Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Devin Ingram
10.82
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Darryl McFadden
11.12
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Jibreel Brown
11.16
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Malik Saunders
11.18
(.5)
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
5.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
11.20
(-1.1)
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
21.97
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Devin Ingram
22.31
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Stephan Reynolds
22.43
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Malik Saunders
22.67
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Jibreel Brown
23.18
(-3.4)
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
6.
Jr
Brock Robertsen
23.55
(-3.7)
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
7.
So
Kyle Goodwin
24.20
(-3.4)
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
8.
Sr
Christopher Reed
24.44
(-3.4)
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
49.12
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Stephan Reynolds
49.40
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Chris Wilson
50.47
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
4.
Fr
Jibreel Brown
50.50
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
5.
So
Kyle Goodwin
53.58
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
6.
So
Sean Nevin
54.72
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
John Partee
1:52.90
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Asher Scott
1:54.04
PR
Apr 21
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Asher Scott
3:56.43
Mar 31
San Francisco Distance Carnival
2.
Sr
Connor Ritzi
4:01.78
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
3.
Sr
James Kaht
4:06.10
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
4.
So
Ross Mccormick
4:11.49
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Peyton Reed
4:11.93
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
6.
Sr
Xavier Reed
4:19.68
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
7.
Sr
Jacob Timmons
4:26.70
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
8.
Fr
Peter Freeman
4:36.29
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
9.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
4:45.66
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Michael Leet
14:56.00
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Jackson Waters
15:36.68
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Ryan Porter
16:49.31
PR
Mar 31
Washington University Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Daniel Laskero
30:54.33
PR
Mar 31
Washington University Invitational
2.
So
Mauricio Galvan
31:47.84
PR
Mar 31
Washington University Invitational
3.
Jr
Jackson Waters
31:55.13
PR
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
4.
Sr
Peyton Reed
32:24.24
Mar 31
Washington University Invitational
5.
Sr
Xavier Reed
34:01.25
Mar 31
Washington University Invitational
6.
Sr
Jacob Timmons
34:28.96
PR
Mar 31
Washington University Invitational
7.
Fr
Peter Freeman
34:33.85
PR
Mar 31
Washington University Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Shabari Bailey
14.45
(3.5)
PR
Apr 21
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
14.86
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Mervyn John
15.25
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Marcus Holley
16.56
(2.0)
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
53.44
Apr 21
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Jr
Brock Robertsen
54.76
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Mervyn John
55.38
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Michael Leet
8:50.65
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Ross Mccormick
9:43.74
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
3.
Sr
Peyton Reed
9:54.66
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Xavier Reed
10:24.79
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Ryan Porter
10:37.82
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.28
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Malik Saunders
Devin Ingram
Stephan Reynolds
Darryl McFadden
42.44
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Bryce Holesinger
Devin Ingram
Stephan Reynolds
Chris Wilson
3:22.84
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:24.19
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Kyle Thornton
15.12m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
10.95m
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Kyle Thornton
39.95m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Marcus Cheatom
39.67m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
37.98m
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
56.98m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Marcus Holley
52.01m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Michael Lyons
1.96m
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
2.
Jr
Dainan Sands
1.86m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
1.74m
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Kyle Brown
4.75m
PR
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
2.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
4.65m
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Marcus Holley
4.55m
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
4.
Sr
Richie Castro
4.50m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Mervyn John
6.81m
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
2.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
6.63m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Darryl McFadden
6.59m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Malik Carson
6.35m
(.3)
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
5.
So
Michael Lyons
6.07m
(.3)
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
6.
Fr
Paul Sniezko
5.88m
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Malik Carson
14.12m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Mervyn John
13.72m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Christopher Reed
13.01m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Paul Sniezko
12.54m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Marcus Cheatom
52.99m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Kyle Thornton
30.42m
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
Decathlon - World Athletics
1.
Sr
Bryce Holesinger
6914
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Cierra Pulliam
12.03
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Charlyncia Stennis
12.20
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Carrie Johnson
12.77
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Azana Clark-Jordan
13.50
(1.4)
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Allie Heinzer
24.05
(-1.3)
Apr 21
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Jr
Cierra Pulliam
24.99
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Joelle Ataessien
25.21
(.2)
PR
Apr 21
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
4.
So
Charlyncia Stennis
25.43
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 21
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
5.
So
Carrie Johnson
26.94
(-2.8)
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
6.
So
Abbey Galusha
27.23
(4.0)
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Vivica Phillips
28.03
(-2.5)
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
8.
Fr
Azana Clark-Jordan
28.88
(-4.0)
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Allie Heinzer
53.37
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Vivica Phillips
59.49
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Aurora Breeden
1:01.16
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Ashleigh Macleod
2:09.67
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Zoe Mead
2:12.15
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
3.
Fr
Jenna Weidacher
2:24.09
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
4.
So
Abbey Galusha
2:31.23
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Ashleigh Macleod
4:44.03
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Molly Ogren
4:54.38
May 11
NCC Dr. Keller Track & Field Meet
3.
Sr
Abril Malagon
5:28.81
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Abby Tripp
18:16.36
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
2.
Fr
Kassady Learn
19:57.62
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Abril Malagon
20:28.98
Mar 31
Washington University Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Jr
Abby Tripp
36:25.41
Apr 19
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 1)
2.
Fr
Kassady Learn
40:26.45
Mar 31
Washington University Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Joelle Ataessien
14.37
(2.0)
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
2.
So
Abbey Galusha
15.76
(3.9)
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
So
Abbey Galusha
1:07.35
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Gaby Sanchez
11:50.81
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
2.
Sr
Kaley McLawhorn
12:07.03
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
3.
Fr
Arianna Amill-Ramos
12:23.49
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Cierra Pulliam
Allie Heinzer
Charlyncia Stennis
Joelle Ataessien
45.95
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
46.12
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:51.31
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Allie Heinzer
Charlyncia Stennis
Ashleigh Macleod
Zoe Mead
4:01.29
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Lane Kadlec
14.40m
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Kylie Wymer
12.85m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Ariyan Crittenden
11.16m
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
4.
So
Abbey Galusha
9.27m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Jr
Lane Kadlec
44.80m
Apr 21
Beach Invitational (Day 2)
2.
Jr
Kianna Clark
38.25m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Kylie Wymer
31.53m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Natalie Hatalla
36.42m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Lane Kadlec
32.28m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Abbey Galusha
32.22m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Jamie Poppen
23.45m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Abbey Galusha
1.40m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Jamie Poppen
3.37m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Cierra Pulliam
5.98m
(2.0)
PR
Apr 20
60th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2)
2.
Sr
Keanu Taylor
5.06m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Abbey Galusha
4.94m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Mercedes Porter
4.49m
(.3)
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
5.
Fr
Leah Buhr
4.41m
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Cierra Pulliam
13.10m
(-1.1)
PR
May 26
NCAA D2 Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Mercedes Porter
10.98m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Keanu Taylor
10.88m
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Leah Buhr
10.35m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Jr
Lane Kadlec
53.21m
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Kianna Clark
52.80m
Apr 20
Beach Invitational (Day 1)
3.
Fr
Kylie Wymer
38.26m
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
4.
So
Ariyan Crittenden
27.98m
PR
Apr 6
Bellarmine Invitational
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1.
So
Abbey Galusha
4140
PR
May 5
GLVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement