100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Michael Green | 12.27 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | RJ Short | 12.48PR | Apr 14 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Sherron Bush | 12.51PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Thomas Graves | 13.74PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | RJ Short | 24.05PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
2. | 10 | | David Barkley | 24.14 | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Marcquan Fenwick-Davis | 24.56 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
4. | 12 | | Arthur Brown | 25.67PR | Mar 24 | Sea hawk T & F Invitational |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Corey Watson | 52.97PR | Apr 14 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Arthur Brown | 54.98PR | Apr 14 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Carter Singletary | 55.08 | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Liam Aris | 55.81PR | Mar 24 | Sea hawk T & F Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Caleb Hostetler | 58.48PR | Mar 24 | Sea hawk T & F Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Isaiah Willett | 1:59.70 | May 26 | MPSSAA 2A State Championship |
2. | 10 | | Carter Singletary | 2:02.60 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Liam Aris | 2:08.62PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
4. | 12 | | Kristian Moller | 2:13.80PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Jacob Bush | 2:34.04PR | Apr 14 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Justin Diehl | 4:22.62 | May 26 | MPSSAA 2A State Championship |
2. | 12 | | John Dodsworth | 4:28.28PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Ben Aris | 4:32.89 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Isaiah Willett | 4:43.31PR | Apr 14 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Liam Aris | 4:53.57PR | Apr 14 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Paul Fagnano | 4:58.33PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Adam McCloskey | 5:18.50 | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 11 | | Justin Diehl | 4:34.52PR | Apr 13 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Justin Diehl | 8:32.84PR | Apr 28 | 124th Penn Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Justin Diehl | 9:33.91 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | John Dodsworth | 9:42.42 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Ben Aris | 10:02.05PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Paul Fagnano | 10:07.44PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|
5000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Justin Diehl | 15:23.98PR | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
2. | 12 | | John Dodsworth | 15:45.49PR | Mar 24 | Sea hawk T & F Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Jeffrey Malone | 18:12.94PR | Mar 24 | Sea hawk T & F Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Draven Quander | 16.37 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Corey Watson | 20.45PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Draven Quander | 44.00PR | Apr 14 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Corey Watson | 44.99PR | Apr 14 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Marcquan Fenwick-Davis Demetrius Gross Sherron Bush Michael Green | 46.50 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | David Barkley Marcquan Fenwick-Davis Sherron Bush Corey Watson | 1:35.22 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
2. | | | Draven Quander Marcquan Fenwick-Davis David Barkley Arthur Brown | 1:36.21 | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
3. | | | Relay Team | 1:41.62 | Mar 24 | Sea hawk T & F Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Kristian Moller Corey Watson Isaiah Willett Carter Singletary | 3:30.90 | May 26 | MPSSAA 2A State Championship |
2. | | | Carter Singletary Isaiah Willett Kristian Moller Corey Watson | 3:33.68 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
3. | | | Corey Watson Arthur Brown Kristian Moller Liam Aris | 3:44.33 | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
4. | | | Relay Team | 3:45.13 | Mar 24 | Sea hawk T & F Invitational |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Justin Diehl John Dodsworth Carter Singletary Isaiah Willett | 8:05.93 | May 26 | MPSSAA 2A State Championship |
2. | | | Ben Aris Liam Aris Isaiah Willett Carter Singletary | 8:21.24 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
3. | | | Relay Team | 8:29.21 | Mar 24 | Sea hawk T & F Invitational |
4. | | | Adam McCloskey Nick Kelley Jacob Bush Andrew Mccorison | 9:38.40 | Apr 14 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | John Dodsworth Carter Singletary Isaiah Willett Justin Diehl | 10:30.10 | Jun 17 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
2. | | | Isaiah Willett Justin Wallace John Dodsworth Justin Diehl | 10:47.28 | Apr 13 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
3. | | | John Dodsworth Isaiah Willett Carter Singletary Justin Diehl | 10:51.92 | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Elias Prieto | 35' 0.25 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Josue Navarro | 34' 5.75 | Mar 24 | Sea hawk T & F Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Isaiah Foote | 33' 2.5PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
4. | 12 | | David Johnson | 31' 0PR | Apr 14 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Gabe Vicmudo | 30' 8.5PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
6. | 11 | | Garrett Libby | 26' 8PR | Mar 24 | Sea hawk T & F Invitational |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Elias Prieto | 122' 3 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Garrett Libby | 114' 2PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Josue Navarro | 107' 3 | Apr 14 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | David Barkley | 5' 8 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | RJ Short | 5' 4PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
| 10 | | Caleb Hostetler | 5' 4 | Mar 24 | Sea hawk T & F Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Caleb Hostetler | 19' 0 | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Eric Wilson | 17' 9PR | Apr 28 | Gator Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Paulo Correa | 16' 7.5PR | Apr 14 | 13th Annual Viking Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Nathan Beardmore | 15' 3.25PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
5. | 11 | | Derrick Redden | 14' 6.5 | Mar 24 | Sea hawk T & F Invitational |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | RJ Short | 38' 0.5PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Demetrius Gross | 37' 6PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Eric Wilson | 36' 10PR | May 19 | 2A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2 |
|