Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Indoor
2023
2022
2018
2015
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Riley Nichols
11.71
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
2.
12
Jason Kroeze
11.85
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
3.
11
Addison Mitchell
11.87
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
4.
12
Austin Perez
12.29
PR
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
5.
10
Luke O'Dell
12.68
May 12
Fulton Invitational
6.
12
Bruno Gomez
12.82
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
7.
9
Angel Santos
12.95
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
8.
12
Kyler Jack
13.63
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
9.
12
Caleb Inman
13.77
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
10.
9
Tarik Jack
13.7h
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
11.
12
Dan Steele
14.0h
PR
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
12.
9
Nathan Sigsby
14.69
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
13.
12
skyler Pickel
15.2h
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
200 Meters
1.
12
Jason Kroeze
24.54
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
2.
12
Bruno Gomez
25.89
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
3.
12
Riley Nichols
25.7h
PR
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
4.
12
Austin Perez
26.16
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
5.
9
Angel Santos
26.23
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
6.
10
Brenden Kurtze
27.77
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
400 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Sweet
54.98
PR
May 12
Fulton Invitational
2.
12
Kyler Jack
57.80
PR
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
3.
12
Ryan Saxton
1:00.4h
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
4.
11
Max Fisk
1:01.65
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
5.
9
Johnathan Larson
1:04.12
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
6.
12
Bruno Gomez
1:04.4h
PR
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
7.
12
Dan Steele
1:05.28
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
8.
11
Malachi Daniels
1:11.15
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
800 Meters
1.
11
Max Fisk
2:12.86
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
2.
10
Brenden Kurtze
2:24.83
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
3.
9
Johnathan Larson
2:26.6h
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
4.
11
Malachi Daniels
2:50.49
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
5.
10
Brad Case
2:51.3h
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
1600 Meters
1.
11
Max Fisk
5:37.97
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
2.
10
Riley McKenna
5:43.33
May 12
Fulton Invitational
3.
12
Antonio Leija
6:08.0h
PR
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
4.
11
Malachi Daniels
6:29.14
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
3200 Meters
1.
11
Max Fisk
11:01.56
PR
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
2.
10
Riley McKenna
11:46.58
PR
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
3.
12
Antonio Leija
13:22.29
PR
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Josh Case
20.01
May 12
Fulton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nic Ruvalacaba
45.24
PR
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
2.
12
Dan Steele
50.02
PR
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
3.
11
Josh Case
50.0h
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
4.
9
Tarik Jack
52.43
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
4x100 Relay
1.
Riley Nichols
Mike Zerka
Luke O'Dell
Jason Kroeze
46.27
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
2.
Riley Nichols
Luke O'Dell
Mike Zerka
Jason Kroeze
46.9h
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
3.
Addison Mitchell
Luke O'Dell
Riley Nichols
Jason Kroeze
47.12
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
4.
Relay Team
47.2h
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
5.
Riley Nichols
Luke O'Dell
Jason Kroeze
Mike Zerka
47.56
May 12
Fulton Invitational
6.
Riley Nichols
Mike Zerka
Austin Perez
Jason Kroeze
47.91
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
7.
Jason Kroeze
Luke O'Dell
Riley Nichols
Mike Zerka
48.86
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
4x200 Relay -
1.
Charlie Sweet
Riley Nichols
Bruno Gomez
Luke O'Dell
1:41.02
May 12
Fulton Invitational
2.
Bruno Gomez
Luke O'Dell
Austin Perez
Jason Kroeze
1:44.02
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
3.
Austin Perez
Luke O'Dell
Bruno Gomez
Angel Santos
1:44.10
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
4.
Austin Perez
Bruno Gomez
Luke O'Dell
Dan Steele
1:47.42
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
5.
Bruno Gomez
Angel Santos
Austin Perez
Luke O'Dell
1:50.65
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
6.
Relay Team
1:51.0h
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:46.23
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
2.
Riley Nichols
Nic Ruvalacaba
Charlie Sweet
Kyler Jack
3:46.85
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
3.
Nic Ruvalacaba
Kyler Jack
Riley Nichols
Charlie Sweet
3:51.66
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
4.
Nic Ruvalacaba
Ryan Saxton
Riley Nichols
Charlie Sweet
3:52.40
May 12
Fulton Invitational
5.
Riley Nichols
Kyler Jack
Nic Ruvalacaba
Charlie Sweet
3:58.84
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
6.
Riley Nichols
Luke O'Dell
Charlie Sweet
Kyler Jack
4:02.11
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
7.
Nic Ruvalacaba
Riley Nichols
Kyler Jack
Charlie Sweet
4:15.14
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
4x800 Relay
1.
Max Fisk
Johnathan Larson
Brenden Kurtze
Riley McKenna
9:36.13
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
2.
