100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jason Jones | 11.00PR | Apr 28 | GHSA AAAA Sectional - Regions 3, 4, 7, 8 |
2. | 11 | | Gavin McElroy | 11.70PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
3. | 11 | | Davis Kirkland | 11.97 | Mar 9 | Longhorn Stampede |
4. | - | | Jadon Rogers | 12.02 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
5. | - | | Mason Benefield | 12.30 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
6. | 10 | | Tiger Turner | 12.37PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
7. | 11 | | Patrick Jackson | 12.54 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
8. | - | | Ted Wach | 12.61 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
9. | - | | Ross Walker Stevens | 12.91PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
10. | - | | Darryl Cooper | 12.94PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
11. | - | | Salim Miller | 13.05 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
12. | - | | Christian Batson | 13.24PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
13. | - | | Christopher Williams | 13.31 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
14. | - | | Jack Graham | 13.79PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
15. | - | | Alex Cordovado | 13.95PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
16. | - | | Jake Blodgett | 14.17PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
17. | - | | Ethan Jackson | 14.24 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
18. | - | | Jacob Hull | 14.31PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
19. | - | | Brett Baker | 14.50PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
20. | - | | Nicolas Carrasquero | 14.85PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
21. | - | | Griffin Akers | 14.87PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
22. | - | | Riley Brethauer | 14.89PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
23. | - | | Scott Wiseman | 14.92 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
24. | - | | Richard Brewster | 15.00 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
25. | 9 | | Nathan Brieske | 15.26 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
26. | 10 | | Sean Klappenbach | 15.32PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
| - | | Jake Connell | 15.32PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jared Williams | 22.03 (-.5) | May 12 | GHSA 4A State Championship |
2. | 11 | | Jason Jones | 22.46PR | Apr 28 | GHSA AAAA Sectional - Regions 3, 4, 7, 8 |
3. | 11 | | Michael Benefield | 23.35 (-1.9) | Feb 24 | Parkview Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Gavin McElroy | 23.69 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
5. | 11 | | Davis Kirkland | 24.41PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
6. | 10 | | Tiger Turner | 24.75 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
7. | 11 | | Patrick Jackson | 25.54 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
8. | - | | Ted Wach | 26.09 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
9. | - | | Mason Benefield | 26.22 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
10. | 10 | | Rafael Celedon | 26.60PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
11. | - | | Ross Walker Stevens | 26.70PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
12. | - | | Darryl Cooper | 26.91PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
| 9 | | Mark Gabriel Buenvenida | 26.91 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
14. | 10 | | Justin Tardy | 26.96 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
| 10 | | Charlie Westenburger | 26.96 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
16. | - | | Salim Miller | 27.32PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
17. | - | | Christopher Williams | 27.42 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
18. | - | | Christian Batson | 27.78PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
19. | 10 | | Christoph Postero | 27.80 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
20. | - | | Max Craciun | 28.57PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
21. | - | | Jack Graham | 28.94PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
22. | 10 | | Ryan Watson | 28.96PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
23. | - | | Jake Blodgett | 29.31PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
24. | - | | Danny Umpiere | 29.49 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
25. | 9 | | Keegan Gaffney | 29.87PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
26. | - | | Alex Possert | 29.97PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
27. | - | | Nicolas Carrasquero | 30.07PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
28. | - | | Salvatore Depasquale | 30.13PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
29. | - | | Richard Brewster | 30.64 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
30. | 10 | | Matthew Hosey | 30.69PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
