Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
1995
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tavon Myers
11.92
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
2.
11
Pierson Dyson
12.20
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
3.
10
Latrelle Leverette
12.26
(1.7)
PR
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
4.
9
Dominic Hill
12.54c
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
5.
9
Antoine Purcell
12.55
(.7)
PR
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
6.
9
Andrew Coleman
12.84c
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
7.
12
Jason Palmer
13.22
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
200 Meters
1.
11
Richard Fadipe
23.78
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
2.
10
Latrelle Leverette
25.05
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
3.
12
Jason Palmer
25.06
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
4.
9
Andrew Coleman
25.79
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
5.
9
Dominic Hill
26.47
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
6.
9
Antoine Purcell
28.74c
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
400 Meters
1.
11
Kayode Egbire-Molen
50.87
PR
May 26
MPSSAA 3A State Championship
2.
11
Richard Fadipe
53.79
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
3.
9
Antoine Purcell
56.30
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
4.
11
Grant Davis
1:03.84c
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
5.
10
Isaiah Carey
1:04.09
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
800 Meters
1.
10
Makenda Laveau
2:22.49
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.
9
Christopher Ellis
2:27.37
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
1600 Meters
1.
10
Makenda Laveau
5:14.30
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
2.
9
Christopher Ellis
5:17.45
PR
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
11
Chanan Oshry
5:28.42
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
3200 Meters
1.
10
Makenda Laveau
11:35.73
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.
11
Chanan Oshry
12:12.75
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Henry Bethell
16.65
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.
12
Anthony Mcpherson
18.50
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
3.
12
Lamont Curtis
19.11
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
4.
12
Jason Palmer
20.29
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Lamont Curtis
43.35
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
2.
11
Henry Bethell
44.22
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
3.
12
Anthony Mcpherson
45.39
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
4x100 Relay
1.
Richard Fadipe
Kayode Egbire-Molen
Latrelle Leverette
Lamont Curtis
45.85
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
2.
Pierson Dyson
Isaiah Carey
Andrew Coleman
Dominic Hill
46.31
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
3.
Pierson Dyson
Anthony Mcpherson
Jason Palmer
Tavon Myers
47.27
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
4.
Richard Fadipe
Pierson Dyson
Dominic Hill
Latrelle Leverette
47.42
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
5.
Relay Team
47.74
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
6.
Pierson Dyson
Andrew Coleman
Dominic Hill
Latrelle Leverette
47.88
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
7.
Jason Palmer
Kevin Couser
Tavon Myers
Jermell Williams
49.11
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
8.
Tyree Utsey
Pierson Dyson
Anthony Mcpherson
Jason Palmer
50.04c
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
4x200 Relay -
1.
Richard Fadipe
Pierson Dyson
Lamont Curtis
Kayode Egbire-Molen
1:33.95
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
2.
Kebuya Molen
Richard Fadipe
Pierson Dyson
Lamont Curtis
1:34.97
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
3.
Richard Fadipe
Kayode Egbire-Molen
Pierson Dyson
Lamont Curtis
1:36.76
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
4.
Relay Team
1:38.39
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
5.
Richard Fadipe
Pierson Dyson
Kayode Egbire-Molen
Dominic Hill
1:44.2h
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
6.
Andrew Coleman
Dominic Hill
Tavon Myers
Jermell Williams
1:50.26
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kayode Egbire-Molen
Lamont Curtis
Isaiah Carey
Antoine Purcell
3:42.95
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
2.
Lamont Curtis
Kayode Egbire-Molen
Anthony Mcpherson
Antoine Purcell
3:43.33
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Lamont Curtis
Christopher Ellis
Makenda Laveau
Antoine Purcell
9:10.28
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
2.
Relay Team
9:14.34
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
3.
Lamont Curtis
Christopher Ellis
Amar White
Jason Palmer
9:24.34
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
4.
Jason Palmer
Makenda Laveau
Christopher Ellis
Lamont Curtis
9:29.6h
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
5.
Grant Davis
Lamont Curtis
Christopher Ellis
Tyranny Gray
10:15.0h
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
6.
