Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
Indoor
2020
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dylan Cuykendall
11.94c
PR
May 5
Hudson Booster
2.
-
Brendan Lopinski
12.14c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
3.
12
Luke Gier
12.44c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
4.
12
Tyler Curtis
12.54c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
5.
-
Gabe Cumbow
12.82
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Devin Decaire
23.27
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
-
Brendan Lopinski
24.44c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
3.
12
Dylan Cuykendall
25.04c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
4.
-
Marcus Shipman
25.94c
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
5.
-
Gabe Cumbow
26.14c
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
6.
11
Gage Kubachi
26.61
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
7.
12
Tyler Curtis
26.74c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
8.
9
Tyler Bolenbaugh
28.34c
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
9.
10
Anthony Holt
29.25
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
400 Meters
1.
11
Devin Decaire
53.44c
May 5
Hudson Booster
2.
12
Luke Gier
57.04c
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
3.
11
Jorge Sereno
58.84c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
4.
12
Daniel Holder
59.04c
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
5.
11
Gage Kubachi
59.12
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
6.
-
Jacob Wolf
1:02.56
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
7.
10
Anthony Holt
1:04.44c
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
8.
-
Gabe Cumbow
1:05.64c
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
9.
-
Carter Nueoffer
1:07.74c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
10.
-
Tre Thomas
1:09.64c
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
11.
10
Ben Nieto
1:11.14c
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
12.
11
Chaise Hanawalt
1:13.74c
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
800 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Holder
2:13.66
May 23
LCAA League Meet
2.
11
Josh Holder
2:13.78
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
3.
11
Devin Decaire
2:13.9h
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
4.
11
Jorge Sereno
2:27.51
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
5.
9
Tyler Bolenbaugh
2:27.77
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
6.
-
Jacob Wolf
2:30.34
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
7.
-
Carter Nueoffer
2:35.4h
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
8.
-
Gabe Cumbow
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 20
Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite
9.
11
Gage Kubachi
2:43.9h
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
10.
10
Anthony Holt
2:47.0h
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
11.
11
Chaise Hanawalt
3:09.5h
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
12.
10
Ben Nieto
3:13.7h
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
13.
-
Tre Thomas
3:24.8h
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
1600 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Holder
4:38.52
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
11
Devin Decaire
5:20.5h
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
3.
11
Chaise Hanawalt
5:40.27
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.
10
Anthony Holt
5:47.3h
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
5.
-
Tre Thomas
5:52.6h
PR
Apr 20
Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite
6.
10
Ben Nieto
6:04.69
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
3200 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Holder
9:58.55
PR
Jun 2
MHSAA LP Finals - Division 4
2.
11
Chaise Hanawalt
13:02.9h
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
3.
12
Jon Ladd
13:15.9h
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
4.
10
Ben Nieto
13:36.10
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
5.
12
Alex Price
15:09.3h
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Malik Ray
15.54c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
2.
12
Andrew Trombley
18.64c
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
3.
9
Tyler Bolenbaugh
21.44c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Malik Ray
43.04c
PR
May 5
Hudson Booster
2.
12
Andrew Trombley
44.84c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
3.
-
Marcus Shipman
50.74c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
4.
9
Tyler Bolenbaugh
53.54c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
4x100 Relay
1.
Dylan Cuykendall
Brendan Lopinski
Luke Gier
Devin Decaire
47.12
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
Malik Ray
Dylan Cuykendall
Luke Gier
Brendan Lopinski
47.44c
May 5
Hudson Booster
3.
Relay Team
47.74c
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
4.
Dylan Cuykendall
Luke Gier
Brendan Lopinski
Andrew Trombley
47.89
May 29
Lenawee County Championship
5.
Carter Nueoffer
Jon Ladd
Alex Price
Jorge Sereno
52.54c
May 5
Hudson Booster
4x200 Relay -
1.
Malik Ray
Luke Gier
Brendan Lopinski
Devin Decaire
1:36.95
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
Relay Team
1:38.8h
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
4x400 Relay
1.
Malik Ray
Luke Gier
Brendan Lopinski
Devin Decaire
3:45.10
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
Relay Team
3:48.9h
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
3.
Andrew Trombley
Luke Gier
Brendan Lopinski
Devin Decaire
3:49.06
May 23
LCAA League Meet
4.
