Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2020
2019
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ty Tweten
12.96
PR
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
2.
9
Jacob Phillips
13.25
PR
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
3.
10
David Le
13.73
May 12
10C District Track Meet
4.
9
Austin Wenzel
14.10
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
200 Meters
1.
10
David Le
27.78
May 12
10C District Track Meet
2.
9
Jacob Phillips
27.95
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
3.
9
Austin Wenzel
29.72
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
400 Meters
1.
9
Kaden Shelton
1:04.38
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
2.
10
David Le
1:06.40
PR
May 12
10C District Track Meet
3.
9
Jacob Phillips
1:07.70
PR
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
4.
12
Thad Phillips
1:07.71
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
5.
9
Austin Wenzel
1:12.64c
PR
Apr 19
Simms Valley Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Kaden Shelton
2:31.86
PR
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kaden Shelton
5:56.49
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kaden Shelton
12:37.92
PR
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Thad Phillips
41' 10
PR
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
2.
12
Joey Hersey
33' 0
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Thad Phillips
91' 2
Apr 21
Choteau Acantha Invitational
2.
12
Joey Hersey
84' 11
PR
May 12
10C District Track Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Thad Phillips
116' 9
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
2.
12
Joey Hersey
88' 3
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
High Jump
1.
11
Ty Tweten
5' 2
PR
Apr 21
Choteau Acantha Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ty Tweten
9' 6
PR
May 17
Northern C Divisional Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Ty Tweten
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
2.
9
Austin Wenzel
13' 7.75
PR
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
3.
10
David Le
12' 11
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Elise Crago
14.53
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
2.
12
Raija Buley
15.23
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
3.
9
Carynn Fredrickson
15.74c
PR
Apr 24
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
4.
9
Bailee Jones
16.13
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Elise Crago
30.49
PR
Apr 24
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
2.
12
Savannah Spurzem
30.77
PR
Apr 24
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
3.
12
Raija Buley
32.54
Apr 24
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
4.
9
Mattison McKamey
34.24c
PR
Apr 24
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
5.
9
Bailee Jones
35.80
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Elise Crago
1:12.44c
Apr 19
Simms Valley Invite
2.
12
Christina Eike
1:15.44c
PR
Apr 19
Simms Valley Invite
3.
9
Lexi Mortag
1:24.94c
PR
Apr 19
Simms Valley Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Christina Eike
2:43.13
May 12
10C District Track Meet
2.
9
Lexi Mortag
3:10.51
PR
May 12
10C District Track Meet
3.
9
Mattison McKamey
3:17.4h
PR
Apr 24
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Christina Eike
5:42.54
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Lexi Mortag
7:18.71
PR
May 17
Northern C Divisional Meet
3.
9
Mattison McKamey
7:25.19
PR
May 12
10C District Track Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Christina Eike
12:42.80
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ashtyn Schlotter
17.35
PR
May 17
Northern C Divisional Meet
2.
10
Shelbie Jackson
18.59
PR
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Ashtyn Schlotter
49.21
PR
May 12
10C District Track Meet
2.
10
Shelbie Jackson
51.37
PR
May 12
10C District Track Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Savannah Spurzem
Ashtyn Schlotter
Raija Buley
Elise Crago
55.43
May 17
Northern C Divisional Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Savannah Spurzem
Christina Eike
Shelbie Jackson
Ashtyn Schlotter
4:35.26
May 26
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
2.
Savannah Spurzem
Elise Crago
Shelbie Jackson
Ashtyn Schlotter
4:36.65
May 17
Northern C Divisional Meet
3.
Relay Team
4:44.92
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
4.
Ashtyn Schlotter
Elise Crago
Shelbie Jackson
Christina Eike
4:49.02
May 1
Cascade Top 10
5.
Ashtyn Schlotter
Shelbie Jackson
Elise Crago
Christina Eike
4:54.77
Apr 21
Choteau Acantha Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Raija Buley
33' 7.5
PR
May 12
10C District Track Meet
2.
12
Kelsey Lappier
31' 7.5
PR
May 17
Northern C Divisional Meet
3.
11
Mackenzie Wombold
27' 0.5
May 12
10C District Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kelsey Lappier
95' 3
PR
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
2.
11
Mackenzie Wombold
61' 1
Apr 19
Simms Valley Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kelsey Lappier
100' 11
PR
May 17
Northern C Divisional Meet
2.
11
Mackenzie Wombold
95' 5
May 17
Northern C Divisional Meet
3.
12
Savannah Spurzem
81' 2
Apr 24
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
4.
9
Carynn Fredrickson
69' 0
PR
Apr 24
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Christina Eike
8' 6
May 12
10C District Track Meet
2.
12
Raija Buley
7' 6
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
3.
9
Carynn Fredrickson
5' 0
PR
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Elise Crago
13' 0.5
May 12
10C District Track Meet
2.
9
Bailee Jones
12' 4
PR
May 12
10C District Track Meet
3.
9
Carynn Fredrickson
11' 5.75
PR
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
4.
9
Mattison McKamey
10' 7
PR
Apr 26
Helena Small Schools
Triple Jump
1.
9
Bailee Jones
26' 6
May 4
10-C District Preview Meet
*Recent improvement