100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Sheqoya Moore | 13.03 | May 19 | 2A East Region Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Shannon Billups | 14.73 | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
3. | 9 | | Armani Munson-Mosley | 16.94cPR | Apr 26 | Queen Anne's Home Meet #2 |
4. | 9 | | Mariana Wood | 17.14cPR | Apr 26 | Queen Anne's Home Meet #2 |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Jurnee Brooks-Wilson | 26.24PR | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
2. | 11 | | Sheqoya Moore | 27.24 | May 19 | 2A East Region Championships, Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Armani Munson-Mosley | 33.53PR | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Jurnee Brooks-Wilson | 59.39PR | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
2. | 12 | | Taylor Peck | 1:03.07 | Apr 20 | Knights Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Sheqoya Moore | 1:04.51 | Apr 20 | Knights Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Madelyn Toth | 1:07.50 | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Taylor Peck | 2:27.33 | May 19 | 2A East Region Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Madelyn Toth | 2:32.24 | May 3 | 10th Annual Kent Island Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Magret Meehan | 2:37.61 | Apr 20 | Knights Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Anastasia Rhodes | 3:08.14PR | May 19 | 2A East Region Championships, Day 2 |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Taylor Peck | 5:36.02PR | May 19 | 2A East Region Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Grace Sutherland | 6:42.58 | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Piper Evans | 7:04.40 | May 3 | 10th Annual Kent Island Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Grace Sutherland | 14:48.28 | Apr 20 | Knights Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Piper Evans | 15:32.0hPR | May 19 | 2A East Region Championships, Day 2 |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Alyssa Robinson | 19.06PR | May 19 | 2A East Region Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Jessica Tarr | 20.74 | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Taylor Peck | 52.94c | Apr 26 | Queen Anne's Home Meet #2 |
2. | 11 | | Alyssa Robinson | 53.33PR | May 19 | 2A East Region Championships, Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Jessica Tarr | 1:03.95 | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Jessica Tarr Aryelle Miles Anastasia Rhodes Madison Korman | 58.41 | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
2. | | | Relay Team | 59.04c | Apr 26 | Queen Anne's Home Meet #2 |
3. | | | Jessica Tarr Aryelle Miles Madison Korman Armani Munson-Mosley | 1:01.84 | May 3 | 10th Annual Kent Island Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Anastasia Rhodes Madison Korman Armani Munson-Mosley Helena Smith | 1:53.79 | May 3 | 10th Annual Kent Island Invitational |
2. | | | Anastasia Rhodes Madison Korman Shannon Billups Madelyn Toth | 2:01.76 | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
3. | | | Madison Korman Jessica Tarr Shannon Billups Sheqoya Moore | 2:01.93 | May 19 | 2A East Region Championships, Day 2 |
4. | | | Relay Team | 2:08.0h | Apr 26 | Queen Anne's Home Meet #2 |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Sheqoya Moore Madelyn Toth Jurnee Brooks-Wilson Taylor Peck | 4:08.54 | May 19 | 2A East Region Championships, Day 2 |
2. | | | Taylor Peck Sheqoya Moore Madelyn Toth Jurnee Brooks-Wilson | 4:15.79 | May 3 | 10th Annual Kent Island Invitational |
3. | | | Sheqoya Moore Alyssa Robinson Taylor Peck Jurnee Brooks-Wilson | 4:18.78 | May 26 | MPSSAA 2A State Championship |
4. | | | Taylor Peck Sheqoya Moore Magret Meehan Jurnee Brooks-Wilson | 4:22.10 | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
5. | | | Relay Team | 4:29.00 | Apr 20 | Knights Invitational |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Taylor Peck Jurnee Brooks-Wilson Madison Korman Madelyn Toth | 10:29.32 | May 19 | 2A East Region Championships, Day 2 |
2. | | | Relay Team | 10:57.40 | Apr 20 | Knights Invitational |
3. | | | Taylor Peck Madison Korman Grace Sutherland Madelyn Toth | 10:59.88 | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Aryelle Miles | 36' 6PR | May 3 | 10th Annual Kent Island Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Makenzy Hudock | 27' 7PR | Apr 20 | Knights Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Helena Smith | 23' 2 | May 19 | 2A East Region Championships, Day 2 |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Aryelle Miles | 80' 6PR | Apr 26 | Queen Anne's Home Meet #2 |
2. | 11 | | Makenzy Hudock | 68' 4PR | Apr 26 | Queen Anne's Home Meet #2 |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Alyssa Robinson | 4' 6PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Keelan Weddell | 6' 0 | May 3 | 10th Annual Kent Island Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Jurnee Brooks-Wilson | 16' 6.75PR | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
2. | 9 | | Helena Smith | 13' 5.25 | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
3. | 11 | | Jessica Tarr | 13' 1.25PR | May 9 | Bayside Conference Championships |
4. | 11 | | Alyssa Robinson | 11' 11.75PR | Apr 26 | Queen Anne's Home Meet #2 |
5. | 10 | | Shannon Billups | 11' 9.75 | Apr 20 | Knights Invitational |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Madison Korman | 29' 6PR | May 3 | 10th Annual Kent Island Invitational |
|