Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1999
1998
1995
1993
1992
1991
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1995
1993
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Julian Meza-Shockley
11.15
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
2.
12
Amonty Allen
11.81
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
3.
10
Cy'yan Anderson
12.04
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Julian Meza-Shockley
22.64
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
2.
9
Darius Dale
25.05
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
3.
11
Nicholas Pike
27.04c
PR
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
400 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Casto
52.04
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
2.
12
Tyler Johnson
52.24c
PR
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
3.
12
Seth Woods
1:00.30
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
4.
12
Dominic Cucina
1:43.14c
PR
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
800 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Casto
2:00.42
PR
May 26
MPSSAA 1A State Championship
2.
11
Keegan Gould
2:08.37
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
3.
11
Zion Wamley
2:13.75
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
4.
11
William Wise
2:41.49
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Keegan Gould
4:53.22
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
2.
11
Ian Whisner
5:36.98
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
3.
11
William Wise
5:53.62
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
4.
9
Allen Wise
6:18.2h
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
3200 Meters
1.
11
Keegan Gould
11:53.4h
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
2.
11
William Wise
12:41.49
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
3.
11
Ian Whisner
13:21.12
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Allen Hicks
15.81
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
2.
12
Jordan Bishop
16.57
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jordan Bishop
42.90
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
2.
12
Allen Hicks
45.48
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
3.
10
Keondre Harmon
49.17
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
4x100 Relay
1.
Cy'yan Anderson
Julian Meza-Shockley
Zion Wamley
Amonty Allen
45.28
May 26
MPSSAA 1A State Championship
2.
Zion Wamley
Cy'yan Anderson
Julian Meza-Shockley
Amonty Allen
46.10
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
3.
Zion Wamley
Nicholas Pike
Cy'yan Anderson
Julian Meza-Shockley
46.74c
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
4.
Nicholas Pike
Darius Dale
Cy'yan Anderson
Julian Meza-Shockley
48.52
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nicholas Pike
Cy'yan Anderson
Julian Meza-Shockley
Darius Dale
1:34.98
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
2.
Darius Dale
Amonty Allen
Cy'yan Anderson
Julian Meza-Shockley
1:36.77
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
4x400 Relay
1.
Ryan Casto
Allen Hicks
Tyler Johnson
Evan Mansfield
3:43.67
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
2.
Ryan Casto
Allen Hicks
Evan Mansfield
Keegan Gould
3:54.1h
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
4x800 Relay
1.
Zion Wamley
Keegan Gould
Tyler Johnson
Ryan Casto
8:23.93
May 26
MPSSAA 1A State Championship
2.
Ian Whisner
William Wise
Keegan Gould
Zion Wamley
8:36.98
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
3.
Tyler Johnson
Keegan Gould
Zion Wamley
Ian Whisner
8:59.98
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
4.
Ian Whisner
Allen Wise
Zion Wamley
Tyler Johnson
9:11.2h
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Hunter Mcentaffer
43' 3
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
2.
10
TaJohn Johnson
37' 2
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
3.
10
Edward Fulton
36' 1
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
4.
11
Justin Gentry
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Hunter Mcentaffer
113' 4
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
2.
12
Evan Mansfield
95' 10
PR
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
3.
10
TaJohn Johnson
92' 3
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
4.
10
Edward Fulton
78' 8
PR
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
High Jump
1.
12
Jordan Bishop
5' 6
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tyler Johnson
10' 6
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
2.
12
Evan Mansfield
9' 9
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
3.
12
Seth Woods
9' 0
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Zion Wamley
20' 1.5
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
2.
12
Ryan Casto
19' 5.5
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
3.
12
Seth Woods
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jordan Bishop
39' 2
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
2.
10
Cy'yan Anderson
36' 2.75
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
3.
10
Keondre Harmon
32' 10.5
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kyra Rivera
13.56
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
2.
10
Kamryn Purvis
13.69
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
3.
12
Ayonna Brunson
14.04
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Kyra Rivera
28.92
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
2.
12
Ayonna Brunson
29.21
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Leslie Dixon
1:00.94
PR
May 26
MPSSAA 1A State Championship
2.
10
Layla Grimm
1:11.82
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
800 Meters
1.
12
Leslie Dixon
2:30.35
May 26
MPSSAA 1A State Championship
2.
10
Layla Grimm
2:47.81
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Layla Grimm
6:35.1h
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Drew Harper
19.78
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
2.
10
T'Nae Fitch
20.55
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
T'Nae Fitch
53.98
PR
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
2.
12
Drew Harper
59.50
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Leslie Dixon
Ayonna Brunson
T'Nae Fitch
Kyra Rivera
52.62
May 26
MPSSAA 1A State Championship
2.
Kyra Rivera
Ayonna Brunson
T'Nae Fitch
Kamryn Purvis
53.18
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
3.
Leslie Dixon
Kyra Rivera
Ayonna Brunson
T'Nae Fitch
53.34
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
T'Nae Fitch
Kyra Rivera
Ayonna Brunson
Kamryn Purvis
1:55.99
May 19
1A East Region Championships Day 2
2.
Kyra Rivera
Ayonna Brunson
T'Nae Fitch
Kamryn Purvis
1:56.3h
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Raelin Hutchinson
24' 10.5
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
2.
12
Laurin Rabon
23' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Meet 4 at Stephen Decatur
3.
12
Chloe Holland
23' 6
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Chloe Holland
74' 2.5
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
2.
12
Raelin Hutchinson
56' 4
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
3.
12
Laurin Rabon
51' 9
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Drew Harper
7' 6
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Ayonna Brunson
13' 6.25
PR
May 9
Bayside Conference Championships
*Recent improvement