Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1968
1967
1966
1964
1963
1962
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2015
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Evan Romeo
7.92
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
2.
12
Steven Leach
8.21
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
100 Meters
1.
9
Dhane Wald
11.9h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
10
Evan Romeo
11.9h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
3.
9
Conor Coon
12.3h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
4.
10
Antonio Slomba
13.80
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
9
Nelson Bartram
13.6h
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
9
Michael Corrie
13.6h
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
7.
9
Averey Davis
13.7h
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
8.
9
Wyatt Singer
18.49
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Evan Romeo
10.7h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
2.
10
Cole Henning
10.9h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
3.
10
Evan Vaughan
11.3h
PR
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
4.
12
Steven Leach
11.7h
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
5.
12
Kyle Watts
12.3h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
6.
9
Conor Coon
12.8h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Cole Henning
24.6h
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
2.
10
Evan Romeo
24.8h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
3.
12
Hunter Fanson
25.6h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
4.
10
Evan Vaughan
26.9h
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
5.
12
Kyle West
28.64
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
6.
10
Aidan Jaski-Kuehner
28.9h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
7.
9
Averey Davis
29.2h
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
8.
9
Michael Corrie
29.3h
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
9.
9
Nelson Bartram
29.5h
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
10.
9
Dhane Wald
30.8h
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kyle Watts
24.4h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
2.
10
Evan Romeo
24.8h
PR
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
3.
12
Steven Leach
24.9h
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
4.
10
Evan Vaughan
25.0h
PR
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
10
Cole Henning
25.0h
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
6.
11
Travis Wilson
25.2h
PR
May 11
Davison Twilight Classic
7.
12
Hunter Fanson
25.6h
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
8.
12
Kyle West
26.2h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
9.
9
Conor Coon
26.8h
PR
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
10.
10
Aidan Jaski-Kuehner
28.1h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
11.
10
Cade Buescher
30.7h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
300 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Cole Henning
38.9h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Cole Henning
56.27
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
12
Steven Leach
59.4h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
3.
9
Dhane Wald
1:03.80
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
4.
9
Nelson Bartram
1:05.5h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
9
Averey Davis
1:05.5h
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
12
Kyle West
1:05.5h
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
7.
9
John Esper
1:09.1h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
8.
10
Peter Esper
1:11.00
PR
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Cole Henning
55.5h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
2.
10
Evan Vaughan
56.9h
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
12
Colton Seigle
58.6h
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
10
Evan Romeo
59.5h
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
12
Steven Leach
59.6h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
6.
12
Hunter Fanson
1:00.6h
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
7.
11
Kevin LaMont
1:00.9h
PR
May 11
Davison Twilight Classic
8.
12
Kyle West
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
9.
12
Noah Doneth
1:02.6h
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
10.
12
Kyle Watts
1:03.0h
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
11.
10
Bailey Adams
1:04.0h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
12.
10
Clay Rinna
1:04.4h
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
13.
9
Averey Davis
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
9
Nelson Bartram
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
15.
9
Dhane Wald
1:06.9h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
16.
9
Conor Coon
1:07.1h
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
17.
11
Matt Schwennesen
1:09.1h
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
18.
10
Brendan Ely
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
19.
10
Aidan Jaski-Kuehner
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
20.
11
Travis Wilson
1:22.7h
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
21.
9
Michael Corrie
1:33.2h
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
22.
9
Wyatt Singer
1:39.7h
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Kevin LaMont
1:38.0h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Clay Rinna
2:19.2h
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
2.
12
Colton Seigle
2:21.1h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
3.
12
Noah Doneth
2:22.5h
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
4.
11
Matt Schwennesen
2:22.61
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
5.
10
Bailey Adams
2:28.18
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
6.
10
Brendan Ely
2:43.27
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.
9
Wyatt Singer
3:04.5h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Kevin LaMont
2:10.0h
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
10
Clay Rinna
2:12.1h
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
12
Hunter Fanson
2:12.8h
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
4.
12
Colton Seigle
2:15.3h
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
5.
11
Matt Schwennesen
2:21.8h
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
6.
10
Bailey Adams
2:27.0h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
7.
10
Brendan Ely
2:37.0h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
8.
12
Noah Doneth
2:44.0h
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Colton Seigle
3:55.0h
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Clay Rinna
4:55.77
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
11
Kevin LaMont
4:58.0h
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
3.