Max Fisk
Keola Kaaikloa
Ryan Saxton
Johnathan Larson
9:36.70
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
3.
Johnathan Larson
Max Fisk
Riley McKenna
Ryan Saxton
9:42.4h
May 12
Fulton Invitational
4.
Relay Team
9:48.5h
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
5.
Johnathan Larson
Dan Steele
Riley McKenna
Ryan Saxton
10:18.71
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
6.
Antonio Leija
Johnathan Larson
Ryan Saxton
Riley McKenna
10:26.41
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
7.
Brad Case
Brenden Kurtze
Johnathan Larson
Dan Steele
10:38.10
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jason Kroeze
46' 6
PR
May 12
Fulton Invitational
2.
12
Mike Zerka
46' 4
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
3.
12
Caleb Inman
44' 4.5
PR
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
4.
10
Ian Kosinski
39' 7
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
5.
12
Cameron Moore
31' 4.5
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
6.
9
Nathan Sigsby
24' 6.5
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Mike Zerka
138' 11
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
2.
12
Caleb Inman
113' 9
PR
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
3.
11
Addison Mitchell
105' 9
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
4.
10
Ian Kosinski
105' 2
PR
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
5.
12
Cameron Moore
90' 9
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
6.
10
Riley McKenna
79' 5
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
7.
10
Brad Case
78' 6
May 12
Fulton Invitational
8.
12
skyler Pickel
70' 11
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
9.
9
Nathan Sigsby
57' 9
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
High Jump
1.
12
Jason Kroeze
5' 8.75
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
2.
12
Bruno Gomez
5' 5
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
3.
10
Luke O'Dell
5' 4
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
4.
9
Johnathan Larson
4' 6
PR
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nic Ruvalacaba
13' 6
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
2.
10
Brenden Kurtze
11' 2.75
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
3.
12
Austin Perez
10' 0
PR
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Riley Nichols
20' 1.75
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
2.
12
Nic Ruvalacaba
18' 6.5
PR
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
3.
11
Charlie Sweet
17' 5
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
4.
12
Dan Steele
16' 3
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
5.
9
Tarik Jack
15' 8
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
6.
12
Kyler Jack
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
7.
9
Angel Santos
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
8.
12
skyler Pickel
13' 0
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cassie Hogle
14.29
PR
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
2.
11
Hannah Nadeau
14.34
PR
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
3.
12
Viviane Hill
15.94
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
4.
10
Grace Hopkins
16.02
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
5.
10
Marta Valentin
16.1h
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
6.
10
Daniela Chioru
16.2h
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
7.
11
Megan Eves
16.3h
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
8.
10
Trinity Perry
16.9h
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
9.
12
Callie Kok
18.04
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
10.
10
Punnarod Ngernwilai
19.14
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
200 Meters
1.
12
Cassie Hogle
29.86
PR
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
2.
12
Eve Roberts
30.26
PR
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
3.
11
Maria Rodriguez
32.3h
PR
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
4.
11
Hannah Nadeau
32.61
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
5.
11
Megan Eves
33.7h
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
6.
10
Grace Hopkins
33.97
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
7.
12
Viviane Hill
34.1h
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
10
Marta Valentin
34.1h
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
9.
10
Trinity Perry
35.43
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
10.
10
Daniela Chioru
35.8h
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
11.
12
Callie Kok
39.84
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
12.
10
Punnarod Ngernwilai
41.22
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
400 Meters
1.
11
Kyra Perez
1:04.47
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
2.
12
Amanda Larson
1:05.51
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
3.
12
Eve Roberts
1:09.35
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
4.
10
Madison Hamlin
1:14.9h
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
5.
10
Trinity Perry
1:23.19
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
800 Meters
1.
11
Kyra Perez
2:37.48
May 12
Fulton Invitational
2.
12
Amanda Larson
2:41.94
PR
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
3.
10
Stevey Hogle
2:47.35
May 12
Fulton Invitational
4.
9
Brittany Velting
3:02.29
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
5.
12
Ally Daniels
3:04.42
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
1600 Meters
1.
10
Stevey Hogle
5:57.13
PR
May 12
Fulton Invitational
2.
9
Brittany Velting
6:38.00
PR
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
3.
12
Ally Daniels
7:00.11
May 12
Fulton Invitational
4.
12
Juliet McKaig
7:37.23
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
5.
10
Fabienne Trunk
7:37.24
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
3200 Meters
1.
9
Brittany Velting
14:26.60
PR
May 12
Fulton Invitational
2.
12
Ally Daniels
14:56.04
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
3.
12
Juliet McKaig
15:56.55
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
4.
10
Fabienne Trunk
16:33.6h
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Justine Saxton
20.52
PR
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
2.