31. | - | | Scott Wiseman | 30.74 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
32. | - | | Griffin Akers | 30.88PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
33. | - | | Jacob Hull | 30.98PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
34. | - | | Jake Connell | 31.45PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
35. | - | | Jack Massey | 31.47PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
36. | - | | Riley Brethauer | 31.62PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
37. | 9 | | Nathan Brieske | 32.44 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
38. | - | | Nicolas Galeano | 34.20PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jared Williams | 48.81 | May 12 | GHSA 4A State Championship |
2. | 10 | | Tiger Turner | 55.83 | Feb 24 | Parkview Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Patrick Jackson | 56.87PR | Apr 19 | GHSA Region 8-AAAA |
4. | - | | Jadon Rogers | 57.76PR | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
5. | 10 | | Justin Tardy | 58.29PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
6. | 10 | | Charlie Westenburger | 59.26PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
7. | - | | David DeWitt | 1:01.80PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
8. | - | | Max Craciun | 1:02.59PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
9. | 10 | | Christoph Postero | 1:02.93 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
10. | 10 | | Rafael Celedon | 1:03.59PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
11. | 9 | | Mark Gabriel Buenvenida | 1:04.46 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
12. | - | | Danny Umpiere | 1:04.92PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
13. | - | | Salvatore Depasquale | 1:05.18PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
14. | 10 | | Brian Matthews | 1:05.34PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
15. | 10 | | Ryan Watson | 1:05.94PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
16. | - | | Alex Cordovado | 1:06.32 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
17. | - | | Alex Possert | 1:06.46PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
18. | 9 | | Keegan Gaffney | 1:07.30PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
19. | - | | Nicolas Carrasquero | 1:07.71PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
20. | - | | Jack Graham | 1:08.00PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
21. | 10 | | Matthew Hosey | 1:08.17PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
22. | 10 | | Matthew Sullivan | 1:10.61PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
23. | - | | Jack Massey | 1:11.01PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
24. | 9 | | Nathan Brieske | 1:11.15PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
25. | - | | Nicolas Galeano | 1:13.67PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Rowan Wiley | 1:58.55PR | May 12 | GHSA 4A State Championship |
2. | 11 | | Jack Fahy | 2:08.00 | Apr 19 | GHSA Region 8-AAAA |
3. | 11 | | Nicolas Fontova | 2:13.78PR | Mar 9 | Longhorn Stampede |
4. | 9 | | Gram Russell | 2:19.64 | Feb 24 | Parkview Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Will Reese | 2:21.17PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
6. | 10 | | Jared Williams | 2:22.62PR | Feb 24 | Parkview Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Ethan Hennessey | 2:28.03PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
8. | 9 | | Logan Wiley | 2:28.46PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
9. | 9 | | Carter Scott | 2:30.14 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
10. | 10 | | Brian Matthews | 2:39.50PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
11. | 10 | | Adam Desmelik | 2:43.73 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
12. | 9 | | Keegan Gaffney | 2:47.42PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
13. | 9 | | Nathan Brieske | 2:51.77PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
14. | - | | Brett Baker | 2:51.78PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
15. | 12 | | John Rudolph | 2:54.21 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Rowan Wiley | 4:20.39PR | May 12 | GHSA 4A State Championship |
2. | 10 | | Jack Voss | 4:30.79 | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
3. | 12 | | Jordan Perez | 4:32.69 | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
4. | 11 | | Nicolas Fontova | 4:39.49 | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
5. | - | | Eamonn Kenah | 4:59.61 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
6. | 9 | | Gram Russell | 5:00.33 | Feb 24 | Parkview Invitational |
7. | 12 | | John Rudolph | 6:30.42 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 11 | | Rowan Wiley | 4:28.88PR | May 22 | Wingfoot Mile |
2. | 12 | | Ethan Hennessey | 5:12.72PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
3. | 11 | | Will Reese | 5:16.89PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
4. | 9 | | Logan Wiley | 5:18.03PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
