Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2016
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Frank
10.84
PR
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
2.
-
Jeffery Enchia
11.33
Feb 17
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
3.
10
Andrew Tolbert
11.90
PR
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.
-
Darion Morgan
12.54c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
5.
-
Tevis Adams
12.94c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
-
Ethan Allen
13.04c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
7.
-
Pearson Chestnutt
13.24c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
-
Nathan Hodge
13.24c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
9.
-
Parker Childers
13.54c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Angel Laca
22.40
Feb 17
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
2.
-
Joseph Guillory
23.80
PR
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
3.
-
Ethan Thomas
23.94c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4.
-
Cole Eixman
24.84c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
5.
-
Nathan Hodge
26.04c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
-
Casey Cogdill
26.44c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
7.
-
Ryan Faulk
26.64c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
-
Jackson Jones
26.64c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Sebastian Cooper
47.35
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
12
Derrick Brooks
49.82
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
3.
10
Andrew Tolbert
52.24
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.
-
Dylan Sullivan-Moreno
53.84c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
5.
-
Kevin Jandal
54.64c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
9
Aaron Cooper
55.94c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
7.
-
Roland Mori
57.14c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
8.
9
Myles Johnson
57.34c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
9.
-
Kahlil Robinson
59.94c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Sebastian Cooper
1:58.01
PR
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
2.
12
Alec Esposito
2:01.34
PR
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
3.
10
Jaden Callaway
2:05.86
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.
12
Alec Hernandez
2:07.93
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
5.
-
Joel Mosier
2:08.0h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
9
Aaron Cooper
2:09.1h
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
7.
10
Ethan Escobedo
2:09.7h
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
8.
-
Roland Mori
2:17.8h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
9.
9
Justin Nave
2:18.6h
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
10.
9
Jacob Shiflett
2:21.0h
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alec Esposito
4:19.05
PR
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
11
Merritt Montgomery
4:33.94
PR
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
3.
10
Collin Bass
4:54.25
PR
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.
11
Troy Julio Reeves
4:59.4h
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
5.
10
Xavier Torres
5:01.28
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
6.
11
Matthew Gillespie
5:22.4h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
7.
9
Jacob Shiflett
5:26.0h
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
8.
9
Benjamin Gonzales
5:27.4h
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
9.
9
Cooper Griffin
5:31.6h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alec Esposito
9:29.06
PR
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
2.
11
Merritt Montgomery
9:49.62
PR
Feb 17
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
3.
12
Harlan Spjut
10:31.12
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.
10
Collin Bass
10:33.38
PR
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
5.
10
Xavier Torres
10:39.51
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
6.
11
Troy Julio Reeves
10:52.5h
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
7.
9
Benjamin Gonzales
11:49.4h
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
8.
9
Cooper Griffin
11:51.7h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
9.
11
Matthew Gillespie
11:53.1h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
10.
9
Ankith Tenneti
12:09.7h
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Cameron Sowell
16.94c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
2.
-
Mitchell Duncan
17.64c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
3.
10
Trajan Armstrong
18.44c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4.
-
Chase Richter
18.54c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
5.
9
Dylan Cormier
18.74c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
9
Justin Nave
19.14c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Cameron Sowell
44.14c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
2.
-
Mitchell Duncan
45.04c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
3.
9
Dylan Cormier
46.04c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4.
-
Chase Richter
46.14c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
5.
-
Joel Mosier
46.24c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
9
Justin Nave
46.84c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.31
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
2.
Caleb Frank
Jordan Seykora
Joseph Guillory
Jeffery Enchia
43.51
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
3.
Tevis Adams
JT HOLMES
CHRISTIAN SCOTT
ETHAN THOMAS
45.24c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4.
CASEY COGDILL
NATHAN HODGE
Ian Johnson
RILEY REDGRAVE
48.04c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Derrick Brooks
Jordan Seykora
Caleb Frank
Angel Laca
1:26.97
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
Derrick Brooks
Caleb Frank
Angel Laca
Jordan Seykora
1:27.64
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.
Relay Team
1:27.77
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
4.
Derrick Brooks
Caleb Frank
Jordan Seykora
Ethan Thomas
1:28.74
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 17/18
5.
Derrick Brooks
Jordan Seykora
Caleb Frank
Joseph Guillory
1:29.57
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
6.
JT HOLMES
ETHAN THOMAS
Tevis Adams
Kevin Jandal
1:33.3h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
7.
CAMERON SOWELL
Angel Laca
Jordan Seykora
JEFFERY ENCHIA
1:34.96
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
8.
Ian Johnson
PARKER CHILDERS
RILEY REDGRAVE
RYAN FAULK
1:41.0h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Jordan Seykora
Alec Hernandez
Derrick Brooks
Sebastian Cooper
3:15.64
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
Derrick Brooks
Jordan Seykora
Alec Hernandez
Sebastian Cooper
3:16.08
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
3.