Andrew Trombley
Tyler Bolenbaugh
Luke Gier
Gabe Cumbow
3:57.7h
May 5
Hudson Booster
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:25.28
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
2.
Daniel Holder
Devin Decaire
Gage Kubachi
Jorge Sereno
9:34.8h
May 5
Hudson Booster
3.
Daniel Holder
Carter Nueoffer
Jacob Wolf
Jorge Sereno
9:50.12
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.
Carter Nueoffer
Jorge Sereno
Jacob Wolf
Daniel Holder
10:10.13
May 23
LCAA League Meet
4x1600 Relay
1.
Daniel Holder
Chaise Hanawalt
Gage Kubachi
Jacob Wolf
22:47.8h
May 5
Hudson Booster
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Andrew Trombley
Tyler Bolenbaugh
Marcus Shipman
Malik Ray
1:01.7h
May 5
Hudson Booster
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Alex Price
39' 6.5
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
2.
12
Kaleb Price
36' 6
PR
Apr 20
Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite
3.
-
Marcus Shipman
31' 9
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
4.
11
Jorge Sereno
29' 5
PR
May 5
Hudson Booster
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alex Price
127' 0
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
2.
-
Marcus Shipman
75' 7
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
3.
-
Carter Nueoffer
63' 6
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
4.
12
Jon Ladd
59' 10
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
High Jump
1.
12
Jon Ladd
6' 0
May 29
Lenawee County Championship
2.
-
Carter Nueoffer
5' 4
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
3.
11
Jorge Sereno
5' 2
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
12
Andrew Trombley
5' 2
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
Pole Vault
1.
12
Andrew Trombley
13' 0
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
2.
9
Tyler Bolenbaugh
11' 0
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
Long Jump
1.
12
Tyler Curtis
18' 6
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
2.
12
Dylan Cuykendall
17' 11
PR
May 5
Hudson Booster
3.
12
Jon Ladd
17' 10
PR
May 5
Hudson Booster
4.
-
Carter Nueoffer
15' 11.5
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
5.
-
Marcus Shipman
15' 6.25
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Erika Grondin
13.34c
May 5
Hudson Booster
10
Anna Loar
13.34c
PR
May 5
Hudson Booster
3.
10
Alexis Ballachino
15.64
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
4.
9
Emma Shirey
16.06
PR
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
5.
9
Kalista Walkowicz
17.34c
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
6.
10
Jazmin Martinez
19.24c
PR
Apr 20
Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Erika Grondin
27.42
May 29
Lenawee County Championship
2.
10
Anna Loar
27.72
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
10
Flesia Borck
30.64c
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
4.
10
Lyndsey Tanner
31.14c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
5.
9
Ahna Marry
31.50
PR
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
6.
9
Kallahan Marry
32.04c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
7.
9
Emma Shirey
32.44c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
8.
9
Chloe Miller
32.54c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
9.
9
Kaite Grondin
32.74c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
10.
10
Alexis Ballachino
32.84
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
11.
11
Mya Shirey
33.38
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
12.
12
Myia Randell
34.14c
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
13.
-
Valdez Valdez
35.71
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
14.
11
Sierra Valdez
36.34c
PR
Apr 20
Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite
15.
12
Micah Randell
36.84c
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
16.
10
Ruth Ramos-Silva
49.34c
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
400 Meters
1.
11
Erika Grondin
1:05.34c
May 5
Hudson Booster
2.
9
Kallahan Marry
1:08.24
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
9
Ahna Marry
1:10.71
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
4.
9
Emma Shirey
1:15.04c
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
5.
11
Hunter Jones
1:17.14
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
6.
11
Sierra Valdez
1:18.24c
Apr 20
Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite
7.
10
Alexis Ballachino
1:18.93
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
8.
9
Haley Jones
1:18.94c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
800 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Feekings
2:30.7h
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
2.
11
Mya Shirey
2:38.3h
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
3.
9
Kaley Bloomer
2:42.11
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
4.
9
Haley Jones
3:09.1h
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
5.
11
Hunter Jones
3:12.82
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Feekings
5:32.50
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
9
Kaley Bloomer
5:52.07
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
11
Mikayla Bowen
6:17.0h
May 5
Hudson Booster
4.
9
Chloe Miller
7:01.7h
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Feekings
13:15.9h
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
2.
10
Amber Czeiszperger
13:17.3h
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
3.