12
Colton Seigle
5:01.39
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
4.
12
Hunter Fanson
5:02.98
PR
May 29
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
5.
11
Matt Schwennesen
5:29.6h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
6.
10
Bailey Adams
5:34.6h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
7.
10
Brendan Ely
5:54.63
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Kevin LaMont
5:06.2h
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
2.
10
Clay Rinna
5:18.0h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
3.
11
Matt Schwennesen
5:47.0h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
4.
10
Bailey Adams
5:52.0h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
5.
10
Brendan Ely
6:07.24
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
6.
12
Noah Doneth
6:11.22
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kevin LaMont
10:43.0h
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
2.
10
Clay Rinna
10:44.6h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
3.
12
Hunter Fanson
10:53.96
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
12
Colton Seigle
11:27.70
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
11
Matt Schwennesen
12:12.53
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
6.
10
Brendan Ely
13:00.1h
PR
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Travis Wilson
10.96
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
2.
10
Cade Buescher
11.35
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Travis Wilson
17.25
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Cade Buescher
19.72
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
12
Kyle Watts
19.7h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
4.
10
Aidan Jaski-Kuehner
21.7h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
5.
9
Averey Davis
26.05
PR
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Travis Wilson
45.85
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
12
Hunter Fanson
45.94
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
3.
10
Aidan Jaski-Kuehner
53.5h
PR
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
4.
10
Cade Buescher
53.9h
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
4x100 Relay
1.
Kyle Watts
Evan Vaughan
Evan Romeo
Cole Henning
47.14
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
Steven Leach
Evan Romeo
Kyle Watts
Cole Henning
47.1h
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
3.
Steven Leach
Evan Vaughan
Evan Romeo
Cole Henning
47.4h
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
4.
Relay Team
47.90
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
5.
Steven Leach
Evan Romeo
Evan Vaughan
Cole Henning
47.9h
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
6.
Kyle Watts
Cole Henning
Steven Leach
Evan Romeo
48.42
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
7.
9
Connor Coon
Dhane Wald
Nelson Bartram
Averey Davis
49.71
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Evan Romeo
Travis Wilson
Hunter Fanson
Evan Vaughan
1:41.00
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
Evan Romeo
Kyle Watts
Hunter Fanson
Evan Vaughan
1:41.9h
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
3.
Evan Romeo
Hunter Fanson
Travis Wilson
Evan Vaughan
1:41.99
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
Steven Leach
Evan Vaughan
Kyle Watts
Hunter Fanson
1:44.7h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
5.
Steven Leach
Evan Romeo
Travis Wilson
Cole Henning
1:45.55
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
6.
Evan Vaughan
Steven Leach
Conor Coon
Kyle Watts
1:46.04
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
7.
Evan Vaughan
Conor Coon
Kyle West
Aidan Jaski-Kuehner
1:51.0h
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
8.
Kyle West
Kyle Watts
Cade Buescher
Conor Coon
1:51.25
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
9.
Kyle Watts
Kyle West
Travis Wilson
Aidan Jaski-Kuehner
1:52.71
May 11
Davison Twilight Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Cole Henning
Evan Romeo
Colton Seigle
Evan Vaughan
3:52.96
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
Steven Leach
Evan Vaughan
Colton Seigle
Cole Henning
3:53.1h
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
3.
Evan Vaughan
Kevin LaMont
Evan Romeo
Cole Henning
3:54.2h
May 11
Davison Twilight Classic
4.
Evan Vaughan
Colton Seigle
Evan Romeo
Cole Henning
3:55.29
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
5.
Colton Seigle
Noah Doneth
Evan Vaughan
Kyle West
4:03.2h
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
6.
Steven Leach
Hunter Fanson
Cole Henning
Colton Seigle
4:04.26
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
7.
Steven Leach
Cole Henning
Kyle West
Kyle Watts
4:07.90
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
8.
Steven Leach
Kyle West
Colton Seigle
Cole Henning
4:08.80
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
9.
Relay Team
4:16.2h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
10.
Nelson Bartram
Averey Davis
Aidan Jaski-Kuehner
Dhane Wald
4:37.84
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
11.
Dhane Wald
Bailey Adams
Brendan Ely
Nelson Bartram
4:44.09
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Kevin LaMont
Colton Seigle
Hunter Fanson
Clay Rinna
8:57.56
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
Clay Rinna
Kevin LaMont
Colton Seigle
Hunter Fanson
9:03.0h
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
3.