12
Brenna Graham
20.6h
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
3.
11
Maria Rodriguez
22.11
PR
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
4.
10
Aria Melinowski
23.49
May 12
Fulton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Amanda Larson
56.8h
PR
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
2.
9
Justine Saxton
57.60
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
3.
12
Brenna Graham
1:04.95
PR
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
4.
10
Aria Melinowski
1:07.91
PR
May 12
Fulton Invitational
5.
11
Megan Eves
1:16.52
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
4x100 Relay
1.
Viviane Hill
Hannah Nadeau
Grace Hopkins
Cassie Hogle
57.72
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
2.
Viviane Hill
Cassie Hogle
Hannah Nadeau
Grace Hopkins
58.53
May 12
Fulton Invitational
3.
Viviane Hill
Maria Rodriguez
Hannah Nadeau
Grace Hopkins
59.10
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
4.
Viviane Hill
Grace Hopkins
Hannah Nadeau
Maria Rodriguez
59.70
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
5.
Relay Team
59.7h
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
6.
Cassie Hogle
Grace Hopkins
Viviane Hill
Hannah Nadeau
1:00.38
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
7.
Viviane Hill
Maria Rodriguez
Cassie Hogle
Hannah Nadeau
1:00.41
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
4x200 Relay -
1.
Viviane Hill
Maria Rodriguez
Eve Roberts
Hannah Nadeau
2:03.93
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
2.
Cassie Hogle
Hannah Nadeau
Maria Rodriguez
Eve Roberts
2:03.94
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
3.
Hannah Nadeau
Eve Roberts
Maria Rodriguez
Justine Saxton
2:04.68
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
4.
Hannah Nadeau
Maria Rodriguez
Eve Roberts
Justine Saxton
2:05.25
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
5.
Relay Team
2:05.9h
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
6.
Eve Roberts
Justine Saxton
Maria Rodriguez
Hannah Nadeau
2:06.15
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
7.
Justine Saxton
Viviane Hill
Hannah Nadeau
Eve Roberts
2:07.07
May 12
Fulton Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Madison Hamlin
Amanda Larson
Eve Roberts
Kyra Perez
4:39.37
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
2.
Madison Hamlin
Kyra Perez
Amanda Larson
Eve Roberts
4:42.68
May 12
Fulton Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:46.3h
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
4.
Madison Hamlin
Amanda Larson
Kyra Perez
Eve Roberts
4:47.44
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
5.
Ally Daniels
Madison Hamlin
Kyra Perez
Eve Roberts
4:47.94
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
6.
Amanda Larson
Kyra Perez
Eve Roberts
Megan Eves
4:48.28
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
7.
Madison Hamlin
Amanda Larson
Eve Roberts
Megan Eves
5:18.66
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
4x800 Relay
1.
Stevey Hogle
Amanda Larson
Kyra Perez
Brittany Velting
11:04.86
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
2.
Ally Daniels
Fabienne Trunk
Stevey Hogle
Juliet McKaig
11:26.57
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
3.
Stevey Hogle
Ally Daniels
Brittany Velting
Amanda Larson
11:38.0h
May 12
Fulton Invitational
4.
Relay Team
11:53.0h
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
5.
Amanda Larson
Brittany Velting
Fabienne Trunk
Stevey Hogle
12:01.20
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
6.
Ally Daniels
Stevey Hogle
Fabienne Trunk
Brittany Velting
12:46.19
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
7.
Juliet McKaig
Brittany Velting
Fabienne Trunk
Amanda Larson
14:01.75
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Grace Hopkins
29' 4.5
May 25
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions
2.
11
Lauren Marfio
26' 0.75
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
3.
12
Francis Cornell
24' 6
PR
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
4.
12
Brenna Graham
22' 1
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
5.
12
Kristina Brown
18' 3
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
6.
10
Fabienne Trunk
18' 0
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Grace Hopkins
73' 2
PR
May 12
Fulton Invitational
2.
11
Lauren Marfio
69' 6
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
3.
12
Francis Cornell
57' 0
PR
Apr 24
CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
4.
9
Ella Royston
40' 10
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
High Jump
1.
10
Stevey Hogle
4' 10.25
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
2.
10
Trinity Perry
4' 2
May 1
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Hesperia
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kyra Perez
8' 6
PR
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
2.
12
Viviane Hill
6' 0
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
Long Jump
1.
12
Cassie Hogle
14' 2.75
PR
May 10
CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
2.
11
Hannah Nadeau
13' 5
May 4
Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
3.
9
Brittany Velting
12' 5
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
4.
9
Justine Saxton
11' 3.5
PR
May 8
CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
5.
11
Megan Eves
11' 3
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
6.
10
Aria Melinowski
10' 4
PR
May 3
CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
*Recent improvement