11
Mikayla Bowen
13:27.6h
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Bree Romanowski
18.04c
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
2.
10
Amber Czeiszperger
18.30
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
9
Chloe Miller
18.64c
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
4.
9
Kaite Grondin
19.54c
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
5.
10
Alexis Ballachino
22.54c
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Amber Czeiszperger
49.64c
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
2.
10
Flesia Borck
54.34c
May 5
Hudson Booster
3.
12
Bree Romanowski
54.94c
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
4.
9
Chloe Miller
56.23
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
5.
9
Kaley Bloomer
57.94c
PR
Apr 20
Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
57.34c
May 5
Hudson Booster
2.
Anna Loar
Lyndsey Tanner
Kaite Grondin
Emma Shirey
58.10
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
3.
Anna Loar
Kaite Grondin
Lyndsey Tanner
Mya Shirey
59.72
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
4x200 Relay -
1.
Anna Loar
Lyndsey Tanner
Callie Bauer
Erika Grondin
1:57.90
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
2.
Kaite Grondin
Anna Loar
Emma Shirey
Lyndsey Tanner
2:01.39
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
3.
Relay Team
2:01.52
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
4.
Anna Loar
Lyndsey Tanner
Kaite Grondin
Emma Shirey
2:06.03
May 23
LCAA League Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:40.5h
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
2.
Kallahan Marry
Chloe Miller
Ahna Marry
Mya Shirey
4:45.34
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
3.
Sydney Feekings
Erika Grondin
Flesia Borck
Mya Shirey
4:47.37
May 23
LCAA League Meet
4.
Sydney Feekings
Ahna Marry
Kallahan Marry
Mya Shirey
4:59.80
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
4x800 Relay
1.
Sydney Feekings
Amber Czeisperger
Mikayla Bowen
Emma Shirey
10:25.91
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
Sydney Feekings
Amber Czeiszperger
Mikayla Bowen
Mya Shirey
10:28.84
May 29
Lenawee County Championship
3.
Sydney Feekings
Mikayla Bowen
Amber Czeiszperger
Mya Shirey
10:29.50
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
4.
Relay Team
11:03.25
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
26:08.8h
May 5
Hudson Booster
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:11.8h
May 5
Hudson Booster
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:13.7h
May 5
Hudson Booster
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Myia Randell
38' 9
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
2.
12
Micah Randell
35' 10
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
3.
12
Kaylee Scudder
25' 10.5
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
4.
11
Hunter Jones
25' 2
PR
Apr 20
Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite
5.
12
Courtney Fish
24' 9
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
6.
10
Ruth Ramos-Silva
19' 10
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
7.
10
Jazmin Martinez
14' 4.5
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Micah Randell
83' 2
PR
May 19
MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Hillsdale Academy
2.
12
Myia Randell
73' 2
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
3.
12
Kaylee Scudder
72' 4
May 23
LCAA League Meet
4.
11
Hunter Jones
64' 0
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
5.
12
Courtney Fish
61' 3
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
6.
10
Ruth Ramos-Silva
49' 4
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
7.
9
Abigale Blankenship
41' 6
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
8.
10
Jazmin Martinez
33' 2
PR
May 9
Hudson vs. Columbia Central
High Jump
1.
9
Callie Bauer
4' 8
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
2.
9
Kaite Grondin
4' 4
PR
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
3.
11
Hunter Jones
4' 2
PR
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
4.
11
Sierra Valdez
4' 0
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
9
Kaley Bloomer
4' 0
PR
Apr 20
Coach Bob Beckey Memorial Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Mya Shirey
8' 6
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
12
Bree Romanowski
8' 6
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
3.
9
Kallahan Marry
8' 0
PR
May 23
LCAA League Meet
4.
9
Kalista Walkowicz
7' 9
May 26
2018 MITCA Division 4 Team State Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Erika Grondin
16' 8
PR
May 5
Hudson Booster
2.
10
Flesia Borck
14' 10.5
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
3.
12
Bree Romanowski
14' 1
Apr 18
Hudson/Ida @ Onsted
4.
9
Chloe Miller
13' 5.25
PR
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
5.
9
Ahna Marry
12' 9
May 2
Hillsdale/Dundee @ Hudson
6.
10
Lyndsey Tanner
12' 1.25
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
7.
10
Jazmin Martinez
7' 1
PR
Mar 28
Whiteford Morenci@ Hudson HS
*Recent improvement