Colton Seigle
Kevin LaMont
Hunter Fanson
Clay Rinna
9:10.0h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
4.
Clay Rinna
Matt Schwennesen
Hunter Fanson
Colton Seigle
9:12.55
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
Kevin LaMont
Hunter Fanson
Clay Rinna
Colton Seigle
9:24.29
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
6.
Clay Rinna
Hunter Fanson
Kevin LaMont
Colton Seigle
9:29.58
May 11
Davison Twilight Classic
7.
Kevin LaMont
Clay Rinna
Colton Seigle
Hunter Fanson
9:30.30
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
8.
Kevin LaMont
Hunter Fanson
Colton Seigle
Clay Rinna
9:35.2h
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
9.
Bailey Adams
Brendan Ely
Matt Schwennesen
Noah Doneth
10:29.8h
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
Evan Romeo
Cole Henning
Kevin LaMont
Steven Leach
3:10.62
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Colton Seigle
Hunter Fanson
Clay Rinna
Kevin LaMont
12:29.11
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
2.
Colton Seigle
Kyle West
Matt Schwennesen
Clay Rinna
12:54.52
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
Hunter Fanson
Cade Buescher
Kyle Watts
Travis Wilson
1:18.40
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Evan Romeo
31' 2
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
2.
12
Kyle Watts
30' 1.75
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
3.
9
Michael Corrie
30' 1
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
4.
12
Steven Leach
29' 7
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
5.
9
Nelson Bartram
24' 8.75
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
6.
9
John Esper
18' 7.5
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Michael Corrie
100' 4
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
2.
12
Kyle Watts
90' 3
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
3.
11
Lee Stults
74' 0
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
4.
9
Averey Davis
63' 3
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
5.
12
Colton Seigle
62' 11
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
6.
10
Evan Romeo
62' 1
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
7.
9
John Esper
60' 2
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
8.
10
Cole Henning
59' 6
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
9.
9
Nelson Bartram
58' 11
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
10.
10
Evan Vaughan
57' 11
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
11.
10
Aidan Jaski-Kuehner
44' 0
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
12.
9
Dhane Wald
35' 10
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
High Jump
1.
10
Brendan Ely
5' 0.5
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
2.
11
Travis Wilson
5' 0
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
10
Cole Henning
5' 0
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
4.
12
Steven Leach
4' 8
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
10
Aidan Jaski-Kuehner
4' 8
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
10
Evan Vaughan
4' 8
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
7.
9
Conor Coon
4' 4
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
11
Kevin LaMont
4' 4
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
10
Clay Rinna
4' 4
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
10.
9
Michael Corrie
4' 0
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
12
Hunter Fanson
4' 0
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
12
Noah Doneth
4' 0
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
11
Matt Schwennesen
4' 0
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
14.
10
Bailey Adams
3' 8
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
9
Wyatt Singer
3' 8
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
Pole Vault
1.
11
Travis Wilson
9' 6
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
11
Lee Stults
9' 0
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
Long Jump
1.
10
Cole Henning
19' 10
PR
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
2.
10
Evan Vaughan
17' 2
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
3.
12
Colton Seigle
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
4.
10
Cade Buescher
16' 3
PR
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
5.
12
Hunter Fanson
16' 2
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
6.
10
Brendan Ely
15' 9
PR
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
7.
12
Kyle Watts
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
8.
11
Travis Wilson
14' 11
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
9.
12
Noah Doneth
14' 8.5
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
10.
9
Conor Coon
13' 10.75
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
11.
11
Matt Schwennesen
13' 6
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
12.
10
Evan Romeo
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
13.
10
Bailey Adams
12' 10
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
14.
10
Aidan Jaski-Kuehner
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
15.
10
Clay Rinna
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
16.
11
Kevin LaMont
11' 4.75
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
17.
9
Dhane Wald
11' 3
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
18.
9
Michael Corrie
10' 0
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
19.
9
Wyatt Singer
9' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Kiara Biles
9.25
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
100 Meters
1.
9
Kiara Biles
14.1h
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
2.
10
Catherine Romine
14.3h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
3.
11
Hannah Terry
15.78
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
9
Mackenzie Klein
17.4h
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
5.
9
Savana Sack
18.0h
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Kiara Biles
13.2h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
2.