Lamont Curtis
Christopher Ellis
Jason Palmer
Makenda Laveau
10:15.99
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Richard Fadipe
Amar White
Andrew Coleman
Dominic Hill
4:01.73
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
2.
Richard Fadipe
Christopher Ellis
Isaiah Carey
Dominic Hill
4:08.92
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Henry Bethell
Lamont Curtis
Amar White
Jason Palmer
1:23.06
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jermell Williams
37' 4
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.
12
Jared Johnson
37' 0.75
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
3.
12
Kenneth Murray
36' 8
PR
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
4.
10
Kevin Couser
31' 9
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
5.
-
Kabah Selli
28' 1
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
6.
10
Jaleen Harris
26' 9
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kenneth Murray
97' 7.5
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
2.
10
Kevin Couser
85' 1
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
3.
10
Jermell Williams
56' 10
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Kayode Egbire-Molen
6' 0
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
2.
12
Jason Palmer
5' 4
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Richard Fadipe
21' 7.5
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
2.
11
Pierson Dyson
18' 8.5
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
3.
11
Henry Bethell
18' 5
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
4.
10
Amar White
17' 0
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
5.
12
Jason Palmer
16' 7
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
Triple Jump
1.
11
Richard Fadipe
44' 4.25
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
2.
11
Pierson Dyson
39' 0
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
3.
10
Latrelle Leverette
34' 0.5
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Autumn Smith
13.22
(.6)
PR
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
2.
10
Niana Rosser
13.54
(1.8)
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
3.
10
Danaesha Lee
13.63
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.
9
Anaya White
14.24c
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
5.
10
Dy'Shay Davis
14.54c
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
6.
11
Indira Jackson
16.22
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
7.
10
Starla Wigfall
16.51
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
200 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Ross
26.57
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.
10
Niana Rosser
27.51
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
3.
11
Kaelyn Carter
27.58
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
4.
10
Danaesha Lee
28.09
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
5.
10
Jazmyne Kelly
28.35
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
6.
12
Lashea Lanier
28.48
(-.9)
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
7.
9
Ari Yates
33.94c
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
8.
10
Lily Rokita
39.44c
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
400 Meters
1.
11
Kaelyn Carter
58.28
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
2.
11
Kayla Ross
59.72
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
3.
11
Autumn Smith
1:04.48
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
4.
10
Sydney Chase
1:06.03
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
5.
10
Jazmyne Kelly
1:06.71
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
6.
12
Jai'la Armstrong
1:08.24c
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
7.
9
Juliane Cherry
1:10.74c
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
8.
9
Kimberly Vasquez
1:15.57
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
9.
9
Ari Yates
1:21.16
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
800 Meters
1.
11
Kaelyn Carter
2:24.99
PR
May 26
MPSSAA 3A State Championship
2.
10
Ericka Love
2:36.84
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.
10
Isabel Taylor
2:43.35
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
4.
12
DaSheera Hodge
2:48.27
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
5.
9
Olivia Koulish
2:49.60
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
6.
10
Kyturah Gaines
2:53.45
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
7.
9
Felix Tower
2:59.72
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
8.
9
Kimberly Vasquez
3:17.4h
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
9.
10
Sydney Chase
3:31.0h
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
1600 Meters
1.
10
Isabel Taylor
5:51.09
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
2.
10
Cora Bainum
6:08.46
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
3.
11
Kaelyn Carter
6:26.4h
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
4.
9
Marisa Gaines
6:30.7h
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
5.
10
Ericka Love
6:37.3h
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
6.
9
Olivia Koulish
6:38.32
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
7.
10
Grace Walsh-Little
7:04.77
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
8.
9
Felix Tower
7:06.29
PR
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
9.
10
Kathryn Shecter
7:10.79
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
10.
9
Sophia Thompson
7:11.0h
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
11.
10
Jazmyne Kelly
7:27.29
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
12.
9
Kimberly Vasquez
7:28.47
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
13.
10
Annika Brockman
7:30.83
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
14.
9
Maeve Langlie
8:01.1h
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
15.
12
Francesca Beretta
8:10.6h
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
3200 Meters
1.
9
Olivia Koulish
14:15.24
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
2.
10
Grace Walsh-Little
15:19.27
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
3.
10
Kathryn Shecter
15:28.69
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.