5. | 9 | | Carter Scott | 5:20.06 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
6. | 10 | | Adam Desmelik | 5:34.09PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
7. | 12 | | John Rudolph | 6:45.79PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jordan Perez | 9:38.70PR | May 12 | GHSA 4A State Championship |
2. | 10 | | Jack Voss | 9:40.06 | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
3. | 11 | | Rowan Wiley | 9:48.10PR | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
4. | 11 | | Nicolas Fontova | 9:51.81 | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
5. | 10 | | Chad DeWitt | 10:42.07 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
6. | 11 | | Joseph Brunner | 10:47.50 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
7. | 10 | | Andrew Ryan | 10:48.40 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
8. | 9 | | Logan Wiley | 10:52.83 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
9. | 9 | | Patrick McDonald | 10:54.86 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
10. | 9 | | Gram Russell | 10:58.72 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
11. | 11 | | John Owens | 11:05.27 | Feb 24 | Parkview Invitational |
12. | 11 | | Will Reese | 11:10.28PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
13. | 9 | | Carter Scott | 11:22.32 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
14. | 10 | | Adam Desmelik | 11:41.13 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Matthew Harris | 14.49 | Apr 28 | GHSA AAAA Sectional - Regions 3, 4, 7, 8 |
2. | 11 | | Sam Schwaner | 15.25 | Apr 28 | GHSA AAAA Sectional - Regions 3, 4, 7, 8 |
3. | 11 | | Kevin Brown | 17.44PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
4. | - | | Alex Pina | 21.62PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Matthew Harris | 37.94 | May 12 | GHSA 4A State Championship |
2. | 11 | | Sam Schwaner | 43.21PR | Apr 19 | GHSA Region 8-AAAA |
3. | 11 | | Kevin Brown | 46.56 | Feb 24 | Parkview Invitational |
4. | - | | Alex Pina | 47.93PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
5. | - | | Matthew Adams | 51.95 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Jason Jones Matthew Harris Gavin McElroy Jared Williams | 41.96 | May 12 | GHSA 4A State Championship |
2. | | | Matthew Harris Jason Jones Gavin McElroy Jared Williams | 42.83 | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
3. | | | Relay Team | 43.06 | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
4. | | | Jason Jones Gavin McElroy Davis Kirkland Jared Williams | 43.74 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
5. | | | Jason Jones Michael Benefield Gavin McElroy Jared Williams | 44.11 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
6. | | | Ted Wach Tiger Turner Mason Benefield Jadon Rogers | 46.53 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
7. | | | Ted Wach Davis Kirkland Tiger Turner Jadon Rogers | 46.84 | Feb 24 | Parkview Invitational |
8. | | | Sam Schwaner Tiger Turner Ted Wach Darryl Cooper | 47.02 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Matthew Harris Jason Jones Gavin McElroy Jared Williams | 1:30.1h | Mar 17 | Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays |
2. | | | Relay Team | 1:41.8h | Mar 17 | Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Matthew Harris Jack Fahy Gavin McElroy Jared Williams | 3:27.13 | Apr 28 | GHSA AAAA Sectional - Regions 3, 4, 7, 8 |
2. | | | Jack Voss Jack Fahy Jordan Perez Rowan Wiley | 3:45.14 | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
3. | | | Jack Voss Rowan Wiley Jordan Perez Jack Fahy | 3:45.58 | Mar 9 | Longhorn Stampede |
4. | | | Sam Schwaner Gavin McElroy Davis Kirkland Jared Williams | 3:53.04 | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
5. | | | Tiger Turner Jared Williams Davis Kirkland Ted Wach | 3:57.78 | Feb 24 | Parkview Invitational |
6. | | | Rowan Wiley Jordan Perez Jack Fahy Gram Russell | 3:58.46 | Feb 24 | Parkview Invitational |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Jack Voss Jack Fahy Jordan Perez Rowan Wiley | 8:22.21 | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
2. | | | Chad DeWitt Gram Russell Andrew Ryan Nicolas Fontova | 8:45.66 | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
3. | | | Chad DeWitt Gram Russell Nicolas Fontova Jack Fahy | 8:56.5h | Mar 17 | Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays |
4. | | | Chad DeWitt Gram Russell Andrew Ryan John Owens | 9:31.83 | Mar 9 | Longhorn Stampede |
5. | | | Joseph Brunner Andrew Ryan Logan Wiley John Owens | 9:42.8h | Mar 17 | Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | | | Rowan Wiley Jordan Perez Nicolas Fontova Jack Voss | 18:07.52 | Mar 17 | Coaches Invitational |
2. | | | Nicolas Fontova Chad DeWitt Andrew Ryan Jack Fahy | 19:49.2h | Mar 17 | Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays |
3. | | | Joseph Brunner Gram Russell Logan Wiley John Owens | 21:03.2h | Mar 17 | Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Jason Jones Gavin McElroy Matthew Harris Jack Fahy | 3:36.3h | Mar 17 | Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Jared Williams Jordan Perez Rowan Wiley Jack Voss | 10:52.7h | Mar 17 | Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | | | Kevin Brown Matthew Harris Alex Pina Sam Schwaner | 1:08.9h | Mar 17 | Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Tanner Duffin | 59' 2 | May 12 | GHSA 4A State Championship |
2. | 12 | | James Paxton | 38' 3.5PR | Mar 9 | Longhorn Stampede |
3. | 12 | | Riley Heneghan | 33' 2PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
4. | - | | Joey Sanfilippo | 32' 6.5 | Mar 17 | Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays |
5. | 9 | | Ethan Coles | 29' 11PR | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
6. | - | | John Rainwater | 28' 5 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
7. | 12 | | Lucas Northway | 26' 3.5 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
8. | 12 | | Hunter Buot | 26' 1PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
9. | - | | Joel Chatfield | 25' 10PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
10. | - | | Carson Craig | 25' 9.5PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
11. | 10 | | Jack Zyla | 24' 3 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
12. | - | | Tyler Goforth | 22' 0PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
13. | 10 | | Ethan Jennings | 21' 8 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
14. | - | | Kennith Edwards | 20' 9.5PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Tanner Duffin | 189' 3 | May 12 | GHSA 4A State Championship |
2. | 9 | | Ethan Coles | 94' 0PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
3. | - | | Joey Sanfilippo | 89' 0 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
4. | 12 | | Riley Heneghan | 79' 10.5PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
5. | 12 | | Brian Onuorah | 79' 5PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
6. | 12 | | Lucas Northway | 73' 0 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
7. | - | | Joel Chatfield | 69' 10PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
8. | - | | Carson Craig | 66' 2 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
9. | - | | John Rainwater | 64' 6 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
10. | 10 | | Jack Zyla | 62' 2 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
11. | 12 | | Hunter Buot | 57' 9PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
12. | 10 | | Ethan Jennings | 57' 2PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
13. | - | | Kennith Edwards | 56' 10PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
14. | - | | Tyler Goforth | 47' 4PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Sam Schwaner | 6' 4PR | May 12 | GHSA 4A State Championship |
2. | 11 | | Zach Ranson | 5' 10 | Apr 19 | GHSA Region 8-AAAA |
3. | - | | Alex Pina | 4' 10PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | John Montello | 10' 6PR | Mar 9 | Longhorn Stampede |
2. | 12 | | Dorian Rosenberg | 9' 6PR | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
3. | - | | Matthew Oshinski | 9' 0PR | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
4. | - | | Anton Gudiswitz | 8' 11PR | Mar 17 | Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays |
5. | 12 | | Steven Li | 8' 0PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
6. | 12 | | Alex Fangmann | 7' 0PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
| 11 | | Jacob Porter | 7' 0 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
| - | | Gabe Brogi | 7' 0 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
| - | | Mark Montello | 7' 0 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
10. | - | | Dillon Sedlack | 6' 6 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
| - | | Jack Patton | 6' 6 | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Matthew Harris | 24' 2.75 (.0)PR | May 12 | GHSA 4A State Championship |
2. | 10 | | Jared Williams | 21' 4.75PR | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
3. | - | | Jadon Rogers | 19' 5PR | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
4. | 11 | | Jason Jones | 18' 6PR | Feb 24 | Parkview Invitational |
5. | - | | Darryl Cooper | 16' 0.5PR | Mar 9 | Longhorn Stampede |
6. | 11 | | Davis Kirkland | 15' 9PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
7. | 9 | | Mark Gabriel Buenvenida | 15' 6PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
8. | 10 | | Rafael Celedon | 14' 8PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
9. | 11 | | Patrick Jackson | 14' 4.5PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
10. | 10 | | Tiger Turner | 14' 3 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Zach Ranson | 39' 6.5PR | Apr 19 | GHSA Region 8-AAAA |
2. | 9 | | Mark Gabriel Buenvenida | 34' 6 | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
3. | - | | Darryl Cooper | 33' 9PR | Mar 14 | St. Pius X Meet |
4. | 11 | | Davis Kirkland | 31' 10.25PR | Mar 26 | Metro Atlanta Track Classic |
5. | 10 | | Rafael Celedon | 28' 4PR | Feb 26 | Lovett Riverbank Quad Meet |
|