9
Abbie Kurtz
13.3h
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
3.
10
Linsey Hula
13.4h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
4.
10
Catherine Romine
13.8h
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
5.
11
Rachel Speck
14.2h
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
6.
9
Legacy Piorkowski
15.3h
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
7.
9
Alaini Dines
15.4h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Kiara Biles
30.1h
PR
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
2.
11
Rachel Speck
31.9h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
3.
11
Hannah Terry
34.43
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Kiara Biles
28.6h
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
10
Catherine Romine
29.6h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
3.
10
Linsey Hula
29.9h
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
9
Alaini Dines
31.0h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
11
Rachel Speck
31.0h
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
6.
9
Abbie Kurtz
33.3h
PR
May 11
Davison Twilight Classic
7.
11
Hannah Terry
35.0h
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
8.
9
Legacy Piorkowski
35.3h
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
9.
9
Mackenzie Klein
42.0h
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
400 Meters
1.
9
Kiara Biles
1:09.20
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
11
Jordan Craven
1:12.19
PR
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
3.
10
Linsey Hula
1:13.1h
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
4.
10
Eveliina Taylor
1:16.2h
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
5.
10
Catherine Romine
1:17.7h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Kiara Biles
1:07.6h
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
11
Jordan Craven
1:10.0h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
3.
10
Catherine Romine
1:11.6h
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
4.
10
Linsey Hula
1:11.8h
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
9
Alaini Dines
1:15.0h
PR
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
6.
9
Abbie Kurtz
1:16.7h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
7.
10
Maggie Lustig
1:16.8h
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
8.
10
Eveliina Taylor
1:18.0h
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
9.
10
Hannah Smith
1:25.5h
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
10.
9
Legacy Piorkowski
1:27.5h
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
11.
11
Rachel Speck
1:35.7h
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
12.
11
Samantha McCann
1:38.8h
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
13.
11
Hannah Terry
1:39.6h
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
14.
12
Alexys Wilkins
1:39.8h
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
15.
9
Mackenzie Klein
1:47.5h
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
800 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Craven
2:44.92
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
10
Maggie Lustig
2:55.56
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
10
Hannah Smith
3:06.0h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
4.
10
Eveliina Taylor
3:06.1h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
5.
12
Alexys Wilkins
3:40.35
PR
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
6.
9
Savana Sack
4:08.7h
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jordan Craven
2:46.0h
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
2.
10
Maggie Lustig
2:58.0h
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
3.
10
Hannah Smith
3:24.0h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
4.
10
Eveliina Taylor
3:27.0h
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Maggie Lustig
4:50.0h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Craven
5:53.09
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
10
Maggie Lustig
6:28.41
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
3.
10
Hannah Smith
7:32.8h
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
4.
12
Alexys Wilkins
8:08.6h
PR
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jordan Craven
6:23.0h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Craven
13:43.39
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2.
10
Maggie Lustig
16:53.8h
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
3.
10
Hannah Smith
17:37.7h
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
4.
10
Eveliina Taylor
18:38.8h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
5.
12
Alexys Wilkins
18:53.5h
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Abbie Kurtz
13.26
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
2.
9
Alaini Dines
13.55
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Abbie Kurtz
19.9h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
2.
9
Alaini Dines
21.11
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
9
Legacy Piorkowski
22.3h
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
9
Abbie Kurtz
21.4h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
2.
9
Legacy Piorkowski
22.0h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
3.
9
Alaini Dines
22.9h
PR
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Abbie Kurtz
55.98
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
9
Alaini Dines
56.77
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
3.
9
Legacy Piorkowski
1:04.9h
PR
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kiara Biles
Linsey Hula
Catherine Romine
Abbie Kurtz
55.69
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
Kiara Biles
Linsey Hula
Rachel Speck
Abbie Kurtz
56.31
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
Kiara Biles
Rachel Speck
Catherine Romine
Abbie Kurtz
57.86
May 11
Davison Twilight Classic
4.
Kiara Biles
Linsey Hula
Alaini Dines
Catherine Romine
57.93
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
5.
9
Kiara Biles
Legacy Piorkowski
Alaini Dines
Abbie Kurtz
58.1h
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
6.
