Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1966
1965
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Juan Antonio Nelson
11.49
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
So
NanaAnim Asante-apeatu
11.53
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Elijah Kane
11.58
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Jackson Hendricks
11.94
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Robert Smedsrud
12.04
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Ramesh Gore
12.21
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
7.
Fr
Connor Hopkins
12.62
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Maxwell Tapp
23.21
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Juan Antonio Nelson
23.34
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Elijah Kane
23.44
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
4.
Jr
Steffert Spencer
25.32
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
5.
Fr
Ramesh Gore
25.42
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
400 Meters
1.
So
Carter Fritz
51.90
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Elijah Kane
53.52
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Robert Smedsrud
54.39
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
4.
Jr
Ty Kloft
55.80
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Jackson Hendricks
56.52
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Jonah Gehrt
2:00.05
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
So
Jackson Churchill
2:01.40
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3.
Fr
David Will
2:01.67
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Trevor Haren
2:02.03
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Grant Sparstad
2:02.20
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
6.
Sr
Tanner Gibbons
2:03.49
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Jr
Ty Kloft
2:10.55
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
8.
Fr
Henrik Marquardt
2:12.54
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
1500 Meters
1.
So
Collin Kern
3:57.32
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Kyle Gilberg
4:04.53
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Dan Iselin
4:10.08
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Erik Duethman
4:10.35
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Alex Streitz
4:27.23
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
6.
So
Robert Smedsrud
4:46.95
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Sr
Jackson Hendricks
5:15.73
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Sr
Elijah Kane
6:05.13
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
1.
Sr
Hunter Prueger
9:24.48
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Sr
Bryce Hefty
9:35.55
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3.
Sr
Erik Duethman
9:40.29
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
4.
Sr
Jacob Warehime
9:42.67
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
5.
Sr
Billy Jeide
9:47.20
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
6.
Fr
Aaron Marx
9:49.71
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
7.
So
Colin Weber
9:50.82
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
8.
Fr
David Will
9:51.57
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
9.
Sr
Luke Lumbar
9:52.33
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
10.
Sr
Nate Orton
9:54.33
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
11.
Sr
Patrick Finnegan
9:57.89
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
12.
Fr
Max Walker
10:13.23
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
13.
So
Nick Shaleen
10:13.64
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
14.
Jr
Stefan Hankerson
10:15.90
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
15.
Sr
Michael Eyres
10:59.48
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Hunter Prueger
15:29.39
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Bryce Hefty
15:43.18
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Collin Kern
15:44.04
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Aaron Marx
16:43.62
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jacob Warehime
32:52.35
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Bryce Hefty
32:53.09
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Erik Duethman
33:23.73
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Luke Lumbar
34:05.46
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Elijah Kane
16.71
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Sr
Nils Boyum
17.47
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Jackson Hendricks
18.93
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
4.
Fr
Connor Hopkins
19.24
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Robert Smedsrud
22.06
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Eric Smedsrud
1:03.07
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Steffert Spencer
1:03.70
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Robert Smedsrud
1:04.11
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Nate Orton
9:40.30
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Colin Weber
9:56.10
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Billy Jeide
10:11.73
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Patrick Finnegan
10:23.17
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.20
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Maxwell Tapp
Jackson Hendricks
Grant Preheim
NanaAnim Asante-apeatu
44.87
Apr 28
2018 Drake Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:31.11
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:54.98
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Kyle Gilberg
Collin Kern
Jonah Gehrt
Trevor Haren
7:57.99
Apr 28
2018 Drake Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
NanaAnim Asante-apeatu
Elijah Kane
Kyle Gilberg
Collin Kern
3:38.25
Apr 28
2018 Drake Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kyle Gilberg
Trevor Haren
Jonah Gehrt
Collin Kern
10:20.66
Apr 28
2018 Drake Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Lucas Kane
12.05m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Sr
Elijah Kane
11.03m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Jackson Hendricks
9.99m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Robert Smedsrud
9.98m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Reihana Paewai
8.69m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 2kg
1.
So
Robert Smedsrud
35.49m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Sr
Lucas Kane
33.26m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3.
Sr
Elijah Kane
32.72m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Jackson Hendricks
30.62m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
5.
Fr
Reihana Paewai
25.18m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
Javelin - 800g
1.
Sr
Elijah Kane
52.09m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Sr
Lucas Kane
48.77m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Carter Fritz
42.54m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Maxwell Tapp
39.59m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Robert Smedsrud
38.46m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
6.
Sr
Jackson Hendricks
32.55m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Samuel Woollums
22.94m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
High Jump
1.
Sr
Grant Preheim
1.71m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Sr
Elijah Kane
1.68m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Jackson Hendricks
1.65m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Trent Ostby
4.15m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Elijah Kane
4.00m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Justin Dryke
3.70m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Robert Smedsrud
2.70m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Sr
Jackson Hendricks
2.70m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Trent Ostby
6.23m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Jr
Maxwell Tapp
5.94m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3.
Sr
Grant Preheim
5.89m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Robert Smedsrud
5.48m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
5.
Sr
Elijah Kane
5.45m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Sr
Jackson Hendricks
5.45m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Ramesh Gore
5.17m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Grant Preheim
12.54m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Jackson Hendricks
11.21m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Lucas Kane
43.74m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Sr
Koltin Pfaffle
37.84m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3.
Fr
Reihana Paewai
25.79m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
Decathlon - World Athletics
1.