12
Danielle Cook
15:42.69
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
5.
9
Felix Tower
16:39.1h
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
6.
9
Sophia Thompson
16:41.1h
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
7.
10
Annika Brockman
18:18.18
PR
Apr 18
Baltimore City Open Events
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jai'la Armstrong
16.01
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
2.
9
Juliane Cherry
16.24
(2.7)
PR
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
3.
9
Anaya White
19.23
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Juliane Cherry
49.84
PR
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
2.
12
Jai'la Armstrong
50.36
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.
9
Anaya White
54.67
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
4.
10
Lily Rokita
58.29
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
5.
11
Carolina Beretta
58.88
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Autumn Smith
Kayla Ross
Jai'la Armstrong
Danaesha Lee
52.13
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
2.
Niana Rosser
Danaesha Lee
Jazmyne Kelly
Autumn Smith
52.27
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.
Lashea Lanier
Autumn Smith
Danaesha Lee
Niana Rosser
52.31
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
4.
Autumn Smith
Danaesha Lee
Niana Rosser
Juliane Cherry
52.69
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
5.
Lily Rokita
Dy'Shay Davis
Anaya White
Brianna Thomas
58.40
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lashea Lanier
Autumn Smith
Jai'la Armstrong
Kayla Ross
1:50.16
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
2.
Kayla Ross
Danaesha Lee
Jai'la Armstrong
Autumn Smith
1:50.70
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.
Sydney Chase
Kayla Ross
Danaesha Lee
Jazmyne Kelly
1:51.13
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
4.
Lashea Lanier
Jai'la Armstrong
Kayla Ross
Danaesha Lee
1:51.56
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Kayla Ross
Kaelyn Carter
Jai'la Armstrong
Autumn Smith
4:07.16
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.
Kayla Ross
Kaelyn Carter
Juliane Cherry
Jai'la Armstrong
4:10.77
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
3.
Kaelyn Carter
Jai'la Armstrong
Kayla Ross
Sydney Chase
4:14.32
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
4.
Lashea Lanier
Kaelyn Carter
Jai'la Armstrong
Kayla Ross
4:16.53
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Kaelyn Carter
Ericka Love
Isabel Taylor
Kyturah Gaines
10:17.94
May 26
MPSSAA 3A State Championship
2.
Kaelyn Carter
Isabel Taylor
Ericka Love
Kyturah Gaines
10:18.11
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
3.
DaSheera Hodge
Kaelyn Carter
Ericka Love
Marisa Gaines
10:53.09
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
4.
Relay Team
11:32.97
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Lashea Lanier
Kaelyn Carter
Kayla Ross
Marisa Gaines
4:26.60
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
2.
Autumn Smith
Lily Rokita
Juliane Cherry
Felix Tower
5:03.33
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Sydney Chase
Marisa Gaines
Olivia Koulish
Sophia Thompson
14:27.97
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Lashea Lanier
Jai'la Armstrong
Anaya White
Juliane Cherry
1:13.22
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Julia Harrington
33' 1
PR
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
2.
11
Janajah Hardison
28' 9
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.
11
Autumn Smith
26' 2.5
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
4.
10
Kyturah Gaines
22' 6.5
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Julia Harrington
88' 8
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
2.
11
Autumn Smith
63' 0
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
3.
11
Janajah Hardison
53' 6
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Juliane Cherry
4' 8
PR
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
2.
10
Niana Rosser
4' 6
PR
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
3.
11
Kayla Ross
4' 4
May 2
Baltimore City East Side Challenge
4.
12
Jai'la Armstrong
4' 2
PR
Apr 11
Baltimore City Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Juliane Cherry
16' 0
(.4)
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
10
Niana Rosser
15' 5
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.
12
Jai'la Armstrong
13' 8
PR
Apr 4
BCPSS League Meet #1 - City
4.
9
Anaya White
13' 3.75
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
5.
10
Lily Rokita
12' 7
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
Triple Jump
1.
9
Juliane Cherry
35' 1
PR
Apr 21
The Clash of Baltimore
2.
10
Niana Rosser
32' 3
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.
10
Dy'Shay Davis
27' 7
PR
May 13
Baltimore City Championships
*Recent improvement