Kiara Biles
Rachel Speck
Catherine Romine
Linsey Hula
1:06.3h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kiara Biles
Rachel Speck
Catherine Romine
Linsey Hula
2:00.67
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
Kiara Biles
Rachel Speck
Linsey Hula
Catherine Romine
2:01.09
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
Kiara Biles
Alaini Dines
Catherine Romine
Linsey Hula
2:02.6h
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
4.
Kiara Biles
Linsey Hula
Rachel Speck
Abbie Kurtz
2:06.85
May 11
Davison Twilight Classic
5.
Alaini Dines
Legacy Piorkowski
Hannah Terry
Abbie Kurtz
2:21.8h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
6.
Alaini Dines
Legacy Piorkowski
Hannah Terry
Mackenzie Klein
2:27.67
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
4x400 Relay
1.
Kiara Biles
Jordan Craven
Catherine Romine
Alaini Dines
4:45.00
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
Jordan Craven
Kiara Biles
Catherine Romine
Linsey Hula
4:50.4h
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
3.
Jordan Craven
Linsey Hula
Catherine Romine
Kiara Biles
4:53.9h
May 11
Davison Twilight Classic
4.
Jordan Craven
Linsey Hula
Kiara Biles
Catherine Romine
4:57.38
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
5.
Kiara Biles
Alaini Dines
Linsey Hula
Jordan Craven
4:57.69
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
6.
Linsey Hula
Catherine Romine
Alaini Dines
Kiara Biles
5:01.6h
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
7.
Alaini Dines
Kiara Biles
Eveliina Taylor
Abbie Kurtz
5:03.62
Apr 21
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
8.
Kiara Biles
Linsey Hula
Alaini Dines
Catherine Romine
5:09.8h
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
4x800 Relay
1.
Maggie Lustig
Eveliina Taylor
Jordan Craven
Hannah Smith
12:36.75
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
2.
Maggie Lustig
Hannah Smith
Alexys Wilkins
Eveliina Taylor
14:27.0h
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Maggie Lustig
Eveliina Taylor
Hannah Smith
Jordan Craven
16:05.48
Apr 13
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Alexzandra Farr
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
2.
11
Samantha McCann
28' 5
PR
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
3.
10
Madison Swisher
22' 10
PR
Apr 24
TCC: WL & Morenci @ Clinton
4.
12
Savannah Spangler
22' 3
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
5.
9
Savana Sack
18' 11
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
6.
9
Mackenzie Klein
18' 1
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alexzandra Farr
92' 3
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
2.
11
Rachel Speck
77' 2
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
3.
12
Savannah Spangler
76' 7
PR
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
4.
11
Samantha McCann
69' 1
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
5.
9
Savana Sack
53' 11
May 24
Freshman Beck Invitational
6.
9
Mackenzie Klein
50' 3
May 1
TCC: Whiteford & Summerfield @ WL
7.
11
Hannah Terry
49' 0
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
8.
11
Jordan Craven
47' 6
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
9.
10
Maggie Lustig
36' 9
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
10.
10
Hannah Smith
30' 3
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
High Jump
1.
11
Jordan Craven
4' 11
Mar 23
Huron Relays (Small Schools)
2.
11
Rachel Speck
4' 10
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore Lake
3.
9
Abbie Kurtz
4' 4
PR
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
4.
9
Legacy Piorkowski
3' 8
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
9
Kiara Biles
3' 8
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
6.
9
Alaini Dines
3' 4
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
9
Mackenzie Klein
3' 4
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
Pole Vault
1.
10
Eveliina Taylor
5' 6
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
Long Jump
1.
10
Catherine Romine
15' 1.5
PR
May 8
TCC: WL @ Madison
2.
10
Linsey Hula
13' 6.75
May 23
TCC CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.
10
Eveliina Taylor
13' 6
PR
May 4
38th Annual Stockbridge Invitational
4.
11
Jordan Craven
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
5.
10
Hannah Smith
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
6.
9
Abbie Kurtz
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
7.
11
Rachel Speck
10' 7.5
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
8.
11
Samantha McCann
9' 7.5
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
9.
9
Legacy Piorkowski
9' 5.5
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
10.
9
Mackenzie Klein
9' 0
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
11.
9
Alaini Dines
8' 11
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
12.
9
Savana Sack
8' 9
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
13.
9
Kiara Biles
8' 2
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
14.
10
Maggie Lustig
7' 10
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
15.
11
Hannah Terry
6' 6
PR
Apr 26
Red-White Scrimmage
*Recent improvement