100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Taveon Harris | 10.94PR | Apr 20 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Tre'Ron Griffin | 11.52 | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
3. | 12 | | Carlos Macedo | 11.90PR | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
4. | 10 | | Matt McGinnis | 12.69 | Apr 25 | FML Brandon/Flushing/Kearsley |
5. | 12 | | Fernando Remirez Garcia | 12.78PR | May 21 | FML JV Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Jessie Molina | 12.85 | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
7. | 12 | | Elijah Carnes | 12.88PR | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
| 10 | | Ashtyn Cohoon | 12.88 | May 11 | Davison Twilight Classic |
9. | 9 | | Noah Gwinn | 13.66 | May 21 | FML JV Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Ryker Wheat | 14.81PR | Apr 25 | FML Brandon/Flushing/Kearsley |
11. | 12 | | Brett Evans | 14.84PR | Apr 25 | FML Brandon/Flushing/Kearsley |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Taveon Harris | 22.69PR | Apr 20 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Tre'Ron Griffin | 23.04PR | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio |
3. | 10 | | Ashtyn Cohoon | 25.25 | Apr 25 | FML Brandon/Flushing/Kearsley |
4. | 12 | | Riccardo Di Giovanni | 25.67PR | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
5. | 12 | | Carlos Macedo | 25.93PR | May 2 | FML Holly/Kearsley/Fenton |
6. | 12 | | Elijah Carnes | 26.17PR | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
7. | 9 | | Jessie Molina | 26.67 | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
8. | 12 | | Fernando Remirez Garcia | 27.64PR | Apr 25 | FML Brandon/Flushing/Kearsley |
9. | 9 | | Noah Gwinn | 28.37 | May 21 | FML JV Invitational |
10. | 12 | | Brett Evans | 30.72PR | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
11. | 9 | | Ryker Wheat | 31.32PR | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tre'Ron Griffin | 50.59PR | Jun 2 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2 |
2. | 12 | | Taveon Harris | 52.18 | Apr 20 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Raydoffa Braziel | 52.33 | May 29 | Norb Badar Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Elijah Carnes | 59.87 | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
5. | 12 | | Riccardo Di Giovanni | 1:01.04PR | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
6. | 9 | | Zach Durant | 1:05.60PR | Apr 30 | FML Kearsley, Clio @Owosso |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Raydoffa Braziel | 2:00.19 | May 23 | FML Championship |
2. | 11 | | Josh Bischoff | 2:08.97PR | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio |
3. | 10 | | Austin McConnell | 2:28.27PR | Apr 25 | FML Brandon/Flushing/Kearsley |
4. | 12 | | Fernando Remirez Garcia | 2:29.49PR | May 2 | FML Holly/Kearsley/Fenton |
5. | 9 | | Zach Durant | 2:48.82PR | May 21 | FML JV Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Raydoffa Braziel | 4:53.00PR | Apr 20 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Justice Sutcliffe | 5:20.65PR | Apr 20 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Alex Willers | 5:25.90PR | Apr 25 | FML Brandon/Flushing/Kearsley |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alex Willers | 11:03.66PR | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio |
2. | 10 | | Justice Sutcliffe | 11:45.72PR | May 21 | FML JV Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Braylon Silvas | 17.31PR | May 4 | Goodrich Invite |
2. | 12 | | Gavin Etson | 17.95PR | May 4 | Goodrich Invite |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Braylon Silvas | 16.21 | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio |
2. | 12 | | Gavin Etson | 17.68 | Apr 25 | FML Brandon/Flushing/Kearsley |
3. | 11 | | Austin Hennessy | 18.58 | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Braylon Silvas | 43.73PR | May 4 | Goodrich Invite |
2. | 12 | | Gavin Etson | 45.91PR | May 4 | Goodrich Invite |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Braylon Silvas | 43.26 | May 23 | FML Championship |
2. | 12 | | Gavin Etson | 44.20PR | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio |
3. | 11 | | Austin Hennessy | 47.00 | May 21 | FML JV Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Ashtyn Cohoon Matt McGinnis Philip Stites Carlos Macedo | 45.89 | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio |
2. | | | Ashtyn Cohoon Malik Davis Matt McGinnis Carlos Macedo | 46.83 | Apr 20 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational |
3. | | | Ashtyn Cohoon Malik Davis Eddie Harris Carlos Macedo | 46.95 | Apr 30 | FML Kearsley, Clio @Owosso |
4. | | | Ashtyn Cohoon Eddie Harris Philip Stites Carlos Macedo | 47.73 | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
5. | | | Relay Team | 48.14 | May 2 | FML Holly/Kearsley/Fenton |
6. | | | Philip Stites Malik Davis Matt McGinnis Gavin Etson | 49.17 | Apr 11 | Kearsley Early Bird Relays |
7. | | | Austin Hennessy Fernando Remirez Garcia Riccardo Di Giovanni Jessie Molina | 49.36 | May 21 | FML JV Invitational |
|