Relay Team
3:18.36
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
4.
Sebastian Cooper
Alec Hernandez
Jordan Seykora
Derrick Brooks
3:20.86
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
5.
Jordan Seykora
Angel Laca
ANDREW TOLBERT
Alec Hernandez
3:23.02
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
6.
Kevin Jandal
CALEB RUTHERFORD
JACKSON HOSEMANN
Cameron Sowell
3:38.9h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
7.
DYLAN SULLIVAN
RILEY REDGRAVE
MYLES JOHNSON
Ian Johnson
3:39.5h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Caleb Frank
Jeffery Enchia
Joseph Guillory
Andrew Tolbert
2:03.38
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:40.66
Feb 17
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Max Sweet
49' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
2.
-
Ethan Agnew
44' 10
PR
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
3.
-
Garrett Poor
42' 0
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4.
-
Jason Christiensen
39' 2.5
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
5.
9
Dylan Cormier
36' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
9
Chris Agnew
34' 7
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
7.
-
Aidan Cuebas
32' 10
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Max Sweet
125' 5
PR
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
2.
9
Chris Agnew
119' 1
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
3.
9
Dylan Cormier
112' 7
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
High Jump
1.
-
Nolan Authorlee
5' 10
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
-
Joseph Guillory
5' 10
PR
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
10
Trajan Armstrong
5' 10
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4.
-
Logan Martin
5' 6
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
5.
-
Nathan Hodge
5' 2
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
-
Tyler Sparrow
5' 2
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Braedon Maddox
14' 3
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
2.
-
Maclaren Bird
13' 6
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
12
Ryan Gilcrease
13' 6
PR
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 17/18
4.
-
Logan Martin
12' 6
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
10
Grey Martinez
12' 6
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
9
Seth Mejia
9' 0
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
7.
-
Caleb Garcia
8' 0
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
-
Maclaren Bird
20' 6.5
PR
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
2.
-
Walker Drury
19' 9
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
3.
-
Cameron Sowell
19' 0.5
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4.
-
Michael Akita
17' 1
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
5.
-
Riley Redgrave
16' 11
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
9
Ian Johnson
16' 4
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
-
Walker Drury
40' 7
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
2.
-
Cameron Sowell
39' 0.5
Feb 17
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
3.
-
Tevis Adams
36' 5
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4.
-
Ethan Allen
34' 3
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Lucas
11.81
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
2.
10
Jordan Perry
12.18
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
3.
12
Deja Davis
13.17
Feb 17
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
4.
12
Destoni Taylor
13.26
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
5.
9
Tyeisha Pickens
14.04c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
-
Claudia Ortiz
14.94c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Nia Sims
24.04
PR
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
2.
10
Saniya Johnson
25.15
PR
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
3.
10
Lauren Lucas
25.58
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
4.
10
Jordan Perry
26.55
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
5.
12
Destoni Taylor
28.03
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
6.
10
Aliyscia Robertson
28.24c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
7.
-
Daria Mondezie
28.84c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
8.
10
Kristen Hughes
30.04c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Nia Sims
59.73
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
2.
9
Bailey Galbraith
1:03.01
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
3.
-
Julia Wargo
1:03.11
PR
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
4.
12
Calise Moore
1:03.62
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
5.
11
Clara Hoelsher
1:05.35
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
6.
9
Kennedie Emebo
1:05.39
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
7.
-
Tasneem Ssaid
1:05.44c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
8.
11
Kelsey Kelley
1:09.14c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Calise Moore
2:24.48
PR
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
2.
11
Naomi Davis
2:27.09
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
3.
11
Mary Rodriguez
2:28.60
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
4.
9
Kathryn Landram
2:31.03
PR
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
5.
11
Clara Hoelsher
2:31.74
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
6.
11
Faithe Green
2:35.72
PR
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
7.
10
Erica Balmos
2:40.0h
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
8.
9
Karlee Singletary
2:40.4h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
9.
9
Elizabeth Hamilton
2:40.46
PR
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Mary Rodriguez
5:23.66
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
12
Lina Spjut
5:29.72
Feb 17
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
3.
12
Calina Spjust
5:35.50
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
4.
11
Naomi Davis
5:36.70
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
5.
10
Julia Ameringer
5:44.6h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
11
Amber Byrd
5:47.44
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
7.
11
Faithe Green
5:48.0h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
8.
9
Elizabeth Hamilton
6:08.8h
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Mary Rodriguez
11:27.56
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
12
Lina Spjut
11:35.11
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
3.
12
Calina Spjust
11:54.99
PR
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 17/18
4.
11
Amber Byrd
12:12.96
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
5.
11
Naomi Davis
12:17.28
PR
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
6.
9
Elizabeth Hamilton
12:22.29
PR
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
7.
11
Faithe Green
12:35.7h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
8.
10
Julia Ameringer
12:50.0h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
9.
10
Heather McLeod
13:05.64
PR
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Emerald Carter
14.57
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
2.
9
Madelyn Riley
15.02
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
3.
-
Zoe Oshea
16.91
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.
10
Cameron Bird
17.56
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
5.
10
Jade Ceasar
17.63
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
6.
-
Mecca Hurd
20.44c
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Emerald Carter
44.73
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
2.
9
Madelyn Riley
47.62
PR
Feb 17
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
3.
-
Zoe Oshea
49.44c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4.
10
Jade Ceasar
49.83
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
5.
10
Cameron Bird
50.10
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Nia Sims
Lauren Lucas
Destoni Taylor
Jordan Perry
47.48
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 17/18
Relay Team
47.48
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
3.
Saniya Johnson
Nia Sims
Destoni Taylor
Jordan Perry
48.12
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
4.
Nia Sims
Lauren Lucas
Saniya Johnson
Jordan Perry
48.64
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
5.
Jordan Perry
Lauren Lucas
Saniya Johnson
Nia Sims
48.80
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
6.
Tyeisha Pickens
Daria Mondezie
Kristen Hughes
Claudia Ortiz
51.84c
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nia Sims
Lauren Lucas
Destoni Taylor
Jordan Perry
1:40.60
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 17/18
2.
Nia Sims
Lauren Lucas
Emerald Carter
Jordan Perry
1:40.63
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.
Relay Team
1:41.56
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
4.
Saniya Johnson
Nia Sims
Destoni Taylor
Jordan Perry
1:41.82
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
5.
Jordan Perry
Lauren Lucas
Saniya Johnson
Nia Sims
1:43.78
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
6.
Destoni Taylor
Saniya Johnson
Kendall Wilson
Bailey Galbraith
1:47.76
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
7.
Tyeisha Pickens
Daria Mondezie
Aliyscia Robertson
Kristen Hughes
1:50.5h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:01.52
Feb 17
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
2.
Nia Sims
Emerald Carter
Calise Moore
Bailey Galbraith
4:15.27
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
3.
Clara Hoelsher
Julia Wargo
Kennedie Emebo
Bailey Galbraith
4:17.49
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
4.
Kennedie Emebo
Tasneem Ssaid
Jade Ceasar
Kelsey Kelley
4:22.7h
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:04.85
Mar 3
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
2.
Mary Rodriguez
Naomi Davis
Calise Moore
Kathryn Landram
10:11.55
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.
Naomi Davis
Calise Moore
Julia Wargo
Clara Hoelsher
10:41.19
Feb 10
Cypress Ridge Ram Tough Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
Destoni Taylor
Kendall Wilson
Julia Wargo
Bailey Galbraith
2:28.32
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Mary Rodriguez
Clara Hoelsher
Naomi Davis
Lina Spjut
12:53.26
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
13:04.45
Mar 3
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Lawrenee Hart
40' 1.5
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region III (F-Sa)
2.
12
Faith Isaebella
39' 3.25
PR
Mar 3
Katy ISD Bubba Fife Relays
3.
-
Abbey Furest
33' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4.
12
Rachel Jackson
33' 2
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
5.
-
Maria Perez
28' 1
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
-
Rylie Johnson
25' 4
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Rachel Jackson
106' 4
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
2.
12
Faith Isaebella
99' 1
PR
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
3.
12
Lawrenee Hart
95' 8
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
4.
-
Abbey Furest
89' 5
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
5.
-
Madison Klare
73' 1
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Bailey Galbraith
5' 0
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
2.
10
Cameron Bird
4' 6
PR
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
-
Gabriel Prime
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Elizabeth Bradley
12' 6
Apr 10
UIL 6A District 17 (M-Tu)
2.
10
Cameron Bird
9' 0
Mar 8
The Woodlands Dan Green Invitational
3.
-
Rachel Reid
8' 0
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
4.
-
Kenzy Pankhurst
7' 0
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Lauren Lucas
18' 2
Feb 17
Spring Branch ISD Taylor Relays
2.
11
Emerald Carter
17' 3.25
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
3.
10
Cameron Bird
16' 6.75
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
4.
10
Kristen Hughes
15' 5
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
5.
-
Malia Savanah
14' 9
PR
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
6.
-
Mecca Hurd
13' 7
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Bailey Galbraith
34' 8.5
Mar 23
Cy-Fair ISD Relays
2.
10
Kristen Hughes
33' 1
Mar 22
Cypress Ridge JV Meet
*Recent improvement