Sr
Elijah Kane
5452
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Jackson Hendricks
4629
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Robert Smedsrud
4203
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Allison Hilleman
13.10
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Hannah Dodd
13.68
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Maria Maguina
15.58
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Jenny Woods-Benitez
15.64
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Allison Hilleman
26.83
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Marta Springer
27.39
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Jackie Krawczyk
28.08
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Hannah Dodd
28.22
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Jessica Junker
28.72
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Jenny Woods-Benitez
33.54
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
7.
Sr
Yuen Ching Lee
34.28
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Jackie Krawczyk
1:04.43
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Fr
Jessica Junker
1:07.18
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3.
Fr
Amanda Mertens
1:10.51
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Marta Springer
2:24.45
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Martel DenHartog
2:26.76
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Kat Hoffman
2:28.40
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
4.
Fr
Gretchen Blain
2:29.50
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Ilsa Knivsland
2:29.84
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Sr
Shannon Meehan
2:36.16
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Sr
Jackie Krawczyk
2:36.84
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Fr
Jessica Junker
2:38.44
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
9.
Fr
Amanda Mertens
2:41.46
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Kaia Bierman
4:47.16
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Kenzie Carney
4:47.97
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Amelia Hornseth
4:56.05
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Emma Abernethy
5:03.94
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Jr
Martel DenHartog
5:14.87
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
6.
So
Ilsa Knivsland
5:24.79
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
7.
Fr
Allie Pujol
5:33.57
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kenzie Carney
10:27.55
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Sr
Anna Ryden
10:33.46
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3.
Sr
Hannah Wright
10:46.95
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
4.
Fr
Emma Abernethy
11:07.15
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
5.
Fr
Gretchen Blain
11:22.75
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
6.
Jr
Anna Restemayer
11:26.66
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
7.
Fr
Laura Duffield
11:28.88
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
8.
Jr
Payton Knutson
11:45.64
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
9.
Sr
Shannon Meehan
11:50.80
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
10.
So
Izzi Lockheimer Tosso
11:56.08
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
11.
Sr
Sam Lahey
12:01.46
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Kenzie Carney
17:59.83
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Anna Ryden
18:04.41
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Hannah Wright
18:20.90
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Kat Hoffman
18:50.78
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Hannah Wright
38:36.12
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Anna Ryden
38:38.81
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Anna Restemayer
40:55.43
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Meredith Robinson
43:46.78
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Morgan Sammons
15.38
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Jackie Krawczyk
16.14
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Jessica Junker
16.82
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
4.
Jr
Marta Springer
16.96
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Sr
Morgan Sammons
1:05.77
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Jessica Junker
1:12.91
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Meredith Robinson
12:34.29
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Jr
Ananda Easley
12:42.45
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Sam Lahey
13:16.71
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Lauren Mahnke
13:16.75
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.20
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jackie Krawczyk
Marta Springer
Morgan Sammons
Allison Hilleman
1:48.27
Apr 28
2018 Drake Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:04.05
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Shannon Baker
Morgan Sammons
Allison Hilleman
Marta Springer
4:09.28
Apr 28
2018 Drake Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:20.43
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Amelia Hornseth
Kaia Bierman
Anna Ryden
Marta Springer
9:25.78
Apr 28
2018 Drake Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Allison Hilleman
Morgan Sammons
Shannon Baker
Kaia Bierman
4:15.59
Apr 28
2018 Drake Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kaia Bierman
Shannon Baker
Amelia Hornseth
Kenzie Carney
12:20.60
Apr 28
2018 Drake Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jackie Krawczyk
Marta Springer
Jessica Junker
Morgan Sammons
1:05.20
Apr 28
2018 Drake Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Anneliese Barton
10.72m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Aubrey Highum
10.18m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3.
Sr
Hannah Ward
10.11m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
4.
Jr
Marta Springer
10.05m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Jenna Iverson
9.06m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Mariah Balajadia
9.05m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Jessica Junker
8.01m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Sr
Jackie Krawczyk
7.20m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Anneliese Barton
36.90m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
So
Aubrey Highum
36.83m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3.
Sr
Jenna Iverson
30.12m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
4.
Fr
Mariah Balajadia
27.33m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Hannah Ward
23.99m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
Javelin - 600g
1.
Jr
Marta Springer
37.03m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Sarah Holtz
36.35m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Jessica Junker
34.69m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Anneliese Barton
33.16m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
5.
So
Aubrey Highum
32.45m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
6.
Sr
Jenna Iverson
25.23m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
7.
Sr
Jackie Krawczyk
19.40m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Sr
Yuen Ching Lee
19.01m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
High Jump
1.
So
Sarah Holtz
1.64m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Jr
Marta Springer
1.44m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
3.
Fr
Jessica Junker
1.36m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Jackie Krawczyk
1.27m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Noelle Drapeau
2.90m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Morgan Sammons
4.91m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Jr
Marta Springer
4.72m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Allison Hilleman
4.48m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Jessica Junker
4.36m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
5.
Sr
Jackie Krawczyk
4.24m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Jenny Woods-Benitez
3.93m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
7.
Fr
Maria Maguina
3.65m
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
So
Sarah Holtz
10.15m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Sr
Jackie Krawczyk
9.59m
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
Hammer - 4kg
1.
Sr
Jenna Iverson
39.95m
PR
May 4
Wartburg-Luther Dual
2.
Fr
Anneliese Barton
36.45m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Mariah Balajadia
35.68m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Aubrey Highum
33.84m
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1.
Jr
Marta Springer
4075
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Jackie Krawczyk
3298
PR
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Jessica Junker
3282
May 12
IIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement