Ignacio Estrada
28.54c
Apr 18
Jim Mather
8.
9
Browin Adams
30.44c
PR
May 3
Alma Twilight
400 Meters
1.
11
Austin Long
58.33
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
2.
10
Jose Murillo
59.09
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invite
3.
10
Jok Lewis
1:03.31
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
4.
9
Matt Sepeda
1:06.84c
PR
Apr 18
Jim Mather
5.
9
Browin Adams
1:14.34c
PR
May 3
Alma Twilight
800 Meters
1.
12
Riley Johnson
2:08.33
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
2.
9
Arik Ackerman
2:13.68
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
3.
11
Joe Zeiger
2:48.34
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Riley Johnson
5:03.9h
May 3
Alma Twilight
2.
9
Landon Andersen
5:46.8h
Apr 6
Axtell Invite
3.
9
Matt Sepeda
5:57.01
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
1 Mile
1.
9
Landon Andersen
6:04.72
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Landon Andersen
11:49.8h
May 3
Alma Twilight
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Austin Long
8.86
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Austin Long
16.74c
May 3
Alma Twilight
2.
12
Chandler Wagner
21.64c
Apr 6
Axtell Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Austin Long
43.56
PR
May 19
NSAA Class D State Championships
2.
12
Chandler Wagner
47.84c
PR
May 3
Alma Twilight
4x100 Relay
1.
Jordan Holen
Austin Long
Sam Maloley
Wyatt Wilken
46.24c
May 3
Alma Twilight
2.
Sam Maloley
Austin Long
Jordan Holen
Wyatt Wilken
46.80
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
3.
Relay Team
47.54c
Apr 18
Jim Mather
4.
Jordan Holen
Austin Long
Ethan Klingenberg
Wyatt Wilken
47.94c
Apr 6
Axtell Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Arik Ackerman
Sam Maloley
Jose Murillo
Riley Johnson
3:50.62
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
2.
Arik Ackerman
Jose Murillo
Sam Maloley
Riley Johnson
3:54.3h
May 3
Alma Twilight
3.
Relay Team
3:59.2h
Apr 18
Jim Mather
4.
Austin Long
Jose Murillo
Arik Ackerman
Riley Johnson
4:00.0h
Apr 6
Axtell Invite
5.
Jordan Holen
Arik Ackerman
Jose Murillo
Austin Long
4:04.50
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Tyler Callahan
Matt Sepeda
Chandler Wagner
Jose Murillo
9:44.7h
May 3
Alma Twilight
2.
Jose Murillo
Tyler Callahan
Matt Sepeda
Chandler Wagner
9:49.62
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
3.
Relay Team
10:11.6h
Apr 18
Jim Mather
4.
Jose Murillo
Joesiah Zeiger
Chandler Wagner
Isaiah Schwarz
10:14.2h
Apr 6
Axtell Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dylan Boggs
39' 4.25
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
2.
11
Pepe Estrada
29' 11.75
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
3.
9
Wilson Kuck
28' 8
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Dylan Boggs
103' 8
May 3
Alma Twilight
2.
11
Miles Peterson
89' 9
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
3.
9
Wilson Kuck
88' 1
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Isaiah Schwarz
5' 10
PR
May 19
NSAA Class D State Championships
2.
11
Tyler Callahan
5' 2
Apr 6
Axtell Invite
3.
10
Jok Lewis
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
9
Browin Adams
5' 0
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ignacio Estrada
12' 6
May 3
Alma Twilight
10
Samuel Maloley
12' 6
May 3
Alma Twilight
9
Arik Ackerman
12' 6
May 3
Alma Twilight
4.
11
Austin Long
11' 0
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Austin Long
19' 8
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
2.
11
Miles Peterson
19' 2.5
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
3.
12
Wyatt Wilken
17' 9.75
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
4.
10
Jok Lewis
16' 5
PR
May 3
Alma Twilight
5.
9
Ethan Klingenberg
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
6.
9
Matt Sepeda
12' 11
PR
May 3
Alma Twilight
Triple Jump
1.
10
Isaiah Schwarz
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
2.
11
Tyler Callahan
33' 9.25
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
3.
10
Jok Lewis
32' 9
PR
May 3
Alma Twilight
4.
9
Ethan Klingenberg
32' 8.25
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Karmen Schmitt
8.24
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
2.
9
Macie Steinbrink
9.43
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
100 Meters
1.
12
Karmen Schmitt
13.19
PR
May 19
NSAA Class D State Championships
2.
11
Lindsay Schutz
14.84c
Apr 6
Axtell Invite
3.
9
Macie Steinbrink
16.33
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Karmen Schmitt
27.57
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
2.
9
Anna Pelton
30.28
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
3.
11
Atlee High
33.34
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Atlee High
1:14.88
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Grace Schwarz
2:36.88
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
2.
10
Grace Straight
2:40.04
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
3.
9
Aleya Hueftle
2:45.3h
PR
May 3
Alma Twilight
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kaylee Andersen
5:53.03
PR
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invite
2.
9
Trista Callahan
7:12.0h
Apr 18
Jim Mather
1 Mile
1.
12
Kaylee Andersen
6:28.23
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
2.
9
Trista Callahan
7:28.03
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
3.
10
Natalie Johnson
7:46.72
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Natalie Johnson
16:28.48
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Erin Boggs
10.37
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
2.
10
Jada High
11.23
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
3.
9
Aleya Hueftle
11.74
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Erin Boggs
16.98
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
2.
12
Halle Dahlgren
17.44
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Erin Boggs
50.02
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Aleya Hueftle
Anna Pelton
Lindsay Schutz
Karmen Schmitt
55.50
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
2.
Halle Dahlgren
Anna Pelton
Lindsay Schutz
Karmen Schmitt
56.14c
May 3
Alma Twilight
3.
Relay Team
56.74c
Apr 18
Jim Mather
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:26.07
May 19
NSAA Class D State Championships
2.
Erin Boggs
Grace Straight
Kaylee Andersen
Grace Schwarz
4:28.84
Apr 19
Lexington-Don Bader Invite
3.
Grace Straight
Aleya Hueftle
Kaylee Andersen
Grace Schwarz
4:32.12
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
4.
Erin Boggs
Aleya Hueftle
Grace Straight
Grace Schwarz
4:42.98
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
5.
Grace Straight
Karmen Schmitt
Kaylee Andersen
Grace Schwarz
4:47.0h
Apr 6
Axtell Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:42.29
May 19
NSAA Class D State Championships
2.
Grace Straight
Aleya Hueftle
Kaylee Andersen
Grace Schwarz
10:42.57
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
3.
Trista Callahan
Grace Straight
Kaylee Andersen
Grace Schwarz
11:28.25
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
4.
Trista Callahan
Macie Steinbrink
Natalie Johnson
Atlee High
13:05.7h
May 3
Alma Twilight
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Lindsay Schutz
34' 0.5
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Lindsay Schutz
86' 5
May 3
Alma Twilight
2.
11
Atlee High
73' 3
PR
May 3
Alma Twilight
3.
10
Natalie Johnson
63' 5
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Erin Boggs
5' 0
PR
Mar 15
UNK Class D Indoor T & F Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Erin Boggs
10' 4
PR
May 19
NSAA Class D State Championships
2.
12
Halle Dahlgren
9' 3
May 3
Alma Twilight
3.
10
Jada High
9' 0
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Karmen Schmitt
15' 9
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
2.
9
Aleya Hueftle
14' 5.75
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
3.
9
Macie Steinbrink
12' 5.75
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Anna Pelton
28' 10.75
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Conference Meet
2.
9
Aleya Hueftle
28' 8.5
May 3
Alma Twilight
3.
9
Macie Steinbrink
25' 10.75
PR
May 3
Alma Twilight
*Recent improvement