Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Johnny Segay
8.32
(.0)
PR
Mar 3
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
100 Meters
1.
11
Johnny Segay
13.13
(.0)
PR
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
2.
12
Fernando Denny
14.95
(1.0)
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
3.
10
Wilny Paul
18.87
(-3.8)
PR
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Johnny Segay
26.11
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
2.
12
Wilbert Tsosie
26.95
(.0)
PR
Mar 16
Spring Break Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Johnny Segay
57.21
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
2.
12
Joe Klah III
59.68
Mar 16
Spring Break Invitational
3.
12
Wilbert Tsosie
1:00.23
PR
Mar 3
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
800 Meters
1.
12
Wilbert Tsosie
2:17.85
PR
Mar 16
Spring Break Invitational
2.
12
Joe Klah III
2:18.26
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
3.
11
Johnny Segay
2:22.22
PR
Mar 3
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
1600 Meters
1.
12
Joe Klah III
5:05.41
PR
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
2.
12
Talmadge Begay
5:20.41
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
3.
12
Wilbert Tsosie
5:20.69
PR
Apr 20
Winslow Invite
11
Johnny Segay
5:20.69
PR
Apr 20
Winslow Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Talmadge Begay
11:37.02
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Johnny Segay
Wilbert Tsosie
Joe Klah III
Talmadge Begay
9:14.83
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
2.
Talmadge Begay
Joe Klah III
Johnny Segay
Wilbert Tsosie
9:20.43
Apr 20
Winslow Invite
3.
Joe Klah III
Talmadge Begay
Johnny Segay
Wilbert Tsosie
9:27.89
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
4.
Johnny Segay
Talmadge Begay
Joe Klah III
Wilbert Tsosie
9:31.20
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
5.
Johnny Segay
Joe Klah III
Wilbert Tsosie
Talmadge Begay
9:41.05
Mar 16
Spring Break Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Wilbert Tsosie
31' 4
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
2.
12
Fernando Denny
28' 8
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
3.
10
Wilny Paul
26' 7
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Wilny Paul
70' 2
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
2.
12
Wilbert Tsosie
64' 4
PR
Apr 13
Mogollon Invitational
3.
12
Fernando Denny
62' 10
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Joesanna Yellowhair
15.45
PR
Mar 23
Mogollon Early Meet
2.
11
Sophia Francis
18.25
(-1.4)
Apr 20
Winslow Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Jessica Klah
33.96
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
2.
11
Raelencia Neztsosie
36.05
(-3.1)
Apr 20
Winslow Invite
3.
12
Joesanna Yellowhair
36.25
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
4.
11
Sophia Francis
41.80
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 20
Winslow Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Jessica Klah
1:17.58
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
2.
11
Raelencia Neztsosie
1:20.68
Mar 30
Joseph City Track Invitational
3.
12
Joesanna Yellowhair
1:32.22
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Precious Robinson
2:27.12
May 4
AIA Division IV Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Precious Robinson
5:18.30
May 4
AIA Division IV Championship
2.
10
Jessica Klah
7:05.73
Apr 20
Winslow Invite
3.
11
Sophia Francis
8:35.06
PR
Mar 9
Round Valley Invitational
4.
12
Joesanna Yellowhair
8:36.51
PR
Apr 13
Mogollon Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Precious Robinson
11:34.24
May 4
AIA Division IV Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Joesanna Yellowhair
1:17.37
PR
Mar 16
Spring Break Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Joesanna Yellowhair
21' 5
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
2.
11
Sophia Francis
19' 9.5
Apr 6
Blue Ridge Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Raelencia Neztsosie
11' 6
(.0)
PR
Mar 3
NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC
*Recent improvement