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Eddie Harris Dylan Buschur Donte Wallace Mateo Booth | 1:01.10 | Apr 11 | Kearsley Early Bird Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Tre'Ron Griffin Raydoffa Braziel Carlos Macedo Taveon Harris | 1:30.79 | Jun 2 | MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2 |
2. | | | Ashtyn Cohoon Tre'Ron Griffin Carlos Macedo Taveon Harris | 1:36.61 | Apr 11 | Kearsley Early Bird Relays |
3. | | | Ashtyn Cohoon Eddie Harris Raydoffa Braziel Carlos Macedo | 1:38.00 | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
4. | | | Relay Team | 1:38.51 | May 2 | FML Holly/Kearsley/Fenton |
5. | | | Ashtyn Cohoon Malik Davis Eddie Harris Carlos Macedo | 1:38.53 | Apr 30 | FML Kearsley, Clio @Owosso |
6. | | | Ashtyn Cohoon Malik Davis Matt McGinnis Carlos Macedo | 1:39.08 | Apr 20 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational |
7. | | | Carlos Macedo Eddie Harris Raydoffa Braziel Tre'Ron Griffin | 1:40.30 | May 11 | Davison Twilight Classic |
8. | | | Austin Hennessy Fernando Remirez Garcia Riccardo Di Giovanni Jessie Molina | 1:44.06 | May 21 | FML JV Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Taveon Harris Carlos Macedo Raydoffa Braziel Tre'Ron Griffin | 3:30.27 | May 23 | FML Championship |
2. | | | Tre'Ron Griffin Carlos Macedo Raydoffa Braziel Taveon Harris | 3:34.53 | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio |
3. | | | Relay Team | 3:36.44 | May 2 | FML Holly/Kearsley/Fenton |
4. | | | Braylon Silvas Carlos Macedo Raydoffa Braziel Tre'Ron Griffin | 3:36.59 | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
5. | | | Braylon Silvas Malik Davis Raydoffa Braziel Tre'Ron Griffin | 3:38.44 | May 4 | Goodrich Invite |
6. | | | Raydoffa Braziel Braylon Silvas Carlos Macedo Tre'Ron Griffin | 3:41.15 | Apr 25 | FML Brandon/Flushing/Kearsley |
7. | | | Taveon Harris Braylon Silvas Raydoffa Braziel Tre'Ron Griffin | 3:43.4h | May 11 | Davison Twilight Classic |
8. | | | Tre'Ron Griffin Raydoffa Braziel Braylon Silvas Taveon Harris | 3:45.70 | Apr 11 | Kearsley Early Bird Relays |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Josh Bischoff Tre'Ron Griffin Alex Willers Raydoffa Braziel | 8:48.05 | May 11 | Davison Twilight Classic |
2. | | | Josh Bischoff Alex Willers Malik Davis Raydoffa Braziel | 8:53.47 | Apr 30 | FML Kearsley, Clio @Owosso |
3. | | | Relay Team | 9:04.53 | May 2 | FML Holly/Kearsley/Fenton |
4. | | | Josh Bischoff Alex Willers Austin McConnell Raydoffa Braziel | 9:10.02 | Apr 20 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational |
5. | | | Josh Bischoff Justice Sutcliffe Alex Willers Raydoffa Braziel | 9:15.78 | Apr 11 | Kearsley Early Bird Relays |
6. | | | Josh Bischoff Alex Willers Justice Sutcliffe Raydoffa Braziel | 9:21.14 | Apr 25 | FML Brandon/Flushing/Kearsley |
7. | | | Josh Bischoff Alex Willers Justice Sutcliffe Fernando Remirez Garcia | 9:35.35 | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Ashtyn Cohoon Carlos Macedo Tre'Ron Griffin Taveon Harris | 1:40.94 | Apr 11 | Kearsley Early Bird Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Josh Bischoff Elija Rodriguez-Garza Alex Willers Raydoffa Braziel | 12:51.13 | Apr 11 | Kearsley Early Bird Relays |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | | | Gavin Etson Malik Davis Braylon Silvas Elija Rodriguez-Garza | 1:14.11 | Apr 11 | Kearsley Early Bird Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Eddie Harris | 46' 1 | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio |
2. | 11 | | Dylan Buschur | 41' 10.5 | Apr 11 | Kearsley Early Bird Relays |
3. | 11 | | Nick Letterman | 39' 4.5PR | May 2 | FML Holly/Kearsley/Fenton |
4. | 9 | | Isaiah Jones | 38' 4 | May 2 | FML Holly/Kearsley/Fenton |
5. | 12 | | Mateo Booth | 37' 11PR | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
6. | 10 | | Donte Wallace | 34' 11 | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
7. | 10 | | Ashtyn Assaro-Nolan | 27' 7.75 | Apr 30 | FML Kearsley, Clio @Owosso |
8. | 10 | | Trevor Peake | 24' 7.5PR | May 21 | FML JV Invitational |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Dylan Buschur | 132' 8 | May 4 | Goodrich Invite |
2. | 11 | | Eddie Harris | 128' 6 | May 18 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Clio |
3. | 12 | | Mateo Booth | 108' 10PR | Apr 20 | Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Donte Wallace | 92' 3 | May 2 | FML Holly/Kearsley/Fenton |
5. | 9 | | Isaiah Jones | 85' 7.5 | Apr 30 | FML Kearsley, Clio @Owosso |
6. | 11 | | Nick Letterman | 81' 3.5 | Apr 30 | FML Kearsley, Clio @Owosso |
7. | 10 | | Ashtyn Assaro-Nolan | 60' 9.75 | Apr 30 | FML Kearsley, Clio @Owosso |
8. | 10 | | Trevor Peake | 60' 9PR | May 21 | FML JV Invitational |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Gavin Etson | 5' 6 | Apr 30 | FML Kearsley, Clio @Owosso |
2. | 9 | | Braylon Silvas | 5' 3 | Apr 11 | Kearsley Early Bird Relays |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Philip Stites | 9' 6PR | Apr 30 | FML Kearsley, Clio @Owosso |
2. | 11 | | Gerald Balcer | 9' 0PR | May 23 | FML Championship |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Braylon Silvas | 21' 2 | May 29 | Norb Badar Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Gavin Etson | 18' 11.5PR | May 23 | FML Championship |
3. | 12 | | Philip Stites | 16' 8 | May 9 | FML Linden/Kearsley/Swartz Creek |
|